Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Current matches:

25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 12:
Benkovski (Byala) - Vihar (Zavet)                        13:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET / Round 12:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                1:2 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                 4:0 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)       3:0 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)               12    9   2   1   41:12   29
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            12    7   2   3   30:15   23
 3. Benkovski (Byala)                  12    6   2   4   45:31   20
 4. Levski 2000 (Ruse)                 12    5   4   3   34:29   19
 5. Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)           12    5   2   5   24:22   17
 6. Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   12    3   3   6   24:18   12
 7. Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)           12    3   1   8   17:39   10
 8. Vihar (Zavet)                      12    2   0  10   13:62    6

                           Round 1

17 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)                  3:0 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                    4:4 
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)               1:2 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)            0:2 

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Vihar (Zavet)                  5:1 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  postponed 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)        4:0 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                     2:2 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  3:3 

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                        1:6 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)        3:0 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)           3:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                      7:0 

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)                          5:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)              9:0 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)           2:2 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)              4:4 

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Benkovski (Byala)                         3:0 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                2:0 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                 4:0 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)       5:3 

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                   0:8 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)              2:1 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)             5:2 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                   1:2 

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Vihar (Zavet)                     11:1 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala)               5:1 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)               1:1 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)             3:1 

                           Round 8

5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Vihar (Zavet)                  3:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                    4:1 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)               0:0 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            1:0 

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Vihar (Zavet) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                  1:4 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Byala)                  4:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)        3:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                     1:2 

                           Round 10

19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)                        3:2 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                      4:1 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)        0:1 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)           0:4 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  3:3 

                           Round 11

18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Vihar (Zavet) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                          1:4 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Benkovski (Byala)              2:5 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)           5:1 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)              2:2 

                           Round 12

25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Vihar (Zavet)                        13:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                1:2 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                 4:0 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)       3:0 

                           Round 13

1 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Vihar (Zavet)                    - 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala)               - 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)              - 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    - 

                           Round 14

8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                       - 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)                - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)              - 

                           Round 15

15 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)                   - 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                     - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                - 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)             - 

                           Round 16

22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Vihar (Zavet)                   - 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                   - 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)         - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                      - 

                           Round 17

29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                         - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                       - 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)         - 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)            - 

                           Round 18

6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)                           - 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)               - 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)            - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)               - 

                           Round 19

13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Benkovski (Byala)                          - 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                 - 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                  - 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)        - 

                           Round 20

20 May 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                    - 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)               - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)              - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                    - 

                           Round 21

27 May 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Vihar (Zavet)                       - 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala)                - 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                - 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)              - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) XXX 1:0 4:0 4:0 5:1 -:- 3:0 11:1 XXX --- --- -:- --- --- -:- -:- 2. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 0:2 XXX 5:1 2:2 3:0 2:0 3:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- --- -:- -:- --- --- 3. Benkovski (Byala) 3:3 -:- XXX 4:1 2:1 4:1 9:0 13:0 -:- --- XXX --- -:- --- -:- --- 4. Levski 2000 (Ruse) 4:0 4:4 4:4 XXX -:- 2:2 5:2 3:2 --- -:- -:- XXX --- -:- -:- --- 5. Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) 2:2 0:1 -:- 3:1 XXX 0:0 3:0 5:1 -:- --- --- -:- XXX --- --- -:- 6. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 1:2 1:2 7:0 1:2 1:2 XXX -:- 5:0 -:- --- -:- --- -:- XXX --- -:- 7. Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 0:4 4:0 2:5 -:- 5:3 1:1 XXX 3:0 --- -:- --- --- -:- -:- XXX --- 8. Vihar (Zavet) -:- 0:8 3:0 1:6 1:4 1:4 3:0 XXX --- -:- -:- -:- --- --- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top