Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)               21   17   2   2   71:14   53
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            21   15   2   4   82:23   47
 3. Benkovski (Byala)                  21   12   2   7   71:56   38
 4. Levski 2000 (Ruse)                 21   11   4   6   64:46   37
 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   21    7   4  10   39:32   25
 6. Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)           21    7   3  11   34:47   24
 7. Vihar (Zavet)                      21    4   0  17   21:109  12
 8. Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)           21    2   1  18   15:70    7

                           Round 1

17 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)                  3:0 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                    4:4 
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)               1:2 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)            0:2 

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Vihar (Zavet)                  5:1 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  postponed 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)        0:4 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                     2:2 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  3:3 

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                        1:6 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)        3:0 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)           3:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                      7:0 

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)                          5:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)              9:0 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)           2:2 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)              4:4 

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Benkovski (Byala)                         3:0 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                2:0 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                 4:0 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)       5:3 

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                   0:8 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)              2:1 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)             5:2 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                   1:2 

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Vihar (Zavet)                     11:1 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala)               5:1 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)               1:1 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)             3:1 

                           Round 8

5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Vihar (Zavet)                  3:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                    4:1 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)               0:0 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            1:0 

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Vihar (Zavet) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                  1:4 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Byala)                  4:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)        3:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                     1:2 

                           Round 10

19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)                        3:2 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                      4:1 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)        0:1 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)           0:4 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  3:3 

                           Round 11

18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Vihar (Zavet) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                          1:4 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Benkovski (Byala)              2:5 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)           5:1 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)              2:2 

                           Round 12

25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Vihar (Zavet)                        13:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                1:2 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                 4:0 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)       3:0 

                           Round 13

1 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Vihar (Zavet)                  14:0 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala)              2:5 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)             2:3 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   2:0 

                           Round 14

8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                      0:9 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)               5:3 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)             5:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)               3:0 

                           Round 15

15 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)                  3:0 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)               1:1 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)            2:0 
18 April 2017, Tuesday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                    3:4 

                           Round 16

22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Vihar (Zavet)                  2:1 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  0:5 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)        0:3 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                     2:3 

                           Round 17

29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                        0:5 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                      2:4 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)        2:0 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)           3:0 

                           Round 18

6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Vihar (Zavet)                          3:0 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)              3:0 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)           0:3 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)              5:3 

                           Round 19

13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Benkovski (Byala)                         3:0 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                3:0 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)       0:3 

                           Round 20

20 May 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zavet) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                   1:11 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)              4:0 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)             3:0 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                   0:2 

                           Round 21

27 May 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Vihar (Zavet)                      3:0 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala)               7:1 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)               0:3 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)             2:4 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) XXX 1:0 4:0 4:0 2:0 5:1 11:1 3:0 XXX --- --- 3:0* --- --- 3:0 3:0 2. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 0:2 XXX 5:1 2:2 2:0 3:0 14:0 3:0 2:0 XXX 7:1 --- 3:0 2:0 --- --- 3. Benkovski (Byala) 3:3 5:3 XXX 4:1 4:1 2:1 13:0 9:0 0:5 --- XXX --- --- 4:0 --- 3:0 4. Levski 2000 (Ruse) 4:0 4:4 4:4 XXX 2:2 5:0 3:2 5:2 --- 5:3 3:4 XXX 2:3 --- --- 3:0 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 1:2 1:2 7:0 1:2 XXX 1:2 5:0 3:0 0:2 --- 2:4 --- XXX 1:1 3:0 --- 6. Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) 2:2 0:1 2:5 3:1 0:0 XXX 5:1 3:0 0:3 --- --- 2:4 --- XXX 2:1 --- 7. Vihar (Zavet) 0:9 0:8 3:0 1:6 1:4 1:4 XXX 3:0 --- 1:11 3:0 0:5 --- --- XXX 3:0 8. Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 0:4 0:4 2:5 2:3 1:1 5:3 3:0 XXX --- 0:3 --- --- 0:3 0:3 --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top