Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Blagoevgrad - Oblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
        | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               8    6   1   1   37:8    19    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 8    6   0   2   26:14   18    
 3. Septemvri (Simitli)                 8    3   2   3   16:10   11    
 4. Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)            8    2   1   5   10:19    7    
 5. Bansko (Bansko)                     8    1   0   7    7:45    3    
 -. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*]

Notes
  - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) initially participates in the group, but withdraws just before the start of the season.

                           Round 1

4 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)            postponed 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             annulled 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                   8:0 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)            1:1 

                           Round 2

11 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                     4:0 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)           annulled 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)            4:0 

                           Round 3

18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 2:1 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)          postponed 
Bansko (Bansko) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                 annulled 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)          1:0 

                           Round 4

25 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             annulled 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                3:0 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               5:1 

                           Round 5

2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)               2:2 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                     0:8 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)        annulled 

                           Round 6

9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)            2:0 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)             annulled 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                   1:12 

                           Round 7

16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Septemvri (Simitli)                     1:5 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           annulled 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)            4:2 

                           Round 8

23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                 1:2 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)          0:9 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Bansko (Bansko)                 annulled 

                           Round 9

30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Septemvri (Simitli)             annulled 
Bansko (Bansko) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)                2:0 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)               postponed 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)               2:0 

                           Round 10

6 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               0:2 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Bansko (Bansko)                     5:3 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)        annulled 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

12 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)               2:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

13 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)            1:1 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)          1:0 

                           Round 11

spring 2017:
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)             - 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)              - 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                    - 

                           Round 12

Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko (Bansko)                      - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)            - 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)             - 

                           Round 13

Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                  - 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)           - 
Bansko (Bansko) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                  - 

                           Round 14

Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)              - 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko (Bansko)                 - 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                - 

                           Round 15

Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)                - 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                      - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)         - 

                           Round 16

Septemvri (Simitli) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)             - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)              - 
Bansko (Bansko) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                    - 

                           Round 17

Bansko (Bansko) - Septemvri (Simitli)                      - 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            - 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)             - 

                           Round 18

Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                  - 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)           - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Bansko (Bansko)                  - 

                           Round 19

Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Septemvri (Simitli)              - 
Bansko (Bansko) - Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev)                 - 
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                - 

                           Round 20

Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                - 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Bansko (Bansko)                      - 
Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)         - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pirin (Gotse Delchev) XXX 2:0 2:2 1:0 8:0 --- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 5:1 XXX 2:1 4:2 5:3 --- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Septemvri (Simitli) 0:2 1:2 XXX 2:0 4:0 --- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4. Nevrokop (Gotse Delchev) 0:9 4:0 1:1 XXX 3:0 --- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 5. Bansko (Bansko) 1:12 0:8 1:5 2:0 XXX --- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 6. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) --- --- --- --- --- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top