Friendlies: Summer-Fall 2016/17

17 June 2016, Friday

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)              0:9 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Preslav Iv.Petrov 34', 0:2 Tsvetelin Chunchukov 35', 0:3 Svetoslav Kovachev 50',
   0:5 Wanderson 57',67'; 0:6 Lucas Sasha 70', 0:7 Jonathan Cafú 71',
   0:9 Marcelinho 75',87'], ~ 150 spectators


18 June 2016, Saturday

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          0:7 (0:4) 
  [0:1 Wanderson 9', 0:3 Marcelinho 11',14'-pen; 0:4 Lucas Sasha 32',
   0:5 Juninho Quixadá 65', 0:7 Anicet Andrianantenaina 72',85'], ~ 80 spectators


23 June 2016, Thursday

in Sankt Ulrich am Pillersee, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
Slavia (Praha, Czech Rep., 1) - Ludogorets 1945 (Rz)      1:2 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st. /sp.base "Beroe"/, 19:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  1:1 (0:1) * 
* - played in 4 quarters of 30' each.


24 June 2016, Friday

in Teteven, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia)                    1:0 (0:0) 

in Tryavna, 18:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    1:4 (0:1) 

in Pravets, 19:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        3:1 (1:0) 


25 June 2016, Saturday

in Balgarovo, 18:00 EEST:
Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Galabovo)        3:2 (1:1) 

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)            2:7 (0:2) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 19:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:1 (0:0) 


26 June 2016, Sunday

in Sofia, "Slavia" st., 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 6:0 (4:0) 

in Jenbach, Austria, 17:30 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Rz) - Dinamo (Tbilisi, Georgia, 1)       3:0 (2:0)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 


28 June 2016, Tuesday

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 17:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                       0:1 (0:0) 


29 June 2016, Wednesday

in Balgarovo, 18:00 EEST:
Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Bs) - Chernomorets (Balchik)      4:1 (2:1) 

in Pravets, 18:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        3:2 (0:1) 

in Tryavna, 18:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)               5:0 (3:0) 

in Ravda, 18:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                 9:1 

in Kirchbichl, Austria, "SVK-Arena" st., 18:00 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dinamo (Moskva, Russia, 2)    1:1 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 


30 June 2016, Thursday

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                   0:1 (0:1) 

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)          0:2 (0:2) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Manastirishte 2000 (Manastirishte)       4:2 (0:2) 

in Riltsi, 19:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   3:2 (2:1) 


1 July 2016, Friday

in Teteven, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 11:00 EEST:
CSKA II (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                1:1 (0:1) 


2 July 2016, Saturday

in Bistritsa, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Sozopol (Sozopol)    0:1 (0:0) 

in Orizari, 17:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev (Galabovo)              0:1 (0:0) 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Cherno more (Varna)                   1:1 (1:0) 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  0:4 (0:2) 

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, 18:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                     1:1 (1:0) 

in Maxglan, Salzburg, Austria, "MyPhone Austria Stadion", 18:00 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Maccabi (Haifa, Israel, 1)    2:0 (2:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Jenbach, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
Legia (Warsaw, Poland, 1) - CSKA (Sofia)                  0:1 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 
  [0:1 Arsénio Nunes 13']


3 July 2016, Sunday

in Schwaz, Austria, "Silberstadt Arena" st., 18:00 CEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dynamo (Kiev, Ukraine, 1)     1:2 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 

in Surdulica, 20:00 CEST:
Radnik (Surdulica, Serbia, 1) - Levski (Sofia)            0:0 


6 July 2016, Wednesday

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 17:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      1:0 (1:0) 

in Karatepe, Turkey, "Green Park" hotel field, 17:30 EEST:
Training Center (Istanbul, TUR, х) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Pd)  0:5 (0:1) 

in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                2:0 (1:0) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   2:2 (0:1) 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   1:4 (1:1) 

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 2:2 (2:1) 

in Teteven, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    0:4 (0:2) 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 19:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     1:0 (1:0) 

in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st., 20:15 EEST:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Bs)   2:0 (1:0) 


7 July 2016, Thursday

in Bansko, 18:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                  0:4 (0:0) 

in Pravets, 19:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      1:0 (0:0) 

in Mittersill, Austria, 18:15 CEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Krasnodar (Krasnodar, Russia, 1)           2:5 (2:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 

in Razgrad, "Ludogorets" sports centre, 20:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)      9:0 (3:0) 


8 July 2016, Friday

in Karatepe, Turkey, "Green Park" hotel field, 17:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Mashhad (Mashhad, Iran, 1)     0:2 (0:0) 

in Razgrad, "Ludogorets Arena" st., 20:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)     3:0 (1:0) 


9 July 2016, Saturday

in Bistritsa, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           0:1 (0:1) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 10:30 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Futbico (Mexico, х)                     4:2 (1:0) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st., 11:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              0:2 (0:2) 

in Balchik, Gradski stadion, 12:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)     1:3 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              1:0 (0:0) 

in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA II (Sofia)                         4:2 (1:2) 

in Kableshkovo, 18:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Botev (Galabovo)                      2:0 (2:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     1:1 (0:0) 

in Rakitovo, 18:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kariana (Erden)                 1:2 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field, 19:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        0:2 * 
* - played in 3 parts of 30' each.


10 July 2016, Sunday

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                   1:3 (1:2) 

in Schwaz, Austria, "Silberstadt Arena" st., 17:00 CEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Dynamo (Kiev, Ukraine, 1)                  0:3 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 

in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st., 19:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas)         2:0 (1:0) 


11 July 2016, Monday

in Karatepe, Turkey, "Green Park" hotel field, 17:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Pd) - Concordia (Chiajna, Romania, 1)     2:2 (0:0) 


12 July 2016, Tuesday

in Karatepe, Turkey, "Green Park" hotel field, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Pd) - Aşgabat (Aşgabat, Turkmenistan, 1)  2:1 (1:1) 


13 July 2016, Wednesday

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 10:30 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Botev (Vratsa)                          1:3 (0:1) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 10:45 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 1:1 (0:1) 

in Elhovo, 18:00 EEST:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                       0:2 (0:2) 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Saburtalo (Tbilisi, Georgia, 1)  1:1 (1:1) 

in Kableshkovo, 18:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     0:2 (0:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Botev U19 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            3:1 (2:1) 

in Panagyurishte, "Orcho voyvoda" st., 18:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)       1:3 (1:1) 

in Sapareva banya, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Futbico (Mexico, х)          3:2 (1:0) 

in Dimitrovgrad, Sportski centar park, 17:00 CEST:
Balkanski (Dimitrovgrad, Serbia, 4) - Radnički U19 (Niš, Serbia) 0:2 * 
* - blitz tournament, matches played in 1 half of 30', 1/2 final

in Dryanovo, 18:30 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Bs)    1:1 (1:1) 

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st., 18:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  4:0 (1:0) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 18:30 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Cherno more (Varna)                     0:3 (0:1) 

in Dimitrovgrad, Sportski centar park, 17:45 CEST:
Radnički (Pirot, Serbia, 2) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)      0:0 * 
* - blitz tournament, matches played in 1 half of 30', 1/2 final;
    penalties: 5:4

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 19:00 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - CSKA II (Sofia)                 0:5 (0:3) 

in Dimitrovgrad, Sportski centar park, 18:30 CEST:
Balkanski (Dimitrovgrad, Serbia, 4) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 * 
* - blitz tournament, matches played in 1 half of 30', 3-4 place final

in Dimitrovgrad, Sportski centar park, 19:15 CEST:
Radnički (Pirot, Serbia, 2) - Radnički U19 (Niš, Serbia)  0:0 * 
* - blitz tournament, matches played in 1 half of 30', Final; penalties:
    2:4


14 July 2016, Thursday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           1:0 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:45 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pelister (Bitola, Macedonia, 1)   0:3 (0:2) 

in Bruneck, Italy, "Sportpark Reischach" st., 18:00 CEST:
Internazionale (Milano, Italy, 1) - CSKA (Sofia)          1:2 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ 

in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st., 19:30 EEST:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       0:1 (0:1) 


15 July 2016, Friday

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 10:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - CSKA II (Sofia)                      2:3 (1:3) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)            0:1 (0:0) 

in Sapareva banya, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:3 

in Burgas, "Lazur" st., 18:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       1:1 (1:1) 


16 July 2016, Saturday

Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Levski (Karlovo)                    1:2 

in Voysil, 10:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Botev U19 (Plovdiv)                   2:1 (1:0) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 10:00 EEST:
Botev U19 (Vratsa) - Botev (Krivodol)                     1:2 (1:0) 

in Kuklen, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               2:3 (1:2) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 10:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Cherno more (Varna)           0:1 (0:1) 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              1:2 (0:1) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 10:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)    1:1 (1:1) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pelister (Bitola, Macedonia, 1)     1:2 (0:0) 

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              4:2 (2:2) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)             4:1 (1:0) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)        3:1 (3:0) 

in kv.Sarafovo, Burgas, "Gnezdo na akuli" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)       3:0 (1:0) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Saburtalo (Tbilisi, Georgia, 1)     4:2 (3:1) 

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 U19 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                  1:3 (1:1) 

in Orizari, 18:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)            3:1 (1:0) 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 19:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Botev (Galabovo)                      5:0 (2:0) 

in Voluntari, "Anghel Iordănescu" st., 19:00 EEST:
Voluntari (Voluntari, Romania, 1) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)     3:0 (0:0) 


17 July 2016, Sunday

in Sofia, "Rakovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Platanias (Platanias, Greece, 1)    2:1 (0:0) 

in Karatepe, Turkey, "Green Park" hotel field, 18:55 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Pd) - Al-Faisaly (Harmah, S.Arabia, 1)    3:0 (1:0) 


18 July 2016, Monday

in Karatepe, Turkey, "Green Park" hotel field, 17:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Pd) - Al-Ra'ed (Buraidah, S.Arabia, 1)    annulled * 
* - the match doesn't start due to bad weather.

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Hapoel (Jerusalem, Israel, 2)     0:1 (0:0) 


19 July 2016, Tuesday

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)  2:3 (1:2) 

in Razgrad, "Ludogorets" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 U19 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)          3:1 


20 July 2016, Wednesday

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 10:30 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Akademija Pandev (Strumica, MKD,2)      2:4 (1:1) 

in Razgrad, "Balkanfarma" st., 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)   1:0 (1:0) 

in Kableshkovo, 18:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)         1:7 (0:3) 

in Galabovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                      1:1 (0:1) 

in Zemen, 18:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)       1:2 

in Pravets, 18:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Platanias (Platanias, GRE, 1)    0:2 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Rakovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Xanthi (Xanthi, Greece, 1)          0:1 (0:1) 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkowski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)            annulled * 
* - on the day of the match the visitors announce they can't travel due to
    transportation problems.

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Hapoel (Jerusalem, Israel, 2)         1:1 (0:0) 

in Erden, "Kariana" st., 18:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Vratsa)                          1:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:15 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        2:0 (2:0) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - CSKA II (Sofia)                 1:3 (1:1) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 18:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)         3:2 (1:1) 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 19:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)              5:0 (0:0) 


21 July 2016, Thursday

in Sandanski, "Spartak" st., 18:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)           2:1 (0:0) 

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Altyn Asyr (Aşgabat, TKM, 1)        2:2 


22 July 2016, Friday

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 10:30 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Pelister (Bitola, Macedonia, 1)         0:1 (0:1) 

in Orizari, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                   4:0 (3:0) 

in Straldzha, 18:30 EEST:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                    1:2 (0:0) 


23 July 2016, Saturday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 10:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)             3:1 (2:1) 

in Sandanski, "Spartak" st., 10:30 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin U19 (Blag.)               3:1 (1:1) 

in Orizari, 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           4:2 (3:1) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 10:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)    0:0 

in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)               0:1 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 17:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Hapoel (Jerusalem, Israel, 2)   4:2 (2:1) 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Galabovo)          2:0 (0:0) 

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                3:1 (1:1) 

in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st., 18:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              1:1 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st., 18:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Udinese (Udine, Italy, 1)                  0:0  /live on Diema Sport 2/ 
  10 514 spectators

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   3:1 (1:1) 

in Kavarna, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Cherno more U19 (Varna)              3:0 (1:0) 

in Pravets, 18:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Xanthi (Xanthi, Greece, 1)       2:1 (0:0) 

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)          2:2 (0:1) 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 2:1 (0:1) 

in Svishtov, "Akademik" st., 18:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                    0:0 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           5:1 (4:0) 

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 18:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              2:1 (2:1) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 19:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 0:1 (0:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Vekta" st., 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)      4:1 (2:0) 

in Burgas, "Lazur" st., 19:00 EEST:
Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)       6:0 (0:0) * 
* - played in 3 parts of 30' each.


24 July 2016, Sunday

in kv.Vetren, Burgas, 18:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)        7:1 (1:0) 


26 July 2016, Tuesday

in Sofia, "Slavia" st., 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        2:0 (0:0) 


27 July 2016, Wednesday

in Ravda, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            2:1 (1:0) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - CSKA II (Sofia)                        2:2 (1:1) 

in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               2:2 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)       3:0 (1:0) 

in Debelets, 18:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)       6:1 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)            1:0 (1:0) 

in Sandanski, "Spartak" st., 18:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        5:2 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st. /"Beroe" base/, 18:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                   2:1 (0:1) 

in Orizari, 18:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        1:1 

in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st. - auxiliary field, 19:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       2:1 (2:1) 

in Ruse, "Dunav" st., 19:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 U19 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                  0:4 


28 July 2016, Thursday

in Kovachevtsi, Pernik obl., 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      1:1 (1:1) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Bansko (Bansko) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           3:0 (1:0) 


29 July 2016, Friday

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st. /"Beroe" base/, 18:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)            3:1 (1:1) 


30 July 2016, Saturday

in Orizari, 09:45 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                0:0 * 
* - three-way blitz tournament with each game lasting one half of 45'.

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 10:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik Burgas 1962 U19 (Bs)       7:0 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 10:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia)               1:2 (0:1) 

in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st., 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           2:1 (0:1) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st., 10:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)   0:2 (0:0) 

in German, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)                   5:0 (3:0) 

in Orizari, 10:45 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          1:0 * 
* - three-way blitz tournament with each game lasting one half of 45'.

in Orizari, 11:45 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           1:0 * 
* - three-way blitz tournament with each game lasting one half of 45'.

in Pomorie, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                2:1 (1:0) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st., 18:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)            2:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              2:3 (2:0) 

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Liteks (Lovech)                        1:3 (0:2) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                        7:2 (4:1) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)      1:0 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 19:15 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              5:1 (4:0) 


3 August 2016, Wednesday

in Sofia, "Slavia" st., 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     3:1 (0:0) 

in Montana, "Ogosta" st., 17:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)              4:1 (3:1) 

in Orizari, 18:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                   3:2 (2:0) 


6 August 2016, Saturday

in Targovishte, "Dimitar Burkov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)        4:2 (1:0) 


23 August 2016, Tuesday

in Orizari, 18:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           1:3 (0:1) 


31 August 2016, Wednesday

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Bulgaria U21         1:4 * 
* - the friendly isn't officially announced as part of the U21 national
    team preparation.


1 September 2016, Thursday

in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st., 17:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Al-Markhiya (Doha, Qatar, 2)        2:3 (1:1) 

in București, "Dinamo" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dinamo (București, Romania, 1) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)        3:2 (2:0) 


2 September 2016, Friday

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        3:0 (0:0) 

in kv.Sarafovo, Burgas, "Gnezdo na akuli" complex, 17:00 EEST:
Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)       2:2 (1:0) 

in Pleven, "Pleven" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          2:4 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st., 18:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           2:0 (1:0) 


3 September 2016, Saturday

in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st. - aux.field, 10:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  1:2 (0:2) 

in Bansko, "Piri" complex, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Maccabi (Yavne, Israel, 3)         10:0 (2:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                  5:1 (2:0) 


4 September 2016, Sunday

in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st., 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Al-Markhiya (Doha, Qatar, 2)     3:1 


6 September 2016, Tuesday

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   1:2 (1:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Pd) - Spartak (Myjava, Slovakia, 1)       1:0 (1:0) 


5 October 2016, Wednesday

in Popovo, 16:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              1:4 


6 October 2016, Thursday

in Straldhza, 15:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              0:2 (0:1) 


7 October 2016, Friday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 16:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)           1:2 (1:1) 

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 16:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   5:0 (0:0) 

in Karlovo, 16:30 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        1:3 (0:2) 


8 October 2016, Saturday

in kv.Sarafovo, Burgas, 14:00 EEST:
Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)       1:0 (1:0) 

in Varshets, 14:00 EEST:
Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)         1:3 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st. /"Beroe" complex", 15:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              0:1 * 
* - blitz tournament with each game lasting 45'.

in Sofia, "Slavia" st., 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                      1:1 (0:1) 

in Pleven, "Belite orli" st., 16:00 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)   2:1 (1:1) 

in Voluntari, "Anghel Iordănescu" st., 16:30 EEST:
Voluntari (Voluntari, Romania, 1) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)     4:1 (3:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st. /"Beroe" complex", 16:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                   3:0 * 
* - blitz tournament with each game lasting 45'.

in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st., 17:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Pelister (Bitola, Macedonia, 1)            4:0 (3:0) 

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st. /"Beroe" complex", 17:30 EEST:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  2:0 * 
* - blitz tournament with each game lasting 45'.

in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st., 19:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Galatasaray (İstanbul, Turkey, 1)        0:2 (0:1) 


12 October 2016, Wednesday

in Belozem, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               0:3 (0:2) 

in Pavlikeni, 16:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          0:4 (0:1) 

in Levski, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      2:2 (2:1) 


9 November 2016, Wednesday

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 14:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)     3:0 (2:0) 


11 November 2016, Friday

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" complex - field 2, 13:00 ЕЕТ:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 0:0 

in Praets, 13:00 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        2:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st., 15:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 2:3 (2:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              1:3 (1:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                        6:0 (3:0) 


12 November 2016, Saturday

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 13:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas)       1:2 (0:2) 

in Chiajna, "Concordia" st., 14:00 ЕЕТ:
Concordia (Chiajna, Romania, 1) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)       1:1 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 14:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Horizont (Turnovo, MKD, 2)    0:1 * 
* - blitz-tournament, 45' per game.

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Pd) - Makedonija Gj.P. (Skopje, MKD, 1)   7:0 (3:0) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Slavia 1913 U19 (Sofia)                  5:1 (4:0) 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st., 14:30 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)        5:4 (2:3) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 15:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                  0:1 * 
* - blitz-tournament, 45' per game.

in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st., 16:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        2:0 (1:0) 

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 15:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Horizont (Turnovo, Macedonia, 2)           2:0 * 
* - blitz-tournament, 45' per game.


top