Detsa (b.2002-03):
Elitna grupa (U-15): Severozapadna zona 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

23 March 2017, Thursday, 11:30 EET / Round 10:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Botev (Vratsa)                  1:0 
23 March 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET / Round 10:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                postponed 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              1:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)    0:0 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Vratsa)                      9    6   1   2   25:3    19
 2. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            8    5   3   0   24:1    18
 3. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)       9    4   3   2   12:6    15
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 4. Liteks (Lovech)                     8    4   2   2   15:10   14 [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 5. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   9    4   2   3   11:7    14 [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 6. Spartak Pleven (Pleven)             9    4   1   4   19:17   13
 7. Montana 1921 (Montana)              9    3   3   3   14:14   12
 8. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)               8    1   0   7    3:41    3
 9. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            9    0   1   8    7:31    1

                           Round 1

15 September 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                  postponed 
Liteks (Lovech) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                0:4 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)              2:1 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)    3:2 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                                     bye

                           Round 2

22 September 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)         2:3 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              2:0 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Liteks (Lovech)                 1:1 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                    postponed 
24 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                    postponed 
16 March 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                    0:8 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye

                           Round 3

29 September 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)               3:0 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)         0:0 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)  2:1 
30 September 2016, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                   8:0 
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 4

6 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)  postponed 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          2:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 0:2 
Botev (Vratsa) - Liteks (Lovech)                          2:0 
10 October 2016, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)  0:0 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                                  bye

                           Round 5

13 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev (Vratsa)                        0:2 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)            6:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)   2:1 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       0:4 
Liteks (Lovech)                                           bye

                           Round 6

20 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)        8:1 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     0:4 
Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   2:0 
Liteks (Lovech) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                       1:0 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                                  bye

                           Round 7

27 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Liteks (Lovech)                  2:2 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Vratsa)            2:0 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          0:1 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)        7:0 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                                         bye

                           Round 8

3 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          1:7 
Botev (Vratsa) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                 postponed 
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           1:0 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                3:0 
16 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                 8:0 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                                   bye

                           Round 9

10 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)         0:0 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                1:2 
in Samovodene:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                 0:0 
14 November 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           6:0 
Montana 1921 (Montana)                                    bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

16 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                 8:0 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

24 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                    postponed 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

16 March 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                    0:8 

                           Round 10

23 March 2017, Thursday, 11:30 EET:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Botev (Vratsa)                  1:0 
23 March 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                postponed 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              1:1 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)    0:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                                     bye

                           Round 11

30 March 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)          - 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)               - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                  - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                     - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)                             bye

                           Round 12

Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                    - 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)   - 
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye

                           Round 13

Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)   - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)           - 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Botev (Vratsa)                           - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                                  bye

                           Round 14

Botev (Vratsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                         - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Montana 1921 (Montana)             - 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)    - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)        - 
Liteks (Lovech)                                           bye

                           Round 15

Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)         - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)      - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa)                    - 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Liteks (Lovech)                        - 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                                  bye

                           Round 16

Liteks (Lovech) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)             - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           - 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)         - 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                                         bye

                           Round 17

Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                  - 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Liteks (Lovech)            - 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 - 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                                   bye

                           Round 18

Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          - 
Liteks (Lovech) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                 - 
Botev (Vratsa) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                  - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)            - 
Montana 1921 (Montana)                                    bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Vratsa) XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 3:0* 2:0 -:- 8:0 2. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:0 XXX 0:0 -:- 2:0 7:0 -:- -:- -:- 3. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 2:0 -:- XXX -:- 0:0 2:1 0:0 -:- 2:1 4. Liteks (Lovech) -:- 0:4 1:0 XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 8:0 -:- 5. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 3:0 -:- 2:1 6. Spartak Pleven (Pleven) 1:0 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 2:0 6:0 8:1 7. Montana 1921 (Montana) -:- 0:0 3:2 2:2 -:- -:- XXX 6:1 -:- 8. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) 0:8 1:7 0:4 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 9. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) -:- 0:4 -:- 1:2 1:1 -:- 2:3 0:1 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top