Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2004) - Futbol 11:
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Plovdiv)                    11   10   1   0  105:2    31
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           10    8   2   0   64:5    26
 3. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)               11    7   1   3   30:23   22
 4. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             11    7   0   4   29:22   21
 5. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           11    5   2   4   30:34   17
 6. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)        11    4   4   3   26:24   16
 7. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  11    4   0   7   21:36   12
 8. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        10    3   2   5   17:38   11
 9. Orleta (Pazardzhik)                11    3   1   7   13:63   10
10. Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               11    2   3   6   12:31    9
11. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)              11    2   2   7   11:36    8
12. Chavdar (Plovdiv)                  11    1   0  10    8:52    3

                           Round 1

9 September 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)              3:2 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                    18:0 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              8:0 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)                3:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 3:7 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           7:0 

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)              1:1 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)         0:6 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        7:0 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                3:4 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                2:2 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              2:5 

                           Round 3 - match brought forward

21 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)                 1:0 

                           Round 4 - match brought forward

22 September 2016, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)        1:1 

                           Round 3

21 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)                 1:0 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              3:0 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)        2:4 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  0:8 
Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)                 brought forward 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)        1:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)           14:0 

                           Round 4

22 September 2016, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)        1:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)                3:3 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)        brought forward 
Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           1:0 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)                 3:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                postponed 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         4:0 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               13:0 

                           Round 6 - match brought forward

5 October 2016, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            13:0 

                           Round 5

7 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   0:9 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)              8:1 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)           1:2 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)           postponed 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               4:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       0:6 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)           4:2 

                           Round 6

5 October 2016, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            13:0 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                postponed 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)                  1:2 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)           2:3 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         4:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             brought forward 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)          8:1 
16 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                2:0 

                           Round 7

21 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)            0:4 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)                  4:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    postponed 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)             0:6 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  2:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)            7:1 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                  0:1 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)    1:1 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)                    3:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)                   2:0 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      1:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)          3:0 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

1 November 2016, Tuesday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               13:0 

                           Round 9

2 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)               1:2 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    0:8 
6 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)      0:3 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           0:9 
Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                     1:8 
6 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    4:4 

                           Round 10

9 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       2:3 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)                      15:0 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)    1:1 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                   2:3 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)             0:3 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           4:1 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

16 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                2:0 

                           Round 11

17 November 2016, Thursday, 19:30 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field:
Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              0:8 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)       1:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           3:0 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             1:2 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)         3:0 
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       0:10 

                           Round 12

spring 2017:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv)                      - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               - 
Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            - 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)               - 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)  - 

                           Round 13

Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)          - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)         - 
Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)               - 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 - 

                           Round 14

Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)             - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               - 
Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         - 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)         - 

                           Round 15

Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)         - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)            - 
Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 - 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          - 

                           Round 16

Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)               - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)                    - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            - 
Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)            - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)                - 

                           Round 17

Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                 - 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)                   - 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)            - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)              - 
Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)          - 

                           Round 18

Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)             - 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)             - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)              - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                   - 

                           Round 19

Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                    - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                   - 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     - 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)     - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)       - 
Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           - 

                           Round 20

Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)                - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)       - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)            - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                     - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)                      - 

                           Round 21

Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                    - 
Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            - 
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)              - 
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)     - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)        - 

                           Round 22

Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)          - 
Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)        - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)            - 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)              - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)               - 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                        - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Plovdiv) XXX 2:2 3:0 -:- 13:0 -:- -:- 13:0 18:0 -:- -:- 15:0 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- XXX -:- 4:0 -:- 1:1 8:0 -:- 14:0 4:1 8:1 -:- 3. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) -:- 0:9 XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 2:0 7:0 -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 4. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 0:8 -:- 0:3 XXX 4:0 -:- -:- 1:2 8:1 -:- -:- 3:0 5. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) -:- 0:6 -:- -:- XXX 1:1 3:0 -:- 7:1 7:0 3:0 -:- 6. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 0:6 -:- 2:4 0:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 4:2 7. Maritsa (Plovdiv) 0:10 -:- -:- 3:4 -:- 2:3 XXX -:- -:- 0:1 3:1 -:- 8. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:4 3:7 1:2 XXX 3:0 1:1 -:- -:- 9. Orleta (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- 3:3 -:- -:- 0:6 2:3 -:- XXX 2:0 -:- 2:0 10. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:8 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 4:1 11. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:9 -:- 3:2 0:4 -:- -:- -:- 2:3 1:2 -:- XXX 1:0 12. Chavdar (Plovdiv) -:- 0:8 1:2 -:- 2:5 -:- 1:8 1:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Karlovo)                    9    8   1   0   52:4    25    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Paldin (Plovdiv)                    9    7   2   0   27:7    23    
 3. Sokol (Markovo)                     9    5   1   3   28:21   16    
 4. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            9    4   3   2   29:15   15    
 5. Atletik (Kuklen)                    9    4   2   3   22:13   14     [0 1 0  1:1  1, 1 away goal]
 6. Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski)          9    4   2   3   22:19   14     [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 away goals]
 7. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             9    2   2   5    9:26    8    
 8. Trud (Trud)                         9    2   1   6   26:25    7    
 9. Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)     9    1   1   7   12:68    4    
10. Topolovo (Topolovo)                 9    0   1   8    6:35    1 [*]

Notes
  - Topolovo (Topolovo) withdraws after round 2, but then returns to the group before round 6. Its rounds 1-2 games, initially annulled, are again restored, while it receives awarded 0:3 losses for its rounds 2-5 matches.

                           Round 1

18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                         7:0 
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski)  0:3 awd 
Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                        5:0 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen)               1:1 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                1:2 

                           Round 2

23 September 2016, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad)    12:3 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                    0:7 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                1:2 
Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                postponed 
Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Levski (Karlovo)             0:9 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 12:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                3:3 

                           Round 3

2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo)     3:0 awd 
Levski (Karlovo) - Trud (Trud)                            5:1 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski)     0:3 awd * 
* - initially 5:1, then awarded.
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                 1:6 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                       3:2 

                           Round 4

9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    0:3 awd 
Sokol (Markovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                        2:3 
Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)      5:1 
Trud (Trud) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                    1:5 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Levski (Karlovo)        2:16 

                           Round 5

16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                    3:0 awd 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)   11:1 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud)                     2:2 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo)                        2:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski)             2:1 

                           Round 6

23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                     1:3 
Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Atletik (Kuklen)             1:1 
Trud (Trud) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                            postponed 
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)     0:0 
Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               4:0 
17 November 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                            0:1 

                           Round 7

30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Topolovo (Topolovo)            5:2 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                0:5 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Trud (Trud)                            2:1 
Sokol (Markovo) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski)              3:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        8:0 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

1 November 2016, Tuesday, 12:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                3:3 

                           Round 8

5 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        4:0 
6 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski)          2:2 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Atletik (Kuklen)        0:10 
in Dabene:
Levski (Karlovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                       1:1 
8 November 2016, Tuesday, 15:00 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Sokol (Markovo)                             1:2 

                           Round 9

13 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Topolovo (Topolovo)             2:1 
in Skutare:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               0:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo)                       0:4 
Sokol (Markovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         8:3 
Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Trud (Trud)                  5:1 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

17 November 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                            0:1 

                           Round 10

spring 2017:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trud (Trud)                          - 
Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)   - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                         - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                - 
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 - 

                           Round 11

Paldin (Plovdiv) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                     - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo)                 - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski)              - 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) - Trud (Trud)      - 

                           Round 12

Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)      - 
Trud (Trud) - Levski (Karlovo)                             - 
Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)      - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                        - 

                           Round 13

Atletik (Kuklen) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                     - 
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                         - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski)       - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trud (Trud)                     - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         - 

                           Round 14

Topolovo (Topolovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                     - 
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)     - 
Trud (Trud) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                      - 
Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Paldin (Plovdiv)              - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                         - 

                           Round 15

Sokol (Markovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                      - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski)              - 
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud)                             - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)      - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo)                - 

                           Round 16

Topolovo (Topolovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)             - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Paldin (Plovdiv)         - 
Trud (Trud) - Atletik (Kuklen)                             - 
Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol (Markovo)               - 

                           Round 17

Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) - Topolovo (Topolovo)           - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Trud (Trud)                              - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         - 
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                        - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)         - 

                           Round 18

Topolovo (Topolovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)              - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        - 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Sokol (Markovo)          - 
Trud (Trud) - Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski)                   - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Karlovo) XXX 1:1 5:0 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 3:0* 2. Paldin (Plovdiv) -:- XXX -:- 0:0 3:2 2:1 -:- -:- 8:0 -:- 3. Sokol (Markovo) -:- 2:3 XXX 3:3 -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 8:3 -:- 4. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 0:3* 4:0 -:- 11:1 5:2 5. Atletik (Kuklen) 0:4 -:- 2:1 -:- XXX -:- 1:2 2:1 -:- -:- 6. Trakia 1931 (Stamboliyski) 0:9 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX 5:1 5:1 -:- -:- 7. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 0:5 1:2 1:6 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:2 -:- 2:1 8. Trud (Trud) -:- 0:1 1:2 1:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX 12:3 7:0 9. Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 2:16 -:- -:- -:- 0:10 0:3* 0:0 -:- XXX 3:0* 10. Topolovo (Topolovo) -:- 0:7 1:3 -:- 0:3* 2:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top