Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2004) - Futbol 11:
Pleven - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 12:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Gundi (Pleven)                          - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Benkovski (Teteven)                - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski 2007 (Levski)                7    6   1   0   48:8    19
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Spartak 1919 (Pleven)               6    5   1   0   54:3    16
 3. Spartak Pleven (Pleven)             6    4   0   2   15:17   12
 4. Chavdar (Troyan)                    6    3   0   3   15:22    9 [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 5. Benkovski (Teteven)                 7    3   0   4   21:28    9 [0 0 1  0:3  0]
 6. Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                 8    1   0   7    5:52    3 [1 0 1  3:2  3]
 7. Gundi (Pleven)                      8    1   0   7    4:32    3 [1 0 1  2:3  3]

                           Round 1

18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Chavdar (Troyan)                 10:0 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                8:0 
Gundi (Pleven) - Benkovski (Teteven)                      postponed 
26 October 2016, Wednesday:
Gundi (Pleven) - Benkovski (Teteven)                      0:3 * 
* - probable date.
Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                                   bye

                           Round 2

25 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Benkovski (Teteven)                    3:0 awd 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Gundi (Pleven)                      0:2 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)           6:0 
Levski 2007 (Levski)                                      bye

                           Round 3

2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Chavdar (Troyan)                3:1 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)              2:2 
Benkovski (Teteven) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                 8:0 
Gundi (Pleven)                                            bye

                           Round 4

9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                    7:0 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Gundi (Pleven)                   10:0 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)            0:4 
Benkovski (Teteven)                                       bye

                           Round 5

16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Chavdar (Troyan)                   9:2 
Gundi (Pleven) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                  1:3 
Benkovski (Teteven) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)               1:12 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                                       bye

                           Round 6

23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)              14:0 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Benkovski (Teteven)             7:4 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Gundi (Pleven)                     8:1 
Chavdar (Troyan)                                          bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

26 October 2016, Wednesday:
Gundi (Pleven) - Benkovski (Teteven)                      0:3 * 
* - probable date.

                           Round 7

30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Gundi (Pleven) - Chavdar (Troyan)                         0:2 
Benkovski (Teteven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                2:6 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)             1:2 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye

                           Round 8

2 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                  postponed 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                1:11 
Benkovski (Teteven) - Gundi (Pleven)                      3:0 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                                   bye

                           Round 9

9 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Teteven) - Chavdar (Troyan)                    postponed 
Gundi (Pleven) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                      0:3 awd 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)           postponed 
Levski 2007 (Levski)                                      bye

                           Round 10

16 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                 - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)               - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Benkovski (Teteven)                  - 
Gundi (Pleven)                                            bye

                           Round 11

23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Chavdar (Troyan)                     - 
Gundi (Pleven) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                     - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)             - 
Benkovski (Teteven)                                       bye

                           Round 12

30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    - 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Gundi (Pleven)                   - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Benkovski (Teteven)                - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                                       bye

                           Round 13

7 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                - 
Benkovski (Teteven) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)              - 
Gundi (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                      - 
Chavdar (Troyan)                                          bye

                           Round 14

14 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Troyan) - Gundi (Pleven)                          - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Benkovski (Teteven)                 - 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)              - 
Spartak 1919 (Pleven)                                     bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 2007 (Levski) XXX 2:2 -:- 9:2 -:- 8:0 8:1 2. Spartak 1919 (Pleven) -:- XXX 6:0 10:0 -:- 14:0 10:0 3. Spartak Pleven (Pleven) 0:4 -:- XXX 3:1 7:4 -:- -:- 4. Chavdar (Troyan) -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0* 7:0 -:- 5. Benkovski (Teteven) 2:6 1:12 -:- -:- XXX 8:0 3:0 6. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 1:11 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- XXX 0:2 7. Gundi (Pleven) -:- -:- 1:3 0:2 0:3 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top