Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2005) - Futbol 9:
Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2016/17


First phase, Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          10   10   0   0   56:2    30  First group 
 2. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              10    7   2   1   44:6    23  First group 
 3. Sofia sport (Sofia)                10    5   3   2   19:5    18  First group 
 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 10    4   5   1   32:3    17  First group  [0 1 0  0:0  1, +29 overall GD]
 5. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            10    5   2   3   22:10   17  First group  [0 1 0  0:0  1, +12 overall GD]
 6. Septemvri (Sofia)                  10    5   1   4   32:19   16  First group 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              10    4   2   4   19:10   14  Second group
 8. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   10    3   2   5   17:24   11  Second group
 9. Kom 98 (Godech)                    10    2   1   7   15:23    7  Second group
10. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)   10    1   0   9    4:85    3              
11. Mladost 2015 (Sofia)               10    0   0  10    1:74    0  Second group

                           Round 1

30 September 2016, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                 6:0 
30 September 2016, Friday, 10:20 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 postponed 
30 September 2016, Friday, 11:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)    5:0 
30 September 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 4:0 
30 September 2016, Friday, 14:20 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)       3:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 1:0 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 2

8 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)       0:8 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)     0:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                0:8 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   1:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         2:0 
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 1:0 

                           Round 3

16 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            1:3 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)            5:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    2:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)         5:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       5:2 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                                     bye

                           Round 4

21 October 2016, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)   0:3 awd 
21 October 2016, Friday, 10:20 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)     0:0 
21 October 2016, Friday, 11:40 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              0:10 
21 October 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)           1:0 
21 October 2016, Friday, 14:20 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                0:0 
Kom 98 (Godech)                                           bye

                           Round 5

29 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               0:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)       0:3 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)       1:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                  8:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)    10:0 
Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 6

7 November 2016, Monday, 09:00 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    0:2 
7 November 2016, Monday, 10:20 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Septemvri (Sofia)      1:8 
7 November 2016, Monday, 11:40 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  0:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 13:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)         3:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 14:20 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           3:1 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)                       bye

                           Round 7

11 November 2016, Friday, 09:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)              0:0 
11 November 2016, Friday, 10:20 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)             1:4 
11 November 2016, Friday, 11:40 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)        0:1 
11 November 2016, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             1:2 
11 November 2016, Friday, 14:20 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)   3:1 
Sofia sport (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 8

19 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)               4:0 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)   8:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                0:0 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             0:2 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 6:2 
Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 9

27 November 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    0:5 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               0:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                   0:3 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   0:6 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EET:
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)     0:16 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                                   bye

                           Round 10

2 December 2016, Friday, 10:20 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)        12:0 
2 December 2016, Friday, 11:40 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      3:0 
2 December 2016, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:1 
2 December 2016, Friday, 14:20 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           1:0 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)         13:0 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)                          bye

                           Round 11

10 December 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               4:1 
10 December 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              0:13 
10 December 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     0:2 
10 December 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)     0:17 
10 December 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)   0:9 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                                     bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) XXX 2:0 1:0 --- --- --- 3:0 --- 4:0 --- 13:0 2. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) --- XXX --- 0:0 3:1 6:2 --- 3:0 --- 12:0 --- 3. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 0:0 XXX --- 0:2 1:1 --- 2:1 --- 5:0 --- 4. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:3 --- 0:0 XXX --- --- 0:0 --- 3:0 --- 6:0 5. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 --- --- 0:0 XXX --- 1:0 --- 4:0 --- 5:0 6. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 --- --- 0:5 4:1 XXX --- --- 5:2 --- 8:0 7. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- 1:4 0:1 --- --- 1:0 XXX 1:0 --- 5:0 --- 8. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:9 --- --- 0:0 0:0 1:8 --- XXX --- 8:1 --- 9. Kom 98 (Godech) --- 0:3 0:2 --- --- --- 1:1 0:1 XXX 10:0 --- 10. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 0:16 --- --- 0:17 0:8 0:3* --- --- --- XXX 3:1 11. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) --- 0:13 0:8 --- --- --- 0:10 0:6 0:2 --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase, Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Natsional (Sofia)                  10   10   0   0   57:1    30  First group 
 2. Levski (Sofia)                     10    9   0   1   61:2    27  First group 
 3. Metal 2002 (Pernik)                10    7   0   3   35:6    21  First group  [1 0 1  3:2  3]
 4. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             10    7   0   3   35:8    21  First group  [1 0 1  2:2  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              10    7   0   3   34:9    21  Second group [1 0 1  1:2  3]
 6. RD Sport (Sofia)                   10    4   1   5   26:19   13  Second group
 7. Ferion (Sofia)                     10    4   0   6   17:45   12  Second group
 8. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 10    3   1   6   22:19   10  Second group
 9. Shturche (Sofia)                   10    2   0   8   15:63    6  Second group
10. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)        10    1   0   9    7:34    3  Second group
11. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 10    0   0  10    0:103   0  Second group

                           Round 1

1 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      18:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)          1:5 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Shturche (Sofia)                  7:1 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                   6:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia)                    2:1 
Natsional (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 2

9 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)              3:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                  1:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 0:10 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  0:14 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        2:1 
Olimpia FK (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 3

14 October 2016, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                   0:1 
14 October 2016, Friday, 10:20 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               12:0 
14 October 2016, Friday, 11:40 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                 4:1 
14 October 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Shturche (Sofia)            2:3 
14 October 2016, Friday, 14:20 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       1:2 
Levski (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 4

22 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)            3:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 2:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                     1:3 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               0:9 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                      1:0 
Ferion (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 5

30 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                0:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Levski (Sofia)                    0:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)          3:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                         7:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     1:1 
Metal 2002 (Pernik)                                       bye

                           Round 6

4 November 2016, Friday, 09:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         1:0 
4 November 2016, Friday, 10:20 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               2:0 
4 November 2016, Friday, 11:40 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   0:9 
4 November 2016, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)           4:0 
4 November 2016, Friday, 14:20 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   2:0 
Shturche (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 7

12 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)              2:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Levski (Sofia)              0:8 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       4:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    0:4 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
Shturche (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                       1:10 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                                     bye

                           Round 8

20 November 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       11:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            1:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       2:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)         4:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                     0:7 
RD Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 9

25 November 2016, Friday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                  1:3 
25 November 2016, Friday, 10:20 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)       0:2 
25 November 2016, Friday, 11:40 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                           0:12 
25 November 2016, Friday, 13:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     8:0 
25 November 2016, Friday, 14:20 EET:
Shturche (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                      0:9 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 10

3 December 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                3:1 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                        10:0 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Ferion (Sofia)                      4:0 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)      2:0 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                      3:0 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 11

11 December 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               1:2 
11 December 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                    1:7 
11 December 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
Shturche (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                    0:5 
11 December 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         0:6 
11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    0:19 
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)                               bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Natsional (Sofia) XXX 2:1 --- --- 2:0 3:0 11:0 --- --- 4:0 --- 2. Levski (Sofia) --- XXX 1:0 2:0 --- --- --- 2:0 10:0 --- 18:0 3. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:1 --- XXX --- 2:0 2:1 4:0 --- --- 4:0 --- 4. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 0:2 --- 2:1 XXX --- 4:1 6:0 --- --- 2:0 --- 5. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) --- 0:1 --- 1:0 XXX --- --- 3:1 7:1 --- 12:0 6. RD Sport (Sofia) --- 0:6 --- --- 1:2 XXX 1:0 --- --- 3:0 8:0 7. Ferion (Sofia) --- 0:12 --- --- 1:7 --- XXX --- 7:2 3:1 4:0 8. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:4 --- 1:3 1:2 --- 1:1 1:2 XXX --- --- --- 9. Shturche (Sofia) 0:9 --- 0:5 0:10 --- 1:10 --- 1:3 XXX --- --- 10. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) --- 0:8 --- --- 0:2 --- --- 1:5 2:3 XXX 3:0 11. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:19 --- 0:14 0:9 --- --- --- 0:9 0:7 --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase, Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  10    9   1   0   38:3    28  First group 
 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                10    8   2   0   60:3    26  First group 
 3. CSKA (Sofia)                       10    7   2   1   41:11   23  First group 
 4. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       10    5   3   2   18:6    18  First group  [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 5. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)           10    6   0   4   32:15   18  First group  [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 6. Minyor (Pernik)                    10    5   1   4   31:13   16  First group 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                10    4   0   6   17:20   12  Second group
 8. Lavchetata (Sofia)                 10    3   1   6   13:30   10  Second group
 9. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                10    2   0   8    9:54    6  Second group
10. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          10    1   0   9    9:61    3  Second group
11. Vitosha (Bistritsa)                10    0   0  10    1:53    0  Second group

                           Round 1

2 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                        4:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)  2:3 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                   5:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                      4:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)            7:1 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 2

7 October 2016, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     0:3 
7 October 2016, Friday, 11:40 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)   1:0 
7 October 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:7 
7 October 2016, Friday, 14:20 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   1:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:40 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           0:3 
Lavchetata (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 3

15 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           1:11 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           11:0 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)               1:1 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                     6:0 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  0:4 
DIT Sport (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 4

23 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  1:2 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:3 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)            11:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)            0:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            4:0 
Sportist 13 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 5

28 October 2016, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                     7:1 
28 October 2016, Friday, 10:20 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         1:1 
28 October 2016, Friday, 11:40 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:1 
28 October 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 6:1 
28 October 2016, Friday, 14:20 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - DIT Sport (Sofia)              1:4 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                                 bye

                           Round 6

5 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     4:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  0:3 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)        2:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          2:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)      1:6 
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 7

14 November 2016, Monday, 09:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                 13:1 
14 November 2016, Monday, 10:20 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 2:0 
14 November 2016, Monday, 11:40 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       1:2 
14 November 2016, Monday, 13:00 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        0:5 
14 November 2016, Monday, 14:20 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  0:6 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                                  bye

                           Round 8

18 November 2016, Friday, 10:00 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Minyor (Pernik)               0:8 
18 November 2016, Friday, 11:20 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                   0:2 
18 November 2016, Friday, 12:40 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 4:0 
18 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    3:0 
18 November 2016, Friday, 15:20 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 0:2 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye

                           Round 9

26 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)            2:0 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:20 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)        5:0 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:40 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                0:1 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:16 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   0:5 
CSKA (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 10

4 December 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        1:0 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 10:20 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Lavchetata (Sofia)             5:2 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 11:40 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                   4:0 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                            4:2 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:20 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)           0:4 
Vitosha (Bistritsa)                                       bye

                           Round 11

9 December 2016, Friday, 09:00 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:12 
9 December 2016, Friday, 10:20 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            0:1 
9 December 2016, Friday, 11:40 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - DIT Sport (Sofia)          0:1 
9 December 2016, Friday, 13:00 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           3:1 
9 December 2016, Friday, 14:20 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         2:6 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. DIT Sport (Sofia) XXX --- 2:0 --- --- --- --- 3:0 4:0 11:0 5:0 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 XXX --- 1:0 4:0 4:0 4:0 --- --- --- --- 3. CSKA (Sofia) --- 1:1 XXX 1:1 --- 4:2 4:1 --- --- 13:1 --- 4. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:1 --- --- XXX 1:0 0:0 2:0 --- --- --- 5:0 5. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) 1:4 --- 0:2 --- XXX --- --- 5:2 7:1 --- 11:0 6. Minyor (Pernik) 1:2 --- --- --- 0:1 XXX --- 4:1 6:0 --- 7:1 7. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:5 --- --- --- 0:1 0:3 XXX --- 6:1 --- 2:0 8. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- 0:6 2:6 1:1 --- --- 0:4 XXX --- 2:0 --- 9. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) --- 0:16 1:7 0:5 --- --- --- 1:2 XXX 3:1 --- 10. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- 1:11 --- 2:3 1:6 0:8 0:4 --- --- XXX --- 11. Vitosha (Bistritsa) --- 0:12 0:3 --- --- --- --- 0:3 0:2 0:3 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase, First group

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          15   13   2   0   56:5    41
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Natsional (Sofia)                  15   12   2   1   35:5    38
 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                15   12   1   2   39:8    37
 4. Levski (Sofia)                     15    9   3   3   33:12   30
 5. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  15    8   4   3   34:12   28 [0 1 0  0:0  1, +22 overall GD]
 6. Metal 2002 (Pernik)                15    8   4   3   15:7    28 [0 1 0  0:0  1, +8 overall GD]
 7. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              15    5   3   7   21:20   18
 8. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)           15    4   5   6   16:25   17 [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 9. Minyor (Pernik)                    15    5   2   8   16:36   17 [0 0 1  1:2  0]
10. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            15    4   3   8   11:24   15
11. Septemvri (Sofia)                  15    4   1  10   12:33   13 [1 0 0  4:0  3]
12. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       15    3   4   8   11:23   13 [0 0 1  0:4  0]
13. CSKA (Sofia)                       15    3   3   9   18:50   12
14. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             15    3   2  10    9:29   11
15. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 15    2   4   9    5:25   10 [1 0 0  1:0  3]
16. Sofia sport (Sofia)                15    3   1  11   12:29   10 [0 0 1  0:1  0]

                           Round 1

4 March 2017, Saturday, 08:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:2 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 09:40 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)      7:0 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 10:50 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             0:1 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      0:0 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 13:10 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                       0:3 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                0:0 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                      2:0 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 16:40 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    0:3 

                           Round 2

11 March 2017, Saturday, 08:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   1:0 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 09:40 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  2:0 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 10:50 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                       0:3 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     7:0 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 13:10 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)        0:1 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         4:0 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)            1:3 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 16:40 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                    1:1 

                           Round 3

18 March 2017, Saturday, 08:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   0:2 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 09:40 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           1:4 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:50 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)          2:1 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              1:0 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 13:10 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          4:1 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:20 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         1:3 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                     2:0 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 16:40 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    1:0 

                           Round 4

25 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)         2:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)         1:4 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                     0:3 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               4:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)       8:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          1:2 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:1 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   0:1 

                           Round 5

29 March 2017, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)           1:0 
29 March 2017, Wednesday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:2 
29 March 2017, Wednesday, 11:20 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            1:2 
29 March 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   0:0 
29 March 2017, Wednesday, 13:40 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  1:1 
29 March 2017, Wednesday, 14:50 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          6:1 
29 March 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          4:0 
29 March 2017, Wednesday, 17:10 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      1:2 

                           Round 6

1 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)             3:1 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                2:1 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                3:0 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             0:7 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia)          0:2 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                 1:0 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                5:0 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             4:2 

                           Round 7

8 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             1:1 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  1:0 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)        0:0 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       0:3 awd 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                 0:3 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              0:1 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)             1:1 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia)                        1:1 

                           Round 8

12 April 2017, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                     2:0 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 10:10 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                1:0 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 11:20 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - DIT Sport (Sofia)              0:0 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                    11:0 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 13:40 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)        0:1 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 14:50 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:0 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                 0:3 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 17:10 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)              0:0 

                           Round 9

22 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               2:1 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   2:0 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)             0:0 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   1:3 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           0:0 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)     0:1 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia)                            2:1 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                    1:1 

                           Round 10

29 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)               0:1 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            1:1 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)               0:3 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        7:0 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)            0:2 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:2 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    1:1 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          1:8 

                           Round 11

6 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)              0:2 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    1:0 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                  2:1 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          2:2 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 2:1 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               0:4 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)            1:4 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        3:1 

                           Round 12

13 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)        0:5 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                   5:0 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                   1:2 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              0:1 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     0:5 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:4 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)             0:2 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)             2:0 

                           Round 13

20 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        3:0 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)              3:0 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                 1:0 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  0:0 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     1:1 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           1:3 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)               0:4 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)          0:2 

                           Round 14

24 May 2017, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                  7:1 
24 May 2017, Wednesday, 10:10 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)   1:1 
24 May 2017, Wednesday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 2:0 
24 May 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               0:2 
24 May 2017, Wednesday, 13:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   1:2 
24 May 2017, Wednesday, 14:50 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               2:1 
24 May 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                   0:1 
24 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:10 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        2:3 

                           Round 15

27 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                   0:1 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                 2:0 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               1:0 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                      3:0 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                0:2 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)  0:3 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 4:0 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:10 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                      3:3 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) XXX --- --- 1:0 2:0 --- 4:0 7:0 --- 8:0 3:1 --- 7:1 7:0 --- --- 2. Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 XXX --- 2:3 2:0 --- --- 3:0 --- --- --- --- 6:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 0:1 XXX --- --- 1:0 --- --- 11:0 --- --- --- 3:1 --- 2:0 4:0 4. Levski (Sofia) --- --- 1:2 XXX --- 2:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 --- --- --- --- 5. DIT Sport (Sofia) --- --- 1:3 1:1 XXX --- 1:0 --- --- 1:0 7:0 2:2 --- 5:0 --- --- 6. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:0 0:1 --- --- 0:0 XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 7. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) --- 0:3 0:2 --- --- 0:1 XXX 2:1 1:2 --- --- 0:0 --- --- 3:0 4:0 8. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) --- --- 1:1 --- 0:0 1:3 --- XXX 2:1 --- --- 1:1 5:0 1:4 --- --- 9. Minyor (Pernik) 0:4 0:3 --- --- 0:3* 0:3 --- --- XXX --- --- --- 2:1 --- 3:0 1:1 10. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) --- 0:3 0:1 --- --- 0:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 XXX --- 1:0 --- --- 0:0 --- 11. Septemvri (Sofia) --- 0:5 0:2 --- --- 0:1 0:3 0:2 0:3 2:1 XXX 4:0 --- --- --- --- 12. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:3 0:2 0:5 --- --- 0:1 --- --- 0:2 --- --- XXX --- --- 2:0 0:1 13. CSKA (Sofia) --- --- --- 0:7 1:8 --- 3:3 --- --- 1:1 1:2 0:4 XXX 2:0 --- --- 14. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- --- 0:1 1:0 --- --- 1:4 --- 1:1 0:2 0:2 0:1 --- XXX --- --- 15. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:2 --- --- 0:4 0:3 --- --- 0:0 --- --- 1:1 --- 1:3 2:1 XXX 1:0 16. Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:4 --- --- 1:2 1:2 --- --- 1:2 --- 4:2 1:0 --- 0:2 0:1 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase, Second group

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

17. RD Sport (Sofia)                   15   13   2   0   59:6    41
18. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              15   12   1   2   54:17   37
19. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   15   11   2   2   56:17   35
20. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 15   11   0   4   49:12   33
21. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              15   10   1   4   45:16   31
22. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                15    9   2   4   46:18   29
23. Ferion (Sofia)                     15    9   0   6   49:29   27
24. Kom 98 (Godech)                    15    8   1   6   47:24   25
25. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                15    5   3   7   26:38   18 [1 0 0  4:0  3]
26. Shturche (Sofia)                   15    6   0   9   33:55   18 [0 0 1  0:4  0]
27. Lavchetata (Sofia)                 15    4   4   7   15:17   16 [1 0 0  1:0  3]
28. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)        15    5   1   9   24:39   16 [0 0 1  0:1  0]
29. Mladost 2015 (Sofia)               15    4   0  11   21:74   12
30. Vitosha (Bistritsa)                15    3   1  11   14:56   10
31. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          15    1   0  14   11:64    3
32. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 15    0   0  15    3:70    0

                           Round 1

5 March 2017, Sunday, 08:30 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)           0:2 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 09:40 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               3:1 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 10:50 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)    1:1 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              0:8 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 13:10 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                      0:0 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 14:20 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                     7:0 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)              4:1 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 16:40 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                     8:0 

                           Round 2

12 March 2017, Sunday, 08:30 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)          0:7 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 09:40 EET:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Shturche (Sofia)                    2:4 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:50 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - RD Sport (Sofia)                  0:3 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                9:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 13:10 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       0:7 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 14:20 EET:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)            2:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     1:7 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 16:40 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)       1:2 

                           Round 3

19 March 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)    5:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 09:40 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)           4:6 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:50 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                    1:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Shturche (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)            6:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 13:10 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                    0:3 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:20 EET:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                 0:4 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   1:3 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 16:40 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   4:0 

                           Round 4

27 March 2017, Monday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)         1:5 
27 March 2017, Monday, 10:10 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      2:1 
27 March 2017, Monday, 11:20 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                1:2 
27 March 2017, Monday, 12:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                     0:4 
27 March 2017, Monday, 13:40 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     1:5 
27 March 2017, Monday, 14:50 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                3:4 
27 March 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kom 98 (Godech)        3:1 
27 March 2017, Monday, 17:10 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)         2:0 

                           Round 5

30 March 2017, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                     4:0 
30 March 2017, Thursday, 10:10 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)   0:11 
30 March 2017, Thursday, 11:20 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              1:4 
30 March 2017, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                    1:1 
30 March 2017, Thursday, 13:40 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                       2:1 
30 March 2017, Thursday, 14:50 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  2:0 
30 March 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                  2:4 
30 March 2017, Thursday, 17:10 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)          5:0 

                           Round 6

2 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  2:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)       2:2 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)               6:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - RD Sport (Sofia)                  0:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                   0:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)   9:2 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                    6:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      0:9 

                           Round 7

9 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    1:4 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           0:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                0:4 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)       2:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  2:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)         1:5 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    1:5 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                     1:0 

                           Round 8

13 April 2017, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)          1:0 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               1:5 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 11:20 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        0:2 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                    4:0 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 13:40 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                0:2 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 14:50 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Ferion (Sofia)         5:2 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)          1:2 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 17:10 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  4:0 

                           Round 9

23 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                3:2 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                          1:3 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)               5:2 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)              5:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)         1:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                   0:4 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                  2:7 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)     1:2 

                           Round 10

30 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      2:3 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 0:7 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                0:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                   0:9 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Ferion (Sofia)                2:4 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Shturche (Sofia)       6:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)       2:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  2:1 

                           Round 11

7 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                        3:7 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)               3:0 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                   10:1 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                0:9 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)            8:0 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) 0:2 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  2:0 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                     6:0 

                           Round 12

14 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)     6:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  1:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             1:3 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         4:0 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)             3:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Shturche (Sofia)              0:3 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 2:9 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 2:1 

                           Round 13

21 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                   2:1 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                      3:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     0:1 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)       4:2 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      0:6 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                  0:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               2:2 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)   4:2 

                           Round 14

25 May 2017, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pobeda 2013 (Sofia)                 1:5 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 10:10 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                3:0 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 11:20 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                       4:2 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   1:3 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 13:40 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)            1:0 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 14:50 EEST:
Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)        1:4 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)    1:0 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 17:10 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       2:1 

                           Round 15

28 May 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Shturche (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         2:7 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)     1:1 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)         8:1 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - RD Sport (Sofia)            0:3 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                  0:1 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               0:3 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)                 0:4 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:10 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                     3:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. RD Sport (Sofia) XXX --- 2:0 --- --- 1:1 4:0 --- 1:1 4:2 --- --- --- 10:1 5:0 8:0 2. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:3 XXX 4:2 1:2 --- 5:2 --- --- 3:0 --- --- 2:2 --- --- 8:1 --- 3. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- --- XXX --- --- 1:0 5:2 3:1 1:1 6:1 --- --- 9:2 5:0 --- 6:1 4. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:1 --- 1:2 XXX --- 2:0 --- --- 2:1 7:0 --- --- --- 0:1 8:0 4:0 5. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:1 1:3 1:2 0:2 XXX --- --- --- --- --- 3:0 2:0 --- 3:1 2:0 --- 6. Sportist 13 (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 2:2 XXX 2:1 3:2 --- 6:1 2:0 --- 9:0 --- --- 4:0 7. Ferion (Sofia) --- 0:3 --- 2:1 1:5 --- XXX 1:3 --- --- 2:1 4:1 6:0 3:0 --- --- 8. Kom 98 (Godech) 0:2 1:3 --- 2:3 1:3 --- --- XXX --- --- 0:0 3:1 --- 4:0 6:0 --- 9. Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 0:3 2:1 0:9 1:7 XXX 4:0 --- --- 3:4 --- --- 2:1 10. Shturche (Sofia) --- 2:4 --- --- 2:7 --- 2:7 3:7 --- XXX 1:0 6:0 2:1 --- --- --- 11. Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:5 0:1 1:1 0:1 --- --- --- --- 0:0 --- XXX 1:0 --- --- 2:0 --- 12. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 0:3 --- 0:2 0:7 --- 1:5 --- --- 1:0 --- --- XXX --- --- 4:2 5:0 13. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 0:9 0:8 --- 2:9 1:4 --- --- 1:4 --- --- 0:4 1:4 XXX 3:2 --- --- 14. Vitosha (Bistritsa) --- 1:5 --- --- --- 0:7 --- --- 1:5 2:4 1:1 1:5 --- XXX --- 2:1 15. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- --- 0:11 --- --- 0:2 2:4 --- 4:6 0:3 --- --- 1:2 0:1 XXX 1:0 16. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- 0:4 --- --- 0:9 --- 0:7 0:6 --- 0:4 0:4 --- 0:4 --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top