Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2006) - Futbol 7:
Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2016/17


First phase, Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. NSA (Sofia)                         8    6   2   0   42:10   20  First group 
 2. DIT Sport (Sofia)                   8    5   2   1   32:10   17  First group  [0 1 0  1:1  1, +22 overall GD]
 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              8    5   2   1   29:12   17  First group  [0 1 0  1:1  1, +17 overall GD]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4. Ferion (Sofia)                      8    4   2   2   24:18   14  Second group
 5. Serdika (Sofia)                     8    2   5   1   28:22   11  Second group [0 1 0  3:3  1, +6 overall GD]
 6. RD Sport (Sofia)                    8    3   2   3   22:23   11  Second group [0 1 0  3:3  1, -1 overall GD]
 7. Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                8    1   1   6   16:25    4  Second group
 8. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             8    1   0   7   12:41    3  Second group [1 0 0  4:2  3]
 9. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              8    1   0   7    8:52    3  Second group [0 0 1  2:4  0]

                           Round 1

30 September 2016, Friday, 09:00 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                     1:2 
30 September 2016, Friday, 10:10 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia)                 3:4 
30 September 2016, Friday, 11:20 EEST:
NSA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                      5:1 
30 September 2016, Friday, 12:30 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)               4:0 
Serdika (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 2

8 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       2:8 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                  4:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             0:2 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                            2:7 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 3

16 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
NSA (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                        4:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Ferion (Sofia)                   0:10 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                1:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Serdika (Sofia)                 1:7 
RD Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 4

20 October 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                          3:3 
20 October 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          5:2 
20 October 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                      1:2 
20 October 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - NSA (Sofia)                      0:8 
Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 5

29 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  1:1 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                  6:2 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
NSA (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                              7:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - RD Sport (Sofia)                2:5 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 6

7 November 2016, Monday, 09:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   0:4 
7 November 2016, Monday, 10:10 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                        3:3 
7 November 2016, Monday, 11:20 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            8:1 
7 November 2016, Monday, 12:30 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                0:10 
NSA (Sofia)                                               bye

                           Round 7

10 November 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                    1:1 
10 November 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                 4:0 
10 November 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                           1:1 
10 November 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)          4:2 
Ferion (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 8

19 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             3:4 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia)                  1:7 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
NSA (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                     6:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                         2:2 
DIT Sport (Sofia)                                         bye

                           Round 9

27 November 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                   5:0 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)           9:0 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                             4:4 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                        0:3 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                                   bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. NSA (Sofia) XXX --- 5:1 7:0 --- --- 4:1 6:1 --- 2. DIT Sport (Sofia) 1:1 XXX 1:1 0:3 --- --- 6:2 4:0 --- 3. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- --- XXX --- --- 4:0 --- 5:2 9:0 4. Ferion (Sofia) --- --- 0:4 XXX 3:3 2:2 --- 4:1 --- 5. Serdika (Sofia) 4:4 2:8 1:1 --- XXX --- 1:1 --- --- 6. RD Sport (Sofia) 2:7 1:2 --- --- 3:3 XXX 5:0 --- --- 7. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) --- --- 3:4 1:2 --- --- XXX 8:1 0:2 8. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) --- --- --- --- 1:7 2:5 --- XXX 4:2 9. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:8 0:10 --- 0:10 1:7 3:4 --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase, Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 9    7   1   1   39:10   22  First group  [0 1 0  1:1  1, +29 overall GD]
 2. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  9    7   1   1   34:8    22  First group  [0 1 0  1:1  1, +26 overall GD]
 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           9    7   0   2   42:8    21  First group 
 4. Levski (Sofia)                      9    6   1   2   41:10   19  First group 
 5. Natsional (Sofia)                   9    5   0   4   34:17   15  First group 
 6. Kom 98 (Godech)                     9    4   0   5   31:27   12  First group  [1 0 0  3:1  3]
 7. CSKA (Sofia)                        9    4   0   5   18:19   12  First group  [0 0 1  1:3  0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               9    2   1   6   13:30    7  Second group
 9. Septemvri (Sofia)                   9    1   0   8   12:41    3  Second group
10. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    9    0   0   9    5:99    0  Second group

                           Round 1

1 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)  14:1 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                       2:3 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kom 98 (Godech)                   0:2 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   5:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          1:2 

                           Round 2

9 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     0:6 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - CSKA (Sofia)           0:7 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                4:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     1:3 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                0:2 

                           Round 3

13 October 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  1:1 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)        20:0 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)         1:9 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       3:2 
13 October 2016, Thursday, 13:40 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          4:1 

                           Round 4

22 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - CSKA (Sofia)                            3:1 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Septemvri (Sofia)      0:5 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                    0:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    4:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           3:1 

                           Round 5

30 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      3:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             3:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)       5:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                         1:6 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       3:7 

                           Round 6

3 November 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kom 98 (Godech)        0:14 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    4:1 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               0:3 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        3:1 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 13:40 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                  2:0 

                           Round 7

12 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   17:2 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 9:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             0:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             0:6 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                      0:6 

                           Round 8

20 November 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)               5:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia)                      1:2 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)     1:6 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        5:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                   2:0 

                           Round 9

24 November 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        1:4 
24 November 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 1:4 
24 November 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski (Sofia)                          2:6 
24 November 2016, Thursday, 13:40 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            0:1 
24 November 2016, Thursday, 14:50 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)     11:1 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) XXX 1:1 --- 3:2 2:0 --- --- --- 5:0 17:2 2. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- XXX 0:1 --- 4:0 --- --- 4:1 4:1 --- 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 3:1 --- XXX 0:2 --- 5:0 2:0 --- --- 14:1 4. Levski (Sofia) --- 2:3 --- XXX 3:1 --- --- 0:0 5:1 20:0 5. Natsional (Sofia) --- --- 3:2 --- XXX 3:2 1:2 9:1 --- 11:1 6. Kom 98 (Godech) 1:3 0:6 --- 2:6 --- XXX 3:1 --- --- --- 7. CSKA (Sofia) 1:4 1:6 --- 0:1 --- --- XXX --- 4:1 --- 8. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:3 --- 1:9 --- --- 0:2 1:2 XXX --- 5:0 9. Septemvri (Sofia) --- --- 0:6 --- 0:6 3:7 --- 1:4 XXX --- 10. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- 1:6 --- --- --- 0:14 0:7 --- 0:5 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase, Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             9    8   0   1   49:6    24  First group 
 2. Minyor (Pernik)                     9    6   1   2   32:12   19  First group 
 3. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  9    5   2   2   48:11   17  First group 
 4. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               9    5   1   3   35:14   16  First group 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               9    4   3   2   46:15   15  Second group
 6. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  9    4   2   3   37:15   14  Second group
 7. Sofia sport (Sofia)                 9    4   1   4   30:17   13  Second group
 8. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 9    2   2   5   15:24    8  Second group
 9. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        9    1   0   8   12:68    3  Second group
10. Talant (Sofia)                      9    0   0   9    4:126   0  Second group

                           Round 1

2 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      3:4 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             2:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)         1:10 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             0:5 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                      0:15 

                           Round 2

6 October 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  4:0 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               6:1 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                      12:0 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)   14:1 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 13:40 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                   5:3 

                           Round 3

15 October 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   2:1 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               1:1 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)         0:11 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                  0:15 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  2:1 

                           Round 4

23 October 2016, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                      20:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                2:2 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)     11:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)             3:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                     1:1 

                           Round 5

27 October 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                    0:22 
27 October 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               0:4 
27 October 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)            0:3 
27 October 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  0:4 
27 October 2016, Thursday, 13:40 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              2:4 

                           Round 6

5 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   3:3 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           0:3 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               1:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Talant (Sofia)                         15:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        3:0 

                           Round 7

14 November 2016, Monday, 09:00 EET:
Talant (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                      1:9 
14 November 2016, Monday, 10:10 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)      3:7 
14 November 2016, Monday, 11:20 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     1:2 
14 November 2016, Monday, 12:30 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)              1:0 
14 November 2016, Monday, 13:40 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                2:1 

                           Round 8

17 November 2016, Thursday, 09:00 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                 0:3 
17 November 2016, Thursday, 10:10 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           1:4 
17 November 2016, Thursday, 11:20 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Talant (Sofia)             6:2 
17 November 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                      1:0 
17 November 2016, Thursday, 13:40 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                2:0 

                           Round 9

26 November 2016, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 0:2 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Talant (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    1:12 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        7:0 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  5:1 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                2:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) XXX 0:2 1:0 --- --- --- 3:0 --- 14:1 --- 2. Minyor (Pernik) --- XXX 3:4 2:1 --- 1:0 --- 1:1 --- 15:0 3. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- --- XXX --- 2:2 3:3 --- 4:0 --- 20:0 4. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:3 --- 2:0 XXX --- 2:2 6:1 --- --- --- 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:4 5:3 --- 2:1 XXX --- 1:1 --- 11:1 --- 6. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:4 --- --- --- 2:1 XXX --- 5:1 --- 12:0 7. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 1:2 0:4 --- --- 2:1 XXX --- 7:0 --- 8. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:5 --- --- 0:4 1:1 --- 0:3 XXX 3:0 --- 9. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) --- 0:3 0:11 3:7 --- 1:10 --- --- XXX 6:2 10. Talant (Sofia) 0:15 --- --- 1:12 0:22 --- 0:15 1:9 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase, First group

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Current matches:

29 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST / Round 9:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                    - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST / Round 9:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST / Round 9:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST / Round 9:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST / Round 9:
CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                          - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST / Round 9:
Kom 98 (Godech) - NSA (Sofia)                              - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 9:
Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                      - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  8    8   0   0   42:7    24
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Levski (Sofia)                      8    7   1   0   29:4    22
 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)           8    6   0   2   37:10   18
 4. Natsional (Sofia)                   8    6   0   2   33:8    18
 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 8    5   2   1   24:7    17
 6. Kom 98 (Godech)                     8    3   4   1   12:11   13
 7. DIT Sport (Sofia)                   8    4   0   4   18:15   12
 8. NSA (Sofia)                         8    3   1   4   16:24   10 [1 0 0  5:0  3]
 9. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              8    3   1   4   12:21   10 [0 0 1  0:5  0]
10. CSKA (Sofia)                        8    2   2   4   15:20    8
11. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             8    1   1   6    7:24    4 [1 0 0  3:2  3]
12. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               8    1   1   6    7:23    4 [0 0 1  2:3  0]
13. Minyor (Pernik)                     8    0   1   7    6:51    1
14. Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  8    0   0   8    9:42    0

                           Round 1

4 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
NSA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                       3:1 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  4:3 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             3:1 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         5:1 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        2:1 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)               1:2 
4 March 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                    4:2 

                           Round 2

8 March 2017, Wednesday, 09:00 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               0:2 
8 March 2017, Wednesday, 10:10 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia)                 2:1 
8 March 2017, Wednesday, 11:20 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                  1:2 
8 March 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)              0:5 
8 March 2017, Wednesday, 13:40 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     0:5 
8 March 2017, Wednesday, 14:50 EET:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski (Sofia)                          1:1 
8 March 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EET:
NSA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                           3:2 

                           Round 3

18 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 4:0 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     10:0 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                      0:5 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                  5:1 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)       5:1 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             2:0 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                       4:0 

                           Round 4

25 March 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                          1:5 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EET:
NSA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                         1:1 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                  1:2 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                   1:8 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               0:10 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech)                   0:3 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                4:1 

                           Round 5

1 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                          5:2 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               4:0 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            2:1 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)            6:1 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          7:0 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   3:0 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - CSKA (Sofia)                            2:2 

                           Round 6

8 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              0:0 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                       0:8 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                      1:1 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:9 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
NSA (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                   1:7 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    0:2 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                 0:0 

                           Round 7

12 April 2017, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               6:0 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               3:2 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 11:20 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                    3:1 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                              3:0 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 13:40 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                    5:2 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 14:50 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Minyor (Pernik)                         1:1 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)             1:3 

                           Round 8

22 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      2:3 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia)                            2:6 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           2:3 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
NSA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                           1:5 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        1:5 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:3 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  1:4 

                           Round 9

29 April 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                    - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                          - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - NSA (Sofia)                              - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                      - 

                           Round 10

6 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               - 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)                    - 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                 - 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)             - 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
NSA (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                                 - 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                        - 

                           Round 11

13 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)          - 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                        - 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                      - 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    - 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                       - 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                           - 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   - 

                           Round 12

20 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
NSA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                              - 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 - 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                      - 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     - 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                 - 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                - 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Kom 98 (Godech)                      - 

                           Round 13

27 May 2017, Saturday, 09:00 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              - 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:10 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                     - 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 11:20 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           - 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                           - 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 13:40 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                         - 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 14:50 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                        - 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom 98 (Godech) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                       - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) XXX --- -:- -:- --- --- --- 5:2 3:2 5:1 --- -:- 10:0 --- 2. Levski (Sofia) -:- XXX --- 2:1 --- --- --- 3:0 -:- 2:0 --- -:- 7:0 --- 3. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) --- -:- XXX --- -:- 1:2 1:3 --- --- --- 5:1 -:- --- 6:1 4. Natsional (Sofia) --- --- -:- XXX -:- 4:0 -:- --- --- --- 4:0 --- --- 5:2 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 -:- --- --- XXX -:- 3:0 --- --- --- 3:1 6:0 --- 5:1 6. Kom 98 (Godech) -:- 1:1 --- --- --- XXX --- -:- -:- 2:2 --- --- 1:1 --- 7. DIT Sport (Sofia) 0:2 1:3 --- --- --- -:- XXX --- 4:1 --- -:- 4:0 --- 4:2 8. NSA (Sofia) --- --- 1:7 1:5 1:1 --- 3:2 XXX --- -:- --- 3:1 -:- --- 9. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) --- --- 1:5 -:- 0:0 --- --- 0:5 XXX -:- --- 2:1 4:3 --- 10. CSKA (Sofia) --- --- 1:2 1:5 -:- --- -:- --- --- XXX 3:1 --- --- -:- 11. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:5 1:2 --- --- --- 0:0 --- -:- -:- --- XXX --- -:- --- 12. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- --- --- 2:1 --- 0:3 --- --- --- 1:1 2:3 XXX -:- -:- 13. Minyor (Pernik) --- --- 0:10 0:8 0:5 --- -:- --- --- 2:6 --- --- XXX -:- 14. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:8 0:9 --- --- --- 2:3 --- -:- 0:2 --- -:- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Second phase, Second group

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

15. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               8    7   1   0   46:4    22
16. Septemvri (Sofia)                   8    6   0   2   25:13   18
17. Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                7    5   1   1   30:11   16
18. RD Sport (Sofia)                    7    5   0   2   54:11   15
19. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               7    4   1   2   16:15   13 [1 1 0  5:4  4]
20. Sofia sport (Sofia)                 7    4   1   2   24:9    13 [1 0 1  5:4  3]
21. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  7    4   1   2   20:14   13 [0 1 1  3:5  1]
22. Ferion (Sofia)                      7    4   1   2   27:16   13 [0 0 0  0:0  0]
23. Sportist 13 (Sofia)                 8    3   1   4    9:15   10
24. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)        8    3   0   5   16:49    9 [1 0 0  4:2  3]
25. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             8    3   0   5   16:29    9 [0 0 1  2:4  0]
26. Serdika (Sofia)                     7    2   0   5   32:22    6
27. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    7    1   1   5   11:26    4
28. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              8    1   0   7    9:44    3
29. Talant (Sofia)                      8    0   0   8    9:66    0

                           Round 1

5 March 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                         11:1 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                0:1 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)             5:0 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)               1:3 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia)             1:5 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)          10:0 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)      3:0 
Ferion (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 2

12 March 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
Talant (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                         0:18 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              4:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                0:7 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)       0:12 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             1:2 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 1:3 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                          4:3 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)                          bye

                           Round 3

19 March 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EET:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         2:4 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EET:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                     6:2 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)    2:4 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               1:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)              0:4 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    1:4 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)       1:3 
Serdika (Sofia)                                           bye

                           Round 4

27 March 2017, Monday, 09:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:3 
27 March 2017, Monday, 10:10 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        1:5 
27 March 2017, Monday, 11:20 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)     6:0 
27 March 2017, Monday, 12:30 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               1:6 
27 March 2017, Monday, 13:40 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)     3:0 
27 March 2017, Monday, 14:50 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                  1:8 
27 March 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                     2:2 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                                     bye

                           Round 5

2 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                    5:4 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ferion (Sofia)                  0:7 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)     11:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Talant (Sofia)                   4:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                   1:2 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Sofia sport (Sofia)    0:8 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                2:2 
RD Sport (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 6

9 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                   2:3 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    0:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                    0:6 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia)          2:6 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                   8:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                 0:3 awd 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               2:3 
Elit Sofia (Sofia)                                        bye

                           Round 7

13 April 2017, Thursday, 09:00 EEST:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - RD Sport (Sofia)                0:9 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 10:10 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia)                  0:13 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 11:20 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Ferion (Sofia)                    6:1 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 3:4 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 13:40 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                        6:2 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 14:50 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)               2:0 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  1:3 
Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                                      bye

                           Round 8

23 April 2017, Sunday, 09:00 EEST:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  0:4 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:10 EEST:
RD Sport (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                 8:3 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:20 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   0:4 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)      2:5 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 13:40 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        1:2 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 14:50 EEST:
Talant (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)         2:7 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            2:0 
Sofia sport (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 9

Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)              - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - RD Sport (Sofia)                   - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                        - 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Ferion (Sofia)          - 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                     - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)          - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  - 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                                   bye

                           Round 10

Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia)         - 
Talant (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                        - 
Ferion (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                     - 
Serdika (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)         - 
RD Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       - 
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               - 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)           - 
Sportist 13 (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 11

Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            - 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                   - 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - RD Sport (Sofia)        - 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                    - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                        - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                       - 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)         - 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 12

Talant (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                       - 
Ferion (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                       - 
Serdika (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                       - 
RD Sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                   - 
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    - 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Septemvri (Sofia)                - 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             - 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)                              bye

                           Round 13

Septemvri (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                 - 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)      - 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)               - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                      - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                      - 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                       - 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Talant (Sofia)              - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                                     bye

                           Round 14

Ferion (Sofia) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)              - 
Serdika (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                      - 
RD Sport (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     - 
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  - 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)            - 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)       - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  - 
Talant (Sofia)                                            bye

                           Round 15

OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)        - 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             - 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)               - 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia)                 - 
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                     - 
Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Serdika (Sofia)             - 
Talant (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                            - 
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) XXX -:- --- -:- 5:0 1:1 --- 6:1 --- 11:1 -:- --- --- --- --- 2. Septemvri (Sofia) --- XXX -:- --- --- --- 1:4 --- 1:2 --- --- -:- 3:0 -:- 6:2 3. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) -:- --- XXX --- --- --- -:- --- 0:1 --- 2:0 5:4 -:- --- 6:2 4. RD Sport (Sofia) --- -:- 2:3 XXX -:- -:- --- 2:4 --- 10:0 --- --- --- 8:3 --- 5. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) --- 1:3 -:- --- XXX --- 2:2 --- 2:0 --- --- -:- --- -:- -:- 6. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 1:3 -:- --- 2:3 XXX --- --- -:- --- --- -:- --- 4:0 -:- 7. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:7 --- --- -:- --- 1:3 XXX -:- --- -:- -:- --- 6:0 --- --- 8. Ferion (Sofia) --- 1:2 2:2 --- -:- -:- --- XXX --- -:- --- 4:3 --- 8:1 --- 9. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:6 --- --- -:- --- --- 0:4 -:- XXX -:- 1:2 --- 0:0 --- --- 10. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) --- 2:6 0:12 --- 2:5 -:- --- --- --- XXX --- -:- --- 3:0 -:- 11. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) --- -:- --- 0:9 -:- 1:5 --- 0:7 --- 2:4 XXX --- --- -:- --- 12. Serdika (Sofia) 0:4 --- --- 1:5 --- --- -:- --- -:- --- 0:3* XXX -:- --- 11:1 13. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) -:- --- --- -:- 1:3 0:8 --- -:- --- 3:4 -:- --- XXX --- --- 14. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) -:- --- -:- --- --- --- 1:3 --- 0:4 --- --- 0:13 -:- XXX 4:1 15. Talant (Sofia) 0:6 --- --- 0:18 --- --- -:- -:- -:- --- 1:8 --- 2:7 --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top