Detsa (b.2002-03):
Yambol - Oblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Bakadzhik (Chargan)                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  . Balkan (Lozenets)                   0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Elhovo (Elhovo)                     0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Straldzha (Straldzha)               0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Trakiets (Kukorevo)                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)               0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Uragan (Boyadzhik)                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0

                           Round 1

2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                 - 
Balkan (Lozenets) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                  - 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                - 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 2

9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                    - 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                 - 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Balkan (Lozenets)                   - 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                 - 
Trakiets (Kukorevo)                                       bye

                           Round 3

16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan (Lozenets) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                   - 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                  - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)              - 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                      - 
Bakadzhik (Chargan)                                       bye

                           Round 4

23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                - 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)               - 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                  - 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Balkan (Lozenets)                    - 
Elhovo (Elhovo)                                           bye

                           Round 5

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                   - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)               - 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                 - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                    - 
Balkan (Lozenets)                                         bye

                           Round 6

1 November 2016, Tuesday, 10:30 EET:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                     - 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                 - 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                - 
Balkan (Lozenets) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                     - 
Straldzha (Straldzha)                                     bye

                           Round 7

6 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Balkan (Lozenets)                  - 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                  - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                     - 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)               - 
Uragan (Boyadzhik)                                        bye

                           Round 8

13 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               - 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                      - 
Balkan (Lozenets) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                    - 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                 - 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                                      bye

                           Round 9

20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                   - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Balkan (Lozenets)                        - 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                - 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                                     bye

                           Round 10

spring 2017:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                 - 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Balkan (Lozenets)                  - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                       - 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                - 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 11

Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                    - 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                 - 
Balkan (Lozenets) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                   - 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                 - 
Trakiets (Kukorevo)                                       bye

                           Round 12

Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Balkan (Lozenets)                   - 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                  - 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                      - 
Bakadzhik (Chargan)                                       bye

                           Round 13

Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)               - 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                  - 
Balkan (Lozenets) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                    - 
Elhovo (Elhovo)                                           bye

                           Round 14

Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                   - 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)               - 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                 - 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                    - 
Balkan (Lozenets)                                         bye

                           Round 15

Elhovo (Elhovo) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                     - 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                 - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                - 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Balkan (Lozenets)                     - 
Straldzha (Straldzha)                                     bye

                           Round 16

Balkan (Lozenets) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                  - 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                  - 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                     - 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               - 
Uragan (Boyadzhik)                                        bye

                           Round 17

Straldzha (Straldzha) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)               - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                      - 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Balkan (Lozenets)                    - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                 - 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                                      bye

                           Round 18

Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                   - 
Balkan (Lozenets) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                        - 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                - 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                - 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                                     bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Bakadzhik (Chargan) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Balkan (Lozenets) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Elhovo (Elhovo) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Straldzha (Straldzha) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Trakiets (Kukorevo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 7. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 8. Uragan (Boyadzhik) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 9. Yambol 2004 (Yambol) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top