Detsa (b.2002-03):
Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 19:
Provadia (Provadia) - Sportist (Mihalich)                  - awd 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Varna (Varna)                       - awd 
Atletik (Shumen) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)                 - 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)   - 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)           - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Devnya 2005 (Devnya)               17   14   1   2   55:19   43    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    16   13   0   3   68:17   39    
 3. Atletik (Shumen)                   16   11   1   4   52:33   34     [1 0 0  4:2  3]
 4. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           17   11   1   5   58:22   34     [0 0 1  2:4  0]
 5. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              16    9   3   4   44:25   30    
 6. Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)    17    6   2   9   46:40   20    
 7. Odesos (Varna)                     16    5   1  10   24:37   16    
 8. Sportist (Mihalich)                17    4   2  11   36:54   14    
 9. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)            16    3   0  13    6:78    9    
10. Provadia (Provadia)                16    6   1   9   30:48   19 [*]
11. Varna (Varna)                      16    2   0  14   15:61    6 [*]

Notes
  - Atletik (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" stadium in Shumen
  - Odesos (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" stadium in Varna.
  - Varna (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Zlatni pyasatsi.
  - Varna (Varna) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - Provadia (Provadia) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Sportist (Mihalich)             0:5 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Odesos (Varna)          6:1 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia)               3:3 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)           2:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Atletik (Shumen)        3:1 
Varna (Varna)                                             bye

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    postponed 
Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            postponed 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)     4:4 
Varna (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)                   6:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Odesos (Varna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                    3:3 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:3, then awarded 0:3 against Beloslav 1918 for using an
    ineligible player.
27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    1:3 
Atletik (Shumen)                                          bye

                           Round 3

21 September 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Varna (Varna)           6:3 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)               7:2 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Odesos (Varna)                 7:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Provadia (Provadia)     7:0 
Atletik (Shumen) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                   1:5 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)                                   bye

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (Shumen)                    3:8 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            0:4 
Varna (Varna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                     2:1 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)     1:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Odesos (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)          2:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                                      bye

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)           8:1 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Varna (Varna)                  7:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Sportist (Mihalich)     4:2 
Atletik (Shumen) - Odesos (Varna)                         2:1 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia)                7:1 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)                           bye

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Atletik (Shumen)                    3:3 
Varna (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)           0:8 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)        0:8 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)   1:2 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Odesos (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                     1:2 
Provadia (Provadia)                                       bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Odesos (Varna)                      2:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)    5:1 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)      5:0 
Atletik (Shumen) - Varna (Varna)                          5:2 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Sportist (Mihalich)                5:2 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Provadia (Provadia)                 2:4 
Varna (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                      0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)  6:4 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)          0:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Atletik (Shumen)                0:3 
Odesos (Varna)                                            bye

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Odesos (Varna) - Sportist (Mihalich)                      1:3 
7 November 2016, Monday, 10:00 EET:
Atletik (Shumen) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)        3:2 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)            7:0 
Provadia (Provadia) - Varna (Varna)                       6:2 
7 November 2016, Monday, 15:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)   4:0 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                                  bye

                           Round 10

10 November 2016, Thursday, 15:30 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Shumen)                  1:3 
14 November 2016, Monday, 10:00 EET:
Varna (Varna) - Odesos (Varna)                            0:4 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Provadia (Provadia)             0:6 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)    2:5 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)     2:6 
Sportist (Mihalich)                                       bye

                           Round 11

19 November 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)     2:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Atletik (Shumen) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)               4:2 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              0:0 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Varna (Varna)                       3:0 awd 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Odesos (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)                  0:1 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 2 - postponed matches

26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)            3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:3, then awarded 0:3 against Beloslav 1918 for using an
    ineligible player.
27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    1:3 

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Provadia (Provadia) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)               0:3 awd 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)           4:2 
Atletik (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)        2:3 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)             6:0 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Odesos (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)          2:1 
Varna (Varna)                                             bye

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)    0:1 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Provadia (Provadia)            3:0 awd 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Odesos (Varna)                    2:1 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)     5:0 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Varna (Varna)                   3:0 awd 
Atletik (Shumen)                                          bye

                           Round 14

25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Varna (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)           0:3 awd 
Odesos (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                 2:1 
Provadia (Provadia) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     0:3 awd 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (Shumen)                   5:3 awd 
27 March 2017, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)               2:3 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)                                   bye

                           Round 15

1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Shumen) - Provadia (Provadia)                    3:0 awd 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Odesos (Varna)          postponed 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Sportist (Mihalich)            3:0 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Varna (Varna)                     3:0 awd 
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)     5:0 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                                      bye

                           Round 16

8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)           0:3 awd * 
* - initially 0:0, then awarded against Vihar 2016 for using an ineligible
    player.
Varna (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                  0:3 awd 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     0:3 
Provadia (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                0:3 awd 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Odesos (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen)                         2:3 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)                           bye

                           Round 21 - match brought forward

8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)    1:0 

                           Round 17

15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Odesos (Varna)                     3:1 
Atletik (Shumen) - Sportist (Mihalich)                    5:1 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Varna (Varna)           3:0 awd 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)        5:0 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)   5:1 
Provadia (Provadia)                                       bye

                           Round 18

22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)    2:2 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)      0:11 
Varna (Varna) - Atletik (Shumen)                          0:3 awd 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)                1:3 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Odesos (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia)                      3:0 awd 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye

                           Round 19

29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Provadia (Provadia) - Sportist (Mihalich)                  - awd 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Varna (Varna)                       - awd 
Atletik (Shumen) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)                 - 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Kamchiets 2015 (S.Oryahovo)   - 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)           - 
Odesos (Varna)                                            bye

                           Round 20

6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    - 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Atletik (Shumen)         - 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)             - 
Varna (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia)                       annulled 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Odesos (Varna)                       - 
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                                  bye

                           Round 21

8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)    1:0 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Odesos (Varna) - Varna (Varna)                             - awd 
Provadia (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)              - awd 
Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)    brought forward 
Atletik (Shumen) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                   - 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)      - 
Sportist (Mihalich)                                       bye

                           Round 22

20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (Shumen)                - 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya)               - 
Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) - Provadia (Provadia)      - awd 
Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Odesos (Varna)                   - 
Varna (Varna) - Sportist (Mihalich)                        - awd 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) XXX 1:3 5:3* 4:2 0:0 1:0 3:1 5:2 7:0 7:1 -:- 2. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:1 XXX 3:1 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 4:2 5:0 7:0 3:0* 3. Atletik (Shumen) 1:5 2:3 XXX 4:2 -:- 3:2 2:1 5:1 -:- 3:0* 5:2 4. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:0 2:6 -:- XXX -:- 5:1 7:0 3:0 5:0 3:0* 7:0 5. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) -:- -:- 1:3 0:2 XXX 5:1 2:1 7:2 8:1 3:3 3:0* 6. Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo) 2:5 6:4 -:- 2:2 1:2 XXX 6:1 5:0 5:0 -:- 6:3 7. Odesos (Varna) 1:2 2:1 2:3 2:1 3:3 2:1 XXX 1:3 0:1 3:0* -:- 8. Sportist (Mihalich) 1:3 0:3 3:3 0:4 2:3 4:4 -:- XXX 6:0 2:4 3:0* 9. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) -:- 0:11 0:3 0:8 0:3* 1:0 -:- 0:5 XXX 0:6 3:0* 10. Provadia (Provadia) 0:3* 0:3* 3:8 3:0* 0:3* 2:1 2:0 -:- -:- XXX 6:2 11. Varna (Varna) 0:3* 0:8 0:3* 0:3* 2:1 0:3* 0:4 -:- 6:0 --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top