Detsa (b.2002-03):
Targovishte - Oblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)        14   12   2   0   51:14   38
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)      14    9   4   1   39:20   31
 3. Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)              14    6   4   4   32:23   22
 4. Balkan (Razboyna)                  14    5   5   4   23:27   20
 5. Zdravets (Zdravets)                14    4   4   6   20:29   16
 6. Bioelit (Momino)                   14    2   4   8   25:36   10
 7. Edinstvo (Targovishte)             14    1   5   8   23:42    8
 8. Benkovski (Podgoritsa)             14    0   6   8   20:42    6

                           Round 1

7 October 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Bioelit (Momino)                 2:2 
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Balkan (Razboyna)                   1:1 
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) 3:1 
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)            3:3 

                           Round 2

14 October 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Bioelit (Momino) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)                  2:1 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)    4:2 
Balkan (Razboyna) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)           0:2 
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Zdravets (Zdravets)              0:0 

                           Round 3

21 October 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Bioelit (Momino)                    3:2 
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)      5:1 
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Balkan (Razboyna)                1:1 
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)     2:2 

                           Round 4

28 October 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Bioelit (Momino) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)          1:3 
Balkan (Razboyna) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)                 4:3 
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)           1:1 
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)         0:4 

                           Round 5

4 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Bioelit (Momino)            2:0 
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Zdravets (Zdravets)              2:3 
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)            5:2 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Balkan (Razboyna)         3:0 

                           Round 6

11 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Bioelit (Momino) - Balkan (Razboyna)                      2:2 
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)    1:3 
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)               0:1 
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)      6:1 

                           Round 7

18 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Bioelit (Momino)                 2:1 
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)       2:2 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Zdravets (Zdravets)       3:0 
Balkan (Razboyna) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)                4:1 

                           Round 8

31 March 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Bioelit (Momino) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)                 4:2 
Balkan (Razboyna) - Zdravets (Zdravets)                   2:1 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) 2:2 
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)            4:1 

                           Round 9

7 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Bioelit (Momino)                  3:0 
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)    1:3 
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Balkan (Razboyna)           4:0 
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)              3:2 

                           Round 10

13 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Bioelit (Momino) - Zdravets (Zdravets)                    2:2 
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)      2:5 
Balkan (Razboyna) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)                3:2 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)     1:0 

                           Round 11

21 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Bioelit (Momino)          5:3 
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Balkan (Razboyna)                 2:0 
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)           3:3 
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Zdravets (Zdravets)         5:1 

                           Round 12

28 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Bioelit (Momino) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)            1:3 
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)              3:0 
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)            1:1 
Balkan (Razboyna) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)         2:2 

                           Round 13

5 May 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Razboyna) - Bioelit (Momino)                      3:2 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)    5:1 
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Zdravets (Zdravets)               3:1 
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)      1:4 

                           Round 14

12 May 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Bioelit (Momino) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)                 3:3 
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)       4:2 
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)       2:2 
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Balkan (Razboyna)                1:1 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) XXX 3:1 4:2 4:0 5:1 2:0 6:1 5:1 2. Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) 2:2 XXX 1:0 3:0 3:0 5:3 4:2 5:1 3. Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) 2:2 2:2 XXX 2:0 3:1 3:0 4:1 5:2 4. Balkan (Razboyna) 0:2 2:2 4:3 XXX 2:1 3:2 3:2 4:1 5. Zdravets (Zdravets) 0:4 2:2 0:1 1:1 XXX 3:2 3:0 3:2 6. Bioelit (Momino) 1:3 1:3 2:1 2:2 2:2 XXX 3:3 4:2 7. Edinstvo (Targovishte) 1:4 1:3 3:3 1:1 2:3 2:1 XXX 3:3 8. Benkovski (Podgoritsa) 2:5 1:3 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:2 1:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top