Detsa (b.2002-03):
Targovishte - Oblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

28 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST / Round 12:
Bioelit (Momino) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)             - 
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)               - 
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)             - 
Balkan (Razboyna) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)          - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)         7    6   1   0   24:5    19
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)       7    5   1   1   19:9    16
 3. Balkan (Razboyna)                   7    2   3   2   12:13    9 [1 0 0  4:3  3]
 4. Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)               7    2   3   2   17:15    9 [0 0 1  3:4  0]
 5. Zdravets (Zdravets)                 7    2   2   3    7:13    8
 6. Edinstvo (Targovishte)              7    1   3   3   12:19    6
 7. Bioelit (Momino)                    7    1   2   4   10:15    5
 8. Benkovski (Podgoritsa)              7    0   3   4    8:20    3

                           Round 1

7 October 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Bioelit (Momino)                 2:2 
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Balkan (Razboyna)                   1:1 
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) 3:1 
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)            3:3 

                           Round 2

14 October 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Bioelit (Momino) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)                  2:1 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)    4:2 
Balkan (Razboyna) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)           0:2 
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Zdravets (Zdravets)              0:0 

                           Round 3

21 October 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Bioelit (Momino)                    3:2 
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)      5:1 
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Balkan (Razboyna)                1:1 
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)     2:2 

                           Round 4

28 October 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Bioelit (Momino) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)          1:3 
Balkan (Razboyna) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)                 4:3 
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)           1:1 
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)         0:4 

                           Round 5

4 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Bioelit (Momino)            2:0 
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Zdravets (Zdravets)              2:3 
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)            5:2 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Balkan (Razboyna)         3:0 

                           Round 6

11 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Bioelit (Momino) - Balkan (Razboyna)                      2:2 
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)    1:3 
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)               0:1 
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)      6:1 

                           Round 7

18 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Bioelit (Momino)                 2:1 
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)       2:2 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Zdravets (Zdravets)       3:0 
Balkan (Razboyna) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)                4:1 

                           Round 8

31 March 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Bioelit (Momino) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)                  - 
Balkan (Razboyna) - Zdravets (Zdravets)                    - 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)  - 
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)             - 

                           Round 9

7 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Bioelit (Momino)                   - 
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)     - 
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Balkan (Razboyna)            - 
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)               - 

                           Round 10

13 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Bioelit (Momino) - Zdravets (Zdravets)                     - 
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)       - 
Balkan (Razboyna) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)                 - 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)      - 

                           Round 11

21 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Bioelit (Momino)           - 
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Balkan (Razboyna)                  - 
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)            - 
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Zdravets (Zdravets)          - 

                           Round 12

28 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Bioelit (Momino) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)             - 
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)               - 
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)             - 
Balkan (Razboyna) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)          - 

                           Round 13

5 May 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Razboyna) - Bioelit (Momino)                       - 
Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) - Benkovski (Podgoritsa)     - 
Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) - Zdravets (Zdravets)                - 
Edinstvo (Targovishte) - Borovets 2002 (Targovishte)       - 

                           Round 14

12 May 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Bioelit (Momino) - Edinstvo (Targovishte)                  - 
Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Svetkavitsa (Kralevo)        - 
Zdravets (Zdravets) - Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte)        - 
Benkovski (Podgoritsa) - Balkan (Razboyna)                 - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) XXX 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 6:1 2:0 5:1 2. Vabel (kv.Vabel, Targovishte) -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 3:0 4:2 -:- -:- 3. Balkan (Razboyna) 0:2 -:- XXX 4:3 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 4. Svetkavitsa (Kralevo) 2:2 2:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 5:2 5. Zdravets (Zdravets) 0:4 -:- 1:1 0:1 XXX -:- 3:2 -:- 6. Edinstvo (Targovishte) -:- -:- 1:1 3:3 2:3 XXX 2:1 -:- 7. Bioelit (Momino) -:- 1:3 2:2 2:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 8. Benkovski (Podgoritsa) -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 0:0 1:1 2:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top