Detsa (b.2002-03):
Pazardzhik - Oblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          18   16   1   1   97:12   49 [1 1 0  3:1  4]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            18   16   1   1  122:15   49 [0 1 1  1:3  1]
 3. Chepinets (Velingrad)              18   15   0   3  168:25   45
 4. Maritsa (Belovo)                   18    9   1   8   50:54   28
 5. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            18    8   1   9   42:48   25
 6. Levski (Rakitovo)                  18    8   0  10   54:69   24
 7. Chiko Bunara (Byaga)               18    7   1  10   56:67   22
 8. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            18    6   1  11   49:104  19
 9. Batak (Batak)                      18    1   0  17   12:135   3 [1 0 1  4:3  3]
10. Vihar (Vetren)                     18    1   0  17   10:131   3 [1 0 1  3:4  3]

                           Round 1

17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)          21:0 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)       2:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Vihar (Vetren)                     6:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Maritsa (Belovo)                          postponed 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)               0:3 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Batak (Batak) - Maritsa (Belovo)                          0:4 

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         2:3 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Batak (Batak)                    16:1 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Rakitovo)              13:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)                2:15 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                   3:1 

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad)              3:7 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                       12:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                   2:7 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Maritsa (Belovo)              7:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         0:5 

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)         2:15 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         3:4 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                  1:6 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Levski (Rakitovo)                      2:1 
Batak (Batak) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                      0:5 

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                4:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            5:2 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                 0:12 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vihar (Vetren)                 15:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Batak (Batak)                12:0 

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Vihar (Vetren)                 10:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          0:3 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                0:7 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)           9:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Levski (Rakitovo)                         1:5 

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)       8:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           6:3 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                  3:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Batak (Batak)                  10:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Maritsa (Belovo)                         0:2 

                           Round 8

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Maritsa (Belovo)                3:1 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vihar (Vetren)                    9:1 
Batak (Batak) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                   1:7 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Rakitovo)             5:1 
6 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            4:4 

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)               7:2 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       0:3 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            7:0 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Vihar (Vetren) - Batak (Batak)                            0:4 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                  1:6 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Batak (Batak) - Maritsa (Belovo)                          0:4 

                           Round 10

18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Batak (Batak)                          3:0 
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       1:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           2:14 
Vihar (Vetren) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)                     2:6 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Rakitovo)               1:2 

                           Round 11

25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)               1:3 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vihar (Vetren)                9:0 
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Maritsa (Belovo)                   3:8 
Batak (Batak) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                     0:25 
26 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         2:4 

                           Round 12

1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         8:0 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)              1:6 
Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Rakitovo)                        0:5 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Batak (Batak)                  10:0 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)              9:0 

                           Round 13

5 April 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)        10:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                  3:0 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                      1:4 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chepinets (Velingrad)         1:3 
6 April 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Batak (Batak)                      9:3 

                           Round 14

9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            0:5 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Rakitovo)                 9:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)                 0:3 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                4:1 
Vihar (Vetren) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)                  0:6 

                           Round 15

14 April 2017, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Belovo)                6:1 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)          6:1 
14 April 2017, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Rakitovo) - Batak (Batak)                        10:0 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                  0:2 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           0:5 

                           Round 16

22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Rakitovo)                  7:1 
Batak (Batak) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                   0:3 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                        12:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       0:5 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           2:3 

                           Round 17

29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Batak (Batak)                   3:0 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                    0:9 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)            2:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                2:2 
Levski (Rakitovo) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)             0:6 

                           Round 18

6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)       1:0 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)            1:7 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Maritsa (Belovo)                  6:2 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Levski (Rakitovo)               1:4 
Batak (Batak) - Vihar (Vetren)                            0:3 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) XXX 2:0 1:3 7:0 1:0 5:1 6:1 8:0 12:0 9:0 2. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 XXX 6:3 6:1 8:0 13:0 7:0 10:0 3:0 15:1 3. Chepinets (Velingrad) 3:4 2:3 XXX 6:2 9:0 9:1 9:0 21:0 16:1 9:1 4. Maritsa (Belovo) 1:6 0:7 1:6 XXX 4:1 2:1 3:1 2:2 3:0 12:0 5. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:3 0:5 0:5 4:0 XXX 1:2 2:0 2:4 10:0 3:0 6. Levski (Rakitovo) 0:6 1:3 0:12 1:4 0:3 XXX 3:0 7:2 10:0 12:0 7. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:3 1:7 3:7 3:8 4:4 7:1 XXX 5:2 9:3 6:0 8. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:5 2:15 2:14 3:1 2:3 1:4 0:5 XXX 10:0 10:0 9. Batak (Batak) 0:3 1:7 0:25 0:4 0:3 1:5 0:5 2:7 XXX 0:3 10. Vihar (Vetren) 2:15 0:6 0:9 0:2 1:6 0:5 2:6 0:2 0:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top