Detsa (b.2002-03):
Montana - Oblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)         7    7   0   0   52:1    21
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Kom (Berkovitsa)                    7    6   0   1   37:4    18
 3. Atletiko (Lom)                      8    2   1   5   15:33    7
 4. Septemvri (Medkovets)               7    1   1   5    8:38    4
 5. Brusartsi (Brusartsi)               7    1   0   6    5:41    3

Notes
  - Initially the group is to be composed of 8 teams, then Porto (Portitovtsi) and Varshets 2012 (Varshets) withdraw, while Kariana (Erden) joins Dets: Vratsa - oblastna grupa instead. A new draw for the 5 remaining teams is made. The initial draw is as follows:
    1.Kom (Berkovitsa)      - 8.Porto (Portitovtsi)
    2.Septemvri (Medkovets) - 7.Varshets 2012 (Varshets)
    3.Atletiko (Lom)        - 6.Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)
    4.Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - 5.Kariana (Erden)

                           Round 1

30 September 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)       1:13 
Atletiko (Lom) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                    5:2 
Kom (Berkovitsa)                                          bye

                           Round 2

6 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Septemvri (Medkovets)                 10:1 
7 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Atletiko (Lom)              5:0 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                                     bye

                           Round 3

13 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletiko (Lom) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                         1:5 
14 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)       0:9 
Septemvri (Medkovets)                                     bye

                           Round 4

20 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                  8:0 
21 October 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Atletiko (Lom)                    2:2 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)                               bye

                           Round 5

26 October 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Kom (Berkovitsa)            2:0 
28 October 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Septemvri (Medkovets)             3:2 
Atletiko (Lom)                                            bye

                           Round 6

4 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Septemvri (Medkovets)       6:0 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Atletiko (Lom)                    0:6 
Kom (Berkovitsa)                                          bye

                           Round 7

9 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Medkovets) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                  0:3 
11 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Atletiko (Lom) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)              0:9 
Brusartsi (Brusartsi)                                     bye

                           Round 8

17 November 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Atletiko (Lom)                         8:0 
18 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)       8:0 
Septemvri (Medkovets)                                     bye

                           Round 9

24 November 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Brusartsi (Brusartsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                  0:3 
25 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Atletiko (Lom) - Septemvri (Medkovets)                    1:2 
Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)                               bye

                           Round 10

Septemvri (Medkovets) - Brusartsi (Brusartsi)              - 
Kom (Berkovitsa) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar)             - 
Atletiko (Lom)                                            bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) XXX 2:0 5:0 6:0 8:0 2. Kom (Berkovitsa) -:- XXX 8:0 10:1 8:0 3. Atletiko (Lom) 0:9 1:5 XXX 1:2 5:2 4. Septemvri (Medkovets) 1:13 0:3 2:2 XXX -:- 5. Brusartsi (Brusartsi) 0:9 0:3 0:6 3:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------- top