Detsa (b.2002-03):
Lovech - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Lukovit)                     0    0   0   0    0:0     0
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  . Partizan (Cherven bryag)            0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Peshtera (Galata)                   0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)          0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Teteven (Teteven)                   0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Chumerna (Elena)                    0    0   0   0    0:0     0

Notes
  - Chumerna (Elena) plays all its matches in rounds 1-5 away from home.

                           Round 1

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Teteven (Teteven) - Peshtera (Galata)                      - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Lukovit)                 - 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Chumerna (Elena)             postponed 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Chumerna (Elena)              - 

                           Round 2

15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Chumerna (Elena)                       - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)               - 
Teteven (Teteven) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)               - 

                           Round 3

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Peshtera (Galata)               - 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Teteven (Teteven)             - 
in Lukovit:
Chumerna (Elena) - Botev (Lukovit)                         - 

                           Round 4

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Botev (Lukovit)                        - 
Teteven (Teteven) - Chumerna (Elena)                      postponed 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)      - 
11 November 2016, Friday, 10:30 EET:
Teteven (Teteven) - Chumerna (Elena)                       - 

                           Round 5

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Peshtera (Galata)             - 
in Cherven bryag:
Chumerna (Elena) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Teteven (Teteven)                        - 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

11 November 2016, Friday, 10:30 EET:
Teteven (Teteven) - Chumerna (Elena)                       - 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Chumerna (Elena)              - 

                           Round 6

spring 2017:
Peshtera (Galata) - Teteven (Teteven)                      - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                 - 
Chumerna (Elena) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)              - 

                           Round 7

Chumerna (Elena) - Peshtera (Galata)                       - 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Botev (Lukovit)               - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Teteven (Teteven)               - 

                           Round 8

Peshtera (Galata) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)               - 
Teteven (Teteven) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)             - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Chumerna (Elena)                         - 

                           Round 9

Botev (Lukovit) - Peshtera (Galata)                        - 
Chumerna (Elena) - Teteven (Teteven)                       - 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)      - 

                           Round 10

Peshtera (Galata) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)             - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Chumerna (Elena)                - 
Teteven (Teteven) - Botev (Lukovit)                        - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Lukovit) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Partizan (Cherven bryag) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Peshtera (Galata) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4. Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 5. Teteven (Teteven) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 6. Chumerna (Elena) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top