Detsa (b.2002-03):
Lovech - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chumerna (Elena)                    4    3   1   0   10:7    10    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Botev (Lukovit)                     4    3   0   1   17:8     9    
 3. Partizan (Cherven bryag)            4    2   1   1   19:9     7    
 4. Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)          4    1   0   3   12:18    3    
 5. Teteven (Teteven)                   4    0   0   4    6:22    0    
 -. Peshtera (Galata)                   0    0   0   0    0:0     0 [*]

Notes
  - Chumerna (Elena) plays all its matches in rounds 1-5 away from home and in rounds 6-10 - at home.
  - Peshtera (Galata) withdraws after round 2. Its results are annulled. After the winter break the team rejoins the league, but its games are not counted for the standings.

                           Round 1

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Teteven (Teteven) - Peshtera (Galata)                     annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Peshtera's withdrawal.
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Lukovit)                3:7 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Chumerna (Elena)             postponed 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Chumerna (Elena)             2:3 

                           Round 2

15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Chumerna (Elena)                      0:6  /annulled/ 
Botev (Lukovit) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)              5:0 
Teteven (Teteven) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              0:7 

                           Round 3

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Peshtera (Galata)              annulled 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Teteven (Teteven)           10:3 
in Lukovit:
Chumerna (Elena) - Botev (Lukovit)                        3:2 

                           Round 4

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Botev (Lukovit)                       annulled 
Teteven (Teteven) - Chumerna (Elena)                      postponed 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)     7:0 
11 November 2016, Friday, 10:30 EET:
Teteven (Teteven) - Chumerna (Elena)                      1:2 

                           Round 5

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Peshtera (Galata)            annulled 
in Cherven bryag:
Chumerna (Elena) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)               2:2 
Botev (Lukovit) - Teteven (Teteven)                       3:2 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

11 November 2016, Friday, 10:30 EET:
Teteven (Teteven) - Chumerna (Elena)                      1:2 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Chumerna (Elena)             2:3 

                           Round 6

22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Teteven (Teteven)                      - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                 - 
Chumerna (Elena) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)              - 

                           Round 7

29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chumerna (Elena) - Peshtera (Galata)                       - 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Botev (Lukovit)               - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Teteven (Teteven)               - 

                           Round 8

8 May 2017, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)               - 
Teteven (Teteven) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)             - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Chumerna (Elena)                         - 

                           Round 9

13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Peshtera (Galata)                        - 
Chumerna (Elena) - Teteven (Teteven)                       - 
Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)      - 

                           Round 10

27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Peshtera (Galata) - Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa)             - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Chumerna (Elena)                - 
Teteven (Teteven) - Botev (Lukovit)                        - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chumerna (Elena) XXX 3:2 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 2. Botev (Lukovit) -:- XXX -:- 5:0 3:2 -:- 3. Partizan (Cherven bryag) -:- 3:7 XXX 7:0 -:- --- 4. Svetkavitsa (Gradezhnitsa) 2:3 -:- -:- XXX 10:3 --- 5. Teteven (Teteven) 1:2 -:- 0:7 -:- XXX --- 6. Peshtera (Galata) (0:6) --- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top