Detsa (b.2002-03):
Haskovo - Oblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    9    8   1   0   28:2    25    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        9    7   0   2   31:12   21    
 3. Asti AB (Haskovo)                   9    6   1   2   21:13   19    
 4. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)              9    6   0   3   17:15   18    
 5. Haskovo (Haskovo)                   9    4   3   2   11:7    15    
 6. Evroroma (Svilengrad)               9    3   1   5   21:17   10 [*]
 7. Harmanli 04 (Harmanli)              9    3   0   6   14:21    9    
 8. Svilengrad (Svilengrad)             9    2   0   7   10:27    6    
 9. Lyubimets (Lyubimets)               9    1   2   6   10:22    5    
10. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)  9    1   0   8    6:33    3    

Notes
  - Evroroma (Svilengrad) withdraws just before the start of the season but after round 1 again joins the group.

                           Round 1

18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)      3:0 awd 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Harmanli 04 (Harmanli)         3:0 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                0:4 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)           3:0 awd 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)    3:0 awd 

                           Round 2

22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)           5:0 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)       3:0 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     1:1 
Harmanli 04 (Harmanli) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           1:4 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   1:4 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)          3:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Harmanli 04 (Harmanli)                postponed 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     postponed 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)     4:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                 2:4 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     0:6 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Harmanli 04 (Harmanli)                1:0 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)               3:0 
Harmanli 04 (Harmanli) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)            4:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)         4:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)      10:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)          3:0 

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      0:0 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      1:5 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Harmanli 04 (Harmanli)          0:5 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)            3:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)    0:3 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)    1:6 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                3:0 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Harmanli 04 (Harmanli) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)      4:2 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                 1:3 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)          3:1 

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)            0:1 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)        0:3 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)      0:3 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Harmanli 04 (Harmanli)                2:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:45 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)                 3:0 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Harmanli 04 (Harmanli)            3:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)    3:0 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)          3:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)          postponed 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                 0:0 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)          4:1 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)             2:2 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               0:3 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned in the second half at 1:2 due to the home team receiving a
    5th red card and thus remaining with less than 7 players on the field.
Harmanli 04 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     0:5 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)      0:3 

                           Round 3 - postponed matches

19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     0:6 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Harmanli 04 (Harmanli)                1:0 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)          4:1 

                           Round 10

spring 2017:
Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       - 
Harmanli 04 (Harmanli) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 - 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)     - 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)            - 

                           Round 11

Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)            - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)        - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                      - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Harmanli 04 (Harmanli)            - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    - 

                           Round 12

Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)           - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)      - 
Harmanli 04 (Harmanli) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                 - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                  - 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)      - 

                           Round 13

Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)        - 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Harmanli 04 (Harmanli)             - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          - 

                           Round 14

Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)             - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)       - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)       - 
Harmanli 04 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)           - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)     - 

                           Round 15

Asti AB (Haskovo) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)                  - 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Harmanli 04 (Harmanli)       - 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)           - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 - 

                           Round 16

Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)             - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)         - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)       - 
Harmanli 04 (Harmanli) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                 - 

                           Round 17

Harmanli 04 (Harmanli) - Evroroma (Svilengrad)             - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           - 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)     - 
Svilengrad (Svilengrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  - 

                           Round 18

Evroroma (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)              - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad (Svilengrad)                - 
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)       - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)       - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Harmanli 04 (Harmanli)      - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) XXX -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 3:0 3:0 -:- 3:1 3:0 2. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 1:4 XXX 4:1 -:- 3:0 3:0* -:- 1:6 -:- -:- 3. Asti AB (Haskovo) 0:5* -:- XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 2:0 3:0 -:- -:- 4. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) -:- 0:6 0:4 XXX 3:0 3:0 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 5. Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 1:0 -:- 0:0 3:0* 6. Evroroma (Svilengrad) -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 3:0 5:0 -:- 10:0 7. Harmanli 04 (Harmanli) -:- 0:5 -:- 1:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:1 4:2 8. Svilengrad (Svilengrad) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 0:5 XXX -:- 4:1 9. Lyubimets (Lyubimets) -:- 1:5 2:4 0:1 -:- 2:2 -:- 3:0* XXX -:- 10. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) -:- 0:3 0:3 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top