Friendlies: Winter-Spring 2015/16

22 March 2016, Tuesday

in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st., 16:00 ЕЕТ:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Solyaris (Moskva, Russia, 3)     0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Mihail Solovyev 34', 0:2 Ravil Netfulin 38', 0:3 Mihail Markosov 72'-pen,
   0:4 Ivan Rodin 76']


23 March 2016, Wednesday

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)          1:3 (1:3) 
  [1:0 Kaloyan Angelov 1', 1:1 Daniel Vasev 7', 1:2 Ivaylo Dangurov 34',
   1:3 Preslav Antonov 45']


25 March 2016, Friday

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 11:30 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev (Galabovo)              1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Dimov 26', 1:1 Miroslav Enchev 61']

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 16:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa)      1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Kavdanski 62', 1:1 Krasen Trifonov 90']

in Ovidiu, Stadionul Central, 17:00 EET:
Viitorul (Constanța, Romania, 1) - Cherno more (Varna)    0:0 


26 March 2016, Saturday

in Mezdra, st."Lokomotiv", 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivan Mihov 29', 0:2 Atanas Iliev 62']

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 15:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Budinov 34']

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 15:00 ЕЕТ:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vardar (Skopje, Macedonia, 1)       0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Jasir Asani 4']

in Turnovo, "Kukush" st., 14:00 CET:
Horizont (Turnovo, Macedonia, 1) - Septemvri (Simitli)    annulled * 
* - annulled due to heavy rains in the days before the match.

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 15:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Goranov 22'-pen, 2:0 Kiril Despodov 84']

in Razgrad, "Ludogorets arena" st., 15:30 ЕЕТ:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)         3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Wanderson 6', 2:0 Andrei Prepeliță 15', 2:1 Dzhuneyt Yashar 45',
   3:1 Jonathan Cafú 67']


27 March 2016, Sunday

in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st., 16:00 ЕЕТ:
Cherno more (Varna) - Solyaris (Moskva, Russia, 3)        2:3 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Iliyan Nedelchev 47', 1:1 Ivan Rodin 55', 2:1 Ivan Rodin 64'-og,
   2:2 Denis Gorbunov 78', 2:3 Evgeniy Povarnitsyin 87']


30 March 2016, Wednesday

in kk Albena, "Albena-1" st., 16:00 ЕЕТ:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Solyaris (Moskva, Russia, 3)        1:3 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Iliyan Sherdenov 54', 1:1 Vyacheslav Danilin 60', 1:2 Denis Santalov 73',
   1:3 Anton Polyutkin 80']

in Balchik, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more (Varna)              0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Ivan Marković 45',56'; 0:3 Mathias Coureur 64']


16 April 2016, Saturday

in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st. - aux.field 2, 11:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)           3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Babatunde Adeniji 20', 2:0 Bozhidar Kraev 38', 3:0 Babatunde Adeniji 48']


27 April 2016, Wednesday

in Saedinenie, 16:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Martin Kavdanski 40', 0:2 Adama Gidabala 55']


4 May 2016, Wednesday

in Thessaloniki, "Toumbas" st., 18:00 EEST:
PAOK (Thessaloniki, Greece, 1) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)      3:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Róbert Mak 16', 2:0 Stefanos Athanasiadis 18', 3:0 Giorgos Tzavellas 45']


17 May 2016, Tuesday

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st, 19:16 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Partizan (Beograd, Serbia, 1)      2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Elias 42', 2:0 Ismail Isa 73']


28 May 2016, Saturday

in Bratsigovo, 18:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         3:1 


top