Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1997-98): Veliko Tarnovo - Zonalna grupa 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak Pleven (Pleven)            14   12   0   2   59:10   36    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  14   10   1   3   47:25   31    
 3. Botev (Vratsa)                     14    7   2   5   25:20   23    
 4. Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)    14    6   2   6   35:30   20    
 5. Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)              14    5   3   6   32:30   18    
 6. Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)           14    4   3   7   21:42   15    
 7. Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)            14    4   2   8   20:34   14    
 8. Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)       14    1   1  12   10:58    4 [*]

Notes
  - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) withdraws at the winter break. Its results are still counted and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

23 September 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)       2:2 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)    2:1 
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)          2:2 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Botev (Vratsa)                  1:2 

                           Round 2

30 September 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev (Vratsa)                        4:1 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)        0:7 
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)           2:1 
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) 8:0 

                           Round 3

7 October 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)          0:5 
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)   postponed 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)         7:0 
Botev (Vratsa) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)                 4:0 
11 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)   4:0 

                           Round 4

14 October 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)             10:1 
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Botev (Vratsa)                  1:2 
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)      0:5 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)      5:5 

                           Round 5

21 October 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                 2:3 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)   11:0 
Botev (Vratsa) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)          1:1 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)        0:2 

                           Round 6

28 October 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)               3:0 
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)     7:2 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Botev (Vratsa)             2:3 
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)           0:2 

                           Round 7

4 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)               6:2 
Botev (Vratsa) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                    3:0 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)   4:1 
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo)      0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't provide a venue for the match.

                           Round 3 - postponed match

11 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)   4:0 

                           Round 8

30 March 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)       4:1 
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)    3:0 awd 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)          2:2 
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                  0:1 

                           Round 9

6 April 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                        1:2 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)        3:0 
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)           4:0 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) 0:3 awd 

                           Round 10

13 April 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)          3:0 awd 
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)   1:5 
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)         2:4 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                 3:0 

                           Round 11

20 April 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              3:2 
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)                  1:1 
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo)      3:1 
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)      3:0 awd 

                           Round 12

27 April 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                 3:0 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)    0:3 awd 
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Vratsa)          1:2 
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)        0:0 

                           Round 13

4 May 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)               7:2 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo)     1:2 
Botev (Vratsa) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)             3:0 awd 
5 May 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)           5:1 

                           Round 14

11 May 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)               2:1 
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Botev (Vratsa)                    3:2 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)   0:3 awd 
Etar V.Tarnovo (V.Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)      5:1 

top


Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1997-98): Veliko Tarnovo - Zonalna grupa 2015/16 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Spartak Pleven (Pleven)            XXX  6:2  1:2  3:1  5:1  3:0  7:0 11:0 
 2. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  2:1  XXX  4:1  4:1  3:0 10:1  3:0  3:0*
 3. Botev (Vratsa)                     0:1  1:2  XXX  1:1  3:0  4:0  1:1  3:0*
 4. Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)    0:5  2:2  1:2  XXX  1:5  7:2  5:1  8:0 
 5. Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)              0:2  2:3  3:2  4:0  XXX  2:2  4:0  3:0*
 6. Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)           0:7  3:2  3:0  1:2  2:2  XXX  0:2  4:1 
 7. Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)            2:4  7:2  1:2  0:3* 2:1  0:0  XXX  3:0*
 8. Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)       0:3* 0:5  2:3  0:3* 5:5  0:3* 2:1  XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top