Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1997-98): Burgas - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  18   12   2   4   56:21   38    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sozopol (Sozopol)                  17   10   2   5   42:32   32    
 3. Karnobat (Karnobat)                17    4   3  10   26:47   15    
 4. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           18    5   1  12   17:41   16 [*]

Notes
  - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - The round 16 match Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat) is annulled.

                           Round 1

23 September 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)              1:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   3:1 

                           Round 2

1 October 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     2:2 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            0:0 

                           Round 3

8 October 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   0:3 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              0:3 

                           Round 4

15 October 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              3:1 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   5:2 

                           Round 5

21 October 2015, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            0:2 
21 October 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     4:2 

                           Round 6

29 October 2015, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   6:2 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              2:3 

                           Round 7

4 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)              5:3 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   2:3 

                           Round 8

12 November 2015, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     4:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            2:1 

                           Round 9

18 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   0:0 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              4:1 

                           Round 10

16 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:30 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              3:0 awd 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   postponed 
1 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   4:0 

                           Round 11

24 March 2016, Thursday, 15:30 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     postponed 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            3:0 awd 
17 May 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Tsarevo:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     0:2 

                           Round 12

30 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   6:2 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              0:3 awd 

                           Round 13

7 April 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)              0:3 awd 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   4:4 

                           Round 14

13 April 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     5:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            0:3 awd 

                           Round 15

21 April 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   1:4 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              3:0 awd 

                           Round 16

27 April 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              3:0 awd 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   annulled * 
* - both teams don't show up.

                           Round 10 - postponed match

1 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   4:0 

                           Round 17

5 May 2016, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     postponed 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            3:0 awd 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Tsarevo:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     3:0 

                           Round 18 - match brought forward

5 May 2016, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   7:0 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

11 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Tsarevo:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     3:0 

                           Round 18

5 May 2016, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   7:0 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   brought forward 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              0:3 awd 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

17 May 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Tsarevo:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     0:2 

top


Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1997-98): Burgas - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4. 
----------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  XXX  2:2  6:2  3:1 
                                       XXX  4:0  6:2  3:0*
                                       XXX  5:0  7:0  3:0*
 2. Sozopol (Sozopol)                  4:2  XXX  5:2  0:3 
                                       0:2  XXX  4:0  4:1 
                                       3:0  XXX  ---  3:0*
 3. Karnobat (Karnobat)                0:3  3:1  XXX  0:2 
                                       0:0  2:3  XXX  3:0*
                                       1:4  4:4  XXX  3:0*
 4. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           1:0  2:3  0:0  XXX 
                                       5:3  0:3* 2:1  XXX 
                                       0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------

top