OFG Yambol 2015/16


A OFG Yambol 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Elhovo (Elhovo)                    22   20   0   2   94:23   60       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Bakadzhik (Voynika)                22   17   0   5   76:32   48    [*]
 3. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)         22   15   2   5   55:31   47       
 4. Iskra (Simeonovo)                  22   13   3   6   48:28   42 [+][*]
 5. Mezhda (Mezhda)                    22    9   5   8   46:43   32       
 6. Pobeda (Pobeda)                    22    9   2  11   42:43   29 [+]   
 7. Botev (Bolyarovo)                  22    8   1  13   56:61   25        [1 1 0  5:3  4]
 8. Trakiets (Kukorevo)                22    7   4  11   34:49   25        [0 1 1  3:5  1]
 9. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)      22    7   2  13   39:67   23       
10. Benkovski (Zimnitsa)               22    3   1  18   28:88   10 [+]   
-------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Bezmer (Bezmer)                    22    2   2  18   20:79    8 [+]   
12. Straldzha (Straldzha)              22   11   0  11   44:38   33    [*]

Notes
  - Uragan (Boyadzhik), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugoiztochna "V" AFG.
  - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo), 11th last season; is relegated to "B" OFG.
  - Benkovski (Zimnitsa), 1st; Tundzha (Veselinovo), 2nd; and Kabile (Kabile), 3rd in "B" OFG last season; are promoted to "A" OFG. Tundzha and Kabile however refuse promotion and Tundzha (Veselinovo) withdraws from "B" OFG too.
  - Kalchevo (Kalchevo), 8th last season; withdraws.
  - Pobeda (Pobeda), 5th; and Bezmer (Bezmer), 7th in "B" OFG last season; are promoted to "A" OFG to fill up the vacancies.
  - Iskra (Simeonovo) joins OFG Yambol and enters directly into "A" OFG to fill up the last vacant spot.
  - On 17 November 2015 Bakadzhik (Voynika) is deducted 3 points for a second no-show with no excusable reason.
  - Straldzha (Straldzha) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)       3:0 awd 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                   4:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                      10:0 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)          2:1 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       1:2 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    5:2 

                           Round 2

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                         1:4 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Straldzha (Straldzha)              0:5 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                     3:3 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                   5:2 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                       2:1 
Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)    0:2 

                           Round 3

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           4:2 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                 5:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    3:0 awd 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)          1:3 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     0:2 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                       9:0 

                           Round 4

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                  1:6 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       1:6 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)           1:2 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                     3:0 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               0:2 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Mezhda (Mezhda)              0:0 

                           Round 5

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)     8:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     5:0 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    2:1 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                     1:3 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)              0:1 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                     3:0 

                           Round 6

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)           2:4 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Straldzha (Straldzha)        2:5 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                         3:1 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                7:4 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                       3:0 awd 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                   1:3 

                           Round 7

24 October 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                     2:8 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                   3:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)              4:1 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)         2:3 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     2:2 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                  0:5 

                           Round 8

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)           3:2 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                         2:7 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                   1:3 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                   3:0 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                6:0 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Botev (Bolyarovo)            3:2 

                           Round 9

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                         5:1 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                       1:2 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)      6:3 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)               3:0 awd 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)              0:6 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                   4:1 

                           Round 10

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)         1:1 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                         3:1 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                   2:0 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                 3:1 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)         4:0 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                       4:1 

                           Round 11

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                     3:0 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                 2:4 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                    1:3 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                         1:1 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)            3:0 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)       2:1 

                           Round 12

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                   3:0 awd 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)       5:2 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)          0:3 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                       1:1 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                    0:6 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       postponed 
29 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       3:4 

                           Round 13

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                   1:6 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                         2:0 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)              0:3 awd 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     6:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       1:1 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Hristo Botev (Gen.Inzovo)    7:2 

                           Round 14

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                    0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned at the home side's fault.
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                       2:3 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)          1:2 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)           3:3 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                     2:1 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                 3:0 awd 

                           Round 15

2 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                     2:10 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       3:0 
2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                  6:2 
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)              2:2 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)               0:3 awd 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           5:2 

                           Round 16

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)     3:0 awd 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                     5:0 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                    4:2 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                     2:0 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Pobeda (Pobeda)              3:1 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                     1:5 

                           Round 17

16 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                0:4 
16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       postponed 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                   2:2 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           5:0 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                         2:0 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)        0:3 awd 
29 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       0:3 awd 

                           Round 18

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                   3:0 awd 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)         3:2 
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                  6:0 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                     2:0 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Elhovo (Elhovo)              2:6 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                     5:1 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

29 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       3:4 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

29 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                       0:3 awd 

                           Round 19

1 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                   0:3 awd 
2 May 2016, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                   2:0 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                1:1 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)           1:2 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)            1:2 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                         4:2 

                           Round 20

7 May 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                       0:3 awd 
7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Bezmer (Bezmer)              5:0 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)      2:1 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               3:0 awd 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                         0:3 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Iskra (Simeonovo)                   0:2 

                           Round 21

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)         4:1 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)         0:3 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                         0:3 awd 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                       1:2 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                 0:3 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                   3:0 awd 

                           Round 22

21 May 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    4:2 
21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                         3:0 awd 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Iskra (Simeonovo)            1:0 
Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)       0:1 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                     5:3 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                 0:3 awd 

top


A OFG Yambol 2015/16 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Elhovo (Elhovo)                    XXX  3:0  4:1  3:0  4:2  5:1 10:0  5:0  5:0  3:0* 2:0  3:0*
 2. Bakadzhik (Voynika)                5:3  XXX  1:2  3:0  2:0  2:0  5:2  3:1  5:2  7:4  3:0  3:0*
 3. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)         2:6  1:3  XXX  1:0  0:0  3:1  3:2  2:1  7:2  4:0  5:0  2:5 
 4. Iskra (Simeonovo)                  1:6  2:0  3:0  XXX  1:1  2:1  5:0  4:1  4:1  6:0  3:0* 3:0*
 5. Mezhda (Mezhda)                    2:7  1:3  2:2  1:2  XXX  3:1  0:3* 6:0  4:2  4:2  3:1  3:0*
 6. Pobeda (Pobeda)                    0:3  2:8  0:1  1:1  2:0  XXX  4:1  0:2  5:2  5:2  3:0* 1:3 
 7. Botev (Bolyarovo)                  3:4  1:6  1:2  3:0  1:2  1:2  XXX  2:2  2:3  6:2  9:0  2:4 
 8. Trakiets (Kukorevo)                1:5  0:3  0:3  0:2  3:3  2:1  1:3  XXX  2:1  6:0  5:1  0:2 
 9. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)      2:4  3:0* 0:2  1:1  3:3  1:2  3:2  0:1  XXX  2:1  3:2  3:0*
10. Benkovski (Zimnitsa)               0:5* 0:4  0:3  0:5  1:3  0:6  1:6  1:1  6:3  XXX  4:2  0:5 
11. Bezmer (Bezmer)                    1:4  2:10 0:6  0:3* 0:3* 1:1  2:3  2:2  1:2  2:1  XXX  3:0*
12. Straldzha (Straldzha)              2:0  3:0* 0:3* 5:0  3:0  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 8:0  0:3* 4:0  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Yambol 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kabile (Kabile)                    16   12   0   4   44:35   36       
 2. Gagarin (Krumovo)                  16   10   1   5   53:25   31 [+][*]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 3. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              16    9   2   5   33:23   29       
 4. Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)      16    8   2   6   40:32   26       
 5. Udarnik (Irechekovo)               16    8   1   7   34:29   25       
 6. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)           16    7   3   6   43:41   24 [-]   
 7. Izgrev (Meden kladenets)           16    5   3   8   28:35   18       
 8. Bakadzhik (Chargan)                16    4   2  10   28:52   14       
 9. Sportist (Roza)                    16    1   2  13   17:48    5       

Notes
  - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo), 11th in "A" OFG last season; is relegated to "B" OFG.
  - Benkovski (Zimnitsa), 1st; Tundzha (Veselinovo), 2nd; and Kabile (Kabile), 3rd last season; are promoted to "A" OFG. Tundzha and Kabile however refuse promotion and Tundzha (Veselinovo) withdraws from "B" OFG too.
  - Pobeda (Pobeda), 5th; and Bezmer (Bezmer), 7th last season; are promoted to "A" OFG to fill up the vacancies.
  - Gagarin (Krumovo), relegated from the group during the first part of last season; again joins the group.


                           Round 1

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)  3:0 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                       postponed 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                3:1 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)          0:0 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                       2:0 
Sportist (Roza)                                           bye

                           Round 2

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                3:0 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)            1:0 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)      4:1 
Sportist (Roza) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                       1:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                                     bye

                           Round 3

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Sportist (Roza)                1:2 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                    1:3 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)               3:1 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)  3:1 
Gagarin (Krumovo)                                         bye

                           Round 4

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    1:6 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)     1:1 
Kabile (Kabile) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                3:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)              5:9 
Bakadzhik (Chargan)                                       bye

                           Round 5

18 October 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                  3:2 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Sportist (Roza)                2:1 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)       0:5 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Kabile (Kabile)                   7:0 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                                  bye

                           Round 6

31 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)           1:0 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Kabile (Kabile) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                     8:4 
Sportist (Roza) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   1:2 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)              1:3 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)                             bye

                           Round 7

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)       2:4 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Sportist (Roza)                     2:0 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Kabile (Kabile)           7:1 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                 2:1 
Udarnik (Irechekovo)                                      bye

                           Round 8

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)          4:3 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                   2:0 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)           1:0 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Roza) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)           2:3 
Kabile (Kabile)                                           bye

                           Round 9

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)            2:2 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Gagarin (Krumovo)         2:0 
Kabile (Kabile) - Sportist (Roza)                         4:0 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)              3:0 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                                  bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

22 November 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                       2:0 

                           Round 10

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kabile (Kabile) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                       0:4 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)  6:1 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                1:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)          2:0 
Sportist (Roza)                                           bye

                           Round 11

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)            4:5 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                1:3 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)      4:1 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Sportist (Roza)                       5:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                                     bye

                           Round 12

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    2:1 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                2:2 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)  1:1 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)               0:2 
Gagarin (Krumovo)                                         bye

                           Round 13

9 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Kabile (Kabile)                1:3 
9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Gagarin (Krumovo)              0:3 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)     3:2 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Sportist (Roza)                    4:2 
Bakadzhik (Chargan)                                       bye

                           Round 14

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   2:1 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                  3:0 awd 
Sportist (Roza) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                4:5 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)       2:1 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                                  bye

                           Round 15

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Kabile (Kabile)                     3:5 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Gagarin (Krumovo)              3:6 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Sportist (Roza)                   3:0 awd 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)           5:3 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)                             bye

                           Round 16

30 April 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)       2:2 
Kabile (Kabile) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)           5:2 
1 May 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                 4:0 
1 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                     0:3 
Udarnik (Irechekovo)                                      bye

                           Round 17

7 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)          1:3 
7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)           2:0 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Sportist (Roza)           3:0 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                   2:8 
Kabile (Kabile)                                           bye

                           Round 18

14 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)            7:2 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              4:0 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)         6:0 
Sportist (Roza) - Kabile (Kabile)                         1:2 
Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                                  bye

top


B OFG Yambol 2015/16 - Results grid

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9. 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kabile (Kabile)                    XXX  0:4  2:1  5:2  2:1  3:0  3:0  8:4  4:0 
 2. Gagarin (Krumovo)                  2:0  XXX  4:0  6:0  3:0* 5:9  1:3  2:0  5:0 
 3. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              7:0  2:1  XXX  3:2  3:0  1:3  2:0  3:1  3:0*
 4. Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)      7:1  2:0  1:1  XXX  4:1  6:1  1:1  2:1  3:0 
 5. Udarnik (Irechekovo)               1:3  3:2  4:0  4:1  XXX  5:3  1:0  3:1  4:2 
 6. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)           1:3  0:3  4:3  3:0  1:0  XXX  2:2  7:2  1:2 
 7. Izgrev (Meden kladenets)           1:3  3:6  0:0  3:1  2:0  2:4  XXX  4:5  2:1 
 8. Bakadzhik (Chargan)                3:5  2:8  0:2  0:5  1:1  2:2  1:0  XXX  2:0 
 9. Sportist (Roza)                    1:2  1:1  1:2  2:3  1:6  2:2  4:5  0:3  XXX 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top