OFG Shumen 2015/16


OFG Shumen - sever 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dabrava (Osenovets)                28   23   3   2   87:27   72     Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Ustrem (Trem)                      28   22   3   3  115:29   69     3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Malnia (Kliment)                   28   22   2   4  135:32   68              
 4. Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)           28   19   2   7  131:43   59 [+]          
 5. Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)             28   16   5   7   68:42   53              
 6. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)    28   14   3  11   78:67   45              
 7. Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)              28   14   1  13   69:66   43              
 8. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)             28   11   4  13   76:67   37               [1 0 1  6:4  3]
 9. Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)         28   12   1  15   58:75   37               [1 0 1  4:6  3]
10. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)              28   10   3  15   48:71   33 [+]          
11. Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                 28    9   4  15   44:73   31              
12. Bortsi (Bortsi)                    28    7   5  16   38:73   26              
13. Zvezda (Studenitsa)                28    6   2  20   37:118  20              
14. Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)           28    3   1  24   34:150  10 [+]          
15. Palamara (Venets)                  28    1   3  24   17:102   6              

Notes
  - Ustrem (Pet mogili), 9th; and Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo), 14th last season; withdraw.
  - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi), Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) and Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) join the group.
  - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) plays its home matches in Valnari.


                           Round 1

29 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)     1:4 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)            2:0 
Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                     3:0 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                   2:0 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Palamara (Venets)                   3:0 
Ustrem (Trem) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)                4:0 
30 August 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)        12:0 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)                                  bye

                           Round 2

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)               5:1 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                      3:1 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Malnia (Kliment)                  1:4 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)              3:1 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo)   8:1 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)       4:0 
Palamara (Venets) - Ustrem (Trem)                         1:5 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                                  bye

                           Round 3

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)         postponed 
Malnia (Kliment) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                    0:0 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                   postponed 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                  2:4 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)     2:10 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Trem) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                     9:1 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Palamara (Venets)                9:3 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)         1:1 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                   postponed 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                   1:2 
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)                           bye

                           Round 4

19 September 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Malnia (Kliment)               5:2 
19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Palamara (Venets) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)              6:2 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)               8:2 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                     2:2 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)     0:1 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            1:2 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ustrem (Trem)                        1:4 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)                                bye

                           Round 5

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Malnia (Kliment) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)        8:0 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)                1:3 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                 2:6 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)          1:3 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Palamara (Venets)            6:2 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Trem) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                     5:3 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)               4:2 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)                                    bye

                           Round 6

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)        1:2 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)             3:1 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)            9:0 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)         2:2 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Malnia (Kliment)                 1:7 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            1:4 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ustrem (Trem)                       3:1 
Palamara (Venets)                                         bye

                           Round 7

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)                  0:1 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)     2:1 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)          2:7 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)           3:6 
Palamara (Venets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                 0:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Trem) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)                  4:1 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)              2:3 
Malnia (Kliment)                                          bye

                           Round 8

17 October 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Malnia (Kliment) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                        9:0 
17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Palamara (Venets)                    1:0 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)        2:1 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)            3:0 awd 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)              2:1 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)         4:2 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Ustrem (Trem)           2:6 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 9

24 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Malnia (Kliment)                    1:6 
Ustrem (Trem) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)                    1:1 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)       2:15 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Dabrava (Osenovets)          0:5 
Palamara (Venets) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                 0:3 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                0:1 
28 October 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo)     6:1 
Bortsi (Bortsi)                                           bye

                           Round 10

31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)             6:1 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Palamara (Venets)                   3:0 awd 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)     6:1 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)   6:2 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                     2:3 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)           4:2 
Malnia (Kliment) - Ustrem (Trem)                          2:2 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                                        bye

                           Round 11

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)         0:2 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Nikola Kozlevo (N.Kozlevo)   0:4 
Palamara (Venets) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)              2:5 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets)               1:7 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                2:4 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Ustrem (Trem) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                           5:1 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment)                 2:5 
Zvezda (Studenitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 3 - postponed matches

8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)         1:1 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                   postponed 

                           Round 12

14 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                  3:0 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)          7:0 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Palamara (Venets)       7:1 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)       3:1 
Malnia (Kliment) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)               9:0 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                  0:0 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Ustrem (Trem)                       1:7 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                                     bye

                           Round 13

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                1:7 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Malnia (Kliment)             2:3 
Palamara (Venets) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)                0:1 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)   0:0 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)             0:3 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Dabrava (Osenovets)               1:3 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)              2:2 
Ustrem (Trem)                                             bye

                           Round 14

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)          4:1 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)      4:3 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)            5:0 
Malnia (Kliment) - Palamara (Venets)                      3:0 awd 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)              1:3 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)            8:1 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Ustrem (Trem) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                    5:1 
Dabrava (Osenovets)                                       bye

                           Round 15

5 December 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)          3:0 
Palamara (Venets) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                       0:3 awd 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Malnia (Kliment)                  2:1 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)               1:3 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)   2:5 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)            2:0 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Ustrem (Trem)                  1:7 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                                    bye

                           Round 3 - postponed match

6 December 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                   1:2 

                           Round 16

27 February 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)     3:1 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)            1:0 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Malnia (Kliment)                     0:9 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                   1:1 
Palamara (Venets) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                   0:0 
28 February 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Ustrem (Trem)                0:3 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)         1:3 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)                                  bye

                           Round 17

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)               2:1 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                      2:1 
Malnia (Kliment) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                  5:0 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)              1:2 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)   2:1 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Ustrem (Trem) - Palamara (Venets)                         9:0 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)       6:0 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                                  bye

                           Round 18

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)         1:3 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment)                    2:1 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                   4:1 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                  1:0 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)     3:0 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ustrem (Trem)                     2:1 
Palamara (Venets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                1:6 
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)                           bye

                           Round 19

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Palamara (Venets)              4:0 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)               0:1 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                     0:0 
Malnia (Kliment) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)               4:3 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo)     0:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)            1:0 
Ustrem (Trem) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                        1:0 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)                                bye

                           Round 20

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Malnia (Kliment)        5:2 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                5:1 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                 5:1 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)          4:1 
Palamara (Venets) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)            1:2 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Ustrem (Trem)                     0:5 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)               1:1 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)                                    bye

                           Round 21

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)        3:1 (3:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)             1:1 (0:1) * 
* - Kapitana is banned with playing 2 home matches at a neutral venue due
    home fans entering the field and a player from the visitors getting
    hit.
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)            2:14 (2:8) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)         0:4 (0:3) 
Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)                 5:2 (3:0) 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
in Venets: *
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)            1:1 (0:1) 
* - at a neutral venue due to Yasen 2007 serving a home match ban.
3 April 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Ustrem (Trem) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                       5:0 (3:0) 
Palamara (Venets)                                         bye

                           Round 22

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                  3:0 awd 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)     3:0 awd 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)          6:0 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)           3:1 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Palamara (Venets)                 3:0 awd 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Ustrem (Trem)                  1:2 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)              3:1 
Malnia (Kliment)                                          bye

                           Round 23

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Palamara (Venets) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                    0:0 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)        0:2 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)              0:9 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Malnia (Kliment)                        0:8 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
in Venets: *
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Dabrava (Osenovets)            1:6 
* - at a neutral venue due to Kapitana serving a home match ban.
17 April 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)         1:4 
Ustrem (Trem) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)           6:1 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 24

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Malnia (Kliment) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                   13:0 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)      11:2 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)          5:1 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Palamara (Venets)                 6:0 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                1:5 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Ustrem (Trem)                    1:1 * 
* - Ludogorets is banned with playing 3 home games at a neutral venue
    after home fans entered the field and the referees' car getting its
    tires punctured.
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)     6:1 
Bortsi (Bortsi)                                           bye

                           Round 25

30 April 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Palamara (Venets) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                   0:3 awd 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
in Venets: *
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo)   2:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Kapitana serving a home match ban.
30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)             4:1 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)     2:2 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)           3:5 
Ustrem (Trem) - Malnia (Kliment)                          2:3 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                     1:3 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                                        bye

                           Round 26

4 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ustrem (Trem)                           1:5 
Malnia (Kliment) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                 8:1 
in Izgrev: *
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)         5:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Ludogorets serving a home match ban.
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (N.Kozlevo) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)   6:1 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Palamara (Venets)              5:0 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)               5:2 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                3:1 
Zvezda (Studenitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 27

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                  0:3 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)          4:2 
Palamara (Venets) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)       0:3 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)       2:1 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Malnia (Kliment)               0:4 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                  3:0 (1:0) 
Ustrem (Trem) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                       4:1 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                                     bye

                           Round 28

11 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)              1:0 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                3:0 awd * 
* - initially 1:2, then Kapitana is awarded a 0:3 loss for using an
    ineligible player.
Malnia (Kliment) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)             5:0 
in Todor Ikonomovo: *
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Palamara (Venets)                4:0 awd ** 
* - at a neutral venue due to Ludogorets serving a home match ban.
** - abandoned in 5' at 1:0 when a player from the visitors, who started
     the match with 7 men, gets injured.
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)   4:1 
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)             6:1 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)               3:1 
Ustrem (Trem)                                             bye

                           Round 29

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)          0:4 (0:0) 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)      3:2 (0:1) 
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)            4:2 (3:1) 
Palamara (Venets) - Malnia (Kliment)                      0:3 awd 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Bortsi (Bortsi)              4:0 (2:0) 
Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)            5:0 (1:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ustrem (Trem)                    0:1 (0:0) 
Dabrava (Osenovets)                                       bye

                           Round 30

21 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)   6:2 (2:0) 
21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Trem) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)                  5:0 (0:0) 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)          1:3 (1:1) 
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Palamara (Venets)                       3:0 awd 
Malnia (Kliment) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)                  3:1 (1:1) 
in Pristoe: *
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)               4:4 (1:2) 
* - at a neutral venue due to Ludogorets serving a home match ban.
Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)            1:0 (0:0) 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                                    bye

top


OFG Shumen - sever 2015/16 - Results grid

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15. 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dabrava (Osenovets)                XXX  3:1  2:1  2:0  3:1  3:1  3:1  3:1  5:1  5:2  3:0  2:2  5:1  3:0* 3:0*
 2. Ustrem (Trem)                      5:0  XXX  2:3  4:1  1:1  6:1  5:3  5:1  4:0  9:1  1:0  5:1  4:1  5:0  9:0 
 3. Malnia (Kliment)                   0:0  2:2  XXX  4:3  5:2  8:0  5:0  8:1  5:0  3:1  3:0  9:0 13:0  9:0  3:0*
 4. Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)           1:0  1:2  5:2  XXX  1:3  8:1  4:1  4:2  6:1  7:0  6:1  5:1  9:0 11:2  5:0 
 5. Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)             1:2  1:1  1:7  1:1  XXX  0:0  2:0  4:2  3:1  5:0  4:4  3:0* 2:1  5:2  4:0*
 6. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)    1:4  2:6  5:2  2:1  0:1  XXX  6:2  6:1  6:1  4:1  4:3  2:2  3:0* 6:2  7:1 
 7. Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)              1:3  0:5  1:4  0:4  1:0  2:5  XXX  1:4  2:1  6:1  3:1  4:1  8:2  6:0  6:0 
 8. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)             2:3  0:1  2:5  1:4  3:5  6:1  1:1  XXX  6:0  1:0  4:2  3:0  2:2 12:0  9:3 
 9. Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)         0:5  0:3  2:3  2:2  2:1  0:4  0:2  4:0  XXX  3:1  3:6  4:0  3:0  3:0  6:2 
10. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi)              1:7  2:1  2:1  4:2  4:2  0:0  4:1  1:2  1:2  XXX  0:1  1:1  5:1  4:1  3:0*
11. Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                 0:3  1:4  0:9  0:3  1:3  3:2  2:4  1:1  3:1  1:5  XXX  3:1  1:0  3:1  1:0 
12. Bortsi (Bortsi)                    0:0  1:5  0:8  1:3  0:1  0:4  1:2  0:0  1:3  2:0  2:1  XXX  2:3  3:0* 3:0*
13. Zvezda (Studenitsa)                2:6  1:7  1:6  2:14 0:9  2:1  0:1  1:0  1:3  2:1  2:4  1:3  XXX  8:1  3:0 
14. Kapitana (Kapitan Petko)           1:6  1:7  0:4  2:15 0:2  2:1  2:7  1:3  2:10 1:3  1:1  1:7  5:0  XXX  4:0 
15. Palamara (Venets)                  0:3* 1:5  0:3* 2:5  0:1  0:3  0:3  1:6  1:2  0:0  0:0  0:3* 0:0  6:2  XXX 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Shumen - yug 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Enev (Dibich)                      26   21   4   1  102:14   67        Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Stan (Stan)                        26   21   3   2   80:24   66        3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Hitrino (Hitrino)                  26   21   2   3   83:21   65    [*]          
 4. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           26   17   4   5   64:30   55                 
 5. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            26   13   1  12   42:49   40                 
 6. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    26   11   3  12   61:56   36                 
 7. Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               26   10   5  11   48:56   35                 
 8. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            26   10   4  12   55:51   34                 
 9. Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                26   10   2  14   49:72   32                 
10. Madara 2010 (Madara)               26    8   3  15   38:61   27                 
11. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         26    8   2  16   43:64   26                  [1 0 1  7:7  3, 3 away goals, -21 overall GD]
12. Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)     26    8   2  16   49:100  26                  [1 0 1  7:7  3, 3 away goals, -51 overall GD]
13. Kochovo (Kochovo)                  26    2   2  22   28:81    8 [+]             
14. Yankovo (Yankovo)                  26    1   5  20   20:83    8    [*]          

Notes
  - Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino), 3rd last season; is renamed to Hitrino.
  - Kochovo (Kochovo) joins the group.
  - Yankovo (Yankovo) withdraws at the winter break. Their results still count and their opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

30 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)               1:5 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)     0:0 
Stan (Stan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                     4:2 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)            1:2 
Enev (Dibich) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                         7:0 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)   postponed 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                  1:0 
24 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)   7:4 

                           Round 2

6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Madara 2010 (Madara)            4:1 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Hitrino (Hitrino)            3:1 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)       1:2 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Enev (Dibich)                  0:3 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)             postponed 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Stan (Stan)                        2:2 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)        3:3 
28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)             1:1 

                           Round 3

13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)     1:0 
Stan (Stan) - Yankovo (Yankovo)                           4:0 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                5:3 
Enev (Dibich) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                   4:0 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)     1:1 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                     5:0 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         4:1 

                           Round 4

20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)      2:1 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                  2:2 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)              2:3 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)      3:2 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Enev (Dibich)                      0:6 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                   3:3 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Stan (Stan)              2:5 

                           Round 5

27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Stan (Stan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                     3:0 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)      4:3 
Enev (Dibich) - Yankovo (Yankovo)                         6:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)    2:1 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)               2:0 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           0:2 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Kochovo (Kochovo)            4:1 

                           Round 6

4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Kochovo (Kochovo)               2:0 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)     4:0 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Madara 2010 (Madara)            3:0 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                  1:3 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)       4:5 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Enev (Dibich)            1:7 
Stan (Stan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                         9:1 

                           Round 7

11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)             3:2 
Enev (Dibich) - Stan (Stan)                               2:2 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) 11:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 75' at 8:1, when the visitors remain with less than 7
    players on the field.
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Yankovo (Yankovo)                     3:0 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               3:1 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)      1:0 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)              1:3 

                           Round 8

18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)        1:1 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Kochovo (Kochovo)               8:1 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         2:1 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                  2:2 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Hitrino (Hitrino)        0:3 awd 
Stan (Stan) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)             3:2 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Enev (Dibich)                       1:3 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

24 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)   7:4 

                           Round 9

31 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Enev (Dibich) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                   5:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)     4:2 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Stan (Stan)                           1:2 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Yankovo (Yankovo)            5:0 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                  1:3 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)        1:0 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)     3:1 

                           Round 10

8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)         2:0 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           1:4 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                     5:1 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)  4:3 
Stan (Stan) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                        3:1 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                   1:6 
Enev (Dibich) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)           5:0 

                           Round 11

15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)      1:3 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Enev (Dibich)                         4:0 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                3:0 awd 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Stan (Stan)                  2:4 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)        2:4 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Yankovo (Yankovo)              5:0 awd 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)            3:3 

                           Round 12

22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)            2:1 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)               1:1 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)    2:3 
Stan (Stan) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                           3:0 awd 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)          2:0 
Enev (Dibich) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                      2:1 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino)       1:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)             1:1 

                           Round 13

29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)               5:1 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    3:1 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Enev (Dibich)                0:4 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                   1:3 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Stan (Stan)                    0:2 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shn)     9:2 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Yankovo (Yankovo)                  1:1 

                           Round 14

28 February 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Yankovo (Yankovo)               3:0 awd 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)     6:1 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Stan (Stan)                     1:3 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)            3:1 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Enev (Dibich)                         1:1 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)   1:2 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                  1:4 

                           Round 15

6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            2:1 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)            2:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kochovo (Kochovo)       2:1 
Enev (Dibich) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                  2:2 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)             3:1 
Stan (Stan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                        3:0 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Yankovo (Yankovo)        3:0 awd 

                           Round 16

13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shn)     1:0 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Stan (Stan)                           0:3 awd 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                2:0 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev (Dibich)                   0:7 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)     2:0 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                     0:5 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Madara 2010 (Madara)         2:2 

                           Round 17

20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)      3:1 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                  2:1 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)              1:1 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)      0:0 
Enev (Dibich) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                      5:0 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Yankovo (Yankovo)                   3:0 awd 
Stan (Stan) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)              6:2 

                           Round 18

27 March 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Stan (Stan)                     0:2 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)      4:2 (1:2) 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Enev (Dibich)                         0:3 awd 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    5:1 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Hitrino (Hitrino)               1:2 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara)           6:1 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)            1:0 

                           Round 19

3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)               2:3 (1:2) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)     0:1 (0:0) 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            0:2 (0:0) 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                  4:1 (2:0) 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Yankovo (Yankovo)       3:0 awd 
Enev (Dibich) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)            8:0 (0:0) 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Stan (Stan)                         2:1 (1:0) 

                           Round 20

10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)             3:0 awd 
Stan (Stan) - Enev (Dibich)                               0:0 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)  2:1 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                     0:3 awd 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Madara 2010 (Madara)               1:0 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)      2:0 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Kochovo (Kochovo)              3:1 

                           Round 21

17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)        6:0 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)               3:5 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)         1:1 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Yankovo (Yankovo)                  3:0 awd 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)       11:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Stan (Stan)             1:3 
Enev (Dibich) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                       5:1 

                           Round 22

23 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Stan (Stan) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                           0:1 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Enev (Dibich)                   0:2 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     2:3 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Madara 2010 (Madara)     7:0 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)            0:3 awd 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                  1:0 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)        3:2 

                           Round 23

30 April 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)         1:2 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Enev (Dibich)           1:2 
2 May 2016, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)           4:3 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Yankovo (Yankovo)                     3:0 awd 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shn)  4:3 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Stan (Stan)                        1:3 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                   3:1 

                           Round 24

8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)      1:0 
Enev (Dibich) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                         2:0 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                2:1 
Stan (Stan) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                  6:1 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Kochovo (Kochovo)        2:1 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)              0:3 awd 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            3:2 

                           Round 25

15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            3:2 (0:2) 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Yankovo (Yankovo)               3:0 awd 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shn)    3:0 awd 
Kochovo (Kochovo) - Stan (Stan)                           0:1 (0:1) 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)          3:0 awd 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Enev (Dibich)                      0:3 (0:1) 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)       4:2 (3:2) 

                           Round 26

22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Hitrino (Hitrino)               1:5 (1:2) 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Madara 2010 (Madara)    6:2 (3:1) 
Enev (Dibich) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                8:0 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Kochovo (Kochovo)                   5:3 (2:1) 
Stan (Stan) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                    3:0 (0:0) 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shn) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)     2:4 (1:2) 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                  0:3 awd 

top


OFG Shumen - yug 2015/16 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Enev (Dibich)                      XXX  2:2  2:0  2:2  5:0  5:0  5:0  4:0  5:1  2:1  8:0  8:0  7:0  6:0 
 2. Stan (Stan)                        0:0  XXX  0:1  3:0  3:0  3:2  3:0  4:2  9:1  3:1  6:1  6:2  3:0* 4:0 
 3. Hitrino (Hitrino)                  4:0  1:2  XXX  1:1  5:1  4:2  4:1  2:0  3:1  1:0  2:0 11:0  5:0  3:0 
 4. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           0:3  0:2  2:3  XXX  6:0  2:0  4:3  1:0  3:1  6:1  4:0  3:0* 3:1  5:0*
 5. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            0:2  0:2  1:5  1:1  XXX  1:0  2:1  2:0  3:0* 4:1  2:1  1:0  2:0  3:0*
 6. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    1:2  1:3  1:1  1:1  1:3  XXX  2:1  0:0  4:2  6:2  7:4 11:0* 2:1  3:0*
 7. Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               0:6  2:2  1:3  1:4  3:2  5:1  XXX  3:2  2:0  1:0  2:1  6:1  1:0  1:1 
 8. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            0:7  1:3  1:2  3:2  1:2  3:2  3:3  XXX  1:1  3:0  2:0  9:2  8:1  3:0*
 9. Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                1:3  2:1  1:6  1:2  3:2  2:3  5:3  3:1  XXX  2:1  2:0  4:3  5:3  3:0*
10. Madara 2010 (Madara)               0:3  1:3  1:4  0:2  2:1  3:1  3:1  0:2  3:0* XXX  4:1  3:1  2:1  3:0*
11. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         0:4  2:4  3:1  0:1  3:1  1:2  1:1  1:0  3:0* 2:2  XXX  4:3  4:1  5:0 
12. Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)     1:7  2:5  0:3* 2:3  1:0  2:1  0:0  2:4  4:2  7:0  4:3  XXX  2:1  3:0*
13. Kochovo (Kochovo)                  1:1  0:1  0:5  1:3  2:3  1:2  1:3  3:5  1:3  2:2  1:0  2:4  XXX  3:0*
14. Yankovo (Yankovo)                  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:5  4:5  0:3* 1:1  3:3  2:2  0:3* 3:3  5:1  XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Shumen 2015/16 - Finals

                           3rd place Final:

29 May 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Ustrem (Trem) - Stan (Stan)                               2:2; penalties: 3:4 

                           Final:

29 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Enev (Dibich)                       0:4 

top