OFG Razgrad 2015/16


OFG Razgrad - iztok 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Stara sila (Staro selishte)        18   16   1   1   60:23   49    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Zlaten list (Tochilari)            18   12   2   4   43:25   38    
 3. Levski (Podayva)                   18   10   3   5   54:40   33    
 4. Chelsi (Brestovene)                18    8   5   5   50:31   29    
 5. Strela (Todorovo)                  18    9   1   8   55:42   28    
 6. Akademik (Veselets)                18    7   2   9   37:46   23    
 7. Adasport (Ostrovo)                 18    6   2  10   35:52   20     [1 0 1  5:5  3, 2 away goals]
 8. Arsenal (Lavino)                   18    6   2  10   28:36   20     [1 0 1  5:5  3, 0 away goals]
 9. Barsa (Sushevo)                    18    6   0  12   33:50   18    
10. Real (Bozhurovo)                   18    1   0  17    8:58    3 [*]
--. Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)               0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*]

Notes
  - OFG Razgrad is reorganized with the zapadna subgroup merged into the iztochna subgroup and the yuzhna subgroup renamed to zapadna podgroup.
  - Uragan (Belintsi), 6th; and Vihar (Yonkovo), 7th in OFG Razgrad - iztok last season; withdraw.
  - Vihar (Zavet), 7th in OFG Razgrad - zapad last season; withdraws.
  - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo), 3rd in OFG Razgrad - iztok last season; initially participates, but then withdraws just before the start of the season.
  - Real (Bozhurovo) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


                           Round 1

6 September 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Levski (Podayva)                    6:1 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)     6:0 
Akademik (Veselets) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)               annulled 
Real (Bozhurovo) - Strela (Todorovo)                      2:7 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Arsenal (Lavino)                        3:1 
Adasport (Ostrovo)                                        bye

                           Round 2

13 September 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Lavino) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                     5:2 
Strela (Todorovo) - Barsa (Sushevo)                       6:1 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Real (Bozhurovo)                  annulled 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Akademik (Veselets)         5:2 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)             2:2 
Levski (Podayva)                                          bye

                           Round 3

19 September 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Levski (Podayva)                3:2 
Akademik (Veselets) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                 0:4 
Real (Bozhurovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            1:4 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)                   annulled 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Strela (Todorovo)                    1:2 
Arsenal (Lavino)                                          bye

                           Round 4

27 September 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Arsenal (Lavino)                       2:0 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                annulled 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Barsa (Sushevo)             2:0 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Real (Bozhurovo)                    3:0 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Akademik (Veselets)             3:0 
Strela (Todorovo)                                         bye

                           Round 5

3 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Akademik (Veselets) - Levski (Podayva)                    5:3 
Real (Bozhurovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)                0:4 awd 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                     3:2 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)          1:5 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Strela (Todorovo)                      2:3 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)                                     bye

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Strela (Todorovo)                      5:2 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Arsenal (Lavino)                  annulled 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                  6:2 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Barsa (Sushevo)                 3:1 
Akademik (Veselets) - Real (Bozhurovo)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Stara sila (Staro selishte)                               bye

                           Round 7

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Real (Bozhurovo) - Levski (Podayva)                       0:3 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Akademik (Veselets)                     3:4 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)              0:1 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            1:6 
Strela (Todorovo) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)                 annulled 
Chelsi (Brestovene)                                       bye

                           Round 8

24 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)                  annulled 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Strela (Todorovo)           3:1 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Arsenal (Lavino)                    3:0 
Akademik (Veselets) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                  0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.
Real (Bozhurovo) - Barsa (Sushevo)                        5:1 
Zlaten list (Tochilari)                                   bye

                           Round 9

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Barsa (Sushevo) - Levski (Podayva)                        4:5 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Real (Bozhurovo)                     3:0 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)                0:1 
Strela (Todorovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                   2:4 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)       annulled 
Akademik (Veselets)                                       bye

                           Round 10

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Podayva) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            3:4 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)               annulled 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Strela (Todorovo)               0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.
Akademik (Veselets) - Arsenal (Lavino)                    2:2 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                      3:0 
Real (Bozhurovo)                                          bye

                           Round 11

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Levski (Podayva)                     4:4 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Real (Bozhurovo)                       3:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                   2:4 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)           annulled 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Chelsi (Brestovene)         1:1 
Barsa (Sushevo)                                           bye

                           Round 12

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Podayva) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)     4:2 
Strela (Todorovo) - Real (Bozhurovo)                      3:0 awd 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Barsa (Sushevo)                        2:1 
Akademik (Veselets)                                       bye
Adasport (Ostrovo)                                        bye

                           Round 13

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Arsenal (Lavino)                     3:0 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Strela (Todorovo)                       3:2 
Akademik (Veselets) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)         1:3 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Chelsi (Brestovene)             2:1 
Levski (Podayva)                                          bye
Real (Bozhurovo)                                          bye

                           Round 14

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Podayva) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)                3:3 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Akademik (Veselets)                 1:1 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Real (Bozhurovo)            3:0 awd 
Strela (Todorovo) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                   11:3 
Barsa (Sushevo)                                           bye
Arsenal (Lavino)                                          bye

                           Round 15

2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Lavino) - Levski (Podayva)                       1:1 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)             0:2 
Real (Bozhurovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                    0:3 awd 
Akademik (Veselets) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)             3:4 
Strela (Todorovo)                                         bye
Adasport (Ostrovo)                                        bye

                           Round 16

9 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Akademik (Veselets)                    5:2 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Real (Bozhurovo)                3:0 awd 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Barsa (Sushevo)                     5:1 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Adasport (Ostrovo)          4:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Arsenal (Lavino)                      4:2 

                           Round 17

16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela (Todorovo) - Levski (Podayva)                      2:5 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                  3:3 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)                 3:1 
Real (Bozhurovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                    0:3 awd 
Arsenal (Lavino)                                          bye
Stara sila (Staro selishte)                               bye

                           Round 18

23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Real (Bozhurovo)                       3:0 awd 
Akademik (Veselets) - Barsa (Sushevo)                     3:2 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Adasport (Ostrovo)              3:0 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Arsenal (Lavino)            3:0 
Chelsi (Brestovene)                                       bye
Strela (Todorovo)                                         bye

                           Round 19

30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela (Todorovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)           0:2 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                    3:0 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                  3:1 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Real (Bozhurovo)                        3:0 awd 
Levski (Podayva)                                          bye
Zlaten list (Tochilari)                                   bye

                           Round 20

7 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Barsa (Sushevo)                        3:0 
Real (Bozhurovo) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                     0:3 awd 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Arsenal (Lavino)                2:0 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Strela (Todorovo)                   2:2 
Akademik (Veselets)                                       bye
Stara sila (Staro selishte)                               bye

                           Round 21

14 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Levski (Podayva)            4:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)               3:0 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Akademik (Veselets)                    3:0 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Barsa (Sushevo)                      4:1 
Chelsi (Brestovene)                                       bye
Real (Bozhurovo)                                          bye

                           Round 22

21 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                     3:0 
Real (Bozhurovo) - Arsenal (Lavino)                       0:3 awd 
Akademik (Veselets) - Strela (Todorovo)                   3:0 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)         4:5 
Barsa (Sushevo)                                           bye
Zlaten list (Tochilari)                                   bye

top


OFG Razgrad - iztok 2015/16 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Stara sila (Staro selishte)        XXX  4:2  4:0  1:1  3:1  5:2  4:0  3:0  2:0  3:0* --- 
 2. Zlaten list (Tochilari)            6:0  XXX  3:2  2:1  0:3* 3:0  3:0  2:0  3:1  3:0* --- 
 3. Levski (Podayva)                   3:4  3:3  XXX  3:0* 5:2  5:2  3:0  2:0  3:0  3:0* --- 
 4. Chelsi (Brestovene)                4:5  2:2  6:1  XXX  2:2  1:1  6:2  3:0  5:1  3:0  --- 
 5. Strela (Todorovo)                  0:2  3:0  2:5  2:4  XXX  2:4 11:3  4:2  6:1  3:0* --- 
 6. Akademik (Veselets)                1:3  3:4  5:3  0:4  3:0  XXX  0:3* 2:2  3:2  3:0* --- 
 7. Adasport (Ostrovo)                 1:5  0:1  4:4  3:3  1:2  3:1  XXX  3:0  4:1  3:0  --- 
 8. Arsenal (Lavino)                   1:6  0:1  1:1  3:0  2:3  3:0  5:2  XXX  2:1  3:0  --- 
 9. Barsa (Sushevo)                    0:2  3:1  4:5  3:2  3:2  3:4  3:0  3:1  XXX  3:0* --- 
10. Real (Bozhurovo)                   1:4  0:4* 0:3  0:3* 2:7  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 5:1  XXX  --- 
11. Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)              ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Razgrad - zapad 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)             22   19   2   1  100:22   59       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Sportist (Poroishte)               22   16   3   3   66:33   51       
 3. Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              22   15   1   6   56:23   46       
 4. Ezerche (Ezerche)                  22   13   3   6   50:39   42       
 5. Vihar (Vladimirovtsi)              22   13   0   9   57:52   39    [*]
 6. Vihar (Loznitsa)                   22   12   1   9   46:29   37       
 7. Uragan (Manastirtsi)               22   10   3   9   73:44   33 [+]   
 8. Minyor (Senovo)                    22    8   2  12   48:72   26    [*]
 9. Uragan (Getsovo)                   22    6   3  13   34:54   21       
10. Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)             22    4   0  18   25:78   12       
11. Lokomotiv (Samuil)                 21    5   2  14   25:64   17    [*]
12. Ustrem (Rakovski)                  21    0   0  21    7:77    0    [*]

Notes
  - OFG Razgrad is reorganized with the zapadna subgroup merged into the iztochna subgroup and the yuzhna subgroup renamed to zapadna podgroup.
  - Golyamoizvorskite tigri (Golyam izvor), 12th in yuzhna subgroup last season; withdraws.
  - Uragan (Manastirtsi) joins the group.
  - Orel (Vladimirovtsi), 4th in yuzhna subgroup last season; is renamed to Vihar.
  - The town of Senovo is administratively part of the Vetovo municipality of Ruse oblast, but due to traditional reasons plays in OFG Razgrad.
  - Ustrem (Rakovski) withdraws at the winter break. Its results up to this point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - Lokomotiv (Samuil) withdraws after round 16. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


                           Round 1

6 September 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Senovo) - Uragan (Manastirtsi)                    4:3 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Uragan (Getsovo)                       1:0 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                postponed 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                postponed 
Vihar (Vladimirovtsi) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                4:3 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              1:0 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                5:4 
not scheduled:
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded before the start of the spring part
    of the season after Ustrem's withdrawal.

                           Round 2

13 September 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Uragan (Manastirtsi) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              3:1 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Sportist (Poroishte)                 0:3 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Vihar (Vladimirovtsi)            1:4 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                2:0 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                      6:2 
Minyor (Senovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                        2:3 

                           Round 3

20 September 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Uragan (Manastirtsi)                   2:2 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Minyor (Senovo)                       2:7 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Uragan (Getsovo)                      3:0 
Vihar (Vladimirovtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)            2:3 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)             9:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                4:0 

                           Round 4

26 September 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Uragan (Manastirtsi) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                 4:1 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)            1:4 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Sportist (Poroishte)             3:3 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Vihar (Vladimirovtsi)                  1:4 
Minyor (Senovo) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                       4:1 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                      7:0 

                           Round 5

4 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Uragan (Manastirtsi)                  postponed 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                      2:1 
Vihar (Vladimirovtsi) - Minyor (Senovo)                   5:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Uragan (Getsovo)                   4:1 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)            4:0 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)               2:1 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Uragan (Manastirtsi)                  2:6 

                           Round 6

11 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Uragan (Manastirtsi) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)             7:0 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)               7:1 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  0:3 
Minyor (Senovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                    0:4 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Vihar (Vladimirovtsi)                  6:1 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                     1:3 

                           Round 7

18 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Uragan (Manastirtsi)                  2:1 
Vihar (Vladimirovtsi) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                 3:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                   2:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Minyor (Senovo)                   5:1 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Uragan (Getsovo)                     3:1 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)           0:7 

                           Round 8

24 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Uragan (Manastirtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)             postponed 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                 4:0 
Minyor (Senovo) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                      3:0 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  2:1 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Sportist (Poroishte)                  postponed 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Vihar (Vladimirovtsi)                 4:2 
not scheduled:
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Sportist (Poroishte)                  0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded before the start of the spring part
    of the season after Ustrem's withdrawal.
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Manastirtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)             2:4 

                           Round 9

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Vladimirovtsi) - Uragan (Manastirtsi)              4:3 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                  3:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                 3:0 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                     3:2 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Minyor (Senovo)                  0:4 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Uragan (Getsovo)                 3:2 

                           Round 10

8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Uragan (Manastirtsi) - Uragan (Getsovo)                   5:0 
Minyor (Senovo) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                  0:5 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                 2:0 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                    postponed 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                 2:1 
Vihar (Vladimirovtsi) - Sportist (Poroishte)              2:4 
not scheduled:
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                    0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded before the start of the spring part
    of the season after Ustrem's withdrawal.

                           Round 11

15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Uragan (Manastirtsi)               5:3 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Vihar (Vladimirovtsi)             5:0 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                    2:2 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                3:0 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                 1:0 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Minyor (Senovo)                        2:2 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                5:4 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Uragan (Manastirtsi)                  2:6 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded before the start of the spring part
    of the season after Ustrem's withdrawal.

                           Round 8 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Sportist (Poroishte)                  0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded before the start of the spring part
    of the season after Ustrem's withdrawal.

                           Round 10 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                    0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded before the start of the spring part
    of the season after Ustrem's withdrawal.

                           Round 8 - postponed match

6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Manastirtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)             2:4 

                           Round 12

13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Manastirtsi) - Minyor (Senovo)                    7:2 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                       0:4 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                3:0 awd 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                0:4 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Vihar (Vladimirovtsi)                1:7 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Sportist (Poroishte)              1:1 

                           Round 13

20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Manastirtsi)              2:1 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                 3:0 
Vihar (Vladimirovtsi) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)            3:1 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                2:7 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Uragan (Getsovo)                      0:3 awd 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Minyor (Senovo)                        3:2 

                           Round 14

27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Uragan (Manastirtsi) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                   0:1 
Minyor (Senovo) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                       3:0 awd 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                      0:0 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Vihar (Vladimirovtsi)            5:0 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Sportist (Poroishte)             0:2 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                1:4 

                           Round 15

3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Uragan (Manastirtsi)                 2:2 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)            3:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)             1:5 
Vihar (Vladimirovtsi) - Uragan (Getsovo)                  1:0 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Minyor (Senovo)                       4:3 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                      0:3 awd 

                           Round 16

10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Uragan (Manastirtsi) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                  3:0 awd 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                      4:0 
Minyor (Senovo) - Vihar (Vladimirovtsi)                   3:7 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                   6:2 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)            6:0 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)               2:3 

                           Round 17

17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Uragan (Manastirtsi)             1:4 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)               0:3 awd 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Getsovo)                  3:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Minyor (Senovo)                    6:2 
Vihar (Vladimirovtsi) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                  1:0 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                     3:0 awd 

                           Round 18

24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Uragan (Manastirtsi) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                  0:3 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Vihar (Vladimirovtsi)                 0:3 awd 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Sportist (Poroishte)                   1:2 
Minyor (Senovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                   0:4 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                     3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)           5:0 

                           Round 19

30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Uragan (Manastirtsi)             4:4 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Uragan (Getsovo)                 4:3 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Minyor (Senovo)                      0:3 awd 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                  2:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                  3:0 awd 
Vihar (Vladimirovtsi) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                 0:5 

                           Round 20

8 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Manastirtsi) - Vihar (Vladimirovtsi)              4:1 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Sportist (Poroishte)                  1:1 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                 0:3 awd 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                     3:0 awd 
Minyor (Senovo) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                  3:1 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                 0:9 

                           Round 21

15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Uragan (Manastirtsi)                   2:1 
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Minyor (Senovo)                 10:0 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                 3:0 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                    annulled 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                 3:1 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Vihar (Vladimirovtsi)              3:0 

                           Round 22

22 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Manastirtsi) - Sportist (Poroishte)               8:1 
Vihar (Vladimirovtsi) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)             3:0 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                    3:0 awd 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                0:3 awd 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                 1:5 
Minyor (Senovo) - Uragan (Getsovo)                        0:0 

top


OFG Razgrad - zapad 2015/16 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)             XXX  3:3  6:0  2:0  5:0  1:0  4:4 10:0  3:2  5:0  7:1  3:0*
 2. Sportist (Poroishte)               1:5  XXX  1:0  3:0  3:0  2:0  5:3  6:2  4:1  9:0  3:0  3:0*
 3. Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              4:0  1:1  XXX  3:1  5:0  2:0  2:1  5:1  3:0  3:0  4:0  3:0 
 4. Ezerche (Ezerche)                  2:7  1:1  2:1  XXX  4:2  2:1  2:1  4:3  3:0  5:4  3:0* 3:0*
 5. Vihar (Vladimirovtsi)              2:3  2:4  3:0  0:5  XXX  1:0  4:3  5:0  1:0  3:1  4:3  3:0 
 6. Vihar (Loznitsa)                   1:5  1:2  2:1  4:0  6:1  XXX  2:2  3:2  1:0  2:0  3:0* 7:0 
 7. Uragan (Manastirtsi)               2:4  8:1  3:1  0:3  4:1  0:1  XXX  7:2  5:0  7:0  4:1  3:0*
 8. Minyor (Senovo)                    0:5  0:4  0:4  4:1  3:7  2:3  4:3  XXX  0:0  3:1  3:0  3:0*
 9. Uragan (Getsovo)                   0:9  6:2  0:3  0:0  1:4  0:4  2:1  2:2  XXX  4:0  3:0* 6:2 
10. Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)             0:7  0:2  1:4  0:4  1:4  3:0  1:4  0:4  4:3  XXX  2:3  3:0 
11. Lokomotiv (Samuil)                 0:3* 0:3  1:4  2:2  1:7  3:2  2:2  0:3* 3:1  2:1  XXX  --- 
12. Ustrem (Rakovski)                  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:3  0:3* 0:3* 2:6  2:7  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Razgrad 2015/16 - Final

                           Final:

28 May 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)      0:5 (0:0) 

top