OFG Plovdiv 2015/16


A OFG Plovdiv 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Atletik (Kuklen)                   30   21   7   2   91:33   70                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Vihar (Stroevo)                    30   21   4   5   74:32   67                 
 3. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)     30   20   5   5   80:25   65                 
 4. Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    30   19   2   9   65:35   59 [+]             
 5. Vihar (Belozem)                    30   15   2  13   70:50   47                 
 6. Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              30   12   6  12   60:47   42 [+]             
 7. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   30   13   2  15   60:57   41                 
 8. Sokol 1996 (Markovo)               30   13   1  16   53:84   40                 
 9. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              30   10   7  13   51:59   37                  [1 1 0  3:1  4]
10. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            30   10   7  13   45:61   37                  [0 1 1  1:3  1]
11. Krichim (Krichim)                  30   11   3  16   44:77   36                 
12. Momino (Momino selo)               30    9   8  13   53:51   35                  [0 2 0  2:2  2, 2 away goals]
13. Maritsa (Milevo)                   30    9   8  13   44:48   35                  [0 2 0  2:2  2, 0 away goals]
14. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           30   10   3  17   39:66   33                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Trakia (Tsarimir)                  30    7   6  17   31:72   27        Relegated
16. Srednogorets (Brezovo)             30    4   1  25   29:92   13 [+][*] Relegated

Notes
  - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugoiztochna "V" AFG.
  - Chernozem (Chernozemen), 15th; and Metalik 1938 (Sopot), 16th and excluded from the group last season; are relegated to "B" OFG.
  - Srednogorets (Brezovo), 1st in "B" OFG - sever; Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad), 1st in "B" OFG - yug and Maritsa 2003 (Manole), 1st in "B" OFG - iztok last season; are promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski), plays its home games at the "Petar Parchevich" stadium in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski.
  - Momino (Momino selo) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" stadium in Plovdiv.
  - Srednogorets (Brezovo) withdraws after round 26. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

22 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                   1:1 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)   4:3 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)    postponed 
* - postponed 24 hours due to a waterlogged pitch.
Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                2:1 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                 2:1 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Belozem)                        0:1 
23 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)     3:0 
Krichim (Krichim) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                3:0 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)    1:1 

                           Round 2

29 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo)                  0:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Stroevo)          2:1 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              1:4 
30 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                 2:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakia (Tsarimir)              0:0 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)      3:2 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Krichim (Krichim)                      5:0 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Momino (Momino selo)    3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:2, then awarded to Sokol 2014 due to an ineligible player
    in the visitors' squad.

                           Round 3

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            0:7 
Krichim (Krichim) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       2:1 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Atletik (Kuklen)       0:2 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                    postponed 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)        1:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                   3:3 
5 September 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               7:0 
5 September 2015, Saturday, 19:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)            4:2 
16 September 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                    2:0 

                           Round 4

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa (Milevo)         3:0 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                  4:2 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)           0:2 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Belozem)                1:0 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                  1:6 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                  1:1 
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 3:2 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Krichim (Krichim)                  0:0 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

16 September 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                    2:0 

                           Round 5

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Momino (Momino selo)   3:1 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   1:2 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                   0:3 
Vihar (Belozem) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)          3:1 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)          1:0 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)               3:0 awd 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                2:5 
23 September 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        postponed 
30 September 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        2:1 

                           Round 6

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)    7:1 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                    3:0 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              1:3 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)        0:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                 1:3 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                      3:1 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Vihar (Stroevo)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Krichim (Krichim) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)      2:1 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

30 September 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        2:1 

                           Round 7

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)     5:0 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Krichim (Krichim)                 4:3 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Momino (Momino selo)                    2:1 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       0:3 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                       2:5 
Vihar (Belozem) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                  6:3 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)              4:0 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak)    1:4 

                           Round 8

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           3:1 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                 12:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)       2:3 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak)     0:3 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)            3:2 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Vihar (Belozem)                        5:3 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Maritsa (Milevo)        3:0 awd 
Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Stroevo)                       1:2 

                           Round 9

14 October 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Atletik (Kuklen)                  0:3 
17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)           0:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)        3:1 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Krichim (Krichim)                     0:4 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Momino (Momino selo)                   2:2 
Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         0:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)     3:1 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)         5:1 

                           Round 10

24 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)            2:4 
in Belozem: *
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)   0:3 awd 
* - in Belozem, due to Srednogorets serving a home match ban.
Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               5:3 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)   3:0 awd 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Belozem)                    5:1 
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Milevo)                      postponed 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Trakia (Tsarimir)      3:2 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Stroevo)                   postponed 
18 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Milevo)                      4:2 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Stroevo)                   1:1 

                           Round 11

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 postponed 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                 postponed 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)       postponed 
Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim)                       postponed 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Momino (Momino selo)              postponed 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Atletik (Kuklen)         postponed 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)             postponed 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)    postponed 
5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                 2:3 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)       1:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim)                       5:0 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Momino (Momino selo)              1:0 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Atletik (Kuklen)         3:3 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)             2:0 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 8:1 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)    2:0 

                           Round 12

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           5:1 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem)        3:1 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa (Milevo)                  4:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                       2:1 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)          3:1 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                   6:0 
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 1:0 
Krichim (Krichim) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                 2:2 

                           Round 13

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)               1:1 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        0:2 
Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                   2:1 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)       2:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Momino (Momino selo)     3:0 awd 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    2:1 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Krichim (Krichim)              2:0 
in Belozem:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 1:3 

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

18 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Milevo)                      4:2 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Stroevo)                   1:1 

                           Round 14

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)               1:3 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)    5:3 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)             3:0 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar (Belozem)                         5:0 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Maritsa (Milevo)                      0:1 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                0:5 
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)      5:1 
Krichim (Krichim) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)        0:3 awd * 
* - abandoned in 88' at 1:0 at Krichim's fault. Krichim is banned with
    playing 2 home matches at a neutral venue.

                           Round 15

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                1:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                       4:1 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Stroevo)                   1:1 
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 4:0 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                  5:2 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)          2:0 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Momino (Momino selo)             1:3 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        2:1 

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                 2:3 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)       1:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim)                       5:0 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Momino (Momino selo)              1:0 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Atletik (Kuklen)         3:3 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)             2:0 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 8:1 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)    2:0 

                           Round 16

27 February 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   4:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)    2:0 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                 1:2 
Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa (Milevo)                        4:0 
28 February 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)     4:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Momino (Momino selo)                   4:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                1:2 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Stroevo)                1:4 

                           Round 17

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Belozem) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 3:1 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                  3:1 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)              1:0 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)          0:3 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Krichim (Krichim) - Atletik (Kuklen)                      0:6 * 
* - at a neutral venue due to Krichim serving a home match ban.
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    2:1 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)              2:3 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)      3:0 

                           Round 18

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)       2:1 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                    5:4 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakia (Tsarimir)        4:0 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Belozem)                   2:1 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Momino (Momino selo)            0:0 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Krichim (Krichim)       3:0 awd 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)            0:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Milevo)               postponed 
23 March 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Milevo)               0:1 

                           Round 19

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)           1:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                4:0 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)         3:0 awd 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                  3:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                  7:1 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Atletik (Kuklen)                  1:2 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) 0:0 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Krichim (Krichim) - Momino (Momino selo)                  1:1 * 
* - at a neutral venue due to Krichim serving a home match ban.

                           Round 18 - postponed match

23 March 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Milevo)               0:1 

                           Round 20

26 March 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   3:2 
26 March 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EET:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                   3:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Belozem)          1:0 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Krichim (Krichim)               3:2 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)   5:1 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        1:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                0:2 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)          postponed 
20 April 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)          4:3 

                           Round 21

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)    1:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                    7:0 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                 3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Atletik (Kuklen)                      1:3 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)        1:1 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Momino (Momino selo)              2:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim)      4:2 

                           Round 22

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                    0:1 
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)    5:0 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)     3:2 
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                 2:1 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Trakia (Tsarimir)       4:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa (Milevo)                       3:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                  0:1 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              postponed 
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              2:5 

                           Round 23

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)     3:0 awd 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)            5:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        2:2 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        0:0 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Momino (Momino selo)                  3:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Krichim (Krichim)                       4:2 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)           3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)       4:1 

                           Round 20 - postponed match

20 April 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)          4:3 

                           Round 24

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                   0:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                  1:1 
23 April 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)     0:7 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)           3:2 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo)        2:1 
Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                     2:1 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Vihar (Belozem)         5:4 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)         0:2 

                           Round 25

29 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            1:5 
29 April 2016, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Atletik (Kuklen)               0:2 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)   3:0 awd 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   3:0 
Vihar (Belozem) - Momino (Momino selo)                    3:0 awd 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Krichim (Krichim)                      6:0 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)      1:0 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                   2:1 

                           Round 26

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              7:1 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                 0:3 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                 4:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Maritsa (Milevo)       2:1 
Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Belozem)                       0:6 awd 
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)    3:0 awd 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)         2:2 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 27

11 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)          0:3 awd 
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                   0:5 
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) 4:1 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Momino (Momino selo)           1:1 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Krichim (Krichim)                 5:0 
Vihar (Belozem) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)        0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                  0:0 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Vihar (Stroevo)                       1:1 

                           Round 28

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                        1:0 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)     2:1 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)               0:0 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Belozem)                   1:3 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)       abandoned * 
* - abaondoned in 10' due to a thunderstorm.
Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)              2:1 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)    3:0 awd 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                 3:0 awd 
25 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)       3:0 awd * 
* - replay.

                           Round 22 - postponed match

18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              2:5 

                           Round 29

21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Momino (Momino selo)               0:0 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Krichim (Krichim)        3:0 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)             2:2 
Vihar (Belozem) - Vihar (Stroevo)                         0:1 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                      1:1 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                3:0 awd 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)      0:3 awd 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)    3:0 awd 

                           Round 28 - replay

25 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)       3:0 awd * 
* - replay.

                           Round 30

28 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kaloyanovo:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                   2:0 
28 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Vihar (Belozem)                       0:3 awd 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)             3:0 awd 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                3:3 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)          6:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 3:0 awd 
Krichim (Krichim) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                  3:0 awd 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Atletik (Kuklen)        4:2 

top


A OFG Plovdiv 2015/16 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15.  16. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Atletik (Kuklen)                   XXX  1:1  2:2  2:1  5:3  1:1  2:1  6:0  1:1  3:0* 5:0  4:1  3:1  5:3  3:1  3:0*
 2. Vihar (Stroevo)                    2:1  XXX  0:3  3:0* 5:0  2:1  3:1  2:0  2:0  8:1  4:2  2:1  1:0  2:1  2:1  7:1 
 3. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)     3:3  2:1  XXX  4:1  1:0  2:0  4:0  3:1  7:1  3:0* 3:0  3:0* 3:0  5:0  4:0  3:0*
 4. Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    4:2  3:0* 1:0  XXX  5:4  5:1  3:2  3:0* 3:0* 3:0  3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 4:0  5:1 
 5. Vihar (Belozem)                    2:2  0:1  3:1  0:1  XXX  2:1  0:3* 7:0  3:3  3:1  5:0  3:0* 4:0  4:0  4:1  6:3 
 6. Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              1:2  1:1  1:1  1:2  1:3  XXX  4:1  2:3  3:0  0:1  4:3  2:0  4:1  6:0  4:0  4:2 
 7. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   0:2  2:1  3:0* 0:0  3:1  2:3  XXX  4:3  3:0* 5:0  4:2  3:1  2:1  5:3  3:2  3:0 
 8. Sokol 1996 (Markovo)               0:5  5:4  0:7  2:1  3:0  1:4  4:1  XXX  2:5  1:5  5:2  0:0  3:1  3:1  4:2  2:0 
 9. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              0:3  1:1  1:1  3:0  2:1  2:2  2:1  4:0  XXX  1:1  5:0  1:0  0:1  1:0  1:2  5:1 
10. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            0:5  0:3  0:3  4:0  2:0  3:2  3:2  2:4  0:2  XXX  3:2  0:0  3:3  0:1  0:0  3:1 
11. Krichim (Krichim)                  0:6  1:2  0:3* 2:1  0:6* 2:1  2:1  3:0* 2:2  3:0* XXX  1:1  4:2  2:1  2:1  3:0 
12. Momino (Momino selo)               1:1  0:1  2:1  2:1  5:1  1:3  3:2  1:3  7:1  0:7  0:0  XXX  0:0  5:1 12:0  3:0*
13. Maritsa (Milevo)                   2:5  0:2  3:0* 0:0  0:1  0:0  1:1  0:3  3:1  1:1  6:0  2:2  XXX  7:0  1:1  3:0*
14. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           0:2  1:4  1:4  2:0  1:0  2:0  3:0* 3:0* 4:3  1:1  2:0  1:1  0:1  XXX  0:0  5:1 
15. Trakia (Tsarimir)                  1:3  1:1  1:1  0:3  0:3* 2:3  1:0  3:1  2:1  1:1  0:4  3:1  0:1  1:0  XXX  2:5 
16. Srednogorets (Brezovo)             1:3  1:6  0:3* 0:3* 0:1  0:0  3:2  3:0* 3:2  0:3* 1:2  1:3  1:3  0:2  0:2  XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Plovdiv - sever 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               28   23   1   4   97:22   70 [-]   
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)            28   21   4   3   81:31   67       
 3. Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)            28   21   3   4   91:28   66       
 4. Rakovski (Rakovski)                28   18   4   6   78:39   58       
 5. Chernozem (Chernozemen)            28   14   4  10   47:33   46 [-]   
 6. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)        28   12   4  12   69:65   40       
 7. Dabene (Dabene)                    27   13   0  14   61:54   39 [+]   
 8. Urozhay (Streltsi)                 28   12   2  14   59:60   38       
 9. Vedrare (Vedrare)                  28   12   1  15   57:55   37        [1 0 1  6:5  3]
10. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)         28   11   4  13   49:59   37        [1 0 1  5:6  3]
11. Sokol (Padarsko)                   27   10   5  12   49:44   35       
12. Trud (Trud)                        28    6   2  20   28:123  20       
13. Sokol (Krislovo)                   28    4   2  22   25:83   14       
14. Starosel (Starosel)                27   10   3  14   48:63   33    [*]
15. Stryama 2001 (Stryama)             27    1   1  25   13:93    4    [*]

Notes
  - Chernozem (Chernozemen), 15th; and Metalik 1938 (Sopot), 16th in "A" OFG and removed from the group last season; are relegated to "B" OFG - sever.
  - Srednogorets (Brezovo), 1st last season; is promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Dabene (Dabene) joins the group.
  - Rakovski (Rakovski) plays its home games at the "Petar Parchevich" stadium in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski.
  - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) withdraws at the winter break. Their results still count and their opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - The round 13 match Dabene (Dabene) - Sokol (Padarsko) is annulled.
  - Starosel (Starosel) withdraws after round 23. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                2:2 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Dabene (Dabene)                 2:0 
Trud (Trud) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                           1:6 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Starosel (Starosel)                  4:4 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                5:0 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)            1:5 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)      0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then awarded due to Trakiets 2001 using an ineligible
    player.
Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                                    bye

                           Round 2

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                    0:3 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)         0:0 
Starosel (Starosel) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)          3:0 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                    2:5 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trud (Trud)                13:2 
Dabene (Dabene) - Sokol (Krislovo)                        7:2 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)             3:0 awd 
Chernozem (Chernozemen)                                   bye

                           Round 3

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)            0:1 
Trud (Trud) - Dabene (Dabene)                             1:0 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)          3:0 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)             postponed 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Sokol (Padarsko)                 2:5 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vedrare (Vedrare)            3:0 awd 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Starosel (Starosel)             0:1 
7 October 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)             3:0 awd 
Sokol (Krislovo)                                          bye

                           Round 4

22 September 2015, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Starosel (Starosel)             3:2 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)               0:1 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)  0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:1, then Vihar 2006 is awarded a 0:3 loss due to them using
    an ineligible player.
Dabene (Dabene) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                      0:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol (Krislovo)                   3:0 awd 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                0:1 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)              4:0 
Trud (Trud)                                               bye

                           Round 5

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Rakovski (Rakovski)             0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:0, then awarded to Rakovski.
Trud (Trud) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                        2:1 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)          0:5 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Sokol (Padarsko)                       0:3 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Dabene (Dabene)              3:1 * 
* - abandoned in 56' at 3:1 due to a thunderstorm and hail. Result stood.
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)     6:1 
Starosel (Starosel) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                   3:2 
Urozhay (Streltsi)                                        bye

                           Round 6

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dabene (Dabene) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                 1:2 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Trud (Trud)                            3:0 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare)               3:0 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Starosel (Starosel)         1:6 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                 5:2 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Krislovo)                    3:0 awd 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)          0:3 awd 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)                                bye

                           Round 3 - postponed match

7 October 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 7

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)         1:2 
Trud (Trud) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                         1:3 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko)                     1:1 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                 2:5 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)         1:5 
Starosel (Starosel) - Dabene (Dabene)                     3:1 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)           5:2 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                                   bye

                           Round 8

14 October 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)     3:0 awd 
Dabene (Dabene) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                       0:5 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)            5:2 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)             1:1 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Trud (Trud)                      1:1 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sokol (Krislovo)                3:0 awd 
14 October 2015, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                  3:2 
Starosel (Starosel)                                       bye

                           Round 9

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                     2:6 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)               7:0 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                2:8 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Rakovski (Rakovski)          1:0 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sokol (Padarsko)                3:0 
Starosel (Starosel) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                0:1 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Dabene (Dabene)             3:0 awd 
Vedrare (Vedrare)                                         bye

                           Round 10

22 October 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Dabene (Dabene)                 3:0 awd 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                  3:0 awd 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Starosel (Starosel)                    3:2 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)             1:1 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)       3:4 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Urozhay (Streltsi)              3:0 awd 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Trud (Trud)                            0:3 awd 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)                               bye

                           Round 11

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                     postponed 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Krislovo)                     postponed 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)      postponed 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)          postponed 
Starosel (Starosel) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                 postponed 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sokol (Padarsko)                      postponed 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)        postponed 
5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                     0:3 awd 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)        2:5 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Krislovo)                     3:0 awd 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)      0:1 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)          3:0 awd 
Starosel (Starosel) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                 4:4 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sokol (Padarsko)                      6:3 
Dabene (Dabene)                                           bye

                           Round 12

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)            1:2 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)         1:1 
Trud (Trud) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                          5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 80' at 2:2 at the visitors' fault.
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Dabene (Dabene)                    9:0 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                   3:0 awd 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Starosel (Starosel)              2:8 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)             2:3 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                                   bye

                           Round 13

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)              1:2 
Dabene (Dabene) - Sokol (Padarsko)                        annulled * 
* - initially abandoned in 62' at 4:2 at the visitors' fault and awarded
    7:0, then annulled due to the home side using ineligible players.
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Trud (Trud)                  2:1 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sokol (Krislovo)                8:0 
Starosel (Starosel) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)             0:0 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                3:0 awd 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)         4:2 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                                      bye

                           Round 14

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vedrare (Vedrare)               3:0 awd 
Trud (Trud) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                     0:3 awd 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)           3:0 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)            2:1 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dabene (Dabene)                     4:2 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)      0:3 awd 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Starosel (Starosel)                    1:2 
Sokol (Padarsko)                                          bye

                           Round 15

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dabene (Dabene) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                  3:0 awd 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)      0:1 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Urozhay (Streltsi)              2:0 
Starosel (Starosel) - Trud (Trud)                         3:0 awd 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sokol (Krislovo)                      3:0 awd 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)     4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 61' at 1:1 at the visitors' fault.
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol (Padarsko)                   3:0 
Rakovski (Rakovski)                                       bye

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                     0:3 awd 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)        2:5 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Krislovo)                     3:0 awd 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)      0:1 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)          3:0 awd 
Starosel (Starosel) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                 4:4 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sokol (Padarsko)                      6:3 

                           Round 16

27 February 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dabene (Dabene) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                 1:0 
Starosel (Starosel) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                  2:1 
28 February 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Sokol (Padarsko)                1:0 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                2:1 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Krislovo)            3:0 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Trud (Trud)                           3:0 awd 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)      5:0 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                                    bye

                           Round 17

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)                 0:4 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)         4:4 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Starosel (Starosel)          1:2 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                    3:1 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Dabene (Dabene)                        0:2 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)             0:3 awd 
in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski, "G.S.Rakovski" st.:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko)                    4:1 
Chernozem (Chernozemen)                                   bye

                           Round 18

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                 3:0 awd 
Dabene (Dabene) - Trud (Trud)                             3:0 awd 
Starosel (Starosel) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)             2:4 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)             3:0 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)            3:1 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)          4:0 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)            6:2 
Sokol (Krislovo)                                          bye

                           Round 19

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Starosel (Starosel) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)             1:4 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sokol (Padarsko)                2:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vedrare (Vedrare)               3:0 awd 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)  1:1 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Dabene (Dabene)                      2:6 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                   0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then awarded 0:3 due to Sokol using 2 ineligible
    players.
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Rakovski (Rakovski)              0:3 awd 
Trud (Trud)                                               bye

                           Round 20

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Sokol (Krislovo)                       1:0 
Dabene (Dabene) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)              3:1 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)          3:0 awd 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)             postponed 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trud (Trud)                       16:0 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Starosel (Starosel)                   3:0 awd 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)     2:5 
13 April 2016, Wednesday, 19:15 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)             1:1 
Urozhay (Streltsi)                                        bye

                           Round 21

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Starosel (Starosel) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)         0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Starosel's withdrawal.
Trud (Trud) - Sokol (Padarsko)                            0:8 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)          3:0 awd 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)               1:0 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Dabene (Dabene)                 2:1 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                 3:1 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                    1:3 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)                                bye

                           Round 22

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                     3:0 
Dabene (Dabene) - Starosel (Starosel)                     7:0 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)         4:1 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Sokol (Krislovo)                 0:3 awd 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trud (Trud)                         7:2 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)         5:0 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vedrare (Vedrare)           2:2 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                                   bye

                           Round 20 - postponed match

13 April 2016, Wednesday, 19:15 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)             1:1 

                           Round 23

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                      3:0 awd 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)     1:4 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Dabene (Dabene)                       2:3 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)            0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned in 63' at 3:2. Dalgo pole is banned with playing 2 home
    games at a neutral venue
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Padarsko)             3:0 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                  3:1 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                0:4 
Starosel (Starosel)                                       bye

                           Round 24

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trud (Trud)                     5:0 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                0:1 
Dabene (Dabene) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)             6:0 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Sokol (Krislovo)                3:0 awd 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Urozhay (Streltsi)               0:3 awd 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)          3:3 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Starosel (Starosel)                3:0 awd 
Vedrare (Vedrare)                                         bye

                           Round 25

30 April 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Sokol (Krislovo)                            0:0 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dabene (Dabene) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                 4:1 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                  0:3 awd 
Starosel (Starosel) - Sokol (Padarsko)                    0:3 awd 
in Kaloyanovo: *
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Rakovski (Rakovski)             3:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Dalgo pole serving a home match ban.
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)       3:0 awd 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)              3:0 awd 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)                               bye

                           Round 26

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)      2:0 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                      3:0 awd 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Trud (Trud)                    20:0 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                     3:0 awd 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)          0:3 awd 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Starosel (Starosel)                 3:0 awd 
9 May 2016, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)        3:0 awd 
Dabene (Dabene)                                           bye

                           Round 27

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Dabene (Dabene) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                    1:3 
Starosel (Starosel) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)              annulled 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Padarsko)            4:4 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                   1:3 
at a neutral venue: *
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)         4:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Dalgo pole serving a home match ban.
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Krislovo)             2:2 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trud (Trud)                          3:0 awd 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                                   bye

                           Round 28

18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)              3:0 awd 
Trud (Trud) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)                  1:7 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                0:3 awd 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Starosel (Starosel)             3:0 awd 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                0:3 awd 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)         2:1 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Dabene (Dabene)                        1:3 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                                      bye

                           Round 29

21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Dabene (Dabene) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                     3:4 
Starosel (Starosel) - Sokol (Krislovo)                    0:3 awd 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)            2:0 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)      3:0 awd 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)               3:0 awd 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trud (Trud)                     3:0 awd 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Urozhay (Streltsi)           3:1 
Sokol (Padarsko)                                          bye

                           Round 30

28 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Starosel (Starosel)                         3:0 awd 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)     1:1 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                   0:0 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)      4:2 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)              5:6 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                      3:0 awd 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Dabene (Dabene)                  0:3 awd 
Rakovski (Rakovski)                                       bye

top


B OFG Plovdiv - sever 2015/16 - Results grid

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15. 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               XXX  5:2  2:0  2:1  3:1  3:0* 9:0  5:2  3:0* 5:0  3:0 16:0  3:0* 3:0* 3:0*
 2. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)            0:5* XXX  4:4  3:2  4:0  6:1  2:1  2:0  3:0* 5:0  3:0  3:0* 8:0  0:1  3:0*
 3. Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)            2:1  0:0  XXX  3:0  4:1  3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0  4:2  1:0 20:0  3:0* 3:2  3:0*
 4. Rakovski (Rakovski)                5:0  1:1  3:0* XXX  1:1  2:1  4:2  3:2  3:0* 3:3  4:1  7:2  3:0* 3:0* 4:0 
 5. Chernozem (Chernozemen)            0:1  1:1  1:2  0:3* XXX  1:1  2:0  3:0* 3:0* 2:0  2:0  5:0  3:0* 3:0* 3:0*
 6. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)        2:5  2:5  1:4  4:2  4:0* XXX  3:0* 4:0  2:2  0:3* 4:4 13:2  3:0  1:6  3:0*
 7. Dabene (Dabene)                    1:3  1:2  4:1  3:4  1:0  6:0  XXX  0:1  0:5  3:1  ---  3:0* 7:2  7:0  3:0*
 8. Urozhay (Streltsi)                 3:1  5:6  1:2  3:1  3:0* 3:0  2:6  XXX  3:1  3:0  1:1  3:0* 3:0* 4:4  7:0 
 9. Vedrare (Vedrare)                  0:3* 0:1  1:0  1:3  3:0* 5:2  2:3  2:5  XXX  6:2  6:3  3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0*
10. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)         1:5  0:3* 0:1  1:0  0:1  1:1  3:1  3:1  3:0* XXX  3:0  2:1  2:2  1:2  3:0*
11. Sokol (Padarsko)                   0:0  0:1  2:2  0:3  0:1  1:2  1:3  3:0  3:0* 1:1  XXX  3:0  1:0  3:2  3:0*
12. Trud (Trud)                        2:1  0:3* 0:3* 1:3  2:6  0:4  1:0  5:0* 1:6  1:7  0:8  XXX  0:0  3:0* 3:0*
13. Sokol (Krislovo)                   0:3* 0:3* 2:8  1:3  0:4  1:5  0:2  3:0* 3:0* 2:3  0:3  0:3* XXX  1:2  2:5 
14. Starosel (Starosel)                0:1  2:4  1:4  4:4  0:0  0:3* 3:1  2:1  3:2  3:0  0:3* 3:0* 0:3* XXX  --- 
15. Stryama 2001 (Stryama)             0:3* 0:3* 0:5  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 3:4  2:5  1:1  0:3* 2:8  XXX 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Plovdiv - iztok 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 28   24   2   2  102:24   74       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                28   19   3   6   67:29   60       
 3. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)         28   17   4   7   63:38   55       
 4. Maritsa (Yasno pole)               28   16   2  10   54:35   50       
 5. Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)             28   15   4   9   62:42   49       
 6. Trakite 2007 (Skutare)             28   16   0  12   59:51   48        [1 0 1  6:5  3]
 7. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)      28   15   3  10   70:53   48        [1 0 1  5:6  3]
 8. Sokol (Bukovo)                     28   13   2  13   42:54   41       
 9. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    28   12   2  14   53:49   38        [1 1 0  5:2  4]
10. Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)   28   12   2  14   52:55   38        [0 1 1  2:5  1]
11. Botev (Rogosh)                     28   11   4  13   56:61   37       
12. Popovitsa (Popovitsa)              28    7   3  18   41:70   24       
13. Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)           27    3   1  23   20:85   10    [*]
14. Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)        27    8   1  18   25:62   25    [*]
15. Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)           26    2   3  21   12:70    9 [+][*]

Notes
  - Maritsa 2003 (Manole), 1st last season; is promoted to "A" OFG Plovdiv.
  - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven), 16th last season; withdraws.
  - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) joins the group.
  - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) withdraws at the winter break. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) withdraws after round 18. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - On 12 April 2016 Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) are relegated from the group for walking off the field in their round 22 match against Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare). Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)   6:3 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)  0:3 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)      1:2 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)            1:5 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)                 1:0 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                2:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)                3:0 awd 
Botev (Rogosh)                                            bye

                           Round 2

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)         0:6 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo)              2:0 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)   3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)       postponed 
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)        postponed 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sokol (Bukovo)                   2:0 
Botev (Rogosh) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                    3:3 
7 October 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)        0:0 
13 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)       0:0 
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)                               bye

                           Round 3

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)          4:3 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare)    3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)       1:1 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (Rogosh)                           4:2 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)            1:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                    1:1 
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)    3:0 awd 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 4

22 September 2015, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)  2:2 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)             2:1 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sadovo (Sadovo)           3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)    6:0 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)              2:1 
Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)    4:2 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Sokol (Bukovo)                    4:1 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)                                  bye

                           Round 5

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)           7:2 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)      0:3 awd 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)    4:1 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)     3:5 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (Rogosh)                      2:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)                8:0 
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)        3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:2, then awarded to Borislav 2009 II.
Sokol (Bukovo)                                            bye

                           Round 6

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)    4:1 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  3:1 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)           3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)         0:0 
Botev (Rogosh) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)         3:0 awd 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)               0:1 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)    1:1 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)                                bye

                           Round 2 - postponed match

7 October 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)        0:0 

                           Round 7

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)       1:0 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)           3:0 awd 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare)       1:4 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sokol (Bukovo)                      3:0 awd 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Botev (Rogosh)                          4:1 
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)    postponed 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)         2:1 
not scheduled:
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)                     bye

                           Round 8

14 October 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)     5:1 
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)       3:0 awd 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)      postponed 
Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                   3:0 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                   0:3 awd 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)         2:2 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)             3:0 awd 
13 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)      3:0 awd 
Maritsa (Yasno pole)                                      bye

                           Round 9

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)     2:3 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)            4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 79' at 1:1 when the visitors leave the field after the
    home team is awarded a penalty.
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)         2:0 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sokol (Bukovo)                          2:0 
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh)              3:0 awd 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)     4:1 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)      3:1 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                                       bye

                           Round 10

21 October 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)       1:3 
Botev (Rogosh) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)                 4:2 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)       1:2 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                   2:1 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo)   3:0 awd 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)    5:0 
21 October 2015, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)           1:4 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)                             bye

                           Round 11

28 October 2015, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo)              1:0 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)          postponed 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)          postponed 
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)       postponed 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                     postponed 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh)               postponed 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)             postponed 
5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)          2:1 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)          3:0 awd 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh)               2:2 
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)       3:0 awd 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                     0:4 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)             3:0 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)                          bye

                           Round 12

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)     5:0 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)        2:2 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)    4:0 
Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                     0:3 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)        1:2 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)                 3:1 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)              3:1 
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)                                  bye

                           Round 13

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)      3:1 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)        0:2 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Botev (Rogosh)            5:2 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)         1:3 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo)               4:0 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)              3:0 
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)         0:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo)                                           bye

                           Round 14

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)      2:1 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) 3:2 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)                 6:0 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)     2:2 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                     2:1 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)            3:0 awd 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                  2:3 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                                    bye

                           Round 15

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)    0:4 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sokol (Bukovo)            4:0 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo)             2:1 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)          1:3 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:2, then Maritsa (Yasno pole) is awarded a 0:3 loss for
    using an ineligible player.
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)          0:3 awd 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh)                   2:0 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                                    bye

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)          2:1 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)          3:0 awd 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh)               2:2 
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)       3:0 awd 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                     0:4 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)             3:0 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 2 - postponed match

13 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)       0:0 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

13 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)      3:0 awd 

                           Round 16

27 February 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)   0:8 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                3:5 
28 February 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)            4:3 
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Sokol (Bukovo)                 0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                0:2 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)  3:0 awd * 
* - initially 3:5, then awarded 3:0 due to Karadzhalovo 2011 using an
    ineligible player.
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)      0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after Borislav 2009 II's withdrawal.
Botev (Rogosh)                                            bye

                           Round 17

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)         1:1 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)   3:0 awd 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)        3:0 awd 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)              1:2 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)       1:2 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                   2:1 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Botev (Rogosh)                    2:2 
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)                               bye

                           Round 18

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)    postponed 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)    3:0 awd 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Rogosh) - Sokol (Bukovo)                           4:1 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)          1:4 
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)            0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially 1:2, then awarded against Sadovo for using an ineligible
    player.
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)       1:2 
7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)    3:2 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 20 - match brought forward

19 March 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)     3:0 

                           Round 19

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)             3:0 awd 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)    3:0 awd 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh)    6:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)  0:3 awd 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)           3:1 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)              6:2 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                    3:0 awd 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)                                  bye

                           Round 20

19 March 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)     3:0 
26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)    1:1 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                      2:2 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)      2:1 
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)        3:0 awd 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)     brought forward 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)           3:6 
Sokol (Bukovo)                                            bye

                           Round 21

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)           1:4 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)         3:0 awd 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Botev (Rogosh)         1:2 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo)    5:0 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare)    0:3 awd 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                  3:0 awd 
* - initially 0:0, then Trakite 2007 is awarded a 0:3 loss due to them
    using an ineligible player.
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)               3:1 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)                                bye

                           Round 22

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)       8:0 awd 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Bukovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                      2:7 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)       0:3 
Botev (Rogosh) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                          4:3 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)           5:1 
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)    annulled 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)         0:0 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)                     bye

                           Round 23

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)       annulled 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (Rogosh)                   3:0 awd 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Sokol (Bukovo)         3:0 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare)     3:1 
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)      0:3 awd 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                   2:1 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)             0:4 
Maritsa (Yasno pole)                                      bye

                           Round 24

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)     3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)      1:2 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Bukovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                          3:0 awd 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)            1:0 
Botev (Rogosh) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)              3:0 awd 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)         3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)     0:3 awd 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                                       bye

                           Round 25 - match brought forward

24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)       4:1 

                           Round 25

24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)       4:1 
29 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)           3:0 awd 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)       brought forward 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Botev (Rogosh)                 0:3 awd 
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)       0:3 awd 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Sokol (Bukovo)                   3:0 awd 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)   0:2 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)    3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)                             bye

                           Round 18 - postponed match

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)    3:2 

                           Round 26

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)          6:2 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                     3:0 awd 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)              3:0 awd 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)          3:0 awd 
Botev (Rogosh) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)               2:4 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)             1:4 
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare)       0:3 awd 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)                          bye

                           Round 27

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)    5:2 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Sokol (Bukovo)                 0:3 awd 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)              3:0 awd 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (Rogosh)                     3:1 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)        4:0 
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)     0:3 awd 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)        3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)                                  bye

                           Round 28

18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)      9:4 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)         3:0 awd 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)        3:0 awd 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)               3:0 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)              3:1 
Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)            0:2 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)         3:0 awd 
Sadovo (Sadovo)                                           bye

                           Round 29

21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)     5:1 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)            0:3 awd 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  3:0 awd 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 II (Manole) - Botev (Rogosh)                 0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sokol (Bukovo)                     3:0 awd 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)      0:3 
Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) 0:3 awd 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                                    bye

                           Round 30

28 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)    3:0 awd 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)            4:0 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)             3:0 awd 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)          3:0 awd 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)            3:0 awd 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)          3:0 awd 
Botev (Rogosh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                   0:2 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                                    bye

top


B OFG Plovdiv - iztok 2015/16 - Results grid

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15. 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) XXX  3:0* 2:1  4:0  6:2  4:3  6:3  5:0  3:0* 3:0* 6:0  7:2  3:0* 5:0  3:0*
 2. Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                0:4  XXX  3:0* 2:1  3:1  6:2  1:2  3:0* 3:0* 5:0  2:0  3:1  3:0* 3:0* 1:1 
 3. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)         0:3  1:3  XXX  2:1  1:2  4:1  3:1  4:0  2:0  3:0* 2:2  4:0  3:0  2:2  4:1 
 4. Maritsa (Yasno pole)               0:3* 0:2  0:0  XXX  2:1  3:0  3:1  3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:1  3:0  3:0* 3:0* 3:0*
 5. Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)             2:1  3:0* 1:1  3:0* XXX  3:0* 4:1  3:0* 3:0* 3:1  3:0* 4:0* 1:1  1:2  3:0*
 6. Trakite 2007 (Skutare)             1:4  2:1  1:3  1:4  5:1  XXX  4:0  2:0  3:1  2:1  2:0  4:3  3:0* 3:0* 3:0*
 7. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)      0:8  0:0  5:1  1:2  1:1  5:2  XXX  4:0  3:0* 3:2  5:2  5:1  8:0* 4:1  3:0*
 8. Sokol (Bukovo)                     1:1  2:7  3:0  2:1  2:1  2:1  3:0* XXX  3:0* 2:2  4:2  3:0* 3:1  3:0* 1:0 
 9. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    0:2  0:4  1:2  1:1  2:3  3:0* 3:1  2:0  XXX  3:0* 4:1  2:1  3:0* 3:0* 8:0 
10. Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)   2:3  3:0* 0:3  3:0* 9:4  0:3* 3:0* 3:0  2:2  XXX  1:2  1:0  3:0* 3:2  3:0*
11. Botev (Rogosh)                     4:2  2:2  2:4  0:3  3:0  0:2  0:2  4:1  4:3  3:0* XXX  3:3  4:2  3:0* 6:0 
12. Popovitsa (Popovitsa)              3:6  0:1  1:2  3:1  1:0  1:5  2:2  4:1  0:3* 0:3  2:2  XXX  3:0* 1:2  3:0*
13. Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)           0:2  0:3* 3:5  1:4  0:6  2:0  1:4  0:3* 3:5  0:4  0:3* 3:0* XXX  3:0* --- 
14. Borislav 2009 II (Parvomay)        0:3* 1:3  0:3* 3:0* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:0  2:1  0:3* 3:0* 0:3* 3:0* XXX  3:0*
15. Maritsa 2003 II (Manole)           0:0  0:3* 0:3* 1:4  0:0  0:1  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 6:0  0:3* 0:3* 3:0* ---  XXX 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Plovdiv - zapad 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihar (Voysil)                     24   21   2   1   89:15   65       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Lider (Yagodovo)                   24   19   1   4   82:28   58        [1 0 1  6:5  3]
 3. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               24   18   4   2   68:20   58        [1 0 1  5:6  3]
 4. Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               24   17   4   3   73:18   55       
 5. Trakiets (Katunitsa)               24   11   5   8   52:39   38 <-    
 6. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          24   10   2  12   42:53   32       
 7. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            24   10   1  13   42:43   31       
 8. Spartak (Novo selo)                24    8   4  12   27:44   28       
 9. Sporting (Benkovski)               24    7   3  14   37:72   24       
10. Olimpia (Orizari)                  24    7   2  15   39:62   23 [+][*]
11. Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                24    5   3  16   31:74   18 [+]   
12. Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           24    5   1  18   23:63   16    [*]
13. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)          24    2   0  22   15:89    6    [*]

Notes
  - Trakiets (Katunitsa), 9th in "B" OFG Plovdiv - yug last season; is transferred to "B" OFG Plovdiv - zapad.
  - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare), 7th last season; withdraws.
  - Olimpia (Orizari), 12th and removed from the group last season; again joins the group.
  - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) joins the group.
  - Maritsa (Radinovo), 10th last season; is renamed to Radinovo 2006.
  - Olimpia (Orizari) plays its home games in Kurtovo Konare (rounds 1-13) and Brestovitsa (rounds 14-26).
  - Maritsa II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Maritsa" stadium in Plovdiv.
  - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) plays its home games in Yagodovo.
  - Sporting (Benkovski) plays its home games in in Voysil.
  - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) withdraws after round 16. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


                           Round 1

6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                0:3 awd * 
* - the home side informs that they won't show up.
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           3:0 awd 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)       6:0 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Vihar (Voysil)                        0:3 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                0:2 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
in Voysil:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski)          7:1 
Lider (Yagodovo)                                          bye

                           Round 2

13 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)               0:8 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               2:0 
Vihar (Voysil) - Spartak (Novo selo)                      4:1 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Olimpia (Orizari)                      3:1 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        1:0 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)           0:6 
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)                                 bye

                           Round 3

20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)          2:3 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                3:0 awd 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sporting (Benkovski)            1:2 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)             3:0 awd 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Lider (Yagodovo)                    1:3 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil)                     1:1 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)                                  bye

                           Round 4

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo)           1:3 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Vihar (Voysil)                     0:3 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                   3:1 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Olimpia (Orizari)              5:2 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             0:0 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)          3:3 
Sporting (Benkovski)                                      bye

                           Round 5

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kurtovo Konare:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Sporting (Benkovski)                  1:1 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               2:2 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)       0:3 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)            2:0 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)         11:0 
Vihar (Voysil) - Lider (Yagodovo)                         2:1 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                                       bye

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vihar (Voysil)                0:7 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   postponed 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)           postponed 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Spartak (Novo selo)                postponed 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Olimpia (Orizari)                   4:2 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            2:1 
14 October 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   3:2 
15 October 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Spartak (Novo selo)                7:0 
29 October 2015, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)           1:2 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)                                 bye

                           Round 6 - postponed match

14 October 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   3:2 

                           Round 7

18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)            0:3 awd 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)             1:2 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                 3:0 awd 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Sporting (Benkovski)               2:0 
Vihar (Voysil) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)                 7:1 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)              7:1 
Trakiets (Katunitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 8

22 October 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)          6:0 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Lider (Yagodovo)               0:7 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Vihar (Voysil)                     0:3 awd 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                0:3 awd 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo)           3:0 awd 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  3:0 awd 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                                   bye

                           Round 6 - postponed match

29 October 2015, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)           1:2 

                           Round 9

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)      postponed 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Kurtovo Konare:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               postponed 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                postponed 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          postponed 
Vihar (Voysil) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                      postponed 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                   postponed 
5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)      1:0 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               0:1 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                0:0 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          4:1 
Vihar (Voysil) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                      3:0 awd 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                   5:0 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 10

8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           5:0 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)          3:2 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Lider (Yagodovo)                    0:5 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar (Voysil)                0:3 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               0:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Novo selo)             3:1 
Olimpia (Orizari)                                         bye

                           Round 11

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)           3:0 awd 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Kurtovo Konare:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                  1:3 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            3:1 
Vihar (Voysil) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                     4:0 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)              3:0 awd 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)           0:2 
Spartak (Novo selo)                                       bye

                           Round 12

22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski)               1:0 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)            1:0 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)     2:1 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   1:3 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil)                  0:1 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Spartak (Novo selo)                   0:1 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                                      bye

                           Round 13

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)          2:5 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                1:1 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  postponed 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                5:2 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)      1:2 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                2:4 
13 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  4:1 
Vihar (Voysil)                                            bye

                           Round 9 - postponed matches

5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)      1:0 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               0:1 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                0:0 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          4:1 
Vihar (Voysil) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                      3:0 awd 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                   5:0 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

13 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  4:1 

                           Round 14

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)       2:3 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                6:0 
in Brestovitsa:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          2:1 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)           1:1 
Vihar (Voysil) - Olimpia (Orizari)                        9:0 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Novo selo)                3:0 
Lider (Yagodovo)                                          bye

                           Round 15

13 March 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
in Brestovitsa:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Lider (Yagodovo)                      1:3 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               2:2 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Vihar (Voysil)                      1:4 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)        0:3 awd * 
* - the home field lacks marked lines.
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski)               6:2 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)           2:1 
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)                                 bye

                           Round 16

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)             2:3 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          3:0 awd 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                1:2 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            2:5 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Spartak (Novo selo)                    3:1 
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                     2:1 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)                                  bye

                           Round 17

27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                     2:3 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   4:1 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)           3:0 awd 
in Brestovitsa:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)              5:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)             4:2 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          5:0 
Sporting (Benkovski)                                      bye

                           Round 18

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)          0:3 awd 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)               3:0 awd 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)       2:1 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  2:3 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Spartak (Novo selo)            0:2 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Vihar (Voysil)                         3:3 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                                       bye

                           Round 19

10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                   4:2 
Vihar (Voysil) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)                3:0 awd 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           3:0 awd 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                1:1 
in Brestovitsa:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                   8:3 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)            2:1 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)                                 bye

                           Round 20

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)              0:3 awd 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in Voysil:
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Vihar (Voysil)                 0:3 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            2:0 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)             1:3 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Spartak (Novo selo)                 1:1 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               0:7 
Trakiets (Katunitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 21

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)          0:3 awd 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                3:0 awd 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)               4:0 
Vihar (Voysil) - Sporting (Benkovski)                     3:0 awd 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)           3:0 awd 
in Brestovitsa:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                  3:0 awd 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                                   bye

                           Round 22

29 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Orizari)               5:1 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo)                3:0 awd 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Vihar (Voysil)                      1:3 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   postponed 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)      3:0 awd 
29 April 2016, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)          2:2 
25 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 23

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski)          0:3 awd 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)           0:3 awd 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                    5:2 
Vihar (Voysil) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)                7:0 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)               4:0 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             0:2 
Olimpia (Orizari)                                         bye

                           Round 24

15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  0:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)            1:3 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Vihar (Voysil)                     1:5 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)              0:3 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)           3:0 awd 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           3:0 
Spartak (Novo selo)                                       bye

                           Round 25

21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)     0:3 awd 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Tsaratsovo:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               1:6 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)            4:5 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                   3:0 awd 
Vihar (Voysil) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  4:1 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Olimpia (Orizari)                   2:0 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                                      bye

                           Round 22 - postponed match

25 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   0:3 awd 

                           Round 26

28 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Brestovitsa:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                  0:5 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo)                3:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo)                3:0 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)          3:0 awd 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)      0:3 awd 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                3:3 
Vihar (Voysil)                                            bye

top


B OFG Plovdiv - zapad 2015/16 - Results grid

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13. 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vihar (Voysil)                     XXX  2:1  2:3  2:1  4:0  7:0  4:1  4:1  3:0* 9:0  3:0* 7:1  3:0*
 2. Lider (Yagodovo)                   3:3  XXX  4:2  3:1  3:0* 3:0* 5:2  3:1  5:0  3:1  5:2  4:0  7:1 
 3. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               0:3  3:2  XXX  2:0  3:0* 3:0* 2:0  3:0  1:0  0:0  6:0  5:0  6:0 
 4. Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               1:1  4:1  2:2  XXX  4:0  4:1  3:1  3:0  2:0  4:1  3:0* 3:0*11:0 
 5. Trakiets (Katunitsa)               1:5  1:3  2:2  0:0  XXX  5:0  2:1  3:0* 6:2  3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0*
 6. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          0:3  0:3  2:3  2:2  3:3  XXX  2:1  3:0* 7:1  1:3  2:1  0:3* 2:1 
 7. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            0:1  3:0  0:3* 1:3  2:1  0:3  XXX  3:1  1:2  5:1  4:2  0:3* 6:0 
 8. Spartak (Novo selo)                1:4  1:3  1:1  0:2  0:0  3:0* 0:2  XXX  1:1  2:0  3:0* 2:0  3:0*
 9. Sporting (Benkovski)               0:3* 0:3* 1:6  0:7  0:8  2:1  2:5  7:0  XXX  2:3  2:4  3:0  3:2 
10. Olimpia (Orizari)                  0:3  1:3  1:3  0:5  3:0* 1:2  0:1  0:1  1:1  XXX  8:3  5:0  3:0*
11. Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                1:3  0:5  0:3* 0:3* 1:2  0:6  0:0  1:1  3:3  4:2  XXX  1:0  3:0*
12. Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           0:3  0:7  0:3* 1:2  1:1  1:2  1:0  0:2  0:2  5:2  4:5  XXX  3:0*
13. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)          0:7  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 2:5  0:3* 2:3  1:3  0:3* 2:3  3:0* 1:0  XXX 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Plovdiv - yug 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 24   16   6   2   70:20   54       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Spartak (Bolyartsi)                24   15   4   5   54:28   49       
 3. Laki 2004 (Laki)                   24   14   1   9   51:38   43       
 4. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       24   12   3   9   58:50   39        [2 1 1  9:7  7]
 5. Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                24   12   3   9   58:49   39    [*] [1 2 1  8:10 5]
 6. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)           24   11   6   7   43:32   39 [+]    [1 1 2  7:7  4]
 7. Topolovo (Topolovo)                24   11   5   8   54:34   38       
 8. Mladost (Zlatovrah)                24   10   5   9   55:48   35       
 9. Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)           24   10   4  10   42:44   34       
10. Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)        23    6   5  12   40:71   23       
11. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)              24    6   2  16   38:58   20       
12. Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)            22    5   2  15   24:52   17    [*]
13. Kosmos (Boyantsi)                  23    3   0  20   24:87    9    [*]

Notes
  - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad), 1st last season; is promoted to "A" OFG Plovdiv.
  - Trakiets (Katunitsa), 9th in "B" OFG Plovdiv - yug last season; is transferred to "B" OFG Plovdiv - zapad.
  - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) joins the group. The team plays its home games at the "Shipka" stadium in Asenovgrad.
  - Rafo spor (Stoevo), 6th last season; is renamed to Elektra 27.
  - On 5 April 2016 Kosmos (Boyantsi) and Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) are relegated from the group for leaving the field in their round 18 matches against Elektra 27 (Stoevo) and Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) respectively. Their results still count and their opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - The round 15 match Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) is annulled.

                           Round 1

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Konush: *
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)         1:1 
* - in Konush on mutual agreement.
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    2:2 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)    4:0 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                 2:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            3:0 awd 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Laki 2004 (Laki)               1:0 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)                                     bye

                           Round 2

13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                 5:4 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)     0:5 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)       0:2 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                 3:0 awd 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)        2:3 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)     0:7 awd 
Mladost (Zlatovrah)                                       bye

                           Round 3

20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               3:0 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)         4:2 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        1:2 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)            4:0 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)    3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                      0:1 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)                                   bye

                           Round 4

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)   postponed 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             2:1 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                  2:0 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)              3:0 awd 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         0:5 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Topolovo (Topolovo)         3:3 
13 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)   3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 72' at 0:0 at the visitors' fault. Shipka is banned with
    playing 4 home matches at a neutral venue.
Spartak (Bolyartsi)                                       bye

                           Round 5

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)           3:2 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:1, then Spartak is awarded a 0:3 loss due to them using an
    ineligible player.
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)    2:1 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As)    3:2 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                   2:3 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)               2:0 
Topolovo (Topolovo)                                       bye

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)          8:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at half time at 5:0 after the visitors refuse to continue.
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                 3:3 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)             0:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)          3:0 awd 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    postponed 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 2:5 
13 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    3:2 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)                                  bye

                           Round 7

18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               2:0 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             3:0 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)            2:4 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)           5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 81' at 2:2 when the visitors assault the referee after he
    awards a penalty for the home side.
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)           4:2 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)            1:1 
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)                        bye

                           Round 8

21 October 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)               0:3 awd 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)   3:0 awd 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Laki 2004 (Laki)            0:3 awd 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         2:2 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)        0:1 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                 4:1 
Kosmos (Boyantsi)                                         bye

                           Round 9

1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               postponed 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)            postponed 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)     postponed 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                   postponed 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)    postponed 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        postponed 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               1:3 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)            0:0 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)     3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                   0:3 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)    2:2 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        2:2 
Laki 2004 (Laki)                                          bye

                           Round 10

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    1:1 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)               3:0 awd 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)      2:3 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)         4:3 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         1:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)            0:0 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)                                  bye

                           Round 11

15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)          0:0 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo)         3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                   1:3 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)                4:1 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)            4:3 
Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)    3:0 awd 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                                       bye

                           Round 12

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                 3:1 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)        0:3 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)       0:1 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    5:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                   7:2 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)    1:1 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)                              bye

                           Round 13

29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)       3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)              3:8 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                    4:0 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)            2:0 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             4:2 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)        2:1 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)                               bye

                           Round 9 - postponed matches

6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               1:3 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)            0:0 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)     3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                   0:3 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)    2:2 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        2:2 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

13 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)   3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 72' at 0:0 at the visitors' fault. Shipka is banned with
    playing 4 home matches at a neutral venue.

                           Round 6 - postponed match

13 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    3:2 

                           Round 14

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)         2:2 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)    1:2 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                 1:5 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Topolovo (Topolovo)            1:1 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)               2:0 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)    1:11 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)                                     bye

                           Round 15

13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)                 2:0 
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Laki 2004 (Laki)     3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
in Novi izvor: *
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)       postponed 
* - at a neutral venue due to Shipka 2015 serving a home match ban.
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                 3:0 awd 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        5:2 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)     annulled * 
* - abandoned in 65' at 1:2 at the home side's fault. Initially awarded
    0:5, then annulled due to the away team using an ineligible player.
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Novi izvor:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)       2:0 
Mladost (Zlatovrah)                                       bye

                           Round 16

20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)               1:2 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)         1:1 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo)        1:0 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)            2:2 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)    1:1 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                      3:0 awd 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)                                   bye

                           Round 17

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)             3:1 
26 March 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
in kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad: *
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   1:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Shipka 2015 serving a home match ban.
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)                  3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)              4:1 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)         3:0 awd 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)         6:0 
Spartak (Bolyartsi)                                       bye

                           Round 18

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                 3:1 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)           5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned after the visitors leave the field.
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)    3:0 
Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)    0:0 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                   6:0 awd * 
* - abandoned after the visitors leave the field.
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Laki 2004 (Laki)               3:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo)                                       bye

                           Round 19

10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)          6:0 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                    3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)          0:3 awd 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) 4:2 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                 4:0 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             3:0 awd 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)                                  bye

                           Round 20

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Topolovo (Topolovo)             0:3 awd 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)            1:3 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)               1:3 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)           3:0 awd 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Laki 2004 (Laki)           3:0 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            5:0 
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)                        bye

                           Round 21

24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               4:2 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   5:2 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)            6:1 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)         3:0 awd 
at a neutral venue: *
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)        3:0 awd 
* - at a neutral venue due to Shipka 2015 serving a home match ban.
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                 0:1 
Kosmos (Boyantsi)                                         bye

                           Round 22

30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Topolovo (Topolovo)               1:4 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)            5:1 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)     0:3 awd 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                   3:0 awd 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)    3:4 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)        2:4 
Laki 2004 (Laki)                                          bye

                           Round 23

8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)      4:2 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)         3:0 awd 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                    5:4 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)               annulled 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)         2:0 
in Topolovo: *
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Topolovo (Topolovo)            1:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Shipka 2015 serving a home match ban.
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)                                  bye

                           Round 24

15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)          3:3 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         2:2 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                   3:0 awd 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                0:3 awd 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            0:3 awd 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As)    5:4 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                                       bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Novi izvor:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)       2:0 

                           Round 25

22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)       4:3 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                 6:2 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)        3:0 awd 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                    3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                   0:3 awd 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)    0:3 awd 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)                              bye

                           Round 26

28 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        8:0 awd 
28 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)             0:3 awd 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)       3:0 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)              3:0 awd 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    4:0 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            3:0 awd 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)                               bye

top


B OFG Plovdiv - yug 2015/16 - Results grid

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13. 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) XXX  2:0  3:0* 3:2  3:0* 0:3* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 4:2  3:0* 3:0* 4:0 
 2. Spartak (Bolyartsi)                1:1  XXX  5:1  5:2  2:1  5:1  4:1  0:3* 3:0* 4:2  2:0  3:0* 3:0*
 3. Laki 2004 (Laki)                   0:5  3:0* XXX  4:2  3:0* 2:0  4:0  5:4  2:0  6:1  3:0* 4:1  3:0*
 4. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       0:0  2:3  3:0  XXX  2:4  3:0* 1:0  2:1  3:0* 3:0* 4:2  1:2  8:0*
 5. Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                0:5  1:5  3:2  2:2  XXX  2:2  3:0* 6:2  5:0  3:0* 4:2  4:2  6:0*
 6. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)           1:1  0:0  1:0  1:2  4:0  XXX  1:2  2:4  2:0  2:1  0:0  3:0* 3:0*
 7. Topolovo (Topolovo)                2:2  0:1  4:0  1:2  3:0* 0:0  XXX  4:0  3:0* 6:0  1:3  3:0  7:2 
 8. Mladost (Zlatovrah)                2:2  3:1  1:1  8:0* 3:1  1:3  3:3  XXX  0:3* 1:1  3:0  2:1  3:0*
 9. Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)           1:1  2:0  3:1  5:2  1:1  0:2  1:1  4:3  XXX  2:2  6:0  3:0* 3:0*
10. Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)        2:5  1:1  0:3* 5:4  4:3  3:0  3:3  2:2  3:4  XXX  4:3  0:7* 3:0*
11. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)              3:0  1:3  2:0  2:3  0:3* 3:3  1:4  1:2  3:0* 0:1  XXX  5:0* 5:4 
12. Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)            0:3* 0:0  0:3* 2:2  0:3* 0:1  0:3* 3:1  0:3  ---  3:2  XXX  3:0*
13. Kosmos (Boyantsi)                  1:11 1:3  0:1  0:3* 2:3  3:8  0:3* 0:3  4:1  5:0* 2:0  ---  XXX 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Plovdiv - Play-offs 2015/16

                           Rules:

The winners of the four "B" OFG are drawn into 2 pairs. Winners are decided over one
leg at a neutral venue. The two winners are promoted to "A" OFG Plovdiv.

                           Finals:

5 June 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Voysil)    3:2 
in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st.:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)        3:0 

                           Additional Play-off:

The two Finals losers play-off for an additional spot, left vacant after Atletik (Kuklen)'s promotion to Yugoiztochna V AFG.

8 June 2016, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Vihar (Voysil) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)       1:1; penalties: 4:3 

top