OFG Pernik 2015/16


OFG Pernik - A1 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                24   17   5   2   94:29   56       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)        24   18   0   6   81:27   54       
 3. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             24   16   2   6   75:32   50       
 4. Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)             24   16   0   8  101:54   48 <-    
 5. Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)       24   11   9   4   53:36   42       
 6. Botev (Drugan)                     24   12   5   7   55:55   41       
 7. Pirin (Zemen)                      24    9   7   8   55:40   34       
 8. Erma (Tran)                        24    8   7   9   60:39   31       
 9. Verila (Dren)                      24    7   2  15   39:58   23        [2 0 0  6:2  6]
10. Sportist (Dragichevo)              24    6   5  13   35:69   23        [0 0 2  2:6  0]
11. Chorni 1920 (Breznik)              24    5   2  17   44:58   17       
12. Balkan (Banishte)                  24    4   2  18   26:171  14       
13. Mineral (Rudartsi)                 24    4   0  20   21:71   12    [*]

Notes
  - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya), 11th in subgroup A2 last season; is transferred to subgroup A1.
  - Gaber (Gabrovdol), 6th last season; withdraws.
  - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Metalurg" stadium in Pernik.
  - Mineral (Rudartsi) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

6 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Mineral (Rudartsi)         2:1 
Balkan (Banishte) - Verila (Dren)                         6:0 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Sportist (Dragichevo)       2:0 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Erma (Tran)                         6:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Pirin (Zemen)                     2:1 
Botev (Drugan) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                   3:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 2

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                       0:3 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)     4:0 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Zemen) - Botev (Drugan)                            2:1 
Erma (Tran) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                       0:0 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Balkan (Banishte)                 0:4 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)          0:3 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                                    bye

                           Round 3

20 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Balkan (Banishte) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                    3:0 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Sportist (Dragichevo)               7:2 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)      3:0 awd * 
* - initially 0:1, then awarded against Metalurg 1957 for using an
    ineligible player.
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Verila (Dren)                     4:1 
Botev (Drugan) - Erma (Tran)                              3:2 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Pirin (Zemen)                    5:3 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)                              bye

                           Round 4

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Erma (Tran) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                      3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 10' at 0:0.
Verila (Dren) - Botev (Drugan)                            2:4 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Balkan (Banishte)                0:0 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)             2:1 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                  1:4 
Vitosha 2013 (D.Dikanya) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)    1:3 
Pirin (Zemen)                                             bye

                           Round 5

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Verila (Dren)                    4:3 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Banishte) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)          2:2 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              4:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                1:2 
Botev (Drugan) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                    5:1 
Pirin (Zemen) - Erma (Tran)                               2:2 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)                               bye

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Pirin (Zemen)                             2:1 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Botev (Drugan)                       2:1 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)            1:6 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)            3:0 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)        1:1 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Balkan (Banishte)           4:0 
Erma (Tran)                                               bye

                           Round 7

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Mineral (Rudartsi)               6:2 
Pirin (Zemen) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                     2:2 
Erma (Tran) - Verila (Dren)                               0:1 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)         3:0 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)      0:3 
Botev (Drugan) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                   3:2 
Balkan (Banishte)                                         bye

                           Round 8

24 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Erma (Tran)                       1:6 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Pirin (Zemen)                        1:4 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)           0:2 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Botev (Drugan)             1:1 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)       8:0 
Balkan (Banishte) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                   0:3 
Verila (Dren)                                             bye

                           Round 9

30 October 2015, Friday, 15:30 EET:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Balkan (Banishte)                12:0 
Botev (Drugan) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)              0:4 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)     2:4 
Pirin (Zemen) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                    0:1 
Erma (Tran) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                          4:3 
Verila (Dren) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                     3:1 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 10

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Erma (Tran)                      1:0 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Verila (Dren)                        5:2 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Pirin (Zemen)              1:3 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)      1:4 
Balkan (Banishte) - Botev (Drugan)                        1:4 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)               5:1 
Sportist (Dragichevo)                                     bye

                           Round 11

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Balkan (Banishte)               15:0 
Erma (Tran) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)                3:3 
Verila (Dren) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                    4:0 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Drugan) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                      2:1 
Pirin (Zemen) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)               0:4 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                0:3 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                                     bye

                           Round 12

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo)            7:0 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Verila (Dren)              1:1 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Erma (Tran)                 6:1 
Balkan (Banishte) - Pirin (Zemen)                         0:3 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)              6:2 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Botev (Drugan)                    0:1 
Mineral (Rudartsi)                                        bye

                           Round 13

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)            7:1 
Verila (Dren) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)               0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:0, then awarded against Verila for using an ineligible
    player.
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Zemen) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                       3:3 
Erma (Tran) - Balkan (Banishte)                          11:0 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)      0:3 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)               1:5 
Botev (Drugan)                                            bye

                           Round 14

27 February 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Balkan (Banishte)                         9:1 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Botev (Drugan)                  11:4 
28 February 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)         0:3 awd 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)       3:2 
Erma (Tran) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                         0:1 
Pirin (Zemen) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                     2:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 15

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)     2:2 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Drugan) - Pirin (Zemen)                            1:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Erma (Tran)                       0:1 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Verila (Dren)                       3:0 
Balkan (Banishte) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                 0:7 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Mineral (Rudartsi)          3:0 awd 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                                    bye

                           Round 16

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)      5:3 
Verila (Dren) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                     1:1 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Balkan (Banishte)                    0:3 awd 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               1:1 
Erma (Tran) - Botev (Drugan)                              1:1 
Pirin (Zemen) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                    2:3 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)                              bye

                           Round 17

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Erma (Tran)                      3:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Drugan) - Verila (Dren)                            2:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Sportist (Dragichevo)             1:2 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                  3:0 awd 
Balkan (Banishte) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                2:11 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Vitosha 2013 (D.Dikanya)    3:1 
Pirin (Zemen)                                             bye

                           Round 18

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)              5:1 
Verila (Dren) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                    1:5 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Balkan (Banishte)          7:0 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                0:3 awd 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Botev (Drugan)                    1:1 
Erma (Tran) - Pirin (Zemen)                               0:0 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)                               bye

                           Round 19

2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Sportist (Dragichevo)            4:0 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Pirin (Zemen) - Verila (Dren)                             3:0 
Botev (Drugan) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                       3:0 awd 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)            0:2 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)        1:1 
Balkan (Banishte) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)           1:10 
Erma (Tran)                                               bye

                           Round 20

9 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan)                   7:0 
Verila (Dren) - Erma (Tran)                               0:2 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)         2:4 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)      2:0 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)               0:3 awd 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Pirin (Zemen)                     1:1 
Balkan (Banishte)                                         bye

                           Round 21

16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Erma (Tran) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                       1:1 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)           0:3 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Pirin (Zemen) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                        3:0 awd 
Botev (Drugan) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)             1:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)       0:5 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Balkan (Banishte)                  15:0 
Verila (Dren)                                             bye

                           Round 22

23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)     4:3 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen)                    postponed 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Balkan (Banishte) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                 0:11 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Botev (Drugan)              3:0 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Erma (Tran)                          0:3 awd 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Verila (Dren)                     1:3 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen)                    4:0 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 23

2 May 2016, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                        3:0 awd 
Erma (Tran) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                      2:3 
Pirin (Zemen) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)              2:3 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)      0:3 
Botev (Drugan) - Balkan (Banishte)                        9:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               1:4 
Sportist (Dragichevo)                                     bye

                           Round 24

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Verila (Dren)                    4:2 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Botev (Drugan)                      6:1 
Balkan (Banishte) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                2:11 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Pirin (Zemen)               1:3 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Erma (Tran)                1:1 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                0:3 awd 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                                     bye

                           Round 22 - postponed match

11 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen)                    4:0 

                           Round 25

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)            3:2 
Verila (Dren) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)              0:2 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)              2:7 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Erma (Tran) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)                 1:3 
Pirin (Zemen) - Balkan (Banishte)                        12:0 
Botev (Drugan) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                    4:3 
Mineral (Rudartsi)                                        bye

                           Round 26

21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Sportist (Dragichevo)      4:2 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Mineral (Rudartsi)               3:0 awd 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)            1:2 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Pirin (Zemen)                       2:2 
Balkan (Banishte) - Erma (Tran)                           0:15 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Verila (Dren)               2:0 
Botev (Drugan)                                            bye

top


OFG Pernik - A1 2015/16 - Results grid

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13. 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                XXX  3:0  4:1  6:2  1:1  6:1  2:2  6:1  3:0  7:2  5:1 15:0  3:0*
 2. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)        2:4  XXX  3:0* 1:4  3:1  3:0  1:3  6:1  2:0  2:0  8:0  4:0  3:0*
 3. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             5:1  5:3  XXX  0:2  4:0  7:0  4:0  1:0  4:2  7:0  3:0  0:0  3:0*
 4. Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)             2:7  0:3  0:3  XXX  2:4 11:4  5:3  3:0  4:3  4:0  7:1 15:0  6:2 
 5. Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)       1:1  1:3  2:2  4:3  XXX  1:1  1:3  1:1  1:1  4:2  2:0  7:0  2:1 
 6. Botev (Drugan)                     2:1  0:4  3:2  3:1  1:1  XXX  1:1  3:2  2:1  5:1  4:3  9:1  3:0*
 7. Pirin (Zemen)                      3:3  0:4  0:1  2:3  2:3  2:1  XXX  2:2  3:0  2:2  2:1 12:0  3:0*
 8. Erma (Tran)                        0:1  1:3  2:3  3:0* 3:3  1:1  0:0  XXX  0:1  1:1  0:0 11:0  4:3 
 9. Verila (Dren)                      0:3  0:3* 4:0  1:5  0:2  2:4  2:1  0:2  XXX  3:1  1:1  9:1  3:0*
10. Sportist (Dragichevo)              1:1  3:2  3:2  1:6  0:3  1:1  1:1  1:6  1:3  XXX  2:1  0:4  0:3 
11. Chorni 1920 (Breznik)              1:4  0:5  0:2  1:2  0:3  0:1  2:1  0:1  4:1  1:2  XXX 12:0  1:2 
12. Balkan (Banishte)                  0:3  1:10 2:11 2:11 2:2  1:4  0:3  0:15 6:0  0:7  0:11 XXX  3:0 
13. Mineral (Rudartsi)                 1:4  0:3  1:5  0:3* 0:3* 2:1  1:4  0:3* 5:2  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Pernik - A2 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Studena (Studena)                  22   18   1   3   86:24   55       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)           22   15   1   6   61:39   46       
 3. Energetik (Pernik)                 22   14   2   6   78:23   44       
 4. Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                 22   13   2   7   59:40   41       
 5. Burya (Kosharevo)                  22   11   2   9   54:56   35       
 6. Benkovski (Kopanitsa)              22    7   8   7   41:50   29       
 7. Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)               22    9   1  12   43:50   28 [+]   
 8. Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)            22    7   3  12   36:50   24       
 9. Svrakite (Galabnik)                22    7   1  14   45:71   22       
10. Levski (Egalnitsa)                 22    4   5  13   22:56   17       
11. Vihar (Elovdol)                    22    4   3  15   28:72   15       
12. Strumski sokol (Kalishte)          22    8   1  13   24:46   25    [*]

Notes
  - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya), 11th in subgroup A2 last season; is transferred to subgroup A1.
  - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) joins the group.
  - Energetik (Pernik) plays its home matches at the stadium in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik.
  - Strumski sokol (Kalishte) withdraws after round 16. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


                           Round 1

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                    7:2 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                 3:2 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)             1:3 
Studena (Studena) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                    3:0 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Vihar (Elovdol)               2:0 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)          0:1 

                           Round 2

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)             0:3 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Studena (Studena)               0:5 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)              3:1 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Burya (Kosharevo)                       1:1 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)            0:2 
Energetik (Pernik) - Svrakite (Galabnik)                  4:1 

                           Round 3

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                    4:1 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                1:1 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned during the second half at 1:1, when, after an argument
    between two players before the start of the game, a group of Botev 1
    fans arrives at the stadium and attacks the Svrakite player, who
    participated in the argument.
Studena (Studena) - Energetik (Pernik)                    postponed 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)       3:0 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol)                3:1 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Studena (Studena) - Energetik (Pernik)                    4:1 

                           Round 4

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Burya (Kosharevo)               1:5 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                 3:1 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                   2:2 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)             1:0 
Energetik (Pernik) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)            1:1 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Studena (Studena)                   1:4 

                           Round 5

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Energetik (Pernik)                    2:1 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                0:0 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol)                      6:1 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                  5:2 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Svrakite (Galabnik)           3:0 awd 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)        2:1 

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                   0:2 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)           0:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol)                    6:1 
Energetik (Pernik) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)             2:0 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Burya (Kosharevo)                   0:3 awd 
Studena (Studena) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)             4:0 

                           Round 7

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Studena (Studena)                     0:7 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)              2:0 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)          3:2 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Svrakite (Galabnik)            6:3 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Energetik (Pernik)                1:1 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                      1:1 

                           Round 8

30 October 2015, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                 3:0 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Vihar (Elovdol)                 6:0 
Energetik (Pernik) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                   5:2 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)               1:1 
Studena (Studena) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)              7:2 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Burya (Kosharevo)             3:1 

                           Round 9

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                  4:1 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Svrakite (Galabnik)                  5:3 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)      4:1 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Studena (Studena)                 0:6 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Energetik (Pernik)                      0:6 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)              2:2 

                           Round 10

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)              2:5 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)            5:1 
Energetik (Pernik) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                  10:0 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Vihar (Elovdol)                     6:0 
Studena (Studena) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                    2:2 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)         2:0 

                           Round 11

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)            3:0 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Energetik (Pernik)              2:1 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)           4:1 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo)                 1:1 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Studena (Studena)                       0:3 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Svrakite (Galabnik)                  3:4 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Studena (Studena) - Energetik (Pernik)                    4:1 

                           Round 12

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Svrakite (Galabnik)             6:3 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Studena (Studena)                    2:0 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)                    postponed 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)          3:4 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)                 0:5 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)               2:1 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)                    4:1 

                           Round 13

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)              postponed 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Vihar (Elovdol)                       3:1 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)             2:0 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Levski (Egalnitsa)            2:1 
Studena (Studena) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)               1:0 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Energetik (Pernik)                  postponed 
2 May 2016, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)              3:2 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Energetik (Pernik)                  0:3 

                           Round 14

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)       2:0 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo)                    2:1 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                2:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)                3:4 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Svrakite (Galabnik)                2:1 
Energetik (Pernik) - Studena (Studena)                    1:3 

                           Round 15

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                 3:0 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol)                   3:2 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)               5:2 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Levski (Egalnitsa)             3:0 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Energetik (Pernik)            0:6 
Studena (Studena) - Svrakite (Galabnik)                   1:2 

                           Round 16

2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)        1:1 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                2:2 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Studena (Studena)                  1:3 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)           2:1 
Energetik (Pernik) - Burya (Kosharevo)                    5:0 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                      6:2 

                           Round 17

9 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                   5:0 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)           2:0 
in Kovachevtsi:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Svrakite (Galabnik)                   0:2 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                    1:2 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)             2:1 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Studena (Studena)             postponed 
2 May 2016, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Studena (Studena)             0:3 awd 

                           Round 18

16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)              0:2 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol)                      2:0 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)          3:0 awd 
Studena (Studena) - Burya (Kosharevo)                     7:1 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)            3:5 
Energetik (Pernik) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                8:2 

                           Round 19

23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)                   1:0 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)             3:0 awd 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)                 1:1 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)                 2:1 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Svrakite (Galabnik)               8:2 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Studena (Studena)              6:2 

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

2 May 2016, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)              3:2 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Energetik (Pernik)                  0:3 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

2 May 2016, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Studena (Studena)             0:3 awd 

                           Round 20

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Levski (Egalnitsa)              5:3 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)                  1:3 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)      0:3 awd 
Studena (Studena) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                 7:0 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                  2:8 
Energetik (Pernik) - Vihar (Elovdol)                      5:0 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

11 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)                    4:1 

                           Round 21

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)            3:0 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Energetik (Pernik)                   0:4 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Studena (Studena)                    3:4 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Svrakite (Galabnik)                     4:2 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)         3:0 awd 
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)              2:3 

                           Round 22

21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                 4:7 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)           3:0 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)            0:3 awd 
Studena (Studena) - Vihar (Elovdol)                       5:0 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                  2:1 
Energetik (Pernik) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)              5:0 

top


OFG Pernik - A2 2015/16 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Studena (Studena)                  XXX  7:2  4:1  2:2  7:1  7:0  5:2  1:0  1:2  3:0  5:0  4:0 
 2. Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)           6:2  XXX  2:1  2:0  2:3  0:1  4:1  2:1  6:3  3:0  3:1  4:1 
 3. Energetik (Pernik)                 1:3  2:0  XXX  5:2  5:0  8:2  3:2  5:0  4:1 10:0  5:0  1:1 
 4. Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                 3:4  0:3  1:0  XXX  4:1  2:0  3:0  2:0  5:3  5:0  6:1  3:0 
 5. Burya (Kosharevo)                  0:7  2:5  2:1  7:2  XXX  4:7  4:1  5:2  0:2  4:1  3:1  3:0*
 6. Benkovski (Kopanitsa)              0:6  3:4  1:1  1:1  1:1  XXX  3:2  2:0  8:2  0:0  3:2  3:0*
 7. Botev 1 (Batanovtsi)               1:3  3:0  0:5  3:1  1:3  3:1  XXX  5:1  2:1  3:0  6:1  3:0*
 8. Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)            0:5  1:1  2:1  0:2  1:5  0:0  3:0  XXX  6:3  5:3  6:0  2:0 
 9. Svrakite (Galabnik)                1:4  3:5  0:3  2:8  0:3* 1:1  4:0* 1:3  XXX  2:1  6:0  2:1 
10. Levski (Egalnitsa)                 2:0  1:0  0:4  0:2  2:1  2:2  1:1  2:2  3:4  XXX  2:0  0:2 
11. Vihar (Elovdol)                    0:3  3:4  0:6  6:2  1:1  2:2  1:2  2:1  4:2  1:1  XXX  2:1 
12. Strumski sokol (Kalishte)          0:3* 0:3* 0:6  0:3* 3:1  2:0  3:2  3:0  3:0* 2:1  2:0  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Pernik 2015/16 - Final

                           Final:

29 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Pernik, "Minyor" st.:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Studena (Studena)                   3:2 (1:0) 

top