OFG Kyustendil 2015/16


OFG Kyustendil - "Osogovo" 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            22   20   1   1   89:16   61    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Botev (Lozno)                      22   17   2   3   51:20   53    
 3. Struma (Novi chiflik)              22   14   2   6   55:33   44    
 4. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            22   13   2   7   60:34   41    
 5. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               22   11   5   6   41:37   38    
 6. Ruen (Bogoslov)                    22    9   4   9   47:46   31    
 7. Slavia (Granitsa)                  22    8   4  10   38:51   28    
 8. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    22    8   1  13   41:63   25    
 9. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)         22    7   2  13   42:64   23    
10. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)   22    6   1  15   44:59   19    
11. Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                22    3   2  17   15:59   11    
12. Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 22    1   4  17   24:65    7    
--. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)               5    0   0   5    5:24    - [*]

Notes
  - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) withdraws after round 5. Its results are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye.

                           Round 1

30 August 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)         0:3 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                     1:5 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)         2:5  /annulled/ 
30 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           3:2 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)      0:3 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                    1:2 
Botev (Lozno)                                             bye

                           Round 2

6 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)     1:3 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                0:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)      3:1 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                   7:2  /annulled/ 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      6:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                     1:0 
Slavia (Granitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 3

13 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno)           2:7 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              1:6  /annulled/ 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)      1:1 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      0:2 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)             0:3 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                      1:2 
Struma (Novi chiflik)                                     bye

                           Round 4

20 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Slavia (Granitsa)                       2:4 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)           3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)             3:0 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 1:1 
Botev (Lozno) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)                2:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   3:0 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)                          bye

                           Round 5

27 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Botev (Lozno)                       0:1 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)              1:6 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Struma (Novi chiflik)        1:6 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                  2:5 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)        3:4 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)                           bye

                           Round 6

4 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)   2:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)               6:0 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)   2:6 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)               1:2 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)              5:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                     annulled 
Ruen (Bogoslov)                                           bye

                           Round 7

11 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               1:5 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)       1:2 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                    1:2 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)     0:1 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)             annulled 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Botev (Lozno)                        0:1 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)                                bye

                           Round 8

18 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Lozno) - Slavia (Granitsa)                         1:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                3:0 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)   annulled 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 1:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)       4:3 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)          4:0 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                                      bye

                           Round 9

1 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      0:2 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                 1:5 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)        annulled 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Botev (Lozno)          2:5 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 0:0 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            3:0 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                                       bye

                           Round 10

8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Lozno) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                           3:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)         5:1 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)           5:3 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)               annulled 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)            5:0 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Slavia (Granitsa)       0:5 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 11

15 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                  3:4 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)            0:2 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    5:3 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                   0:2 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Botev (Lozno)                      2:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         0:3 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                                     bye

                           Round 12

22 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Lozno) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                   0:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              0:0 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Ruen (Bogoslov)         4:2 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                annulled 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)    2:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                   0:3 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye

                           Round 13

29 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                 annulled 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    2:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)           1:2 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)    4:1 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)              5:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno)                   5:0 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 14

28 February 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik)           2:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      5:1 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)         3:0 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                     3:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                    2:1 
Botev (Lozno)                                             bye
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)                          bye

                           Round 15

6 March 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)     1:3 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                2:1 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)      4:6 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      2:9 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Botev (Lozno)                     0:1 
Slavia (Granitsa)                                         bye
Ruen (Bogoslov)                                           bye

                           Round 16

13 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Lozno) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)           1:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)             postponed 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)      postponed 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                      postponed 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)      postponed 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)             2:0 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)      6:0 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                      2:0 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)      5:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik)                                     bye
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                                      bye

                           Round 17

20 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                       1:7 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                 1:4 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             1:3 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Botev (Lozno)                0:5 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Struma (Novi chiflik)   5:0 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)                          bye
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 18

27 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Lozno) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                       4:0 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)        2:0 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)        5:2 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)              6:2 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                  2:2 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)                           bye
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye

                           Round 19

3 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)   2:3 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)               1:3 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik)               0:1 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              0:2 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   4:1 
Ruen (Bogoslov)                                           bye
Botev (Lozno)                                             bye

                           Round 20

10 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Lozno) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                        4:0 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                    2:2 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)     3:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia (Granitsa)               3:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)       3:1 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)                                bye
Struma (Novi chiflik)                                     bye

                           Round 21

17 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                 0:7 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)       2:6 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                2:2 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                         0:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)          3:2 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                                      bye
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)                           bye

                           Round 22

24 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)      4:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Slavia (Granitsa)                 3:1 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Lozno) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)          3:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 7:2 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)            1:2 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                                       bye
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)                                bye

                           Round 16 - postponed matches

30 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)             2:0 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)      6:0 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                      2:0 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)      5:0 

                           Round 23

2 May 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)         5:3 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)       2:2 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)           2:2 
2 May 2016, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            0:4 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Botev (Lozno)                           1:2 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                                   bye
Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                                       bye

                           Round 24

8 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Slavia (Granitsa)            1:4 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                   2:1 
Botev (Lozno) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                      5:2 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                  2:2 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)    2:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)         5:1 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                                     bye

                           Round 25

15 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)         2:1 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)    0:3 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                   3:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                   1:3 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)              2:3 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye
Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 26

18 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kopilovtsi:
Botev (Lozno) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                   1:2 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)    1:2 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Ruen (Bogoslov)              2:2 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)    6:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)           1:5 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                                        bye
Slavia (Granitsa)                                         bye

top


OFG Kyustendil - "Osogovo" 2015/16 - Results grid

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13. 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            XXX  5:0  2:0  5:1  5:0  7:2  3:0  6:0  6:0  4:3  3:0  5:0  --- 
 2. Botev (Lozno)                      1:2  XXX  1:0  0:0  5:2  3:1  1:1  1:0  2:0  3:1  4:0  4:0  --- 
 3. Struma (Novi chiflik)              3:2  0:1  XXX  1:5  0:0  2:1  3:1  3:0  5:2  5:1  6:0  3:0  --- 
 4. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            0:3  1:3  1:2  XXX  1:2  1:1  1:2  5:1  3:1  3:1  2:0  6:2 (3:0)
 5. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               0:4  2:0  2:3  3:0  XXX  2:2  2:2  2:0  3:0  2:0  0:0  1:1  --- 
 6. Ruen (Bogoslov)                    0:0  1:2  0:2  0:7  1:2  XXX  2:4  2:1  5:1  2:0  3:0  2:0 (7:2)
 7. Slavia (Granitsa)                  1:5  0:1  1:5  1:3  2:5  1:7  XXX  2:2  0:2  1:1  3:0  2:1  --- 
 8. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    2:9  2:7  5:0  0:3  6:0  4:2  0:5  XXX  2:6  2:1  3:0  4:0  --- 
 9. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)         0:2  0:5  1:6  4:6  0:3  2:2  1:4  4:1  XXX  2:1  4:0  5:3  --- 
10. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)   2:6  2:5  5:3  1:2  2:3  3:4  5:0  5:3  0:3  XXX  4:1  1:3  --- 
11. Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                1:3  0:1  0:1  0:3  2:1  1:5  0:3  0:1  3:2  1:2  XXX  2:2  --- 
12. Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 0:2  0:1  2:2  1:6  1:4  1:2  1:2  0:2  2:2  1:3  3:4  XXX  --- 
13. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)             (0:3) ---  ---  --- (1:6) ---  ---  ---  --- (2:5) ---  ---  XXX 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Kyustendil - "Rila" 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              20   19   1   0   89:8    58 [+]    Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Minyor (Bobov dol)                 20   13   0   7   55:20   39             
 3. Levski (Kocherinovo)               20   12   2   6   59:28   38             
 4. Botev (Boboshevo)                  19   10   4   5   47:30   34             
 5. Musala (Rila)                      20    9   2   9   33:42   29              [2 0 0  4:0  6]
 6. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)             20    9   2   9   39:44   29              [0 0 2  0:4  0]
 7. Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                20    7   4   9   34:50   25             
 8. Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              20    5   3  12   30:66   18             
 9. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             18    4   3  11   24:54   15             
10. Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)            19    4   2  13   21:40   14             
11. Iva (Borovets)                     20    4   1  15   20:69   13             
--. Sokol (Samoranovo)                  1    0   0   1    0:3     - [+][*]      

Notes
  - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) and Sokol (Samoranovo) join the group.
  - Sokol (Samoranovo) withdraws after round 1. Its result is annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye.
  - The round 12 match Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) and the round 16 match Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev (Boboshevo) are annulled.

                           Round 1

6 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)          2:1 
Musala (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                     1:2 
Iva (Borovets) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                      2:3 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              0:3 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Sokol (Samoranovo)                   3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                4:0 

                           Round 2

13 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)             2:4 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                   5:0 
Sokol (Samoranovo) - Musala (Rila)                        annulled 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 1:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                1:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             0:0 

                           Round 3

20 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)               9:0 
Iva (Borovets) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                    2:4 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)              1:2 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)            3:0 
Musala (Rila) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                     1:6 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Sokol (Samoranovo)                    annulled 

                           Round 4

27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          1:2 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)               1:1 
Sokol (Samoranovo) - Iva (Borovets)                       annulled 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 3:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Musala (Rila)                    0:2 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                 3:2 

                           Round 5

4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)              2:0 
Musala (Rila) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                      1:3 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                6:0 
Iva (Borovets) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    0:6 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Sokol (Samoranovo)                  annulled 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            2:1 

                           Round 6

11 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)               5:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)           4:5 
Sokol (Samoranovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)               annulled 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Iva (Borovets)                   3:0 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                  0:0 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Musala (Rila)                        0:1 

                           Round 7

18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)                   postponed 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                    2:1 
Iva (Borovets) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                     0:3 awd 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)              1:0 
in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st.:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            1:5 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Sokol (Samoranovo)                annulled 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)                   3:0 awd 

                           Round 8

1 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Sokol (Samoranovo)              annulled 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                0:3 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Iva (Borovets)                       3:0 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)             8:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)           1:1 
Musala (Rila) - Botev (Boboshevo)                         0:2 

                           Round 9

8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Iva (Borovets) - Musala (Rila)                            0:3 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                  0:2 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)            1:4 
Sokol (Samoranovo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                annulled 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)               3:0 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             1:2 

                           Round 10

15 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Sokol (Samoranovo)               annulled 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              6:0 
Musala (Rila) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       3:2 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Iva (Borovets)                        3:1 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           0:3 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)               8:0 

                           Round 11

22 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Iva (Borovets) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)                  0:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Boboshevo)                   4:1 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                0:3 
Sokol (Samoranovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                 annulled 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Musala (Rila)                    0:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)            8:0 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

29 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)                   3:0 awd 

                           Round 12

13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)          annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled after the end of the season.
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              3:2 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala (Rila)                     2:2 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                1:1 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Iva (Borovets)                      1:5 
Minyor (Bobov dol)                                        bye

                           Round 13

20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)             0:0 
Iva (Borovets) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                   0:5 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                 4:1 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                0:5 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             6:2 
Musala (Rila)                                             bye

                           Round 14

27 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Iva (Borovets)                    2:3 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)              5:2 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)            3:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Minyor (Bobov dol)               2:6 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Musala (Rila)                     5:0 
Botev (Boboshevo)                                         bye

                           Round 15

3 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)          3:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)               2:1 
Musala (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                    3:0 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 0:6 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                 1:2 
Iva (Borovets)                                            bye

                           Round 16

10 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled after the end of the season.
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)            1:9 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Minyor (Bobov dol)              3:0 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Musala (Rila)                      7:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Iva (Borovets)                    8:1 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                                       bye

                           Round 17

17 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Iva (Borovets) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                   3:2 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                        0:3 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)           3:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               2:2 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                  4:3 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                                    bye

                           Round 18

24 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                     9:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)              2:2 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Musala (Rila)                   4:1 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Botev (Boboshevo)                    1:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)            3:0 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                                     bye

                           Round 19

2 May 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)           2:1 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                1:4 
Iva (Borovets) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                       0:2 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Musala (Rila)                         3:3 
2 May 2016, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             0:4 
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)                                   bye

                           Round 20

8 May 2016, Sunday:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Botev (Boboshevo)               3:0 
Musala (Rila) - Iva (Borovets)                            3:0 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                  3:0 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)             6:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            4:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 21

15 May 2016, Sunday:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)           3:0 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              3:0 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Minyor (Bobov dol)               0:3 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Musala (Rila)                       3:1 
Iva (Borovets) - Botev (Boboshevo)                        0:4 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                                    bye

                           Round 22

22 May 2016, Sunday:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Iva (Borovets)                  0:3 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                   9:2 
Musala (Rila) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                    3:0 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                6:1 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            1:2 
Levski (Kocherinovo)                                      bye

top


OFG Kyustendil - "Rila" 2015/16 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              XXX  1:0  3:2  3:0  5:0  3:0  5:0  8:0  8:0  3:0  8:1  --- 
 2. Minyor (Bobov dol)                 0:5  XXX  1:2  1:0  0:1  8:0  3:0  6:1  9:0  2:0  3:0 (3:0)
 3. Levski (Kocherinovo)               0:3  3:2  XXX  0:0  7:1  6:0  0:3  6:0  6:2  3:0  9:0  --- 
 4. Botev (Boboshevo)                  0:6  2:1  4:3  XXX  3:3  4:0  9:2  4:1  6:0  3:0  3:1  --- 
 5. Musala (Rila)                      1:6  0:3  1:3  0:2  XXX  3:0  3:2  1:2  3:0  3:0* 3:0  --- 
 6. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)             1:5  0:3  1:2  1:1  0:1  XXX  5:2  2:1  2:1  3:0  5:0  --- 
 7. Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                2:2  0:2  1:4  4:1  3:1  1:2  XXX  2:1  1:0  0:0  1:5  --- 
 8. Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              0:4  0:3  3:0  1:1  2:2  1:9  1:1  XXX  1:4  3:0  2:3  --- 
 9. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             1:2  2:6  0:0  ---  0:2  1:1  2:2  4:1  XXX  2:1  3:0  --- 
10. Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)            0:3  3:0  3:0  3:0  4:1  1:2  2:4  4:5  ---  XXX  0:3  --- 
11. Iva (Borovets)                     0:6  0:2  0:3* 0:4  0:3  0:5  2:3  2:4  3:2  0:0  XXX  --- 
12. Sokol (Samoranovo)                 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Kyustendil 2015/16 - Final

                           Final:

25 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Boboshevo:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Zhorzh Georgiev 26', 1:1 Radostin Dzhoganski 28', 1:2 Rosen Yordanov 86']

top