OFG Gabrovo 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          18   16   0   2   79:17   48    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Dan Kolov (Sennik)                 18   14   0   4   76:25   42     [1 0 1  5:3  3]
 3. Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)           18   14   0   4   89:27   42     [1 0 1  3:5  3]
 4. Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)            18   10   3   5   55:32   33    
 5. Akademik (Gabrovo)                 18   10   2   6   58:33   32    
 6. Yunak (Kormyansko)                 18    9   2   7   77:37   29    
 7. Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)           18    4   2  12   35:73   14    
 8. Vidima (Dushevo)                   18    4   0  14   36:71   12    
 9. Planinets (Batoshevo)              18    3   0  15   28:121   9 [+]
10. Strela 2006 (Shumata)              18    1   1  16   25:122   4    

Notes
  - Tryavna (Tryavna), 1st; and Era-1 (Sevlievo), 2nd last season; are promoted to Severozapadna "V" AFG.
  - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo), 5th last season; withdraws.
  - Planinets (Batoshevo) joins the group.
  - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) and Akademik (Gabrovo) play their home matches at the "Aprilov" stadium in Gabrovo.
  - Planinets (Batoshevo), Vidima (Dushevo), Strela 2006 (Shumata) and Dan Kolov (Sennik) play their home matches at the auxiliary field of the "Rakovski" stadium in Sevlievo.

                           Round 1

13 September 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Vidima (Dushevo)                  1:10 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)       4:1 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Planinets (Batoshevo)               10:2 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)             1:2 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Yunak (Kormyansko)             2:6 

                           Round 2

20 September 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                2:7 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Yunak (Kormyansko)              0:0 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)       9:0 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                     1:4 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 3

27 September 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)           1:6 
in Kormyansko:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Planinets (Batoshevo)          2:4 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            3:0 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Vidima (Dushevo)                     6:0 
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)             2:3 

                           Round 4

4 October 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                1:12 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)               0:1 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)        0:6 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Akademik (Gabrovo)            4:2 
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                1:10 

                           Round 5

11 October 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)                4:1 
in Kormyansko:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)      0:6 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)              2:1 
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Vidima (Dushevo)                     9:0 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Planinets (Batoshevo)          4:1 

                           Round 6

16 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kormyansko:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)               1:5 
17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kormyansko:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)          2:6 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yunak (Kormyansko)            2:1 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Planinets (Batoshevo)           4:0 
in Gabrovo, "Aprilov" st.:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                   1:0 

                           Round 7

22 October 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
in Tryavna:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)              2:4 
24 October 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
in Kormyansko:
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Vidima (Dushevo)                  0:4 
24 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)             0:4 
24 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)               12:1 
26 October 2015, Monday, 15:30 EET:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)      0:1 

                           Round 8

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Vidima (Dushevo)                3:0 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Planinets (Batoshevo)        15:0 
in Kormyansko:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                   1:0 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)          0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)             5:3 

                           Round 9

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Gabrovo, "Aprilov" st.:
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)             6:1 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
in Kormyansko:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)              1:5 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)        2:2 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)             1:0 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                   1:1 

                           Round 10

27 March 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)       1:0 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)                  2:4 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                1:7 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Akademik (Gabrovo)             4:3 
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)             5:1 

                           Round 11

3 April 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Kormyansko:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Vidima (Dushevo)                     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)         2:6 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)              2:3 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)       0:3 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Planinets (Batoshevo)                7:1 

                           Round 12

10 April 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)          0:6 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)           postponed 
in Tsareva livada:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)            3:0 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yunak (Kormyansko)             1:3 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                     0:4 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)          11:0 

                           Round 13

17 April 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)                9:2 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st.:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)        4:3 
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Planinets (Batoshevo)                6:1 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Vidima (Dushevo)               4:1 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            1:5 

                           Round 14

24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)              3:2 
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Akademik (Gabrovo)                2:4 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)      4:0 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                     3:5 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)          1:13 

                           Round 15

2 May 2016, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)           0:4 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vidima (Dushevo)              12:2 
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            2:4 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)          2:2 
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                   postponed 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                   1:0 

                           Round 16

7 May 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo, "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)             9:3 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in Kormyansko:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Planinets (Batoshevo)                  6:1 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Akademik (Gabrovo)              1:1 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kormyansko:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                2:7 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)      3:0 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

11 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                   1:0 

                           Round 17

15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)                5:1 
Planinets (Batoshevo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)         3:11 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)         17:1 
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                   postponed 
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Akademik (Gabrovo)             2:4 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                   4:6 

                           Round 18

19 May 2016, Thursday, 20:00 EEST:
Akademik (Gabrovo) - Yunak (Kormyansko)                   5:0 
21 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)        7:1 
in Kormyansko:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Planinets (Batoshevo)             2:4 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Vidima (Dushevo)              3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
22 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sevlievo:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)             5:2 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

29 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)          11:0 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

29 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Kormyansko) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                   4:6 

top


OFG Gabrovo 2015/16 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)          XXX  3:0  3:0  4:1  4:2  2:1  4:0  3:0*15:0  3:0*
 2. Dan Kolov (Sennik)                 3:0  XXX  5:2  2:1  1:0  1:0  9:3  3:0*10:2  9:2 
 3. Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)           0:1  1:0  XXX  4:3  4:3  1:3  9:0 12:2  4:1 17:1 
 4. Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)            1:0  3:2  0:6  XXX  1:1  0:0  7:1  3:0  4:0 11:0 
 5. Akademik (Gabrovo)                 1:5  1:0  1:2  2:4  XXX  5:0  5:3  6:0  7:1  4:1 
 6. Yunak (Kormyansko)                 2:4  4:6  2:3  2:3  1:1  XXX  5:1  9:0  6:1 12:1 
 7. Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)           0:6  0:4  0:3  2:2  2:4  2:6  XXX  4:1  2:4  2:2 
 8. Vidima (Dushevo)                   1:5  1:4  1:5  5:1  0:4  3:5  0:1  XXX  6:1  2:4 
 9. Planinets (Batoshevo)              3:11 1:7  1:13 0:4  2:7  1:12 0:6  0:4  XXX  6:1 
10. Strela 2006 (Shumata)              2:6  1:10 0:3* 1:6  2:4  2:7  2:6  1:10 2:4  XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top