OFG Dobrich 2015/16


OFG Dobrich - iztok 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)          26   23   3   0   98:10   72 <- 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Ustrem D (Donchevo)                26   22   2   2  102:23   68 <- 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            26   19   3   4  128:23   60    
 4. Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)            26   17   3   6   80:44   54 [+]
 5. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    26   16   1   9   79:40   49    
 6. Ustrem (Dropla)                    26   15   2   9   89:32   47    
 7. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)        26   12   2  12   71:51   38    
 8. Hristo Botev (Stozher)             26   12   1  13   64:53   37 <- 
 9. Vihar 2013 (Branishte)             26   11   1  14   58:74   34    
10. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)               26    8   3  15   67:64   27    
11. Sportist (Stefanovo)               26    6   0  20   36:111  18    
12. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              26    5   1  20   47:114  16    
13. Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa)       26    5   0  21   42:115  15 [+]
14. Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)            26    0   0  26    7:214   0    

Notes
  - Inter (Plachidol), 1st and champion last season; is promoted to Severoiztochna "V" AFG.
  - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo), 2nd; Ustrem D (Donchevo), 4th; and Hristo Botev (Stozher), 5th in OFG Dobrich - zapad last season; are transferred to OFG Dobrich - iztok.
  - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) and Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhista) join the group.


                           Round 1

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Str)        11:0 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)           3:12 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      3:2 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)         3:2 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)         0:3 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)             0:3 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Ustrem (Dropla)                    1:10 

                           Round 2

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)     6:0 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)    7:1 
Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)      4:2 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)       0:5 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Dropla) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                     0:1 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)           3:3 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)            7:0 

                           Round 3

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)       1:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa)       3:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)     3:2 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ustrem (Dropla)             0:3 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)          10:1 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          2:3 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)             0:5 

                           Round 4

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 3:1 
Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)     2:4 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)         3:0 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Ustrem (Dropla)                 1:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              1:3 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo)            8:0 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)            2:12 

                           Round 5

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)          2:3 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa)       3:0 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)      1:2 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)         1:2 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)           2:11 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)         10:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)             3:1 

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)     3:1 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)     5:1 
Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)        2:7 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)        4:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Ustrem (Dropla)                  2:1 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)            0:4 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)              2:2 

                           Round 7

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)          0:9 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Str)       3:0 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)      3:1 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)            0:1 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)            9:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)            11:0 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)                 2:2 

                           Round 8

23 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)          6:3 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)     3:0 
Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa) - Ustrem (Dropla)            0:3 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)     0:10 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)           0:0 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)              5:2 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)             3:4 

                           Round 9

30 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)   postponed * 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Str)   postponed * 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          postponed * 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)          postponed * 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)               postponed * 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)               postponed * 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)                 postponed * 
* - the entire round is postponed due to the municipal elections in the
    country.
5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)   0:1 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Str)   3:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          0:3 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)          0:3 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)               3:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)               6:1 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)                11:0 

                           Round 10

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)         0:0 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)     0:3 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Ustrem (Dropla)               3:2 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)       1:8 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)     0:5 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                3:6 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Sportist (Stefanovo)             5:1 

                           Round 11

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)        3:0 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)   1:1 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa)   16:0 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)            0:1 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)              3:0 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)                   8:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)          3:0 

                           Round 12

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa)    3:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)        5:0 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)   0:1 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)      0:1 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)         0:10 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Ustrem (Dropla)                    0:3 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                0:2 

                           Round 13

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Sportist (Stefanovo)        3:0 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)    4:0 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)       1:2 
Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)    3:1 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)             2:0 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)                  4:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)            4:1 

                           Round 9 - postponed matches

5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)   0:1 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Str)   3:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          0:3 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)          0:3 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)               3:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)               6:1 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)                11:0 

                           Round 14

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Strazhitsa 2012 (Str) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)         0:7 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)           7:0 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      2:1 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)         2:1 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)         3:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)             3:1 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Sportist (Stefanovo)                    9:1 

                           Round 15

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)     1:1 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    1:5 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa)      4:3 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)      15:0 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Ustrem (Dropla)                     1:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)           2:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            1:3 

                           Round 16

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)       1:3 
Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)       0:2 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)     1:4 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)             3:1 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)           0:5 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)          2:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo)             2:1 

                           Round 17

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 0:3 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa)     2:1 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)         0:1 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Ustrem (Dropla) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)                 4:0 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)              6:0 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            0:4 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)           11:0 

                           Round 18

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)          3:2 
Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa) - Sportist (Stefanovo)       5:2 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)      1:3 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Ustrem (Dropla)         2:1 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)           4:1 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)          0:3 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)             1:2 

                           Round 19

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)     3:1 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     1:1 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa)        7:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)        0:2 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Dropla) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)                  4:1 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)            3:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              6:0 

                           Round 20

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)            0:2 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)          4:1 
Strazhitsa 2012 (Str) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)       2:3 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      0:8 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)            1:1 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)             0:12 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Ustrem (Dropla)                 5:2 

                           Round 21

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     1:4 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa)            6:1 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)    12:1 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)           0:0 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)          4:8 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              2:1 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)             3:2 

                           Round 22

30 April 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Strazhitsa 2012 (Str) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)   4:1 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)          5:0 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)          5:4 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)               6:1 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)               2:6 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)   5:0 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Ustrem (Dropla)                 0:6 

                           Round 23

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)         6:0 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)    14:0 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)               0:4 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)       6:0 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa)     4:1 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                1:0 
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)             1:4 

                           Round 24

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)        4:3 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)   2:0 
Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)    1:5 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Sportist (Stefanovo)            7:3 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)              0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:1, then awarded due to Hristo Botev using an ineligible
    player.
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Ustrem (Dropla)                   1:2 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)          1:11 

                           Round 25

21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa) - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)    3:8 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)        0:3 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)   4:1 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      4:2 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)        14:1 
Ustrem (Dropla) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                    2:2 
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)                7:2 

                           Round 26

28 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)        3:2 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    4:3 
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)       1:0 
Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo) - Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa)    0:10 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)             3:2 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Ustrem (Dropla)                  1:2 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)            5:0 

top


OFG Dobrich - iztok 2015/16 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo)          XXX  0:0  1:0  1:0  2:0  3:2  5:0  4:0  5:0  3:2  4:1  3:0 11:0 15:0 
 2. Ustrem D (Donchevo)                0:0  XXX  3:1  2:0  3:2  1:0  3:2  3:0  6:0  1:0  7:2  6:1  7:0 11:0 
 3. Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            1:2  1:2  XXX  6:0  3:0  5:2  5:1  2:0  5:0  7:0  8:0  7:0 16:0 14:1 
 4. Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla)            1:3  3:2  0:0  XXX  3:1  1:0  6:0  5:4  6:3  1:1  7:3  4:1  3:0  3:0 
 5. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    1:1  1:4  1:4  3:1  XXX  2:1  3:1  2:1  3:1  4:0  7:1  4:1  3:0 14:0 
 6. Ustrem (Dropla)                    0:4  0:1  2:2  4:0  1:2  XXX  3:1  4:0  4:1  2:2  9:1  8:0  6:1 11:0 
 7. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)        0:1  2:1  1:1  1:1  0:3  0:3  XXX  4:2  1:2  3:0  3:0  6:0  3:0 12:1 
 8. Hristo Botev (Stozher)             0:2  0:3* 2:3  0:3  3:2  1:2  0:1  XXX  2:0  3:2  5:1  9:0  2:1 10:0 
 9. Vihar 2013 (Branishte)             0:3  1:3  0:3  4:8  0:8  2:1  1:3  3:3  XXX  3:1  2:1  4:1  4:1  3:0 
10. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)               2:3  3:6  1:3  0:1  4:3  0:3  4:3  3:4  0:3  XXX  6:1  6:0  3:0 11:0 
11. Sportist (Stefanovo)               0:9  0:2  0:4  0:1  1:5  1:10 3:2  1:4  0:5  3:0  XXX  2:1  3:0  3:0 
12. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              0:1  2:6  3:12 2:11 0:1  1:2  1:8  0:2  5:0  2:2  5:2  XXX  4:3 10:1 
13. Strazhitsa 2012 (Strazhitsa)       0:7  2:7  1:5  3:8  4:1  0:3  2:3  2:4  0:5  0:2  5:2  4:2  XXX  3:1 
14. Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo)            0:5  0:12 0:10 0:3  0:3  0:6  0:10 0:3  1:11 2:12 0:4  0:5  0:10 XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Dobrich - zapad 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             22   22   0   0  112:7    66       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)           22   20   0   2  152:15   60 [+]   
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Spartak (Zarnevo)                  22   14   2   6   64:50   44 [+]   
 4. Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            22   14   1   7   41:27   43       
 5. Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 22   10   4   8   49:40   34        [2 0 0  4:1  6]
 6. Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 22   11   1  10   54:49   34        [0 0 2  1:4  0]
 7. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          22    9   0  13   40:79   27       
 8. Strela 2004 (Orlyak)               22    6   3  13   40:78   21       
 9. Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              22    5   5  12   34:77   20        [1 1 0  8:3  4]
10. Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               22    6   2  14   26:82   20        [0 1 1  3:8  1]
11. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        22    1   2  19   19:99    5       
12. Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)               22    4   0  18   31:59   12    [*]

Notes
  - Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo), 2nd; Ustrem D (Donchevo), 4th; and Hristo Botev (Stozher), 5th in OFG Dobrich - zapad last season; are transferred to OFG Dobrich - iztok.
  - Roma 2014 (Tervel), 6th last season; withdraws.
  - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) and Spartak (Zarnevo) join the group.
  - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.



                           Round 1

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)           5:4 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                  3:0 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)         0:3 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)            1:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)               5:0 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)          3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded at the end of October.

                           Round 2

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)               4:3 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)    1:10 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                   2:1 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             0:7 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)       2:3 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)                 6:1 

                           Round 3

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)        3:0 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                 4:0 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)             3:0 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        7:0 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)              5:0 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Spartak (Zarnevo)               4:1 

                           Round 4

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)                 1:3 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)           1:6 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)            2:4 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)                1:3 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        4:1 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)           1:1 

                           Round 5

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)           15:0 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                    3:5 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)     14:0 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               7:1 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)            1:0 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)          3:6 

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)          1:6 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)              0:5 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                1:6 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)          0:3 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 2:2 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        1:0 

                           Round 7

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)             9:1 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)              4:0 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)          9:0 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                  1:2 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)   0:1 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                 3:0 

                           Round 8

30 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EET:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)              postponed * 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)        postponed * 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)               postponed * 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               postponed * 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)            postponed * 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)           postponed * 
* - the entire round is postponed due to the municipal elections in the
    country.
28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)              3:0 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)        0:1 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)               3:0 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               7:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)            2:1 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)           4:1 

                           Round 9

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                 7:2 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)         1:3 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            0:3 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)       1:1 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                    4:4 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          2:1 

                           Round 10

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)             3:0 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)             0:3 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          2:4 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                  6:2 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                2:2 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)     3:1 

                           Round 11

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)          16:0 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 0:3 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      0:7 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)              1:0 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              2:2 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo)             3:4 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)              3:0 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)        0:1 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)               3:0 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               7:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)            2:1 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)           4:1 

                           Round 12

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)         4:0 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)               0:4 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)          1:5 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)           0:3 awd 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                  1:2 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            0:2 

                           Round 13

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)               0:3 awd 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)   15:0 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                   0:2 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)             3:0 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                 2:4 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)       2:0 

                           Round 14

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              2:2 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)        1:10 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 1:1 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)             0:2 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)        3:0 awd 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)               0:1 

                           Round 15

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 0:3 awd 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)          14:3 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)            5:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                3:0 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)           2:1 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)        2:2 

                           Round 16

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)            1:4 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                    4:1 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)      0:10 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)               3:0 awd 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            postponed 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)          3:0 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            3:2 

                           Round 17

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          0:3 awd 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Spartak (Zarnevo)             10:0 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)                2:1 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)          2:1 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                 5:3 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)        0:2 

                           Round 18

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             0:4 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)              4:1 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)          0:8 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)                  3:0 awd 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)   5:3 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 2:1 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            3:2 

                           Round 19

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              0:3 awd 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)        5:1 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)               1:8 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)               2:0 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)            7:0 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Spartak (Zarnevo)           1:6 

                           Round 20

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 4:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)         2:0 
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)            3:0 awd 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)       2:1 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                    1:1 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)          6:0 

                           Round 21

21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)                4:0 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)             6:0 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)          2:0 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                  3:5 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Levski 2012 (Karapelit)     0:4 
Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             0:3 awd 

                           Round 22

28 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)           0:6 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)                 3:0 awd 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)      8:0 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)              6:1 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski 2012 (Karapelit) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)              3:1 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)             3:0 

top


OFG Dobrich - zapad 2015/16 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             XXX  2:0  3:0  2:1  5:0  3:0  3:0  9:1 15:0  3:0  8:0  3:0 
 2. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)           1:3  XXX 10:0  5:1  3:0  6:0 14:0 16:0  9:0 14:3 15:0  5:4 
 3. Spartak (Zarnevo)                  1:3  0:5  XXX  0:1  1:1  4:1  3:0  3:0  6:1  6:2  4:1  3:0*
 4. Levski 2012 (Karapelit)            0:3  0:1  4:1  XXX  3:1  4:1  2:0  1:0  2:1  1:0  3:1  3:0*
 5. Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 0:4  0:2  4:4  1:0  XXX  2:1  7:0  5:3  4:0  3:0  3:0  1:3 
 6. Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 1:8  0:3  3:5  4:0  0:2  XXX  5:0  7:2  2:1  4:0  3:0* 3:0*
 7. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          1:10 0:10 3:4  2:3  2:1  2:4  XXX  2:0  4:0  6:0  5:3  1:6 
 8. Strela 2004 (Orlyak)               0:4  0:6  1:2  3:2  2:2  4:0  2:4  XXX  2:2  7:0  4:1  4:3 
 9. Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              1:4  0:8  2:4  1:1  2:2  1:6  0:3  5:0  XXX  6:1  2:1  3:0 
10. Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               0:7  1:6  3:5  0:2  2:1  1:1  2:1  2:0  2:2  XXX  1:0  3:0*
11. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        0:7  1:10 1:6  0:4  3:6  1:5  0:1  2:2  1:1  0:2  XXX  3:0*
12. Sokol 2008 (Zarnevo)               0:3* 0:3* 1:2  0:3  0:3* 0:3  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 7:1  7:0  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Dobrich 2015/16 - Finals

                           3rd Place Final:

4 June 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)            1:3 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Hristo Karageorgiev 20', 0:2 Gospodin Gospodinov 30', 0:3 Radostin Yoskov 40',
   1:3 Dobromir Kostov 82']

                           Final:

4 June 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Dobrudzhanets (Paskalevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)        0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Bozhidar Dimov 53', 0:2 Martin Filev 60']
  [missed pen: Ivaylo Georgiev (O) 45', Steliyan Tsekov (O) 82']

top