Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Montana 1921 (Montana)             18   17   0   1   99:12   51    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Botev (Vratsa)                     18   14   2   2   82:18   44    
 3. Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)              18   13   1   4   71:25   40    
 4. Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)       18   12   1   5   60:46   37    
 5. Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)            18   10   0   8   51:60   30    
 6. Kariana (Erden)                    18    9   0   9   54:50   27    
 7. Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi)              18    4   1  13   20:49   13     [1 1 0  4:1  4]
 8. Botev (Krivodol)                   18    4   1  13   30:61   13     [0 1 1  1:4  1]
 9. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)             18    3   0  15   28:94    9    
10. Septemvri (Glozhene)               18    1   0  17    5:85    3 [*]

Notes
  - Septemvri (Glozehne) withdraws after round 12. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

25 September 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Kariana (Erden)                  0:2 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)      3:2 
Botev (Krivodol) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)                1:4 
Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi) - Botev (Vratsa)                    0:3 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Glozhene)             6:0 

                           Round 2

2 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Septemvri (Glozhene)                    9:0 
Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                   2:1 
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi)           4:0 
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Botev (Krivodol)                  8:2 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)     4:5 

                           Round 3

9 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Kariana (Erden)            4:1 
Botev (Krivodol) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                 4:1 
Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)             0:3 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)         10:0 
Septemvri (Glozhene) - Botev (Vratsa)                     0:3 

                           Round 4

16 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Vratsa)                          1:7 
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Septemvri (Glozhene)           11:0 
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            1:4 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi)            1:2 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Botev (Krivodol)           4:1 

                           Round 5

23 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Krivodol) - Kariana (Erden)                        4:6 
Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)      1:2 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)          10:1 
Septemvri (Glozhene) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)              0:9 
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)                  4:0 

                           Round 6

30 October 2015, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)                 2:3 
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Botev (Vratsa)                    1:1 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Septemvri (Glozhene)             5:1 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Montana 1921 (Montana)     0:2 
Botev (Krivodol) - Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi)                  0:3 

                           Round 7

6 November 2015, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi) - Kariana (Erden)                   2:1 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Krivodol)                 7:1 
Septemvri (Glozhene) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)       1:7 
Botev (Vratsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                  14:1 
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)           1:4 

                           Round 8

13 November 2015, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                   4:2 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)          1:3 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Botev (Vratsa)             1:1 
Botev (Krivodol) - Septemvri (Glozhene)                   3:0 
Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            1:4 

                           Round 9

20 November 2015, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Kariana (Erden)                  5:1 
Septemvri (Glozhene) - Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi)              2:1 
Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Krivodol)                         6:0 
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)    5:2 
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)            6:1 

                           Round 10

18 March 2016, Friday, 15:30 EET:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)      3:0 
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Botev (Krivodol)                2:0 
Botev (Vratsa) - Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi)                    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Septemvri (Glozhene) - Montana 1921 (Montana)             0:5 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                  5:1 

                           Round 11

25 March 2016, Friday, 15:30 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa)                   postponed 
Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)           1:3 
Botev (Krivodol) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                  1:2 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)     3:0 
26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Septemvri (Glozhene) - Kariana (Erden)                    1:5 
17 May 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa)                   5:1 

                           Round 12

31 March 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)            2:4 
1 April 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev (Krivodol)                 1:5 
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi)             4:1 (0:1) 
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Montana 1921 (Montana)          1:8 
Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri (Glozhene)                     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 13

7 April 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Kariana (Erden)                          4:2 
8 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Glozhene) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)            0:3 awd 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)            3:0 
Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)            2:5 
Botev (Krivodol) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)           4:5 

                           Round 14

14 April 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Krivodol)                        3:0 
15 April 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi)      7:2 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Montana 1921 (Montana)           2:7 
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Septemvri (Glozhene)              3:0 awd 
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Botev (Vratsa)                  2:8 

                           Round 15

22 April 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Kariana (Erden)                 1:4 
Botev (Vratsa) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)                    1:2 
Septemvri (Glozhene) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)             0:3 awd 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)     9:0 
Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi) - Botev (Krivodol)                  1:1 

                           Round 16

13 May 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi)                   3:0 awd 
Botev (Krivodol) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                 0:4 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Septemvri (Glozhene)       3:0 awd 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev (Vratsa)                   0:9 
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)           7:0 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

17 May 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa)                   5:1 

                           Round 17

19 May 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 2008 (Kozloduy) - Kariana (Erden)                   6:2 
Botev (Vratsa) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)             8:2 
20 May 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)          8:0 
Septemvri (Glozhene) - Botev (Krivodol)                   0:3 awd 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi)            3:0 

                           Round 18

27 May 2016, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  1:6 
Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi) - Septemvri (Glozhene)              3:0 awd 
Botev (Krivodol) - Botev (Vratsa)                         0:4 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)    8:0 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)            1:8 

top


Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Montana 1921 (Montana)             XXX  5:1  3:0  9:0 10:0  5:1  3:0  7:1 10:1  6:0 
 2. Botev (Vratsa)                     2:1  XXX  1:2  8:2  4:0  4:2  3:0* 6:0 14:1  3:0*
 3. Botev 2008 (Kozloduy)              1:4  1:1  XXX  3:0  7:0  6:2  4:1  8:2  6:1  3:0*
 4. Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)       0:2  1:1  3:2  XXX  8:0  4:1  7:2  4:1  3:0  3:0*
 5. Lokomotiv 2012 (Mezdra)            1:8  2:8  1:4  5:2  XXX  1:4  4:0  2:0  8:0 11:0 
 6. Kariana (Erden)                    1:6  1:7  4:2  2:4  2:3  XXX  3:0* 3:0  5:1  9:0 
 7. Dunav 98 (Selanovtsi)              1:4  0:3  0:3  1:2  1:3  2:1  XXX  1:1  2:5  3:0*
 8. Botev (Krivodol)                   0:4  0:4  1:2  4:5  1:4  4:6  0:3  XXX  4:1  3:0 
 9. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)             2:7  0:9  1:8  4:5  1:3  0:2  1:2  1:5  XXX  5:1 
10. Septemvri (Glozhene)               0:5  0:3  0:9  1:7  0:3* 1:5  2:1  0:3* 0:3* XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top