Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               18   16   1   1  116:10   49    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               18   13   2   3   63:15   41    
 3. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              18   12   3   3   67:19   39    
 4. Chirpan (Chirpan)                  17   11   1   5   49:31   34    
 5. Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 17   10   3   4   71:15   33    
 6. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           18    8   1   9   34:40   25    
 7. Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        18    6   1  11   34:56   19    
 8. Botev (Galabovo)                   18    4   0  14   28:119  12    
 9. PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)             18    3   0  15   25:111   9    
10. Levski (Orizovo)                   18    0   0  18    8:79    0 [*]

Notes
  - Levski (Orizovo) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponent until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - The round 1 match Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan) is annulled.

                           Round 1

27 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                    annulled * 
* - abandoned at both teams' fault.
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                 2:7 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        postponed 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)              1:1 
Levski (Orizovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               1:4 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        3:0 

                           Round 2

4 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              3:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Levski (Orizovo)                   7:0 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)       1:3 
Botev (Galabovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   1:10 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)              17:1 

                           Round 3

11 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                1:6 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 2:1 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  7:0 
Levski (Orizovo) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)            0:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           0:1 

                           Round 4

18 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  3:1 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    4:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Levski (Orizovo)                       5:1 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                1:1 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)             0:12 

                           Round 5

25 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                  6:1 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)           11:1 
Levski (Orizovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     3:11 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)               3:2 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        3:0 

                           Round 6

1 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)           5:2 
Botev (Galabovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   2:10 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             1:0 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Levski (Orizovo)                 4:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              5:1 

                           Round 7

8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                 2:1 
Levski (Orizovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                   0:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)         5:2 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 0:1 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)            7:0 

                           Round 8

15 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      6:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)          0:0 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             1:4 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           5:0 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Orizovo)                 10:2 

                           Round 9

22 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Orizovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      0:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)          2:2 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               2:1 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)      6:3 
Botev (Galabovo) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                     0:10 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

29 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        3:0 

                           Round 10

6 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                    1:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 postponed 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)        postponed 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              postponed 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Levski (Orizovo)               3:0 awd 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)        0:3 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              0:1 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 5:3 

                           Round 11

13 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              1:0 
Levski (Orizovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   0:3 awd 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)       8:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                  24:0 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)               1:3 

                           Round 12

20 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                9:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 0:2 
Botev (Galabovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  0:5 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Orizovo)            3:0 awd 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           6:1 

                           Round 13

27 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                  2:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)    4:1 
Levski (Orizovo) - Botev (Galabovo)                       0:3 awd 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)                1:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)            13:0 

                           Round 14

3 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  0:13 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)            0:5 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Levski (Orizovo)                     3:0 awd 
Botev (Galabovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               2:5 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)        1:9 

                           Round 15

10 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)           1:4 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev (Galabovo)                   7:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)             1:2 
Levski (Orizovo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 0:3 awd 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)              1:3 

                           Round 16

17 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                 2:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Orizovo)                   3:0 awd 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:4 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                 0:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)            1:3 

                           Round 17

24 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      0:2 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal (Kazanlak)          1:6 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)             3:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:4 
Levski (Orizovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  0:3 awd 

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

8 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)        0:3 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)              0:1 

                           Round 18

15 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Levski (Orizovo)                      3:0 awd 
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          4:0 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               3:3 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)      3:0 
Arsenal (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)                    14:0 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

22 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 5:3 

top


Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               XXX  3:3  5:1  6:1  2:1  5:0  3:0 24:0 13:0  3:0*
 2. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               2:1  XXX  0:1  2:0  0:1  6:1  3:0  7:0  3:0  7:0 
 3. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              1:3  1:1  XXX  2:1  1:0  4:0  8:0  7:0 11:1 10:2 
 4. Chirpan (Chirpan)                  0:13 3:1  2:1  XXX  1:1  3:0  5:2  6:0  9:0  3:0*
 5. Arsenal (Kazanlak)                 0:2  0:1  1:1  ---  XXX  1:0  0:0 14:0 17:1  3:0*
 6. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           0:4  0:1  2:2  1:0  1:2  XXX  4:1  3:2  5:2  3:0*
 7. Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        0:3  1:9  1:3  1:4  1:6  4:1  XXX  7:0  6:3  3:0*
 8. Botev (Galabovo)                   1:10 2:10 0:5  0:2  0:10 2:5  1:3  XXX  5:3  5:1 
 9. PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)             0:12 1:4  0:5  1:6  1:3  0:4  3:0  2:7  XXX  4:1 
10. Levski (Orizovo)                   0:4  0:3* 0:3* 0:3  3:11 1:4  0:4  0:3* 0:3* XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top