Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Silistra - Oblastna grupa 2015/16


Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Silistra - Oblastna grupa - iztok 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           20   17   2   1  120:15   53    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                20   17   1   2   88:18   52     [2 0 0  6:2  6]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Relaks (Oven)                      20   17   1   2  100:15   52     [0 0 2  2:6  0]
 4. Orlite (Sekulovo)                  20   11   3   6   61:40   36    
 5. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               20    8   5   7   40:41   29    
 6. Vihar (Boil)                       20    9   1  10   42:59   28    
 7. Vihar (Lyuben)                     20    7   3  10   35:70   24    
 8. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         20    3   3  14   21:80   12    
 9. Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               20    3   2  15   21:67   11     [1 0 1  6:5  3]
10. Galaktika (Chernik)                20    3   2  15   15:78   11     [1 0 1  5:6  3]
11. Chernolik (Chernolik)              20    3   1  16   25:85   10    
12. Kale (Ruyno)                        0    0   0   0    0:0     0 [*]

Notes
  - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa.
  - Kale (Ruyno) is relegated from the group after round 6. Its results up to this point are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye.


                           Round 1

29 August 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                6:1 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Kale (Ruyno)                 6:0  /annulled/ 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                 5:0 
30 August 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Galaktika (Chernik)                       4:1 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                 1:5 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil)                       1:1 

                           Round 2

5 September 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben)                      0:3 
Kale (Ruyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                       0:2  /annulled/ 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik)              4:0 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                   0:3 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)            6:2 
Relaks (Oven) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                       2:3 

                           Round 3

12 September 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Galaktika (Chernik)                 5:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)         1:1 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil)                             4:2 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Relaks (Oven)                     1:6 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                  2:2 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Kale (Ruyno)                   3:0  /annulled/ 

                           Round 4

19 September 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Boil)                        0:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               3:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chernolik (Chernolik)              11:0 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Kale (Ruyno) - Vihar (Lyuben)                             0:3  /annulled/ 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)              1:5 
Relaks (Oven) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                7:0 

                           Round 5

26 September 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)          2:6 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)           8:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                        0:5 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik)               0:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Relaks (Oven)                      0:3 
Vihar (Boil) - Kale (Ruyno)                               3:0  /annulled/ 

                           Round 6

3 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Kale (Ruyno)                        3:0  /annulled/ 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     2:2 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)        1:3 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                          6:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                  5:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                3:0 

* - Kale (Ruyno) is relegated from the group after round 6. Its results up
    to this point are annulled and its opponents until the end of the
    season bye.

                           Round 7

10 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik)          5:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)            3:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Relaks (Oven)                            1:9 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik)              2:3 
Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                       4:0 
Kale (Ruyno) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                          annulled 

                           Round 8

17 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                   0:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Kale (Ruyno)                       annulled 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                      6:0 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Boil)                              7:0 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)          3:8 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)         3:1 

                           Round 9

31 October 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)    14:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                    2:2 
Kale (Ruyno) - Relaks (Oven)                              annulled 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik)                3:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                        3:4 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                  4:1 

                           Round 10

7 November 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Kale (Ruyno)                        annulled 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben)               0:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           0:7 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                1:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                         3:0 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Boil)                      0:2 

                           Round 11

14 November 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                     3:0 
Kale (Ruyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                      annulled 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Relaks (Oven)                      0:8 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik)           11:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 1:0 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                   0:1 

                           Round 12

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                0:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                 0:8 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Relaks (Oven)                       2:8 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                 7:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                       3:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                                bye

                           Round 13

19 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik)                      2:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Relaks (Oven)                       3:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                   8:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Orlite (Sekulovo)            1:1 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)              0:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                                      bye

                           Round 14

26 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                 1:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         3:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                             4:0 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                    10:0 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                  3:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                                  bye

                           Round 15

2 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik)                        3:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               2:4 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)               1:3 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Orlite (Sekulovo)              1:1 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Relaks (Oven)                0:6 
Vihar (Lyuben)                                            bye

                           Round 16

9 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          8:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           0:2 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                        9:2 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik)               2:0 
Relaks (Oven) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                      3:0 
Vihar (Boil)                                              bye

                           Round 17

16 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                     2:2 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)        2:5 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                          3:4 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                  1:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                0:4 
Galaktika (Chernik)                                       bye

                           Round 18

23 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          0:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)            0:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Lyuben)                            5:0 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)              4:1 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil)                       3:0 
Orlite (Sekulovo)                                         bye

                           Round 19

7 May 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik)                   4:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                      3:6 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Relaks (Oven)                              2:7 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)          8:3 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         3:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 20

14 May 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)     0:3 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben)                    0:3 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                5:3 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Boil)                       11:1 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                  5:0 
Relaks (Oven)                                             bye

                           Round 21

21 May 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)               5:2 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)          12:0 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik)                8:0 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                         1:5 
Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                      3:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                                       bye

                           Round 22

28 May 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)            1:12 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     3:1 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil)                 0:7 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                   6:0 
Relaks (Oven) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                      1:0 
Chernolik (Chernolik)                                     bye

top


Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Silistra - Oblastna grupa - iztok 2015/16 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           XXX  3:0  1:1  1:1  8:0  8:0  5:0 14:0 12:0 11:0  8:3 (3:0)
 2. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                0:1  XXX  3:0  6:0  6:1 11:1  6:0  8:0  3:0  5:0 11:0  --- 
 3. Relaks (Oven)                      5:0  2:3  XXX  3:0  1:0  7:0  5:0  7:0  3:0  4:1 10:0  --- 
 4. Orlite (Sekulovo)                  1:5  0:1  1:5  XXX  4:1  6:1  9:2  6:2  3:0  4:0  7:1  --- 
 5. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               0:2  0:0  0:8  5:0  XXX  3:0  2:2  3:0  3:0  8:0  4:0  --- 
 6. Vihar (Boil)                       0:3  3:4  2:7  3:4  4:0  XXX  4:0  1:0  3:0  3:1  3:0 (3:0)
 7. Vihar (Lyuben)                     0:8  3:6  1:9  0:5  2:2  4:2  XXX  5:2  3:0  2:0  2:2  --- 
 8. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         0:3  2:6  0:6  1:1  1:1  0:7  0:2  XXX  3:1  5:0  2:5 (6:0)
 9. Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               0:7  0:4  0:3  2:2  2:4  1:1  3:1  3:0  XXX  3:0  2:3  --- 
10. Galaktika (Chernik)                1:12 1:2  2:8  0:2  1:1  0:2  0:3  0:0  5:3  XXX  2:0 (3:0)
11. Chernolik (Chernolik)              3:8  1:3  1:6  1:5  0:2  0:2  0:3  1:3  4:1  0:1  XXX  --- 
12. Kale (Ruyno)                       ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  --- (0:3) --- (0:2) ---  ---  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Silistra - Oblastna grupa - zapad 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           24   23   1   0  129:7    70
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)             24   22   0   2  149:17   66
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha)              24   18   2   4   80:25   56
 4. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)        24   15   0   9   71:41   45
 5. Aydemir (Aydemir)                  24   14   2   8   75:45   44
 6. Dobrudzha (Iskra)                  24   10   3  11   57:62   33
 7. Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                 24    9   4  11   56:71   31
 8. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)       24    9   3  12   53:84   30
 9. Sportist (Preslavtsi)              24    9   2  13   69:58   29
10. Belitsa (Belitsa)                  24    8   4  12   59:75   28
11. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)           24    4   2  18   29:94   14
12. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)    24    3   1  20   26:108  10
13. Transmariska (Tutrakan)            24    0   0  24    7:173   0

Notes
  - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo (rounds 1-13) and in Belitsa (rounds 14-26).

                           Round 1

29 August 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)    0:10 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           2:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)     0:6 
30 August 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)           3:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              3:0 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                 3:4 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

                           Round 2

5 September 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 0:2 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)          6:4 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)               0:10 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Belitsa (Belitsa)             10:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       8:1 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                1:7 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 3

12 September 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    2:2 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)   1:10 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)      6:0 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    5:3 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)          11:1 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     0:3 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 4

19 September 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          9:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Belitsa (Belitsa)              3:3 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)     0:6 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)         3:1 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)                1:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                 1:1 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 5

26 September 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)      0:5 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)   3:0 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)               11:0 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)             0:2 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)              12:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)    1:4 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 6

3 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)         0:10 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)    2:6 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                    3:1 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           5:2 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)      11:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)                 4:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                                  bye

                           Round 7

10 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         1:1 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)         17:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    3:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)       0:2 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 0:3 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Aydemir (Aydemir)              3:0 awd 
Sportist (Preslavtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 8

17 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)       0:7 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)     0:7 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)               2:5 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)     10:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                     2:2 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)      10:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 9

24 October 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)                 6:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)          4:0 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)            3:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)          4:3 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)        3:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              2:0 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

                           Round 10

31 October 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Aydemir (Aydemir)               0:5 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)      3:0 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)       3:1 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)             0:8 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)       3:1 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                1:7 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 11

7 November 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 4:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)           2:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)        3:0 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)            3:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)          0:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    2:2 
Belitsa (Belitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 12

14 November 2015, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)             5:3 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      0:8 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          5:5 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                 3:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              0:4 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)       3:4 
Transmariska (Tutrakan)                                   bye

                           Round 13

21 November 2015, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 6:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)          0:3 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)              1:3 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                8:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)          3:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                     3:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

                           Round 14

5 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)    5:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)           3:0 
in Belitsa:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)     5:1 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)           0:7 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)              1:2 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)                 1:1 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

                           Round 15

12 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:4 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)       1:3 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)              10:0 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              1:2 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)          4:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                4:0 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 16

19 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)    3:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)   8:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      0:2 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                    1:1 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)           1:5 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                     1:3 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 17

26 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir)          0:4 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              4:0 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)     9:0 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Belitsa:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)         0:4 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                2:1 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 3:1 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 18

2 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)      2:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)   2:4 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                1:3 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)             3:2 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Belitsa (Belitsa)               0:4 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)    5:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 19

9 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)           6:0 
in Belitsa:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)         9:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)    8:0 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    0:5 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)   0:2 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                 8:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                                  bye

                           Round 20

16 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)         2:2 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)          0:6 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)    0:4 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       3:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                 5:2 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              0:2 
Sportist (Preslavtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 21

23 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)       8:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)     6:0 
in Belitsa:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)               6:0 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)      1:3 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                     4:1 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)   0:3 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 22

30 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                 3:3 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          5:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)            2:6 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)          1:6 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)        0:10 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir)              1:6 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

                           Round 23

7 May 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)               9:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)      2:4 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       5:2 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)             3:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)       0:1 
in Belitsa:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                8:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 24

14 May 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 1:4 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           2:3 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)        0:3 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)            1:5 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)          1:5 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                    0:7 
Belitsa (Belitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 25

21 May 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)             1:5 
in Belitsa:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)      6:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Belitsa (Belitsa)          3:0 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 0:2 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)              8:1 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)       3:0 
Transmariska (Tutrakan)                                   bye

                           Round 26

29 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                0:8 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:5 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)          1:4 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     0:2 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)          3:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)             10:2 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

top


Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Silistra - Oblastna grupa - zapad 2015/16 - Results grid

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13. 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           XXX  3:1  0:0  5:0  3:0* 8:1  3:0  8:0  3:0 10:0  8:0  5:0  3:0 
 2. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)             0:4  XXX  3:0  6:0 11:0  8:0  6:0  5:1  3:0  8:1  9:1  6:0 17:0 
 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha)              1:5  2:6  XXX  3:1  3:0  1:1  4:0 10:0  3:2  5:2  3:0 11:0  3:0 
 4. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)        1:4  0:2  0:1  XXX  6:0  2:0  4:3  0:2  3:0  3:0  3:0  6:1  6:0 
 5. Aydemir (Aydemir)                  0:2  1:3  0:2  5:2  XXX  3:0  2:2  9:1  1:1  1:3  2:0  8:1  9:0 
 6. Dobrudzha (Iskra)                  0:4  1:7  3:1  2:3  0:2  XXX  5:3  5:0  4:0  2:2  3:0  3:0 10:0 
 7. Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                 0:8  2:5  1:7  1:6  0:7  1:1  XXX  2:2  1:0  3:1  5:3  2:0 10:2 
 8. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)       1:10 0:6  1:3  1:4  0:4  4:0  1:1  XXX  2:4  3:0  3:0  4:0  8:0 
 9. Sportist (Preslavtsi)              1:4  1:5  0:2  3:4  3:4  8:1  2:1  3:0  XXX  3:3  4:0 10:0 11:1 
10. Belitsa (Belitsa)                  1:2  0:8  0:3  2:1  0:3  4:1  0:5  5:5  6:1  XXX  4:0  5:2 12:0 
11. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)           0:7  0:10 0:3  0:4  1:6  1:2  1:5  2:4  6:4  3:3  XXX  3:0  3:0 
12. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)    0:10 0:8  0:2  0:5  1:3  0:2  0:5  1:4  0:3  3:1  2:2  XXX  9:0 
13. Transmariska (Tutrakan)            0:10 0:6  0:7  0:7  0:5  0:10 1:3  2:6  1:5  0:4  0:3  0:6  XXX 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Silistra - Oblastna grupa 2015/16 - Finals

                           3rd place Final:

3 June 2016, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)              2:1 

                           Final:

4 June 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)       1:4 

top