Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)               15   12   1   2   53:15   37
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)           15   11   1   3   42:21   34
 3. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            15    7   3   5   28:30   24
 4. Marisan (Ruse)                     15    6   3   6   28:20   21
 5. Benkovski (Byala)                  15    3   2  10   17:45   11
 6. Marten (Marten)                    15    1   0  14   15:52    3

                           Round 1

19 September 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Marten (Marten)                       3:1 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Marisan (Ruse)                  2:2 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)           2:0 

                           Round 2

26 September 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Marisan (Ruse) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                 2:4 
Marten (Marten) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                 1:2 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                                      bye
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye

                           Round 3

3 October 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Marten (Marten)                1:0 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Marisan (Ruse)                     2:0 
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 4

10 October 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Marten (Marten) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                    0:5 
Benkovski (Byala) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)               1:1 
Marisan (Ruse)                                            bye
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                                  bye

                           Round 5

17 October 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala)              4:2 
Marisan (Ruse) - Marten (Marten)                          2:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 6

24 October 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)        3:1 
26 October 2015, Monday, 11:30 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  0:3 
Marten (Marten)                                           bye
Marisan (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 7

31 October 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            5:1 
Marisan (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                        5:0 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                                  bye
Marten (Marten)                                           bye

                           Round 8

7 November 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Marten (Marten) - Benkovski (Byala)                       6:0 
Marisan (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                  2:0 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)           3:2 

                           Round 9

14 November 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Marisan (Ruse)                 2:1 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Marten (Marten)                 2:1 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                                      bye
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye

                           Round 10

21 November 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Marten (Marten) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                1:2 
Marisan (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                     1:1 
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 11

12 March 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Marten (Marten)                   10:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala)               3:1 
Marisan (Ruse)                                            bye
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                                  bye

                           Round 12

18 March 2016, Friday, 16:00 EET:
Marten (Marten) - Marisan (Ruse)                          0:3 
19 March 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)              1:4 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 13

26 March 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Byala)                  3:0 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)        4:1 
Marten (Marten)                                           bye
Marisan (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 14

30 March 2016, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)            3:2 
Benkovski (Byala) - Marisan (Ruse)                        2:1 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                                  bye
Marten (Marten)                                           bye

                           Round 15

9 April 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Marten (Marten)                       3:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Marisan (Ruse)                  0:1 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)           3:4 

                           Round 16

16 April 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Marisan (Ruse) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                 0:1 
Marten (Marten) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                 1:2 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                                      bye
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye

                           Round 17

22 April 2016, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Marisan (Ruse)                     3:0 
23 April 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Marten (Marten)                3:0 
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 18

30 April 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Marten (Marten) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                    1:6 
Benkovski (Byala) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)               3:4 
Marisan (Ruse)                                            bye
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                                  bye

                           Round 19

4 May 2016, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala)              6:0 
5 May 2016, Thursday, 12:30 EEST:
Marisan (Ruse) - Marten (Marten)                          8:3 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 20

14 May 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  1:4 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)        3:3 
Marten (Marten)                                           bye
Marisan (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 21

21 May 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            2:1 
Marisan (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                        0:0 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                                  bye
Marten (Marten)                                           bye

top


Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)               XXX  3:2  5:1  2:0  3:0 10:0 
                                       XXX  ---  2:1  3:0  ---  --- 
 2. Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)           2:0  XXX  4:1  2:1  4:2  1:0 
                                       3:4  XXX  ---  ---  6:0  3:0 
 3. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            3:2  3:1  XXX  2:2  3:1  2:1 
                                       ---  3:3  XXX  0:1  ---  --- 
 4. Marisan (Ruse)                     1:1  2:4  2:0  XXX  5:0  2:0 
                                       ---  0:1  ---  XXX  0:0  8:3 
 5. Benkovski (Byala)                  0:3  1:4  1:1  2:1  XXX  3:1 
                                       1:4  ---  3:4  ---  XXX  3:0 
 6. Marten (Marten)                    0:5  1:2  1:2  0:3  6:0  XXX 
                                       1:6  ---  1:2  ---  ---  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------

top