Detsa (b.2002): Kupa na BFS 2015/16



Round of 16

Septemvri (Sofia)00 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)45
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)00 Pirin (Blagoevgrad)21
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)31 Botev (Vratsa)10
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)10 Beroe (Stara Zagora)56
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)10 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)00
Burgas sport (Burgas)00 Slavia 1913 (Sofia)22
Cherno more (Varna)34 Lavchetata (Sofia)20
Levski (Sofia)03 Botev (Plovdiv)00

Quarter-finals

Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)10 Pirin (Blagoevgrad)10
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)  01 Beroe (Stara Zagora)126
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)44 Slavia 1913 (Sofia)00
Cherno more (Varna)11 Levski (Sofia)45

Semi-finals

Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)00 Beroe (Stara Zagora)41
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)00 Levski (Sofia)51

Final

Beroe (Stara Zagora)1 Levski (Sofia)3

Round of 16

                           First Legs

14 October 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               0:2 
15 October 2015, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  4:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)      0:0 
15 October 2015, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:6 
15 October 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           0:5 
Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)     0:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          3:0 
16 October 2015, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Botev (Vratsa)                 1:0 

                           Second Legs

27 October 2015, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                 1:3; aggregate score: 1:4 
28 October 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Burgas sport (Burgas)               2:0; aggregate score: 4:0 
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                  2:3; aggregate score: 2:7 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:1; aggregate score: 0:1 
28 October 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)           4:0; aggregate score: 9:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Etar V.Tarnovo (Veliko Tarnovo)     2:0; aggregate score: 3:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:0; aggregate score: 0:3 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           5:1; aggregate score: 11:1 

top


Quarter-finals

                           First Legs

5 November 2015, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)           4:0 
5 November 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           1:6 
6 November 2015, Friday, 10:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                      1:5 
6 November 2015, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)         0:0 

                           Second Legs

24 November 2015, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)          12:0; aggregate score: 18:1 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         1:1; aggregate score: 1:1 
25 November 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           0:4; aggregate score: 0:8 
28 November 2015, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      4:1; aggregate score: 9:2 

top


Semi-finals

                           First Legs

21 April 2016, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
in Razgrad, "Ludogorets" sports complex:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Bogdan Kostov 26']
21 April 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)        0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Nikola Marinov 53']

                           Second Legs

28 April 2016, Thursday, 13:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                5:0 (3:0); aggregate score: 6:0 
28 April 2016, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        4:0 (2:0); aggregate score: 5:0 
  [2:0 Nikola Marinov 8',20'; 3:0 Dimitar Spasov 48', 4:0 Nikola Marinov 53']

top


Final

5 May 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" sports complex:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia)                     1:3 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Martin Petkov 12', 0:2 Ivaylo Ivanov 20', 1:2 Nikola Marinov 27',
   1:3 Ivaylo Hristov 67']

top