Detsa (born 2001-02): Elitna grupa (U-15) - Yugozapadna zona 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Sofia)                     30   27   2   1  132:14   83  Republikansko
 2. CSKA (Sofia)                       30   26   2   2  120:19   80  Republikansko
 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                30   25   0   5  105:22   75  Republikansko
 4. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  30   23   1   6  121:25   70  Republikansko
 5. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            30   18   4   8   78:37   58  Republikansko
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 30   16   2  12   65:54   50               
 7. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             30   13   7  10   37:29   46               
 8. Ferion (Sofia)                     30   14   2  14   45:67   44               
 9. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                30   14   1  15   52:49   43               
10. Chavdar (Etropole)                 30    9   6  15   27:46   33               
11. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              30    7   6  17   30:63   27               
12. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)           30    7   4  19   18:64   25               
13. Minyor (Pernik)                    30    5   6  19   23:90   21               
14. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              30    3   5  22   13:79   14                [1 0 1  1:1  3, -66 overall GD]
15. BM Sport (Sofia)                   30    4   2  24   18:112  14                [1 0 1  1:1  3, -94 overall GD]
16. ESFA (Sofia)                       30    3   2  25   19:133  11               

Notes
  - The teams play their home matches at the following venues:
    - BM Sport (Sofia) - at the "Bonsist" stadium in Sofia;
    - CSKA (Sofia) - at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia;
    - DIT Sport (Sofia) - at the "Dragalevtsi" stadium in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia (rounds 1-15) and at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia (rounds 16-30);
    - ESFA (Sofia) - at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia;
    - Ferion (Sofia) - at the "Dragalevtsi" stadium in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia (rounds 1-15) and at the "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia (rounds 16-30)
    - FK Minyor (Pernik) - at the "Dimova mahala" stadium in Pernik;
    - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - at the "Rakovski" stadium in Sofia;
    - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - in kv.Trebich, Sofia;
    - OFK Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in Riltsi;
    - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) in Pokrovnik;
    - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - at the "Strandzhata" stadium in Kyustendil;
    - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - at the old "Akademik" stadium /4-ti kilometar/ in Sofia;
    - all remaining teams - at the main or auxiliary fields of the stadiums, where the men's team of the club plays.
  - Lokomotiv (Sofia) and OFK Kostinbrod (Kostinbrod) initially also join the group, but then withdraw before the start of the season.

                           Round 1

29 August 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                  3:2 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - DIT Sport (Sofia)    0:2 
ESFA (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                    0:11 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               2:3 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        4:1 
Ferion (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   1:4 
Minyor (Pernik) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      0:0 
2 September 2015, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                 postponed 
15 September 2015, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                 1:6 

                           Round 2

5 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      5:0 
5 September 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Chavdar (Etropole)                0:2 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                  2:1 
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            1:0 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                          9:1 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     1:2 
5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           7:0 
5 September 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                             6:2 

                           Round 3

9 September 2015, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               5:3 
ESFA (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                           2:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                 1:4 
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)        0:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 2:0 
Ferion (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                           0:5 
Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia)                            3:6 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               0:0 

                           Round 4

12 September 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            1:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          6:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)             0:3 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)              5:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                  1:0 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - ESFA (Sofia)         2:1 
12 September 2015, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ferion (Sofia)                      2:0 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                         4:1 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

15 September 2015, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                 1:6 

                           Round 5

19 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - BM Sport (Sofia)               3:1 
Ferion (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                  1:5 
19 September 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                      1:4 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               0:3 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Sofia)                       0:2 
19 September 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                     0:3 awd 
19 September 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   3:1 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                     1:1 

                           Round 6

26 September 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia)                      0:5 
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                   1:0 
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  2:1 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                 5:0 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                        6:0 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            2:1 
ESFA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                      3:0 
26 September 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    0:4 

                           Round 7

2 October 2015, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 3:0 
3 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Ferion (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                         2:1 
3 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             0:5 
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - ESFA (Sofia)                   1:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                       0:7 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              1:2 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              3:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             0:3 

                           Round 8

10 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Levski (Sofia)                    0:2 
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                        0:1 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          2:1 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    5:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                        2:2 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ferion (Sofia)       2:2 
ESFA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        0:5 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)          2:0 

                           Round 9

17 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)          1:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               3:0 
Ferion (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                             5:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      0:2 
Chavdar (Etropole) - BM Sport (Sofia)                     6:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                0:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      5:0 
17 October 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                    5:0 

                           Round 10

24 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st.:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)               2:0 
in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st.:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                  1:6 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          0:3 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 1:0 
ESFA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                            0:2 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Ferion (Sofia)                    1:2 
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            postponed 
24 October 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Chavdar (Etropole)   3:0 
4 November 2015, Wednesday:
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            0:2 

                           Round 11

31 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   0:0 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               7:0 
Ferion (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                 1:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - ESFA (Sofia)                         1:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              2:1 
Levski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                        4:1 
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             1:3 
2 November 2015, Monday, 15:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                          11:0 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

4 November 2015, Wednesday:
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)            0:2 

                           Round 12

7 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           1:0 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                   3:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         0:9 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia)         0:5 
ESFA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                     1:4 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)                0:2 
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                1:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      1:0 

                           Round 13

14 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                    3:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                     0:6 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)             0:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            1:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)               0:2 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    6:0 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       6:1 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 17:30 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                               9:0 

                           Round 14

20 November 2015, Friday, 11:00 EET:
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)         0:2 
20 November 2015, Friday, 12:00 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  5:0 
21 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                 0:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                0:3 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 7:2 
ESFA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                             0:4 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia)                      0:1 
Ferion (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                          2:1 

                           Round 15

27 November 2015, Friday, 14:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                   3:0 
28 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Minyor (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   1:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Ferion (Sofia)                       0:2 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              0:1 
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - ESFA (Sofia)                        3:0 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                      9:0 
28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    7:1 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st.:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             4:0 

                           Round 16

5 March 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    2:4 
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               1:0 
CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                        3:2 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                   1:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Minyor (Pernik)                      2:0 
5 March 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                11:1 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - BM Sport (Sofia)                  4:0 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                    6:0 

                           Round 17

12 March 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                1:1 
Minyor (Pernik) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  0:1 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Ferion (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             1:4 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      4:1 
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            postponed 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           postponed 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - BM Sport (Sofia)     6:0 
12 March 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EET:
ESFA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          0:4 
30 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            0:3 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           0:3 

                           Round 18

18 March 2016, Friday, 13:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                           6:0 
19 March 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               0:1 
BM Sport (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                           3:2 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 7:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)        1:1 
CSKA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                            7:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)               0:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:2 

                           Round 27 - match brought forward

23 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                         7:1 

                           Round 19

26 March 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            0:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA (Sofia)                         0:4 
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia)                          postponed 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             0:1 
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - DIT Sport (Sofia)              0:8 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)                  1:0 
ESFA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)         3:0 awd * 
* - initially 0:8, then Vitosha is awarded a 0:3 win due to them using an
    ineligible player.
26 March 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Ferion (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      2:1 
13 April 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:2 

                           Round 17 - postponed matches

30 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)            0:3 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           0:3 

                           Round 28 - match brought forward

30 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia)       1:2 

                           Round 20

2 April 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - ESFA (Sofia)                      3:1 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               4:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)               0:2 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   3:0 
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                     3:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                       3:0 
2 April 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                  3:1 
2 April 2016, Saturday, 18:15 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                     4:0 

                           Round 21

5 April 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    3:0 
6 April 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                      5:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   0:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                  1:1 
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                 1:8 
Ferion (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                        1:8 
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            0:2 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - ESFA (Sofia)                      0:0 

                           Round 22

9 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      12:0 
9 April 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)             1:1 
ESFA (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                   2:2 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 2:3 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         0:3 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)              1:0 
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              0:1 
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                             0:0 

                           Round 19 - postponed match

13 April 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:2 

                           Round 23

16 April 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                    5:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)          0:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    1:3 
Minyor (Pernik) - BM Sport (Sofia)                        3:0 
Ferion (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       0:4 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                       13:0 
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)          1:0 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                        3:0 

                           Round 24

23 April 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)          0:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               0:7 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik)      4:1 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     0:2 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                2:1 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                    0:1 
23 April 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
ESFA (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                             1:3 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:5 

                           Round 25

27 April 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               2:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                  5:2 
CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                          2:1 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                 3:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   3:2 
Minyor (Pernik) - ESFA (Sofia)                            3:0 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Ferion (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                    3:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)            4:0 

                           Round 26

7 May 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
ESFA (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                         0:2 
7 May 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)               1:4 
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Ferion (Sofia)                 2:0 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)                   0:0 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              3:2 
BM Sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                           0:6 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:1 
in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st.:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)             2:1 

                           Round 27

23 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                         7:1 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)           3:0 
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                   1:3 
Levski (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                         brought forward 
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)         postponed 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                     5:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                0:1 
Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                1:0 
Ferion (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      postponed 
17 May 2016, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)         2:0 
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Slavia" st.:
Ferion (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      3:0 

                           Round 28

30 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia)       1:2 
14 May 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st.:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Ferion (Sofia)                    0:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     postponed 
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Chavdar (Etropole)             0:1 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            1:1 
ESFA (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                               postponed 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia)       brought forward 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                    1:5 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)               3:0 
25 May 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     7:1 
ESFA (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                               0:9 

                           Round 27 - postponed matches

17 May 2016, Tuesday, 11:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)         2:0 
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Slavia" st.:
Ferion (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      3:0 

                           Round 29

21 May 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 7:1 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                postponed 
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 2:0 
Levski (Sofia) - ESFA (Sofia)                            11:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)         2:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  0:2 
Minyor (Pernik) - Ferion (Sofia)                          1:1 
23 May 2016, Monday, 11:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                      7:0 
24 May 2016, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                1:1 

                           Round 28 - postponed matches

25 May 2016, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                     7:1 
ESFA (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                               0:9 

                           Round 30

28 May 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik)                   1:1 
Ferion (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                       2:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              5:0 
in Pokrovnik:
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                   0:2 
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia)                    0:2 
BM Sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                      1:3 
28 May 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
ESFA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                        0:9 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Bristritsa:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             2:2 

top


Detsa (born 2001-02): Elitna grupa (U-15) - Yugozapadna zona 2015/16 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15.  16. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Levski (Sofia)                     XXX  0:0  5:0  4:1  5:2  6:1  1:0  6:0  5:0  3:0  5:0 11:1  6:0  7:1  7:1 11:0 
 2. CSKA (Sofia)                       0:3  XXX  3:2  2:1  5:0  2:0  4:0  6:2  3:0  4:1  5:0  3:0  7:1  7:0 11:0  9:0 
 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                4:1  4:1  XXX  3:1  0:1  3:0  5:0  1:0  2:0  5:0  7:0  4:0  7:1  3:0  3:0 13:0 
 4. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  0:1  0:3  3:0  XXX  3:0  2:4  2:1  6:0  3:0  5:0  7:1  5:0 12:0  7:0  9:0  9:1 
 5. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            1:6  0:1  0:3  0:2  XXX  4:0  2:1  3:1  2:1  1:0  3:0  1:1  5:0  7:0  1:1  6:0 
 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:2  0:5  2:3  0:2  2:2  XXX  3:2  2:2  7:2  3:0  5:3  2:1  4:1  4:0  6:0  2:1 
 7. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             0:0  1:1  0:1  0:1  0:0  2:1  XXX  1:0  3:0  0:0  0:0  2:1  2:1  1:0  3:0  5:1 
 8. Ferion (Sofia)                     0:5  1:4  3:0  1:8  1:5  0:4  1:4  XXX  2:1  2:0  3:0  1:0  2:1  3:2  2:1  5:0 
 9. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                0:5  0:1  0:2  1:3  1:3  2:0  0:1  2:0  XXX  2:1  2:0  1:0  3:0  1:0  6:0  3:0 
10. Chavdar (Etropole)                 0:2  0:4  0:2  1:3  1:2  3:2  0:0  0:2  1:1  XXX  1:1  0:0  2:0  0:1  6:1  1:0 
11. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              0:2  0:5  1:4  0:0  1:0  0:1  1:0  0:2  2:0  0:2  XXX  0:0  1:1  1:1  4:0  3:1 
12. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)           1:6  0:2  0:2  0:8  0:2  0:2  0:2  2:0  0:3  0:1  1:0  XXX  1:0  1:0  3:1  1:0 
13. Minyor (Pernik)                    0:2  3:6  0:6  0:7  1:8  0:2  0:1  1:1  0:3* 0:0  1:0  1:0  XXX  0:0  3:0  3:0 
14. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              0:2  0:1  0:7  1:4  0:3  0:3  1:1  1:2  2:3  0:2  0:5  2:0  0:0  XXX  1:0  0:0 
15. BM Sport (Sofia)                   0:9  0:6  0:4  1:3  0:3  1:2  1:0  0:3  1:5  0:2  3:2  0:2  2:2  1:0  XXX  3:2 
16. ESFA (Sofia)                       0:4  0:9  0:5  0:4  0:11 3:0* 1:4  1:3  0:9  0:2  1:4  2:2  0:2  3:0  2:0  XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top