Yugozapadna V grupa 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          30   22   4   4   91:21   70        Promoted 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Minyor (Pernik)                    30   20   5   5   56:21   65                 
 3. Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              30   18   8   4   53:18   62 [-][*]          
 4. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 30   18   6   6   57:22   60 [-]             
 5. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       30   17   7   6   69:38   58                 
 6. Belasitsa (Petrich)                30   16   3  11   48:33   51                 
 7. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      30   12   6  12   38:36   42                 
 8. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            30   11   6  13   37:40   39                 
 9. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              30   11   4  15   38:42   37                  [1 0 1  5:2  3]
10. Koneliano (German)                 30   11   4  15   46:80   37 [+]              [1 0 1  2:5  3]
11. Balkan (Varvara)                   30   11   1  18   47:69   34                 
12. Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         30   10   3  17   32:55   33                 
13. Chepinets (Velingrad)              30    9   5  16   35:58   32                 
14. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     30    7   6  17   26:46   27 [+]             
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Sportist 2012 (Svoge)              30    5   5  20   26:69   20        Relegated
16. Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)          30    4   3  23   15:66   15    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - On 30 June 2014 Pirin (Gotse Delchev), 13th in "A" FG last season and relegated to "B" FG; doesn't receive a license for that group. The team has the right to enter Yugozapadna "V" AFG and does so.
  - On 30 June 2014 Perun (Kresna), 2nd last season; is additionally promoted to "B" FG to fill in one of the vacant spots, left by withdrawn teams and teams that didn't receive licenses.
  - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Osogovo" stadium in Kyustendil.
  - FK Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Minyor" stadium in Pernik.
  - Koneliano (German) plays its home game from round 1 to round 3 inclusive at the Gradski stadion in Svoge due to works at the stadium in German. In rounds 16-30 the team plays its home matches at the "Dragalevtsi" stadium in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia.
  - Belasitsa (Petrich) plays its home matches in rounds 15-30 in Kolarovo due to arguments with the tenant of the "tsar Samuil" stadium in Petrich.
  - On 21 April 2015 Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) is relegated from the group for leaving the field in its round XXIII match versus Rilski sportist 2011. Its results up to this point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

16 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)               0:0  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  1 000 spectators
17 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)         3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Pvalov 4', 2:0 Milan Prodanov 59', 2:1 Georgi Kalaydzhiev 69',
   3:1 Borislav Pavlov 72'], 250 spectators
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)   1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yordan Varbanov 41'], 150 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Minyor (Pernik)              0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Mladen Stoev 24', 0:2 Miroslav Todorov 38', 0:3 Mladen Stoev 56',
   0:4 Anton Kirov 87']
  [sent off: Tsanko Tomov (G) 39', Viktor Sofroniev (M) 39'], 350 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)         1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Netov 35', 1:1 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 87']
  [sent off: Maksim Stoykov (O) 72'], 500 spectators
in Svoge, Gradski stadion:
Koneliano (German) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)                0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Martin Kostov 79'], 205 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)           1:3 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Atanas Ivanov 44', 1:1 Marian Hadzhiev 68', 1:2 Nikolay Ivanov 85',
   1:3 Rumen Kerekov 88'], 600 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Domenik Avramov 18', 1:1 Blagoy Atanasov 22'], 300 spectators

                           Round 2

24 August 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)               0:2 (0:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:2 Denis Stoilov 80',90'+2'], 300 spectators
24 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Samokishev 18', 2:0 Murad Ibraim 58', 2:1 Domenik Avramov 60',
   3:1 Yordan Shkevov 85'], 300 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)    7:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Viktor Georgiev 19', 3:0 Ivaylo Tsvetkov 24',41'; 3:1 Vangel Stoyanov 59',
   5:1 Nikolay Ivanov 64',67'; 6:1 Kristiyan Kochilov 75', 7:1 Nikolay Ivanov 78'], 300 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Balkan (Varvara)                  1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Atanas Trendafilov 26', 0:2 Iliyan P.Panchev 60', 1:2 Kristiyan Zdravkov 70'], 150 spectators
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Koneliano (German)                4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 13', 2:0 Aleksandar Evg.Dimitrov 33', 3:0 Yordan Yovchev 72',
   4:0 Miroslav Petrov 88'], 300 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)    3:0 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Ekundayo Dzhayeoba 73',84'; 3:0 Erik Ivanov 90'+1'], 250 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)   1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Kereziev 9'], 300 spectators
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Chepinets (Velingrad)               3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Nikola Mitsanski 15', 2:0 Vladimir Kabranov 45'+1', 3:0 Nikola Mitsanski 90'+1'], 400 spectators

                           Round 3

31 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)             0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ibraim Mehremski 11']
  [sent off: Blagoy Paskov (P) 75'], 400 spectators
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Belasitsa (Petrich)         0:0 
  100 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)    1:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Borislav Kralev 36'-pen, 1:1 Vesislav Ivanov 44']
  [sent off: Dimitar Paraskov (M) 35'], 200 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)     5:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Mladenov 11', 2:0 Denis Stoilov 31', 4:0 Daniel Mladenov 45',61',
   5:0 Salas Okechukvu 76'], 300 spectators
in Svoge, Gradski stadion:
Koneliano (German) - Minyor (Pernik)                      2:2 (1:2) 
  [1:0 Viktor Krastev 11', 1:1 Daniel Stefanov 25', 1:2 Petar Petrov 36',
   2:2 Denis Sharankov 69']
  [sent off: Ivaylo Koev (K) 90'], 50 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                  2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Angel Zahariev 15', 1:1 Borislav Petrov 18'-og, 2:1 Atanas Trendafilov 77'-pen]
  [sent off: Kiril Mitsov (V) 75'], 300 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)           4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Svetoslav Savatov 41', 3:0 Daniel Pehlivanov 44',73'; 4:0 Antonio Laskov 80'], 150 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)      0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:2 Rumen Kerekov 10',22'], 200 spectators

                           Round 4

7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Blagoy Paskov 59', 1:1 Nikolay Ivanov 82'], 500 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    0:0 
  [sent off: Martin Kostov (S) 90'+4', Domenik Avramov (Rs) 90'+4'], 100 spectators
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           1:2 (0:2)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Kostadin And.Nikolov 16', 0:2 Daniel Pehlivanov 23', 1:2 Ivan Kr.Ivanov /1993/ 75'], 200 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Balkan (Varvara)                        4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Viktor Sofroniev 15', 2:0 Petar Petrov 24', 3:0 Anton Kirov 39',
   4:0 Petar Petrov 80'], 250 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Koneliano (German)        3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Stoyanov 28', 2:0 Todor Zyumbulev 50', 3:0 Ekundayo Dzhayeoba 53'], 100 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)     0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:3 Denis Stoilov 20',64',73'; 0:4 Deyan Borisov 87'], 200 spectators
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)          2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Graminov 43', 2:0 Krasimir Shapkarov 50'-pen], 350 spectators
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)       0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivan Georgiev 61'], 300 spectators

                           Round 5

13 September 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)       0:2 (0:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Murad Ibraim 25', 0:2 Hristo Kirev 68'], 100 spectators
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Chepinets (Velingrad)        1:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Bayrakov 3', 1:1 Iliyan Chavdarov 11', 1:2 Georgi Bozhanov 61'], 100 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Belasitsa (Petrich)           2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Nikola Ivanov 45'+2',80'], 550 spectators
Koneliano (German) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)            1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Asparuh Vasilev 84'], 100 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)          1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Todor Zyumbulev 8', 1:1 Borislav Petrov 88']
  [sent off: Ivaylo Stoyanov (Ss) 70'], 161 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik)                 1:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Miroslav Todorov 51', 1:1 Ilia Dlagonski 71', 1:3 Yordan Yordanov 78',79'], 300 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)    0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivo Velinov 90'+1']
  [sent off: Rosen Patnikov (Rs) 36'], 200 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)      4:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Nikolay Ivanov 11',19'; 3:0 Ignat Damyanov 88', 4:0 Nikolay Ivanov 90']
  [sent off: Nedelin Asenov (S) 56'], 300 spectators

                           Round 6

21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)             3:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Blagoy Paskov 65', 2:0 Hristo Kirev 85', 3:0 Rumen Lapantov 87',
   3:1 Vladimir Naydenov 89'], 400 spectators
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      2:2 (2:2) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Evg.Dimitrov 7', 1:1 Kristiyan Kochilov 17', 1:2 Nikolay Ivanov 20',
   2:2 Viktor Anastasov 43']
  [missed pen: Ivan Kr.Ivanov /1993/ (V) 22']
  [sent off: Boyan Stoynev (V) 90'+3', Kiril Mitsov (V) 90'+6'], 300 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)          2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 13', 2:0 Mladen Stoev 29', 2:1 Georgi Gruev 52'], 300 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)   2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ekundayo Dzhayeoba 80', 2:0 Ivan Yanchev 90'+3']
  [sent off: Dimitar Panchev (V) 90'+1'], 300 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Balkan (Varvara)              2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Atanas Ivanov 24'-pen, 1:1 Stefan Sherbetov 73', 2:1 Borislav Petrov 87'-og]
  [missed pen: Dimitar Paraskov (M) 60'], 100 spectators
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Koneliano (German)                  6:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Volev 5'-og, 2:0 Krasimir Shapkarov 14', 3:0 Ventsislav Stoyanov 58',
   4:0 Kiril Ivanov 68', 6:0 Ventsislav Stoyanov 75',90'], 300 spectators
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Netov 27', 2:1 Martin Stoichkov 88',90'], 150 spectators
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)  4:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Angel Stoyanov 12', 2:0 Dimitar Krastev 32', 2:1 Borislav Kralev 41',
   3:1 Georgi Amzin 48', 3:2 Iliyan Chavdarov 52', 4:2 Ivan Georgiev 84']
  [sent off: Evgeni Grozdin (G) 89'], 50 spectators

                           Round 7

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)        1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Vezenkov 23']
  [sent off: Zefir Katunchev (P) 41'], 150 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)   1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Serafim Mihaylov 30'], 400 spectators
Koneliano (German) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Martin Stoichkov 57', 1:1 Denis Sharankov 89'-pen]
  [sent off: Martin Kendashki (Ch) 81'], 200 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                    5:2 (5:1) 
  [1:0 Zaprin Golachki 10', 2:0 Spas Milushev 20', 3:0 Georgi Vasilev 25',
   3:1 Kiril Ivanov 31', 4:1 Edi Dostov 34', 5:1 Spas Milushev 39',
   5:2 Ventsislav Stoyanov 82'], 300 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)       2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Iliyan L.Panchev 3', 2:0 Ilia Dlagonski 83'], 400 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikola Boychev 61'], 200 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)            postponed * 
* - postponed due to players from both teams called up for the amateur
    national football team.
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Atanas Penkov 24', 0:2 Hristo Gogovski 47'], 50 spectators
8 October 2014, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)            1:2 (0:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Marian Hadzhiev 52', 1:1 Miroslav Todorov 66', 1:2 Petar Petrov 73'], 500 spectators

                           Round 8

2 October 2014, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Radoslav Mollov 43'], 150 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)                   4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Yordan Yordanov 3', 2:0 Veselin Vasev 27', 3:0 Daniel Stefanov 44',
   4:0 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 75'], 79 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)   0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Marian Hadzhiev 29',67'; 0:3 Rumen Kerekov 75'], 100 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)    3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Kostadin Ryahov 13', 2:0 Vesislav Ivanov 85', 2:1 Vasil Kirov 88',
   3:1 Vesislav Ivanov 89'], 150 spectators
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)             1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikola Mitsanski 43']
  [sent off: Milcho Makendzhiev (V) 36'], 500 spectators
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Balkan (Varvara)                  2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Vasilev 2', 2:1 Lachezar Mladenov 62',90'+2']
  [sent off: Milen Petrakiev (B) 15', Hristo Spasov (Ch) 73'], 400 spectators
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Koneliano (German)   4:1 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Koev 18', 1:1 Angel Stoyanov 25', 2:1 Angel Madzhirov 31',
   3:1 Georgi Amzin 71', 4:1 Ivan Georgiev 72'], 100 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)    0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Kakalov 33', 0:2 Georgi Netov 90'+2'], 100 spectators

                           Round 7 - postponed match

8 October 2014, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)            1:2 (0:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Marian Hadzhiev 52', 1:1 Miroslav Todorov 66', 1:2 Petar Petrov 73'], 500 spectators

                           Round 9

12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Koneliano (German) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)           2:6 (1:3) 
  [0:1 Borislav Kralev 19', 0:2 Dimitar Chechev 22', 0:3 Borislav Kralev 24',
   1:3 Asparuh Vasilev 37'-pen, 1:4 Dimitar Chechev 60', 1:5 Georgi Dashov 80',
   2:5 Kristiyan Mankovski 87', 2:6 Asen Vasev 90'], 200 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Vodenicharov 6', 0:3 Angel Stoyanov 55',60'; 0:4 Samet Ashimov 77'], 300 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           0:0 
  [sent off: Borislav Pavlov (Ch) 67'], 200 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Belasitsa (Petrich)      2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Krasimir Shapkarov 14', 2:1 Vasil Kirov 32',54'], 150 spectators
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)       4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Hristo Bangeev 15', 2:0 Krasimir Georgiev 38', 3:0 Mihail Petrov 60',
   4:0 Hristo Gabarev 88'], 300 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     0:0 
  100 spectators
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik)                   0:0 
  500 spectators
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:15 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)         0:0 *  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [sent off: Georgi Samokishev (P) 29'], 200 spectators
* - the match starts 5' earlier, at 16:10 EEST.

                           Round 10

19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor (Pernik)                   2:1 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Blagoy Paskov 41',80'; 2:1 Petar Petrov 83'], 500 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)     3:1 (3:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Todor Zyumbulev 11', 1:1 Yordan Yovchev 13', 3:1 Filip Chipchev 21',40'], 200 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)         1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Ahmed Ademov 14', 1:1 Nedelin Asenov 37', 1:2 Rosen Tanev 80'], 200 spectators
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Tanev 31', 2:0 Hristo Petrov 53'], 500 spectators
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Hristo Spasov 21', 1:1 Nikola Boychev 47'], 250 spectators
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)     2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Vasilev 8', 2:0 Dimitar Vodenicharov 83'], 150 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Balkan (Varvara)             0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Iliyan P.Panchev 7'], 150 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Koneliano (German)            7:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Netov 7', 2:0 Nikolay Manchev 14', 3:0 Stoyan Georgiev 25',
   4:0 Georgi Netov 50', 5:0 Stoyan Georgiev 58', 6:0 Plamen Gigov 69'-og,
   7:0 Georgi Kakalov 72']
  [missed pen: Robert Petrov (K) 23'], 250 spectators

                           Round 11

25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)         5:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Kr.Ivanov /1993/ 3', 2:0 Kostadin Kukov 19', 3:0 Atanas Penkov 46',
   4:0 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 56'-pen, 4:1 Abip Konedarev 67', 5:1 Anatoli Ivanov 85'], 100 spectators
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Koneliano (German) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                postponed * 
* - postponed due to snowy pitch.
Balkan (Varvara) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)              2:4 (2:3) 
  [1:0 Vasil Gerov 7', 1:1 Martin Dechev 12', 1:3 Stoyan Georgiev 17',30';
   2:3 Iliyan P.Panchev 38', 2:4 Martin Dechev 77'], 300 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Pehlivanov 31', 1:1 Borislav Kralev 56', 1:2 Anton Mangurev 89'], 300 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad)      1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Tsvetkov 32'-pen, 1:1 Kristiyan Petrov 58']
  [missed pen: Nikolay Ivanov (Sg) 54'], 100 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ventsislav Stoyanov 85'], 30 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Stefanov 44', 1:1 Erik Ivanov 56', 2:1 Daniel Stefanov 73'], 200 spectators
26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)  postponed * 
* - postponed due to snow and snowy pitch.
5 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Koneliano (German) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                1:4 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Hristo Kirev 52', 0:2 Zefir Katunchev 58', 1:2 Vasil Gruev 65',
   1:3 Blagoy Paskov 72', 1:4 Rumen Lapantov 77'], 50 spectators
13 November 2014, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)  2:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Angel Stoyanov 48', 0:2 Dimitar Vodenicharov 71', 1:2 Ivan Gemedzhiev 83',
   2:2 Vasil Kirov 90'+2'], 100 spectators

                           Round 12

2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     2:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Blagoy Paskov 13',41'], 250 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Minyor (Pernik)               0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Mladen Stoev 53'], 150 spectators
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Vladimir Kabranov 50', 2:0 Krasimir Shapkarov 58'-pen, 3:0 Ventsislav Stoyanov 86'], 250 spectators
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)             4:1 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Kristiyan Petrov 59',62'; 2:1 Vladimir Naydenov 71', 3:1 Georgi Bozhanov 73',
   4:1 Martin Stoichkov 88'], 150 spectators
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)     1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Rumen Kerekov 23', 1:1 Dimitar Vodenicharov 53', 1:2 Rumen Kerekov 79'], 150 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)   1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Kralev 80'-pen], 100 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)       0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Vangel Stoyanov 78'-pen], 300 spectators
Koneliano (German) - Balkan (Varvara)                     2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Stilyan Seferinski 22', 2:0 Deyan Kostadinov 33', 2:1 Atanas Trendafilov 64'], 100 spectators

                           Round 11 - postponed match

5 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Koneliano (German) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                1:4 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Hristo Kirev 52', 0:2 Zefir Katunchev 58', 1:2 Vasil Gruev 65',
   1:3 Blagoy Paskov 72', 1:4 Rumen Lapantov 77'], 50 spectators

                           Round 13

9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Balkan (Varvara) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                  3:1 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Atanas Ivanov 22', 1:1 Blagoy Paskov 25'-pen, 2:1 Atanas Ivanov 40',
   3:1 Iliyan P.Panchev 45'], ~ 300 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Koneliano (German)              5:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Ilia Katalski 4', 2:0 Kostadin Kaftanov 7', 3:0 Ilia Katalski 17',
   4:0 Vasil Zahariev 48', 5:0 Vangel Stoyanov 83'], 236 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)    1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stoyan Georgiev 19', 1:1 Georgi Mitrov 54', 1:2 Salas Okechukvu 71',
   1:3 Borislav Gyulemetov 90'-og], 250 spectators
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)      2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Ivanov 16', 2:0 Hristo Bangeev 83'], 100 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)       1:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Georgi Amzin 30', 0:2 Dimitar Vodenicharov 42', 0:3 Ivan Georgiev 49',
   1:3 Vladimir Naydenov 52', 1:4 Chetin Sadula 63']
  [sent off: Metodi Tsvetanov (S) 60', Angel Madzhirov (V) 88'], 150 spectators
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Chepinets (Velingrad)             2:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 46', 1:1 Petyo Atanasov 73', 2:1 Ivan Kr.Ivanov /1993/ 85'], 70 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     2:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Krasimir Shapkarov 8'-pen, 1:1 Daniel Stefanov 21', 1:2 Vladimir Kabranov 64',
   2:2 Viktor Sofroniev 90'+2'], 250 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)     3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Erik Ivanov 73', 2:0 Metodi Todorov 86', 3:0 Erik Ivanov 90'], 100 spectators

                           Round 11 - postponed match

13 November 2014, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)  2:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Angel Stoyanov 48', 0:2 Dimitar Vodenicharov 71', 1:2 Ivan Gemedzhiev 83',
   2:2 Vasil Kirov 90'+2'], 100 spectators

                           Round 14

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                   1:2 (0:2)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Sider Tomov 6', 0:2 Yordan Yordanov 44', 1:2 Nikolay Bayrakov 49'], 300 spectators
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)         2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Murad Ibraim 60', 2:0 Rumen Lapantov 87'], 300 spectators
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       3:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Krasimir Shapkarov 1',33'; 3:0 Ventsislav Stoyanov 80'], 200 spectators
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)       5:1 (4:1) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Bozhov 7', 1:1 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 16', 2:1 Nikolay Bozhov 19',
   3:1 Dimitar Vodenicharov 24', 4:1 Nikolay Bozhov 35', 5:1 Ivan Georgiev 76'], 100 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)        0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Martin Kostov 37']
  [sent off: Yuli Argirov (G) 90'+3'], 102 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)       2:2 (1:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Tsvetkov 10'-pen, 1:1 Stoyan Georgiev 33', 2:1 Salas Okechukvu 78',
   2:2 Hristo Bangeev 90'+2']
  [sent off: Martin Dechev (O) 9'], 500 spectators
Koneliano (German) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)       0:0 
  50 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                3:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Petrov 6', 3:0 Atanas Trendafilov 11',19'], 200 spectators

                           Round 15

23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)           1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Blagoy Paskov 22', 1:1 Ilia Dlagonski 78'], 150 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Balkan (Varvara)         3:2 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Nikola Boychev 25',40'; 2:1 Spas Milushev 57'-pen, 3:1 Domenik Avramov 76',
   3:2 Spas Milushev 84']
  [sent off: Yordan Linkov (B) 43', Iliyan P.Panchev (B) 75'], 200 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Koneliano (German)         7:1 (5:0) 
  [1:0 Rumen Kerekov 13', 6:0 Nikolay Ivanov 16',24',41',44',58'; 7:0 Mihail Petrov 67',
   7:1 Robert Petrov 70'], 100 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         0:4 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Stoyan Georgiev 55', 0:2 Georgi Netov 63', 0:3 Stoyan Georgiev 73',
   0:4 Stefan Chilingirov 81'], 50 spectators
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Kr.Ivanov /1993/ 52'-pen, 2:0 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 64', 3:0 Zhorzh Georgiev 86'], 200 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)      0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Bozhov 90'+2']
  [missed pen: Mladen Stoev (M) 73'], 300 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Chepinets (Velingrad)     3:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Evgeni Zyumbulev 2', 3:0 Ivan Yanchev 25',34'], 130 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Belasitsa (Petrich)           3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Angel Polimerov 32', 2:0 Veselin Stoykov 66', 3:0 Atanas Kerenchev 90']
  [sent off: Ivaylo Ivanov (B) 83'], 250 spectators

                           Round 16

1 March 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               2:1 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Rumen Lapantov 22', 1:1 Ventsislav Stoyanov 51', 2:1 Zhivko Grozdanov 82'], 300 spectators
1 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad)         0:0 
  200 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)   0:0 
  200 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)              4:1 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Dimitrov 19', 2:0 Yordan Yordanov 29', 2:1 Radostin Dzhoganski 30',
   3:1 Ventsislav Bonev 43', 4:1 Yordan Yordanov 83'], 121 spectators
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Daniel Mladenov 40', 0:2 Denis Stoilov 49', 0:3 Vladimir Kaptiev 71',
   0:4 Georgi Netov 79'], 200 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Koneliano (German)                2:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Anatoli Todorov 27', 1:1 Rosen Stoyanov 36', 2:1 Valentin Vanov 56',
   2:2 Kristiyan Mankovski 90'], 150 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Balkan (Varvara)           3:2 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Velichkov 6', 2:0 Ivaylo Tsvetkov 11', 2:1 Atanas Trendafilov 68'-pen,
   3:1 Marian Hadzhiev 72', 3:2 Atanas Trendafilov 79']
  [sent off: Stanislav Chochkov (B) 70'], 100 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)      0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Daniel Pehlivanov 22'], 100 spectators

                           Round 17

7 March 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Minyor (Pernik)               postponed *  /live on Kanal 3/ 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)    postponed * 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    postponed * 
Balkan (Varvara) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)                  postponed * 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.:
Koneliano (German) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                postponed * 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    postponed * 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)   postponed * 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               postponed * 
* - all the rounds' matches are postponed due to heavy snow.
11 March 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)    postponed * 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    postponed * 
Balkan (Varvara) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)                  postponed * 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.:
Koneliano (German) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                postponed * 
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Minyor (Pernik)               postponed * 
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    postponed * 
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)   postponed * 
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               postponed * 
* - all the rounds' matches are postponed for a second time due to
    continuing snow and bad weather.
18 March 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Minyor (Pernik)               2:1 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Georgi Ivanov 4', 1:1 Daniel Stefanov 66', 2:1 Eli Markesh 74'], 500 spectators
18 March 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)    postponed 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Zhivko Gospodinov 7'], 100 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)                  1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Iliyan P.Panchev 45']
  [sent off: Vasil Gerov (B) 87', Nedelin Asenov (S) 87', Metodi Tsvetanov (S) 90'+3'], 200 spectators
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.:
Koneliano (German) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Antonio Pavlov 42'-pen, 1:1 Ronald Donev 70'-og, 2:1 Anatoli Todorov 90'+2'], 100 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Asen Vasev 21', 2:0 Georgi Daskalov 42', 3:0 Zlatko Bogoev 54',
   4:0 Georgi Mirchev 84'], 100 spectators
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)   2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Mihail Mihaylov 69', 2:0 Nikolay Bozhov 90'+2'], 100 spectators
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               postponed 
25 March 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)    0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Hristo Gogovski 56', 0:2 Blagoy Paskov 85']
  [sent off: Ivaylo Zahariev (Rs) 82'], 100 spectators
8 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               1:2 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Ivanov 56', 1:1 Vladimir Kabranov 74', 1:2 Krasimir Shapkarov 87'], 250 spectators

                           Round 18

15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Chepinets (Velingrad)             postponed * 
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)         postponed * 
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)    postponed * 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)     postponed * 
Minyor (Pernik) - Koneliano (German)                      postponed * 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Balkan (Varvara)                  postponed * 
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           postponed * 
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      postponed * 
* - all the scheduled matches of the round are postponed due to continuing
    bad weather and waterlogged pitches.
1 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Chepinets (Velingrad)             4:1 (2:0) * 
  [1:0 Zhivko Grozdanov 3', 2:0 Hristo Gogovski 40', 3:0 Mariyan Lovkov 66',
   3:1 Alek Manolov 68'-pen, 4:1 Rumen Lapantov 80'-pen], 250 spectators
* - the match starts with a 30' delay - at 16:30 h - due to the visitors
    being held up along the way following a road closure due to a road
    accident.
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)         0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Martin Vasilev 22', 0:2 Mihail Mihaylov 44'], 500 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)    1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Veselin Stoykov 4', 1:1 Asen Vasev 61'], 50 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)     1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Erik Ivanov 5', 1:1 Anton Kirov 50']
  [sent off: Dimitar Petkov (Ss) 79'], 200 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Koneliano (German)                      4:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Stefanov 4', 2:0 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 44'-pen, 3:0 Daniel Stefanov 49',
   3:1 Anatoli Todorov 57', 4:1 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 87'], 200 spectators
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Balkan (Varvara)                  2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Todorov 27', 2:0 Yordan Yovchev 83', 2:1 Stanislav Chochkov 90'+3'], 200 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           postponed 
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Ivanov 17', 2:0 Marian Hadzhiev 57', 3:0 Nikolay Ivanov 78',
   4:0 Rumen Kerekov 83'], 100 spectators
22 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Ruskov 32', 1:1 Petar Zlatkov 74']
  [missed pen: Petar Zlatkov (S) 82'], 50 spectators

                           Round 17 - postponed matches

18 March 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Minyor (Pernik)               2:1 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Georgi Ivanov 4', 1:1 Daniel Stefanov 66', 2:1 Eli Markesh 74'], 500 spectators
18 March 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)    postponed 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Zhivko Gospodinov 7'], 100 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)                  1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Iliyan P.Panchev 45']
  [sent off: Vasil Gerov (B) 87', Nedelin Asenov (S) 87', Metodi Tsvetanov (S) 90'+3'], 200 spectators
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.:
Koneliano (German) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Antonio Pavlov 42'-pen, 1:1 Ronald Donev 70'-og, 2:1 Anatoli Todorov 90'+2'], 100 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Asen Vasev 21', 2:0 Georgi Daskalov 42', 3:0 Zlatko Bogoev 54',
   4:0 Georgi Mirchev 84'], 100 spectators
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)   2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Mihail Mihaylov 69', 2:0 Nikolay Bozhov 90'+2'], 100 spectators
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               postponed 

                           Round 19

22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)      0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Hristo Gogovski 40'], 200 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)    postponed 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)           1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Ruskov 32'], 200 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Minyor (Pernik)                        postponed 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.:
Koneliano (German) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)        2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Anatoli Todorov 49', 2:0 Hristo Spasov 67'-pen], 50 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)     3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikola Ivanov 47', 2:0 Vladimir Kaptiev 88', 3:0 Hristo Bangeev 90'], 500 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Belasitsa (Petrich)          1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Anton Mangurev 53'], 100 spectators
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Chepinets (Velingrad)       3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Vasilev 54', 2:0 Chetin Sadula 68', 3:0 Georgi Amzin 88'], 100 spectators
25 March 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Varvara) - Minyor (Pernik)                        0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Daniel Stefanov 68'], 200 spectators
8 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)    1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Domenik Avramov 22']
  [missed pen: Kaloyan Karadzhinov (S) 90']
  [sent off: Viktor Kolev (Rs) 88', Kaloyan Popov (Rs) 88'], 100 spectators

                           Round 17 - postponed match

25 March 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)    0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Hristo Gogovski 56', 0:2 Blagoy Paskov 85']
  [sent off: Ivaylo Zahariev (Rs) 82'], 100 spectators

                           Round 20

29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)       1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Murad Ibraim 82', 1:1 Angel Stoyanov 87'], 500 spectators
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Daskalov 8', 1:1 Deyan Kostadinov 53', 2:1 Alek Manolov 76'-pen], 300 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)           0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Daniel Mladenov 6', 0:2 Stoyan Georgiev 87', 0:3 Vladimir Kaptiev 90'+2']
  [missed pen: Krasimir Shapkarov (B) 18'], 150 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Koneliano (German)            1:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ibrahim Alim 15', 1:1 Atanas Ivanov 53', 1:2 Dimitar Vodenicharov 70'], 200 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Balkan (Varvara)          3:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Ekundayo Dzhayeoba 15',55'; 3:0 Ivaylo Stoyanov 70'], 100 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                 1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Stefanov 6']
  [sent off: Ventsislav Bonev (M) 67'], 200 spectators
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    3:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Viktor Anastasov 36', 2:0 Ivan Kr.Ivanov /1993/ 40', 2:1 Domenik Avramov 58',
   3:1 Boyan Stoynev 88'], 120 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      postponed * 
* - postponed due to flooded pitch.
15 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      1:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Ivanov 49', 0:2 Ivaylo Tsvetkov 52'-pen, 1:2 Valentin Vanov 60',
   1:3 Marian Hadzhiev 78'], 100 spectators

                           Round 18 - postponed matches

1 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Chepinets (Velingrad)             4:1 (2:0) * 
  [1:0 Zhivko Grozdanov 3', 2:0 Hristo Gogovski 40', 3:0 Mariyan Lovkov 66',
   3:1 Alek Manolov 68'-pen, 4:1 Rumen Lapantov 80'-pen], 250 spectators
* - the match starts with a 30' delay - at 16:30 h - due to the visitors
    being held up along the way following a road closure due to a road
    accident.
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)         0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Martin Vasilev 22', 0:2 Mihail Mihaylov 44'], 500 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)    1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Veselin Stoykov 4', 1:1 Asen Vasev 61'], 50 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)     1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Erik Ivanov 5', 1:1 Anton Kirov 50']
  [sent off: Dimitar Petkov (Ss) 79'], 200 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Koneliano (German)                      4:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Stefanov 4', 2:0 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 44'-pen, 3:0 Daniel Stefanov 49',
   3:1 Anatoli Todorov 57', 4:1 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 87'], 200 spectators
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Balkan (Varvara)                  2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Todorov 27', 2:0 Yordan Yovchev 83', 2:1 Stanislav Chochkov 90'+3'], 200 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           postponed 
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Ivanov 17', 2:0 Marian Hadzhiev 57', 3:0 Nikolay Ivanov 78',
   4:0 Rumen Kerekov 83'], 100 spectators

                           Round 21

5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)             1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Valentin Vanov 78', 1:1 Stoil Nikolov 81'], 100 spectators
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)      2:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Marian Hadzhiev 11', 1:1 Viktor Anastasov 18', 2:1 Todor Hristov 44',
   2:2 Ivo Velinov 50']
  [missed pen: Kristiyan Kochilov (Sg) 45'+1']
  [chk Georgi Todorov (V) 45'+1'], 100 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Minyor (Pernik)          postponed 
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Antonio Laskov 73'-pen], 400 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)              2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Atanas Trendafilov 1',46'], 200 spectators
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.:
Koneliano (German) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                  3:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Hristo Spasov 5', 1:1 Vladimir Kabranov 16', 2:1 Atanas Ivanov 73',
   3:1 Hristo Spasov 77', 3:2 Hristo Petrov 89']
  [sent off: Ventsislav Stoyanov (B) 82'], 50 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chepinets (Velingrad)         5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Mladenov 16', 2:0 Vladimir Kaptiev 22', 3:0 Georgi Netov 59',
   4:0 Salas Okechukvu 74', 5:0 Ivan Karamanov 80'], 400 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)  0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Chetin Sadula 56'-pen], 100 spectators
15 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Minyor (Pernik)          0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Pantaleev 90'+4'], 300 spectators

                           Round 17 - postponed match

8 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               1:2 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Ivanov 56', 1:1 Vladimir Kabranov 74', 1:2 Krasimir Shapkarov 87'], 250 spectators

                           Round 19 - postponed match

8 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)    1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Domenik Avramov 22']
  [missed pen: Kaloyan Karadzhinov (S) 90']
  [sent off: Viktor Kolev (Rs) 88', Kaloyan Popov (Rs) 88'], 100 spectators

                           Round 22

10 April 2015, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)            0:0  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  500 spectators
11 April 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)   0:1 (0:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Georgi Netov 47'], 400 spectators
11 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        6:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Ahmed Ademov 12', 3:0 Radoslav Mollov 25',32'; 4:0 Stoil Nikolov 50',
   4:1 Asen Vasev 72', 5:1 Smail Kreboliev 73', 6:1 Ibraim Mehremski 81']
  [sent off: Petar Kepov (G) 89'], 300 spectators
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Koneliano (German)                3:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Pio Impagliatelli 21', 0:2 Dimitar vodenicharov 28', 1:2 Asparuh Vasilev 62',
   2:2 Milen Ivanov 66', 3:2 Martin Stoichkov 67']
  [sent off: Nikolay Nikolov (K) 84', Georgi Donchev (Ch) 88', Dimitar Simeonov (GK) (K) 90'+1'], 300 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Balkan (Varvara)                    3:2 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Krasimir Shapkarov 17', 3:0 Ventsislav Stoyanov 18',29'; 3:1 Ivan Andreev 50',
   3:2 Vasil Gerov 64'], 150 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)       0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Emil Trenkov 68'-pen, 0:2 Georgi Vladimirov 75']
  [sent off: Atanas Krastev (M) 67'], 300 spectators
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)    0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Georgi Mitrov 62'], 500 spectators
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)             1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Krasimir Dimitrov 17'-og], 200 spectators

                           Round 20 - postponed match

15 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      1:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Ivanov 49', 0:2 Ivaylo Tsvetkov 52'-pen, 1:2 Valentin Vanov 60',
   1:3 Marian Hadzhiev 78'], 100 spectators

                           Round 21 - postponed match

15 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Minyor (Pernik)          0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Pantaleev 90'+4'], 300 spectators

                           Round 23

19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)             1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Atanas Penkov 82']
  [sent off: Adriyan Bachoevski (V) 89'], 150 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Minyor (Pernik)                   0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Vladimir Stoyanov 35'-og], 150 spectators
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   2:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Ivanov 31', 1:1 Dimitar Chechev 48', 2:1 Nikolay Ivanov 60',
   2:2 Ivaylo Stoyanov 72'], 150 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)    3:0 awd * 
  [sent off: Ivan Simeonov (M) 34'], 150 spectators
* - abandoned in 37' at 0:0, when the visitors attack the referee after he
    awards a penalty for the home side and then leave the field.
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Daniel Pehlivanov 7', 1:2 Krasimir Shapkarov 36',79'], 1 000 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                  3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Vasilev 34', 2:0 Iliyan Georgiev 70'-og, 3:0 Georgi Vasilev 75'], 300 spectators
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.:
Koneliano (German) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Anatoli Todorov 22', 2:0 Dimitar Vodenicharov 77', 2:1 Georgi Amzin 79'], 100 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors can't travel for the game because of food poisoning among
    their players.

* - On 21 April 2015 Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) is relegated from the group
    for leaving the field in its round XXIII match versus Rilski sportist
    2011. Its results up to this point still count, and its opponents
    until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 18 - postponed match

22 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Ruskov 32', 1:1 Petar Zlatkov 74']
  [missed pen: Petar Zlatkov (S) 82'], 50 spectators

                           Round 24

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Balkan (Varvara)     5:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Chetin Sadula 42', 1:1 Martin Vasilev 61'-og, 2:1 Angel Stoyanov 63',
   4:1 Kristiyan Kovachev 68',79'; 5:1 Vladimir Baharov 87'], 100 spectators
26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)         1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Radoslav Mollov 16']
  [sent off: Anton Kirov (O) 27'], 400 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Koneliano (German)           1:5 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Anatoli Todorov 6', 0:2 Dimitar Vodenicharov 41'-pen, 0:3 Hristo Spasov 62',
   0:4 Spas Spasov 64', 0:5 Hristo Spasov 90', 1:5 Georgi Mirchev 90'+1'], 300 spectators
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           3:2 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Daniel Pehlivanov 13', 0:2 Aleksandar Ruskov 16', 1:2 Deyan Kostadinov 32',
   2:2 Hristo Stalev 70', 3:2 Milen Ivanov 71'], 250 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)      1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Vladimir Kabranov 73'], 100 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)       0:3 awd 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)     3:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Ekundayo Dzhayeoba 6', 2:0 Kristiyan Tasev 14', 2:1 Georgi Borisov 18',
   3:1 Erik Ivanov 71', 3:2 Bogomil Bogomilov 78']
  [sent off: Martin Kostov (Sp) 87'], 300 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 32', 2:0 Daniel Stefanov 75'], 300 spectators

                           Round 25

3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)                   1:0 (0:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Adrian Olegov 78']
  [sent off: Murad Ibraim (P) 90', Zefir Katunchev (P) 90'+3'], 500 spectators
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Valeri Kulinov 13', 0:2 Kristiyan Tasev 47'], 500 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)         3:0 awd 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich)        1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Ivanov 24'], 120 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Chepinets (Velingrad)    3:1 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Tihomir Krumov 16',36'; 3:0 Domenik Avramov 54', 3:1 Milan Prodanov 66'], 150 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)     0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Bozhov 11', 0:2 Angel Stoyanov 90'+1'], 300 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)             2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Edi Dostov 64', 2:0 Georgi Vasilev 65']
  [sent off: Atanas Trendafilov (B) 57'], 300 spectators
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.:
Koneliano (German) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)            1:4 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Georgi Netov 8', 0:2 Daniel Mladenov 16'-pen, 0:3 Vladimir Kaptiev 45',
   0:4 Salas Okechukvu 71', 1:4 Dimitar Vodenicharov 83'], 200 spectators

                           Round 26

10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Koneliano (German)                2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Blagoy Paskov 22', 2:0 Zhivko Grozdanov 63'], 200 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Balkan (Varvara)              7:2 (5:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Vasilev 16', 1:1 Daniel Mladenov 21', 2:1 Vladimir Kaptiev 27',
   5:1 Daniel Mladenov 28',31',39'; 6:1 Vladimir Kaptiev 55', 6:2 Spas Milushev 78'-pen,
   7:2 Daniel Mladenov 87']
  [missed pen: Daniel Mladenov (O) 20'], 300 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)      0:0 
  200 spectators
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)  0:0 
  81 spectators
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)      1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Marian Hadzhiev 72', 1:1 Alek Manolov 76'-pen, 1:2 Vladislav Bezhanski 84'], 250 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)               5:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Krasimir Shapkarov 41', 2:0 Lyubomir Tanev 44', 3:0 Lyubomir Graminov 45',
   4:0 Atanas Spiriev 60', 4:1 Georgi Borisov 61', 5:1 Ventsislav Stoyanov 72']
  [sent off: Lyubomir Tanev (B) 83'], 107 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)         0:3 awd 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik)           0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yordan Yordanov 22', 0:2 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 62']
  [sent off: Samet Ashimov (Ss) 70'], 300 spectators

                           Round 27

13 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)     1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Mariyan Lovkov 7', 1:1 Ekundayo Dzhayeoba 35'], 300 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)               3:0 awd 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Belasitsa (Petrich)               0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ilia Dlagonski 74']
  [sent off: Nikolay Stoilkov (B) 89'], 100 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Chepinets (Velingrad)             4:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 David Penchev 18', 1:1 Martin Stoichkov 20', 2:1 Bogomil Bogomilov 43',
   4:1 Petar Zlatkov 58',68'; 4:2 Svetoslav Ivanov 71'], 100 spectators
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)     1:5 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Angel Stoyanov 39', 1:1 Dimitar Maymunkov 46', 1:3 Martin Vasilev 68',72';
   1:4 Chetin Sadula 87', 1:5 Georgi Amzin 89'], 150 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)   1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Georgi Daskalov 48', 0:2 Ivan Kr.Ivanov /1983/ 69'-og, 1:2 Domenik Avramov 70'], 150 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       1:3 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Antonio Laskov 28', 1:1 Eli Markesh 38', 1:2 Daniel Mladenov 57',
   1:3 Denis Stoilov 86'], 200 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Koneliano (German)                     2:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Atanas Ivanov 6', 0:2 Hristo Spasov 15', 1:2 Atanas Trendafilov 61'-pen,
   1:3 Dimitar Vodenicharov 71', 2:3 Stanislav Chochkov 78', 2:4 Hristo Spasov 79']
  [sent off: Kristiyan Petrov (K) 21'], 300 spectators

                           Round 28

17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Balkan (Varvara)                  6:0 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Blagoy Paskov 22', 2:0 Hristo Gogovski 33', 3:0 Blagoy Paskov 36',
   4:0 Radoslav Mollov 38', 5:0 Georgi Samokishev 81', 6:0 Blagoy Paskov 90'+1']
  [missed pen: Ivan Makriev (P) 75'], 300 spectators
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.:
Koneliano (German) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)              2:4 (0:1) 
  [0:3 Antonio Laskov 45',58',66'-pen; 1:3 Dimitar Vodenicharov 70'-pen, 2:3 Anatoli Todorov 72',
   2:4 Aleksandar Ruskov 90'+1'], 100 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)    5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Mladenov 32', 2:0 Georgi Netov 40', 3:0 Deyan Borisov 53',
   5:0 Vladimir Kaptiev 70',82'], 500 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa)      2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Petyo Ivanov 38', 1:1 Krasimir Georgiev 54', 2:1 Asen Vasev 66'], 100 spectators
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)       3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Martin Vasilev 16', 2:0 Dimitar Krastev 77', 3:0 Georgi Amzin 86',
   3:1 Martin Kostov 90'+1']
  [missed pen: Georgi Amzin (V) 8'], 100 spectators
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Milen Ivanov 17', 2:0 Aleksandar Al.Dimitrov 54'], 200 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik)                     2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Krasimir Shapkarov 65', 2:0 Atanas Spiriev 67'], 250 spectators
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)     0:3 awd 

                           Round 29

24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin (Gotse Delchev)         0:3 awd 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Belasitsa (Petrich)       2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Chechev 51', 2:0 Ekundayo Dzhayeoba 69']
  [sent off: Ivan Dimitrov (B) 10'], 300 spectators
Minyor (Pernik) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                   5:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Stefanov 40', 2:0 Miroslav Todorov 50', 3:0 Daniel Stefanov 52',
   4:0 Dimitar Pantaleev 69', 5:0 Sider Tomov 84']
  [sent off: Deyan Kostadinov (Ch) 36'], 300 spectators
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sf)       1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 3', 1:1 Nikolay Bozhov 26', 1:2 Georgi Amzin 84'], 250 spectators
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Germaneya (Sapareva banya)        1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Asen Vasev 12', 1:1 Bogomil Bogomilov 60'-pen, 1:2 Zlatko Bogoev 69',
   1:3 Radoslav Viyachki 90'], 50 spectators
Slivn.geroy (Slivnitsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)       4:3 (2:1)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Zhivko Gospodinov 16', 2:0 Krasimir Georgiev 23', 2:1 Georgi Ivanov 40',
   2:2 Georgi Netov 70', 3:2 Rumen Kerekov 74', 4:2 Marian Hadzhiev 80',
   4:3 Deyan Borisov 90'], 100 spectators
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Koneliano (German)       1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Domenik Avramov 31', 1:1 Anatoli Todorov 40'-pen, 1:2 Hristo Spasov 75']
  [sent off: Ivan Gemedzhiev (Rs) 85'], 100 spectators
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Balkan (Varvara)                4:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Iliyan P.Panchev 33', 1:1 Aleksandar Ruskov 48', 2:1 Emil Trenkov 70',
   2:2 Spas Milushev 75'-pen, 3:2 Vasil Zahariev 87', 4:2 Antonio Laskov 89'], 100 spectators

                           Round 30

31 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Gotse Delchev) - Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)           0:0 
  112 spectators
Balkan (Varvara) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)         2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Vasil Kirov 43', 1:1 Georgi Vasilev 61', 2:1 Atanas Trendafilov 84'-pen], 100 spectators
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.:
Koneliano (German) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         5:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Nikolov 22', 2:0 Spas Spasov 38', 3:0 Anatoli Todorov 48',
   4:0 Sunny Ikide 56', 4:1 Zhivko Gospodinov 62', 5:1 Nikolay Nikolov 67']
  [missed pen: Ivaylo Tsvetkov (Sg) 44'], 50 spectators
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)         9:1 (4:0) 
  [1:0 Salas Okechukvu 20', 3:0 Daniel Mladenov 30',33'; 4:0 Georgi Netov 38',
   6:0 Vladimir Kaptiev 50',60'; 8:0 Hristo Bangeev 69',74'; 9:0 Georgi Ivanov 89',
   9:1 Nedelin Asenov 90'], 300 spectators
Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)        1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Asen Vasev 47']
  [sent off: Tsanko Tomov (G) 30', Zhorzh Georgiev (V) 30'], 230 spectators
Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik)      1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tomi Kostadinov 24', 1:1 Mihail Mihaylov 63'], 150 spectators
Chepinets (Velingrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)     1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Samet Ashimov 63', 1:1 Alek Manolov 73', 1:2 Kaloyan Evgeniev 83'], 100 spectators
in Kolarovo:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)           3:0 awd 

top


Yugozapadna V grupa 2014/15 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15.  16. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          XXX  2:1  0:0  1:0  2:2  2:0  5:0  0:1  1:1  7:0  7:2  3:0* 5:0  5:0  9:1  3:0 
 2. Minyor (Pernik)                    0:2  XXX  1:0  0:1  0:0  2:2  2:1  1:0  2:0  4:1  4:0  4:1  5:0  2:1  4:0  3:0*
 3. Pirin (Gotse Delchev)              1:0  2:1  XXX  1:1  1:1  2:1  2:0  0:0  1:0  2:0  6:0  6:1  4:1  3:1  3:1  2:0 
 4. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:1  1:1  0:2  XXX  1:2  0:0  1:0  2:0  5:1  4:1  5:1  4:2  3:0  0:0  3:1  2:0 
 5. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)       4:3  1:2  0:1  1:5  XXX  1:0  2:2  7:1  2:2  7:1  3:2  2:0  1:1  4:0  4:0  4:0 
 6. Belasitsa (Petrich)                0:3  2:0  0:0  0:2  2:0  XXX  3:0  1:0  3:0  6:0  3:2  2:0  3:0  1:0  5:1  3:0*
 7. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      1:1  0:2  1:1  0:0  0:3  2:0  XXX  2:0  3:1  3:0  3:0  3:0  3:0  0:1  3:2  3:0 
 8. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)            1:3  1:3  1:1  0:2  0:1  1:2  1:0  XXX  1:0  5:0  4:2  1:2  0:0  1:1  4:0  2:0 
 9. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              0:4  0:0  1:0  1:2  2:2  0:1  0:2  1:2  XXX  4:0  2:1  3:0  2:1  3:1  1:0  5:1 
10. Koneliano (German)                 1:4  2:2  1:4  2:1  5:1  3:2  2:0  2:4  2:1  XXX  2:1  2:6  1:1  0:0  0:1  1:0 
11. Balkan (Varvara)                   2:4  0:1  3:1  0:4  1:3  5:2  1:1  3:0  2:1  2:4  XXX  2:0  3:0  2:1  1:0  2:0 
12. Germaneya (Sapareva banya)         0:2  0:4  1:0  0:1  2:1  1:0  4:0  0:0  1:0  1:5  0:1  XXX  1:2  1:0  0:1  1:1 
13. Chepinets (Velingrad)              2:1  1:2  0:1  0:1  1:2  1:2  1:2  3:2  2:0  3:2  2:1  2:1  XXX  1:1  4:1  3:1 
14. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     1:3  0:1  0:2  2:2  0:2  2:1  1:0  0:1  0:1  1:2  3:2  1:2  3:1  XXX  1:0  3:0*
15. Sportist 2012 (Svoge)              0:4  0:1  1:1  1:4  1:3  0:1  0:0  1:1  0:2  2:2  1:2  1:3  4:2  0:0  XXX  3:0*
16. Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo)          0:4  0:1  0:3* 1:0  0:3* 3:0  0:3* 0:2  0:3* 1:2  2:1  1:1  0:0  3:1  1:2  XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top