Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1996-97): Vidin - Oblastna grupa 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Bdin 1923 II (Vidin)               15   12   1   2   56:11   37  Champion
 2. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)              15   10   2   3   55:24   32          
 3. Kula 04 (Kula)                     15    9   3   3   39:14   30          
 4. Balkan (Belogradchik)              15    4   3   8   52:57   15          
 5. Timok (Bregovo)                    15    3   2  10   30:47   11          
 6. Botev (Gramada)                    15    1   1  13   10:89    4          

                           Round 1

27 September 2014, Saturday:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Balkan (Belogradchik)             4:4 
Botev (Gramada) - Kula 04 (Kula)                          0:8 
Timok (Bregovo) - Bdin 1923 II (Vidin)                    0:2 

                           Round 2

4 October 2014, Saturday:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Bdin 1923 II (Vidin)              0:6 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Timok (Bregovo)                          3:1 
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Botev (Gramada)                  10:0 

                           Round 3

11 October 2014, Saturday:
Botev (Gramada) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                   1:17 
Timok (Bregovo) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                   0:5 
Bdin 1923 II (Vidin) - Kula 04 (Kula)                     1:0 

                           Round 4

18 October 2014, Saturday:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Kula 04 (Kula)                    2:2 
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Bdin 1923 II (Vidin)              4:1 
Botev (Gramada) - Timok (Bregovo)                         2:10 

                           Round 5

25 October 2014, Saturday:
Timok (Bregovo) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                   2:3 
Bdin 1923 II (Vidin) - Botev (Gramada)                    3:0 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                    2:1 

                           Round 6

1 November 2014, Saturday:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)             3:3 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Botev (Gramada)                         10:0 
Bdin 1923 II (Vidin) - Timok (Bregovo)                    4:1 

                           Round 7

8 November 2014, Saturday:
Bdin 1923 II (Vidin) - Balkan (Belogradchik)              7:2 
Timok (Bregovo) - Kula 04 (Kula)                          1:2 
Botev (Gramada) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                   1:4 

                           Round 8

15 November 2014, Saturday:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Botev (Gramada)                   6:0 
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Timok (Bregovo)                   3:0 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Bdin 1923 II (Vidin)                     0:4 

                           Round 9

28 March 2015, Saturday:
Kula 04 (Kula) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                    4:1 
Bdin 1923 II (Vidin) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)              7:0 
Timok (Bregovo) - Botev (Gramada)                         1:1 

                           Round 10

4 April 2015, Saturday:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Timok (Bregovo)                   8:1 
Botev (Gramada) - Bdin 1923 II (Vidin)                    1:3 
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Kula 04 (Kula)                    0:1 

                           Round 11

9 April 2015, Thursday:
Timok (Bregovo) - Bdin 1923 II (Vidin)                    1:4 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                    1:0 
10 April 2015, Friday:
Botev (Gramada) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)                   2:3 

                           Round 12

18 April 2015, Saturday:
Bdin 1923 II (Vidin) - Balkan (Belogradchik)              postponed 
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Kula 04 (Kula)                    3:0 
Timok (Bregovo) - Botev (Gramada)                         3:0 
7 May 2015, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
Bdin 1923 II (Vidin) - Balkan (Belogradchik)             10:1 

                           Round 13

25 April 2015, Saturday:
Botev (Gramada) - Bdin 1923 II (Vidin)                    0:4 
Kula 04 (Kula) - Timok (Bregovo)                          0:0 
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)             0:8 

                           Round 14

2 May 2015, Saturday:
Bdin 1923 II (Vidin) - Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)              0:1 
Timok (Bregovo) - Balkan (Belogradchik)                   6:4 
Botev (Gramada) - Kula 04 (Kula)                          0:6 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

7 May 2015, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
Bdin 1923 II (Vidin) - Balkan (Belogradchik)             10:1 

                           Round 15

10 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kula 04 (Kula) - Bdin 1923 II (Vidin)                     0:0 
in gara Oreshets:
Balkan (Belogradchik) - Botev (Gramada)                   1:2 
in Dimovo:
Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi) - Timok (Bregovo)                   6:3 

top


Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1996-97): Vidin - Oblastna grupa 2014/15 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bdin 1923 II (Vidin)               XXX  7:0  1:0  7:2  4:1  3:0 
                                       XXX  0:1  --- 10:1  ---  --- 
 2. Ruzhintsi (Ruzhintsi)              4:1  XXX  0:1  4:4  3:0 10:0 
                                       ---  XXX  3:0  ---  6:3  --- 
 3. Kula 04 (Kula)                     0:4  2:1  XXX  4:1  3:1 10:0 
                                       0:0  ---  XXX  1:0  0:0  --- 
 4. Balkan (Belogradchik)              0:6  3:3  2:2  XXX  8:1  6:0 
                                       ---  0:8  ---  XXX  ---  1:2 
 5. Timok (Bregovo)                    0:2  0:5  1:2  2:3  XXX  1:1 
                                       1:4  ---  ---  6:4  XXX  3:0 
 6. Botev (Gramada)                    1:3  1:4  0:8  1:17 2:10 XXX 
                                       0:4  2:3  0:6  ---  ---  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------

top