Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1996-97): Sofia - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Elit (Sofia)                       20   15   2   3   84:18   47    
 2. Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)            20   12   4   4   49:25   40    
 3. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            20   12   2   6   44:24   38    
 4. Botev 57 (Sofia)                   20   11   4   5   75:28   37    
 5. Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)             20   11   2   7   50:21   35    
 6. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)        20    9   5   6   34:30   32    
 7. Pravets 99 (Pravets)               20    7   6   7   34:37   27    
 8. Sportist 2012 (Svoge)              20    7   1  12   37:58   22    
 9. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     20    4   5  11   22:63   17    
10. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              20    3   2  15   24:58   11    
11. Legia (Sofia)                      20    2   1  17   14:105   7    
--. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                8    0   1   7    6:43    - [*]

Notes
  - The teams play their home matches at the following stadiums, unless stated otherwise:
    - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/, Sofia;
    - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - "Hristo Botev" st., Ihtiman;
    - Botev 57 (Sofia) - "57-mo uchilishte" st., Sofia;
    - Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa) - old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/, Sofia;
    - Elit (Sofia) - "Tsarsko selo" complex, Sofia;
    - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - "Rakovski" st., Sofia;
    - Legia (Sofia) - in Lozen;
    - Pravets 99 (Pravets) -inv Pravets;
    - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sofia) - "Iskar" st., Samokov;
    - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - in kv.Benkovski, Sofia;
    - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - "Tsarsko selo" complex, Sofia;
    - Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Gradski stadion, Svoge.
  - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) withdraws after round 9. Its results so far are annulled.

                           Round 1

6 September 2014, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)  1:1 
6 September 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)      4:0 
6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                  0:3 
Pravets 99 (Pravets) - Legia (Sofia)                      postponed 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Elit (Sofia)                       0:6  /annulled/ 
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)           4:2 
4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pravets 99 (Pravets) - Legia (Sofia)                      4:2 

                           Round 2

13 September 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)                 10:1 
13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)     2:2 
Elit (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)                     1:2 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)    10:2  /annulled/ 
Legia (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                   0:1 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)              postponed 
15 October 2014, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)              0:0 

                           Round 3

20 September 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)   6:0 
20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pravets 99 (Pravets) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                   2:3 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)           1:0 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Legia (Sofia)                      0:4 awd  /annulled/ 
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa) - Elit (Sofia)                    1:2 
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)       3:1 

                           Round 4

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)            0:0 
Elit (Sofia) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)                      3:1 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)  1:3 
Legia (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)                    0:7 
Pravets 99 (Pravets) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            1:1 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              3:0 awd  /annulled/ 

                           Round 5

1 October 2014, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                2:1 
1 October 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)               3:3  /annulled/ 
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)            4:0 
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa) - Legia (Sofia)                   5:2 
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    0:5 awd 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Elit (Sofia)                postponed 
15 October 2014, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Elit (Sofia)                0:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pravets 99 (Pravets) - Legia (Sofia)                      4:2 

                           Round 6

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Elit (Sofia)                           3:4 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sf) 1:1 
Legia (Sofia) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)                     4:6 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)           1:3 
Pravets 99 (Pravets) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)             2:2 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)            2:1  /annulled/ 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

15 October 2014, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)              0:0 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

15 October 2014, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Elit (Sofia)                0:0 

                           Round 7

18 October 2014, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Elit (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)            12:0 
18 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)          1:2 
18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                   0:4  /annulled/ 
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)            1:2 
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)             3:1 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)               5:0 

                           Round 8

25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)        12:1 
Legia (Sofia) - Elit (Sofia)                              postponed 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)       postponed 
Pravets 99 (Pravets) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)              5:1 
in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st. - auxiliary field:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)         1:2 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)             annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled following Botev 1937's withdrawal.
4 November 2014, Tuesday, 13:00 EET:
Legia (Sofia) - Elit (Sofia)                              1:11 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)       1:1 

                           Round 9

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)           11:0  /annulled/ 
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           4:3 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)        2:1 
Elit (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                      6:0 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Legia (Sofia)            0:2 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EET:
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                 1:2 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

4 November 2014, Tuesday, 13:00 EET:
Legia (Sofia) - Elit (Sofia)                              1:11 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)       1:1 

* - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) withdraws after round 9. Its results so far are
    annulled.

                           Round 10

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                         11:0 
Pravets 99 (Pravets) - Elit (Sofia)                       2:6 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)     5:0 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)              annulled 
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)          1:0 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    8:0 

                           Round 11

15 November 2014, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                2:2 
15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)            0:3 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)        annulled 
Elit (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                    4:1 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)     1:3 
Legia (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                     3:1 

                           Round 12

7 March 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  postponed 
Legia (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)                      postponed 
in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st - artificial field:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)  2:1 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)      postponed 
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)           postponed 
24 March 2015, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)           1:2 
24 March 2015, Tuesday, 16:00 EET:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  8:1 
21 April 2015, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)      2:0 
29 April 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)                      0:2 
Elit (Sofia)                                              bye

                           Round 13

13 March 2015, Friday, 13:00 EET:
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)     2:0 
14 March 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                  postponed 
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Elit (Sofia)                     postponed 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                   8:0 
Pravets 99 (Pravets) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              1:2 
18 March 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                  1:4 
16 April 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Elit (Sofia)                     0:3 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)                            bye

                           Round 14

20 March 2015, Friday, 14:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           0:5 
21 March 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)                   1:1 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)   postponed 
Elit (Sofia) - Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)                    1:2 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)       postponed 
15 April 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)       5:1 
29 April 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)   2:0 
Legia (Sofia)                                             bye

                           Round 12 - postponed matches

24 March 2015, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)           1:2 
24 March 2015, Tuesday, 16:00 EET:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  8:1 

                           Round 17 - match brought forward

25 March 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)             5:1 

                           Round 15

27 March 2015, Friday, 13:00 EET:
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)  2:0 
28 March 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Elit (Sofia)                      0:3 
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                    8:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)            postponed 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)            postponed 
22 April 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)            2:1 
29 April 2015, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)            2:0 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                                     bye

                           Round 16

1 April 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                2:3 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)            0:2 
Legia (Sofia) - Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)                   0:6 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)    1:4 
Elit (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)                3:0 
Pravets 99 (Pravets)                                      bye

                           Round 17

4 March 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)             brought forward 
25 March 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)             5:1 
4 April 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Elit (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                           1:2 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)  3:1 
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Legia (Sofia)                     4:0 
6 April 2015, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)           4:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                                   bye

                           Round 14 - postponed match

15 April 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)       5:1 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

16 April 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EEST:
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Elit (Sofia)                     0:3 

                           Round 18

18 April 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)          2:0 
Pravets 99 (Pravets) - Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)            1:1 
Legia (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)               0:3 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Elit (Sofia)             2:2 
18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)             1:4 
Botev 57 (Sofia)                                          bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

21 April 2015, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)      2:0 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

22 April 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)            2:1 

                           Round 19

25 April 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)         0:1 
25 April 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 57 (Sofia)         0:0 
Sportist 2012 (Svoge) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)              0:0 
25 April 2015, Saturday, 20:00 EEST:
Elit (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                             12:0 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)       3:2 
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

29 April 2015, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)            2:0 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

29 April 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)                      0:2 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

29 April 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)   2:0 

                           Round 20

2 May 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)                 2:1 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)           2:1 
Pravets 99 (Pravets) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)        3:2 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Elit (Sofia)                      0:4 
Legia (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)            postponed 
23 May 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)            0:0 
Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)                                   bye

                           Round 21

9 May 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Botev 57 (Sofia)                          0:6 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)    3:1 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)     2:1 
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/:
Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa) - Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)          2:2 
12 May 2015, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST:
Elit (Sofia) - Pravets 99 (Pravets)                       4:0 
Sportist 2012 (Svoge)                                     bye

                           Round 22

16 May 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Botev 57 (Sofia) - Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)                3:5 
Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia) - Sportist 2012 (Svoge)            1:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Elit (Sofia)                    1:2 
Pravets 99 (Pravets) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     2:1 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                     5:0 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)                               bye

                           Round 20 - postponed match

23 May 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Legia (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)            0:0 

top


Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1996-97): Sofia - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2014/15 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Elit (Sofia)                       XXX  1:2  4:1  1:2  1:2  3:0  4:0  3:1 12:0  6:0 12:0  --- 
 2. Vitosha "B" (Bistritsa)            1:2  XXX  0:1  2:2  2:2  2:0  1:2  4:2  2:0  4:0  5:2 (11:0)
 3. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            1:2  1:2  XXX  2:1  2:0  5:0  2:1  2:1  1:1  1:0  8:0 (2:1)
 4. Botev 57 (Sofia)                   3:4  3:5  2:3  XXX  2:1  0:0  1:1 10:1 12:1  8:1 11:0  --- 
 5. Sofia 2010 "B" (Sofia)             0:3  1:0  1:2  1:2  XXX  4:0  5:1  1:0  6:0  4:0  8:0  --- 
 6. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)        0:0  2:2  2:1  2:0  2:0  XXX  2:1  5:1  3:1  3:2  5:0  --- 
 7. Pravets 99 (Pravets)               2:6  1:1  1:1  2:3  2:2  3:2  XXX  5:1  2:1  1:2  4:2  --- 
 8. Sportist 2012 (Svoge)              0:3  1:2  4:3  1:4  0:3  3:1  0:0  XXX  0:5* 3:1  4:0  --- 
 9. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)     2:2  1:3  2:1  0:0  2:0  1:1  1:3  1:4  XXX  3:1  0:2 (10:2)
10. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              0:4  1:3  0:5  0:3  0:2  1:1  0:0  1:4  8:0  XXX  5:0 (3:0)
11. Legia (Sofia)                      1:11 0:6  0:1  0:6  0:7  0:3  0:2  4:6  0:0  3:1  XXX  --- 
12. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              (0:6) ---  --- (0:4) ---  --- (3:3) ---  ---  --- (0:4) XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top