Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1996-97): Plovdiv 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Plovdiv)                    24   21   2   1  141:9    65     Republikansko
 2. Arda (Kardzhali)                   24   17   4   3   76:27   55     Republikansko
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 3. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   24   16   4   4   44:16   52     Play-offs    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        24   15   3   6   49:23   48                  
 5. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       24   14   4   6   49:42   46                  
 6. Palas 2011 (Rudozem)               24   12   2  10   39:52   38                  
 7. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           24   11   4   9   46:27   37                  
 8. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           24    9   3  12   29:34   30                  
 9. Gigant (Saedinenie)                24    7   3  14   34:68   24                  
10. Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               24    7   1  16   27:63   22                  
11. Levski (Karlovo)                   24    4   0  20   23:100  12                  
12. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            24    3   0  21   20:81    9                  
13. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  24    5   0  19   26:61   15 [*]              
--. Atletik (Kuklen)                    5    0   1   4    3:24    - [*]              

Notes
  - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home matches at the "Botev 1912" sports complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv.
  - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) plays its home matches at the "Yuriy Gagarin" stadium in Plovdiv.
  - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) plays its home matches in rounds 1-13 at the "Petar Parchevich" stadium in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski and in rounds 14-26 at the "G.S.Rakovski" stadium in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski.
  - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home matches at the "Rakovski" stadium in Dimitrovgrad.
  - On 7 October 2014 Atletik (Kuklen) withdraws. Its results so far are annulled and the team's opponents until the end of the season bye.
  - Maritsa (Plovdiv) withdraws after round 19. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

4 September 2014, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                       postponed 
4 September 2014, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)        2:3 
5 September 2014, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)        1:0 
6 September 2014, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Levski (Karlovo)                   3:0 awd 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               1:3  /annulled/ 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               5:0 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)        postponed 
10 September 2014, Wednesday:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)        4:0 
28 October 2014, Tuesday, 11:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                       5:1 

                           Round 2

11 September 2014, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               2:1 
11 September 2014, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)      11:1  /annulled/ 
11 September 2014, Thursday, 12:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               2:1 
12 September 2014, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    0:0 
12 September 2014, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Arda (Kardzhali)                   0:7 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     0:5 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       3:3 

                           Round 3

18 September 2014, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             3:2 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)    1:0 
19 September 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           2:0 
20 September 2014, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               5:2 
20 September 2014, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)                   14:0 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                      0:5  /annulled/ 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Levski (Karlovo)           3:0 awd 

                           Round 4

25 September 2014, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            2:0 
25 September 2014, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                   2:3 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)       2:0 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           0:2 
26 September 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       postponed 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    4:0  /annulled/ 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)            1:7 
11 November 2014, Tuesday:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       0:0 

                           Round 5

2 October 2014, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                       15:0 
2 October 2014, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       0:0 
3 October 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    0:5 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)         5:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           postponed 
4 October 2014, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                      3:0 awd 
4 October 2014, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)                   1:1  /annulled/ 
6 October 2014, Monday:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           2:0 

* - On 7 October 2014 Atletik (Kuklen) withdraws. Its results so far are
    annulled and the team's opponents until the end of the season bye.

                           Round 6

9 October 2014, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               1:3 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)   3:0 awd 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              5:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                12:0 
10 October 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Arda (Kardzhali)                    2:2 
11 October 2014, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        1:0 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)           annulled 
* - annulled following Atletik's withdrawal.

                           Round 7

17 October 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                3:0 awd 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)      3:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  1:7 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       3:0 
18 October 2014, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)                   6:1 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        annulled 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            2:2 

                           Round 8

23 October 2014, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             4:1 
23 October 2014, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       0:7 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              postponed 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                annulled 
25 October 2014, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           1:0 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                postponed 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)           postponed 
11 November 2014, Tuesday:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)           1:1 
10 December 2014, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              postponed 
10 December 2014, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                2:2 
not scheduled:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Maritsa's withdrawal.

                           Round 1 - postponed match

28 October 2014, Tuesday, 11:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                       5:1 

                           Round 9

30 October 2014, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)     6:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)      postponed 
31 October 2014, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo)                       annulled 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            5:0 
31 October 2014, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)               1:3 
1 November 2014, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        0:0 
1 November 2014, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   3:0 awd 
4 November 2014, Tuesday:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)      1:0 

                           Round 10

6 November 2014, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                      0:5 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Arda (Kardzhali)                0:3 awd 
7 November 2014, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)       3:0 
8 November 2014, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                3:0 awd 
8 November 2014, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           1:0 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            annulled 
10 November 2014, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    0:5 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

11 November 2014, Tuesday:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       0:0 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

11 November 2014, Tuesday:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)           1:1 

                           Round 11

13 November 2014, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        2:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)   0:0 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   4:2 
14 November 2014, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)            postponed 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    postponed 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   1:2 
15 November 2014, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Atletik (Kuklen)                       annulled 
18 November 2014, Tuesday:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)            4:1 
6 December 2014, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    0:9 

                           Round 12

20 November 2014, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   0:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)            0:3 awd 
21 November 2014, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    0:6 
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  3:0 awd 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)            postponed 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)               annulled 
24 November 2014, Monday, 11:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                6:2 
12 December 2014, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)            3:0 awd 

                           Round 13

27 November 2014, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)        1:3 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          2:3 
28 November 2014, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Levski (Karlovo)                       3:0 awd 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Atletik (Kuklen)                   annulled 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        5:1 
29 November 2014, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    0:2 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)                2:1 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

6 December 2014, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    0:9 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

10 December 2014, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              postponed 
10 December 2014, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                2:2 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

12 December 2014, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)            3:0 awd 

                           Round 14

27 February 2015, Friday, 14:00 EET:
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" sports complex:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       0:5 
27 February 2015, Friday, 15:00 EET:
in Banya:
Levski (Karlovo) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)                   4:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        1:0 
28 February 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        2:1 
28 February 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Arda (Kardzhali)               2:3 
2 March 2015, Monday, 15:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        0:2 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                                  bye

                           Round 15

5 March 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)               1:0 
6 March 2015, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    12:1 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)       postponed 
7 March 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo)               3:0 awd 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                   3:0 awd 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)    postponed 
24 March 2015, Tuesday, 15:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)    1:1 
23 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)       3:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye

                           Round 16

12 March 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    postponed 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Arda (Kardzhali)               0:0 
13 March 2015, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           1:2 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             postponed 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           postponed 
14 March 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    postponed 
23 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    3:0 
12 May 2015, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             2:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           0:2 
29 May 2015, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    0:2 
Maritsa (Plovdiv)                                         bye

                           Round 17

19 March 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       3:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)            3:5 
20 March 2015, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       postponed 
20 March 2015, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Levski (Karlovo)                   3:1 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)           postponed 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            8:0 
not scheduled:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)           3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Maritsa's withdrawal.
5 May 2015, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       0:2 
Gigant (Saedinenie)                                       bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

24 March 2015, Tuesday, 15:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)    1:1 

                           Round 18

26 March 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Arda (Kardzhali)                      0:4 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       3:1 
26 March 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                        0:6 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           3:0 
27 March 2015, Friday, 16:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         1:2 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)    3:0 awd 
Palas 2011 (Rudozem)                                      bye

                           Round 19

2 April 2015, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)        0:1 
2 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Levski (Karlovo)               6:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 0:3 awd 
3 April 2015, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    3:0 
3 April 2015, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              postponed 
3 April 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   0:1 
not scheduled:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Maritsa's withdrawal.
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye

* - Maritsa (Plovdiv) withdraws after round 19. Its results up to this
    point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are
    awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 8 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Maritsa's withdrawal.

                           Round 17 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)           3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Maritsa's withdrawal.

                           Round 20

9 April 2015, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       1:0 
9 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                4:2 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                  0:3 awd 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      2:2 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Arda (Kardzhali)                   2:4 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            0:1 
Botev (Plovdiv)                                           bye

                           Round 21

16 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)       3:0 awd 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              3:0 awd 
17 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                1:2 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)             2:1 
18 April 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)           4:0 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           8:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                                   bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

23 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)       3:0 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

23 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    3:0 

                           Round 22

23 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      0:3 awd 
24 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Arda (Kardzhali)                       11:0 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            2:1 
25 April 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               3:0 awd 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)   3:0 
Levski (Karlovo)                                          bye

                           Round 23

30 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                      0:3 awd 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)    postponed 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)           3:0 
1 May 2015, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                3:0 awd 
1 May 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       2:3 
2 May 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:2 
18 May 2015, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)    2:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)                               bye

                           Round 17 - postponed match

5 May 2015, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       0:2 

                           Round 24

7 May 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   2:3 
7 May 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            2:6 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        0:3 awd 
8 May 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                    5:0 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                   3:0 awd 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)   2:0 
Arda (Kardzhali)                                          bye

                           Round 16 - postponed matches

12 May 2015, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             2:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           0:2 

                           Round 25

14 May 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Palas 2011 (Rudozem)                  0:3 awd 
14 May 2015, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) 1:0 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:3 
15 May 2015, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski (Karlovo)                    4:2 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            5:1 
16 May 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            2:1 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                                  bye

                           Round 23 - postponed match

18 May 2015, Monday, 18:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)    2:0 

                           Round 26

21 May 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)          3:0 awd 
21 May 2015, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                       0:8 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        0:3 awd 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)        0:0 
22 May 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                3:0 awd 
22 May 2015, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    1:0 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                                      bye

                           Round 16 - postponed match

29 May 2015, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Palas 2011 (Rudozem) - Botev (Plovdiv)                    0:2 

top


Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1996-97): Plovdiv 2014/15 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Botev (Plovdiv)                    XXX 11:0  0:0  4:1  8:0 14:0  6:2  3:0*12:1  5:0 15:0 12:0  5:1  --- 
 2. Arda (Kardzhali)                   0:0  XXX  3:0  2:1  8:0  6:1  5:2  5:0  3:0  3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* --- 
 3. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   1:3  2:0  XXX  3:0  1:0  0:0  1:0  3:1  2:0  3:0* 3:0* 2:1  1:0 (11:1)
 4. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        2:1  3:0* 1:0  XXX  3:1  0:1  1:1  1:0  5:1  1:0  4:1  6:1  3:0* --- 
 5. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       1:7  1:1  0:0  2:2  XXX  3:0  2:0  3:0  4:0  3:0  3:0* 3:0* 3:0* --- 
 6. Palas 2011 (Rudozem)               0:2  2:4  2:3  1:0  3:3  XXX  1:0  1:0  3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 2:0  3:0* --- 
 7. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           0:3  0:0  3:0  0:0  1:2  3:0  XXX  0:0  5:0  3:0  6:0  5:1  3:0* --- 
 8. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           0:2  2:3  0:0  0:2  3:0* 4:0  0:2  XXX  2:2  2:0  3:0* 2:0  3:0* --- 
 9. Gigant (Saedinenie)                0:5  2:2  0:5  1:2  0:2  2:1  2:1  0:1  XXX  2:2  4:2  2:1  3:0*(4:0)
10. Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               0:9  0:7  0:1  1:0  2:3  1:3  2:0  0:2  1:2  XXX  3:1  5:1  1:7  --- 
11. Levski (Karlovo)                   0:6  0:8  0:7  2:6  1:2  4:1  1:3  2:1  0:6  2:3  XXX  4:2  0:5  --- 
12. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            0:3* 0:3* 2:3  0:3* 0:5  3:5  0:3* 0:3* 3:2  0:3* 3:0* XXX  1:0  --- 
13. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  0:5  0:4  0:3* 0:2  2:3  0:3* 0:3* 5:0  4:2  0:3* 0:3* 2:1  XXX  --- 
14. Atletik (Kuklen)                   ---  ---  ---  ---  --- (1:1)(1:3) ---  ---  ---  ---  --- (0:5) XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top