Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1996-97): Burgas - Oblastna grupa 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       14   12   1   1   57:16   37     Republikansko
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  14    9   2   3   40:15   29     Play-offs    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           14    9   1   4   30:15   28                  
 4. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  14    8   2   4   43:23   26                  
 5. Burgas (Burgas)                    14    6   2   6   18:21   20                  
 6. Sozopol (Sozopol)                  14    5   0   9   21:37   15                  
 7. Karnobat (Karnobat)                14    3   0  11   14:55    9                  
 8. Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)              14    0   0  14    1:42    0 [*]              

Notes
  - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) withdraws at the winter break. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


                           Round 1

1 October 2014, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Burgas (Burgas)                     4:0 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     2:4 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              0:3 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)      6:0 

                           Round 2

9 October 2014, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Burgas (Burgas) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                   2:1 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)          5:3 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              1:3 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   1:4 

                           Round 3

15 October 2014, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Burgas (Burgas)                       2:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            4:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)          6:2 
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 0:2 

                           Round 4

23 October 2014, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Burgas (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                       0:1 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                 5:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)        0:6 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              0:4 

                           Round 5

29 October 2014, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Burgas (Burgas)                3:0 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)          5:1 
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               0:1 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     1:1 

                           Round 6

6 November 2014, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Burgas (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                       1:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   1:4 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                 3:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   1:1 

                           Round 7

12 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Burgas (Burgas)            2:1 
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          0:2 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     3:0 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   7:0 

* - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) withdraws at the winter break. Its results up to
    this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season
    are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 8

1 April 2015, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Burgas (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                     2:1 
1 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     6:1 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              1:3 
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)      0:3 awd 

                           Round 9

9 April 2015, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Burgas (Burgas)                   0:3 awd 
9 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)          postponed 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)              2:3 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   1:0 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)          3:1 

                           Round 10

15 April 2015, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Burgas (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                       2:1 
15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            1:3 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)          2:5 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)                 3:0 awd 

                           Round 11

23 April 2015, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Burgas (Burgas)                       1:1 
23 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 0:3 awd 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)        9:1 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              2:1 

                           Round 12

29 April 2015, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Burgas (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                2:0 
29 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)          1:4 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)               3:0 awd 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     2:0 

                           Round 13

7 May 2015, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Burgas (Burgas)                       2:2 
7 May 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                  10:0 
Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 0:3 awd 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)   1:0 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)          3:1 

                           Round 14

13 May 2015, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Burgas (Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)            1:3 
13 May 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)          3:0 awd 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     1:5 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   0:5 

top


Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1996-97): Burgas - Oblastna grupa 2014/15 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       XXX  3:1  1:0  6:2  2:1  5:1  9:1  6:0 
 2. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  5:3  XXX  1:3  1:1  1:1  3:0 10:0  3:0*
 3. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           1:1  0:3  XXX  2:3  3:0  2:1  4:1  3:0*
 4. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  2:5  2:0  1:3  XXX  2:2  6:1  7:0  5:0 
 5. Burgas (Burgas)                    1:3  0:1  2:0  1:0  XXX  2:1  2:1  2:1 
 6. Sozopol (Sozopol)                  1:4  1:5  0:4  2:4  2:1  XXX  1:0  3:0 
 7. Karnobat (Karnobat)                0:6  1:4  1:3  0:5  4:0  1:4  XXX  3:0*
 8. Tundzha 1915 (Yambol)              0:3* 0:2  0:2  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:1  XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top