OFG Yambol 2014/15


A OFG Yambol 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Uragan (Boyadzhik)                 20   16   3   1   62:13   51        Champion 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Elhovo (Elhovo)                    20   15   3   2   70:26   48    [*]          
 3. Bakadzhik (Voynika)                20   15   1   4   57:32   46 [+]             
 4. Straldzha (Straldzha)              20   13   2   5   65:37   41 [-]             
 5. Botev (General Inzovo)             20    9   1  10   34:42   28                 
 6. Trakiets (Kukorevo)                20    8   2  10   34:37   26                 
 7. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)         20    7   3  10   45:39   24                 
 8. Kalchevo (Kalchevo)                20    7   2  11   25:55   23                 
 9. Mezhda (Mezhda)                    20    4   3  13   31:49   15                 
10. Botev (Bolyarovo)                  20    4   0  16   26:68   12                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)           20    2   0  18   21:72    6 [+]    Relegated
--. Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik)          3    0   0   3    0:9     -    [*]          

Notes
  - Straldzha (Straldzha), 17th in Yugoiztochna "V" AFG last season; is relegated to "A" OFG Yambol.
  - On 28 July 2014 Elhovo (Elhovo), 1st in "A" OFG last season and initially eliminated in the qualifications for Yugoiztochna "V" AFG; is promoted to "V" grupa after being invited to fill in the spots, left vacant in the group. On 5 August 2014 however the team declines participation in "V" grupa and again enters "A" OFG.
  - Tundzha (Veselinovo), 10th; Pobeda (Pobeda), 11th; and Benkovski (Zimnitsa), 12th in "A" OFG last season; are relegated to "B" OFG.
  - Kabile (Kabile), 1st; and Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo), 2nd in "B" OFG last season; are promoted to "A" FG. Kabile (Kabile) refuses promotion and remains in "B" OFG. As a result Bakadzhik (Voynika), 3rd in "B" OFG last season; is additionally promoted to "A" OFG.
  - On 29 September 2014 Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik) is excluded from the group after not showing up for all of their opening three games. Its matches up to this point are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye.

                           Round 1

13 September 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Botev (General Inzovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                3:1 
Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)          0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                   6:0 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                  0:2 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)     3:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Kalchevo (Kalchevo)                     7:0 

                           Round 2

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                1:6 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)           2:1 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik)            3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Kalchevo (Kalchevo)                     1:3 
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                 3:1 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Botev (General Inzovo)            2:0 

                           Round 3

27 September 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik) - Straldzha (Straldzha)        0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
Kalchevo (Kalchevo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)            2:1 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                   4:1 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (General Inzovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                  2:2 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)          2:3 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                      0:0 

* - On 29 September 2014 Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik) is excluded from the
    group after not showing up for all of their opening three games. Its
    matches up to this point are annulled and its opponents until the end
    of the season bye.

                           Round 4

4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                5:1 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Kalchevo (Kalchevo)                  4:0 
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                     1:2 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)            1:3 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)               4:1 
Botev (General Inzovo) - Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik)       annulled * 
* - annulled following Boyadzhik 2004's exclusion from the group.

                           Round 5

11 October 2014, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Straldzha (Straldzha)        2:2 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                       6:1 
Kalchevo (Kalchevo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                 0:3 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik) - Mezhda (Mezhda)              annulled 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Botev (General Inzovo)              2:5 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)             1:6 

                           Round 6

18 October 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                      1:4 
18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Kalchevo (Kalchevo)                   2:0 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                   5:5 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)            2:1 
Botev (General Inzovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)       1:0 
Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)          annulled 

                           Round 7

25 October 2014, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik)   annulled 
Kalchevo (Kalchevo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               0:5 awd 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)              2:0 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                     2:2 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Botev (General Inzovo)                  2:3 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                  5:2 

                           Round 8

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                    0:6 
Botev (General Inzovo) - Kalchevo (Kalchevo)              5:2 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)          1:0 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                     0:2 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)          7:1 
Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik) - Elhovo (Elhovo)              annulled 

                           Round 9

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                6:1 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Botev (General Inzovo)         2:4 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Mezhda (Mezhda)              5:1 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     3:1 
Kalchevo (Kalchevo) - Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik)          annulled 
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                   5:2 

                           Round 10

15 November 2014, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Botev (General Inzovo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)               0:5 
Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)     annulled 
15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                       1:2 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Kalchevo (Kalchevo)                 3:2 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)               2:3 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Elhovo (Elhovo)              1:1 

                           Round 11

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                         4:1 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik)           annulled 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                 0:2 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Kalchevo (Kalchevo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)          0:7 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)            0:2 
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Botev (General Inzovo)              0:1 

                           Round 12

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                   2:3 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Botev (General Inzovo)                1:2 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                  3:0 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)     0:4 
Kalchevo (Kalchevo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                     0:5 
Bakadzhik (Voynika)                                       bye

                           Round 13

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kalchevo (Kalchevo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                     0:2 
Botev (General Inzovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)            0:3 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                6:0 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)           1:3 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                 1:2 
Botev (Bolyarovo)                                         bye

                           Round 14

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Botev (General Inzovo)                  4:0 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                   0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned at the home side's fault. Botev is sanctioned with playing 2
    home matches at a neutral venue.
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Kalchevo (Kalchevo)            1:2 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)          7:2 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                      1:0 
Straldzha (Straldzha)                                     bye

                           Round 15

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                3:1 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Botev (Bolyarovo)            4:1 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kalchevo (Kalchevo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                  1:1 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                     7:4 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               1:2 
Botev (General Inzovo)                                    bye

                           Round 16

11 April 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)             3:0 awd 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (General Inzovo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)              0:2 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)        2:1 
at a neutral venue: *
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       3:5 
* - at a neutral venue due to Botev serving a home match ban.
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Kalchevo (Kalchevo)                 2:0 
Mezhda (Mezhda)                                           bye

                           Round 17

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kalchevo (Kalchevo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                   4:1 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Botev (General Inzovo)       4:3 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)            1:6 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                      3:2 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)                   4:3 
Trakiets (Kukorevo)                                       bye

                           Round 18

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                     2:2 
Botev (General Inzovo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                  0:1 
at a neutral venue: *
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)              2:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Botev serving a home match ban.
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Kalchevo (Kalchevo)               1:2 
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                  1:1 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)                                bye

                           Round 19

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                     2:0 
Kalchevo (Kalchevo) - Botev (General Inzovo)              2:0 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                    3:0 awd 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Straldzha (Straldzha)          2:4 
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)          1:3 
Elhovo (Elhovo)                                           bye

                           Round 20

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)              2:0 
Botev (General Inzovo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)         4:2 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                     0:2 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                2:1 
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)                   2:3 
Kalchevo (Kalchevo)                                       bye

                           Round 21

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Bolyarovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                       4:2 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Voynika) - Straldzha (Straldzha)               4:1 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Botev (General Inzovo)               3:0 awd 
Kalchevo (Kalchevo) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)                 2:1 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)              3:1 
Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)                                  bye

                           Round 22

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Mezhda (Mezhda) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                         0:1 
Botev (General Inzovo) - Bakadzhik (Voynika)              1:2 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Kamenets) - Kalchevo (Kalchevo)          3:3 
Trakiets (Kukorevo) - Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)            3:1 
Straldzha (Straldzha) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                 8:2 
Uragan (Boyadzhik)                                        bye

top


A OFG Yambol 2014/15 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Uragan (Boyadzhik)                 XXX  1:0  5:2  6:1  3:0* 3:0  2:1  4:0  3:2  3:0* 3:0* --- 
 2. Elhovo (Elhovo)                    0:0  XXX  7:4  4:3  2:3  3:1  3:1  7:0  4:1  6:1  6:0  --- 
 3. Bakadzhik (Voynika)                1:1  1:2  XXX  4:1  0:1  3:1  7:2  2:0  2:0  5:2  2:1  --- 
 4. Straldzha (Straldzha)              2:1  5:5  2:3  XXX  2:0  4:1  2:1  1:2  6:0  8:2  7:1  --- 
 5. Botev (General Inzovo)             0:5  0:1  1:2  0:3  XXX  0:2  1:0  5:2  2:2  3:1  4:2  --- 
 6. Trakiets (Kukorevo)                0:2  0:2  1:2  1:2  2:5  XXX  1:0  3:2  2:2  4:1  3:1  --- 
 7. Chervena zvezda (Kamenets)         1:3  1:1  2:3  2:2  4:3  1:3  XXX  3:3  5:1  4:1  3:0  --- 
 8. Kalchevo (Kalchevo)                1:1  0:5  0:3  0:5* 2:0  2:1  0:7  XXX  0:2  4:1  2:1  --- 
 9. Mezhda (Mezhda)                    1:4  0:1  0:2  2:3  4:0  2:2  2:0  1:3  XXX  1:2  5:1  --- 
10. Botev (Bolyarovo)                  0:6  3:5  2:3  0:2  1:2  0:4* 1:3  2:0  4:2  XXX  2:1 (3:0)
11. Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo)           1:6  1:6  1:6  2:4  2:4  0:2  0:4  1:2  3:1  2:0  XXX  --- 
12. Boyadzhik 2004 (Boyadzhik)         ---  --- (0:3)(0:3) ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Yambol 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Benkovski (Zimnitsa)               20   16   1   3   63:31   49 [-]    Promoted
 2. Tundzha (Veselinovo)               20   13   2   5   49:27   41 [-]    Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 3. Kabile (Kabile)                    20   13   1   6   63:44   40                
 4. Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)      20   11   2   7   36:33   35                
 5. Pobeda (Pobeda)                    20   10   4   6   59:41   34 [-]            
 6. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              20    9   2   9   45:31   29 [+]            
 7. Bezmer (Bezmer)                    20    8   2  10   34:32   26                 [1 1 0  6:2  4]
 8. Udarnik (Irechekovo)               20    7   5   8   37:42   26                 [0 1 1  2:6  1]
 9. Izgrev (Meden kladenets)           20    7   2  11   32:43   23                
10. Bakadzhik (Chargan)                20    2   3  15   15:66    9                
11. Sportist (Roza)                    20    1   2  17   16:59    5                
--. Gagarin (Krumovo)                   9    0   3   6    3:25    -    [*]         

Notes
  - Tundzha (Veselinovo), 10th; Pobeda (Pobeda), 11th; and Benkovski (Zimnitsa), 12th in "A" OFG last season; are relegated to "B" OFG.
  - Kabile (Kabile), 1st; and Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo), 2nd in "B" OFG last season; are promoted to "A" FG. Kabile (Kabile) refuses promotion and remains in "B" OFG. As a result Bakadzhik (Voynika), 3rd in "B" OFG last season; is additionally promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Spartak (Tarnava), 11th; and Botev (Botevo), 12th last season; withdraw.
  - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) joins the group.
  - On 9 March 2015 Gagarin (Krumovo) is removed from the group for a third no-show without excusable reason. Since this happened in a game from round 11, which was postponed from the first half of the season, this removal from the group is before the team has played at least half of its matches. Hence all its results up to this point are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye.

                           Round 1

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Kabile (Kabile)                         1:3 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    1:1 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)      1:3 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)               0:3 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha (Veselinovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)           5:4 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Sportist (Roza)                       1:1  /annulled/ 

                           Round 2

28 September 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                5:1 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Gagarin (Krumovo)         1:1  /annulled/ 
Kabile (Kabile) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    7:4 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                         1:3 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha (Veselinovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                    5:1 
4 October 2014, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)          2:1 

                           Round 3

11 October 2014, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                1:2 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Tundzha (Veselinovo)               0:3 awd 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)              2:3 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                       0:0  /annulled/ 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)           1:0 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Sportist (Roza)                     1:0 

                           Round 4

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)       5:2 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   2:0 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    5:1 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                         9:5 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)           0:1 
Tundzha (Veselinovo) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                  4:0  /annulled/ 

                           Round 5

25 October 2014, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)           3:1 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Kabile (Kabile)                     0:3 awd 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)     2:3 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Sportist (Roza)                    postponed 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                       annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled following Gagarin's removal from
    the group.
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Tundzha (Veselinovo)                    0:4 
not scheduled:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Sportist (Roza)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded after the end of the fall part of the
    season.

                           Round 6

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)      2:4 
Kabile (Kabile) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   1:1 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                         2:2 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                  5:1  /annulled/ 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Sportist (Roza)                2:0 
Tundzha (Veselinovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                1:0 

                           Round 7

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Kabile (Kabile)                    2:6 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                     1:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Tundzha (Veselinovo)              3:2 
Sportist (Roza) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)           1:2 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)              0:5 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - abandoned after fans of the home team invade the pitch.
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    2:3 

                           Round 8

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)  1:2 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                5:0 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Tundzha (Veselinovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)               4:1 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                       0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Kabile (Kabile) - Sportist (Roza)                         3:1 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   1:2 

                           Round 9

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                    3:2 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Kabile (Kabile)           1:0 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)              7:1 
Sportist (Roza) - Tundzha (Veselinovo)                    0:5 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                3:2 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                   3:0 awd  /annulled/ 

                           Round 10

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                     7:0 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Kabile (Kabile)                4:3 
Tundzha (Veselinovo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)      3:0 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Sportist (Roza)                         3:1 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)               3:4 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                 0:3  /annulled/ 

                           Round 11

6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Bezmer (Bezmer)           postponed * 
Kabile (Kabile) - Tundzha (Veselinovo)                    postponed * 
7 December 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)            postponed * 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                   postponed * 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                  postponed * 
Sportist (Roza) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    postponed * 
* - all the rounds' matches are postponed until spring.
14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                  annulled * 
* - the visitors don't show up, eventually annulled.
Kabile (Kabile) - Tundzha (Veselinovo)                    2:0 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)            2:2 
Sportist (Roza) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    0:3 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Bezmer (Bezmer)           2:1 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                   5:2 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Sportist (Roza)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded after the end of the fall part of the
    season.

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                  annulled * 
* - the visitors don't show up, eventually annulled.
Kabile (Kabile) - Tundzha (Veselinovo)                    2:0 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)            2:2 
Sportist (Roza) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                    0:3 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Bezmer (Bezmer)           2:1 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                   5:2 

* - On 9 March 2015 Gagarin (Krumovo) is removed from the group for a
    third no-show without excusable reason. Since this happened in a game
    from round 11, which was postponed from the first half of the season,
    this removal from the group is before the team has played at least
    half of its matches. Hence all its results up to this point are
    annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye.

                           Round 12

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kabile (Kabile) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                         3:4 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                    1:3 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Tundzha (Veselinovo)           0:1 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)      0:0 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)               0:0 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Roza) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                       annulled 

                           Round 13

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Tundzha (Veselinovo)                    1:2 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Sportist (Roza)                         8:0 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)         annulled 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)          4:1 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                1:6 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                    0:1 

                           Round 14

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                       annulled 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              3:0 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Tundzha (Veselinovo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)               1:1 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Pobeda (Pobeda)           4:1 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                1:0 
Sportist (Roza) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                     3:3 

                           Round 15

11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)           4:0 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Kabile (Kabile)                         4:0 
12 April 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Sportist (Roza)                   6:0 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Tundzha (Veselinovo)                  annulled 
12 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)       1:3 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                    1:1 

                           Round 16

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                     5:1 
Sportist (Roza) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    1:3 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)           1:1 
Tundzha (Veselinovo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                    2:2 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                       annulled 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)     0:3 

                           Round 17

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)      4:0 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                0:1 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Tundzha (Veselinovo)                1:4 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                         1:2 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Kabile (Kabile)                   3:1 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                  annulled 

                           Round 18

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Tundzha (Veselinovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              3:1 
Kabile (Kabile) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    2:7 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                    2:2 
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Sportist (Roza)           3:3 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Gagarin (Krumovo)              annulled 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                     3:0 awd 

                           Round 19

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Roza) - Kabile (Kabile)                         2:3 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Tundzha (Veselinovo)               3:2 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                   0:2 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)                0:3 awd 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)  3:1 
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                       annulled 

                           Round 20

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                1:4 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                    1:2 
Kabile (Kabile) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)           3:0 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)                   annulled 
Tundzha (Veselinovo) - Sportist (Roza)                    2:1 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              2:1 

                           Round 21

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Kabile (Kabile) - Izgrev (Meden kladenets)                5:4 
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Udarnik (Irechekovo)               3:0 awd 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets) - Tundzha (Veselinovo)      3:0 awd 
Sportist (Roza) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                         0:2 
Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Gagarin (Krumovo)                 annulled 
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Pobeda (Pobeda)                     1:6 

                           Round 22

31 May 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Izgrev (Meden kladenets) - Bakadzhik (Chargan)            2:0 
Udarnik (Irechekovo) - Sportist (Roza)                    3:0 awd 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Pobeda) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   2:1 
Gagarin (Krumovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                  annulled 
Bezmer (Bezmer) - Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)           1:0 
Tundzha (Veselinovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                    0:3 awd 

top


B OFG Yambol 2014/15 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Benkovski (Zimnitsa)               XXX  3:2  2:6  4:0  1:3  3:0  3:2  3:0* 4:0  5:1  3:0* --- 
 2. Tundzha (Veselinovo)               4:1  XXX  0:3* 3:0  2:2  3:1  5:1  1:1  5:4  1:0  2:1 (4:0)
 3. Kabile (Kabile)                    2:7  2:0  XXX  3:0  9:5  1:1  3:4  7:4  5:4  5:1  3:1  --- 
 4. Chervena zvezda II (Kamenets)      2:4  3:0* 1:0  XXX  4:1  0:3  2:1  0:0  3:1  5:2  3:3 (1:1)
 5. Pobeda (Pobeda)                    1:1  0:4  4:0  1:0  XXX  2:1  1:2  2:3  3:2  7:0  8:0  --- 
 6. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)              2:3  3:2  3:1  2:3  5:2  XXX  0:2  7:1  4:1  0:0  6:0  --- 
 7. Bezmer (Bezmer)                    1:2  1:2  1:3  1:0  2:2  1:2  XXX  5:1  1:2  3:0* 3:1  --- 
 8. Udarnik (Irechekovo)               3:4  0:3* 0:1  1:3  2:2  2:1  1:1  XXX  3:1  5:0  3:0*(5:1)
 9. Izgrev (Meden kladenets)           0:1  0:1  4:3  1:2  1:4  2:1  1:0  1:1  XXX  2:0  2:0  --- 
10. Bakadzhik (Chargan)                1:6  1:4  0:3* 1:3  1:6  0:3  1:0  0:3* 2:2  XXX  1:0 (3:0)
11. Sportist (Roza)                    1:3  0:5  2:3  1:2  1:3  2:0  0:2  0:3  0:1  3:3  XXX  --- 
12. Gagarin (Krumovo)                  ---  --- (0:0) --- (0:3)(0:3) ---  --- (0:5) --- (1:1) XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top