OFG Veliko Tarnovo 2014/15


A OFG Veliko Tarnovo 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Resen 2012 (Resen)                 18   16   1   1   53:14   49     Champion
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)              17   11   1   5   45:25   34             
 3. Botev (Debelets)                   18   10   3   5   38:20   33             
 4. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)           17    9   2   6   29:27   29             
 5. Levski (Lyaskovets)                18    7   4   7   35:28   25             
 6. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)              18    5   3  10   25:36   18             
 7. Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           18    4   2  12   29:59   14              [1 1 0  7:4  4]
 8. Chumerna (Elena)                   18    4   2  12   19:37   14              [0 1 1  4:7  1]
 9. Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)        18    1   1  16    9:64    4 [*]         
10. Layts (Veliko Tarnovo)             18   12   1   5   48:20   37 [*]         

Notes
  - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets), 11th; and Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa), 12th last season; are relegated to "B" OFG.
  - Vihar (Radanovo), 1st in "B" OFG - sever; and Lozen (Lozen), 1st in "B" OFG - yug last season; have the right to be promoted to "A" OFG but both refuse to do so and remain in "B" OFG. As a result Zemedelets-Elit and Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) avoid relegation and stay in "A" OFG.
  - Aleks OK (Shemshevo), 10th in "A" OFG last season; withdraws and enters "B" OFG - yug. The club merges with Kilifarevo 2003 (Kilifarevo), 6th in "B" OFG - yug last season. The new club is Shemshevo (Shemshevo).
  - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) plays its home matches in Lesicheri.
  - Just before the start of the season and after the fixtures have been announced, Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) also withdraws. A new draw is held, with the old fixture list, the draw for which is included below, being annulled:
    01.Chumerna - 12.bye
    02.Levski 1986 (Str) - 11.Botev (Deb)
    03.Lozen 2006 - 10.Yantra
    04.Levski (Lyask) - 09.Izgrev 93
    05.Botev 1921 (Zlat) - 08.Zemedelets-Elit
    06.Layts - 07.Resen 2012.
  - The round 2 match Lozen 2006 - Levski (Lyaskovets) is annulled.
  - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) plays its home matches in rounds 10-18 in Radanovo.
  - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) withdraws after round 16. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Lesicheri:
Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) - Resen 2012 (Resen)               1:0 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chumerna (Elena) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)               4:4 
Botev (Debelets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                  0:3 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)    5:0 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)               4:1 

                           Round 2

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Resen 2012 (Resen)             2:3 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo)            0:3 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Levski (Lyaskovets)         0:2 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)          annulled * 
* - abandoned in 70' at 0:2 after a fight breaks out between players of
    both teams following the scoring of the second goal by the visitors.
    Then annulled.
Chumerna (Elena) - Botev (Debelets)                       0:3 

                           Round 3

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Lesicheri:
Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)      7:1 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                3:0 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Debelets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)               7:1 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Chumerna (Elena)               3:1 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)               2:0 

                           Round 4

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          2:1 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)          0:5 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo)            0:4 
Chumerna (Elena) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                    1:1 
Botev (Debelets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)               3:0 

                           Round 5

4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       2:0 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Botev (Debelets)                    0:0 
in Lesicheri:
Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chumerna (Elena)                 2:0 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                4:0 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)       1:0 

                           Round 6

12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)    2:0 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)             2:2 
Chumerna (Elena) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                     1:2 
Botev (Debelets) - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo)                 1:3 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets)            4:3 

                           Round 7

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Lesicheri:
Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)         4:0 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Botev (Debelets)                     2:0 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)            5:2 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chumerna (Elena)                  2:0 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)       1:4 

                           Round 8

26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)          postponed * 
Chumerna (Elena) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)            postponed * 
Botev (Debelets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  postponed * 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Resen 2012 (Resen)             postponed * 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo)              postponed * 
* - all the round's matches are postponed due to bad weather.
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)          1:5 
Chumerna (Elena) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)            3:0 
Botev (Debelets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  2:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Resen 2012 (Resen)             1:3 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo)              1:3 

                           Round 9

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Lesicheri:
Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)         8:1 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                  4:2 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)          0:1 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Botev (Debelets)            1:4 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Chumerna (Elena)                  5:0 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)          1:5 
Chumerna (Elena) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)            3:0 
Botev (Debelets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  2:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Resen 2012 (Resen)             1:3 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo)              1:3 

                           Round 10

21 March 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Radanovo:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Chumerna (Elena)               3:0 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo)               0:0 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Botev (Debelets)                  3:0 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)    0:0 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets)               2:2 

                           Round 11

28 March 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EET:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)             3:1 
in Lesicheri:
Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)            4:1 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)         1:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)          1:2 
Botev (Debelets) - Chumerna (Elena)                       1:0 

                           Round 12

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Radanovo:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Botev (Debelets)               0:3 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chumerna (Elena) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)               0:2 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski (Lyaskovets)               3:1 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo)      0:5 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                2:4 

                           Round 13

11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          2:2 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)          5:0 
in Lesicheri:
Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)            3:4 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Chumerna (Elena)                    0:1 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Botev (Debelets)               2:2 

                           Round 14

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Radanovo:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)       1:2 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Debelets) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                    0:0 
Chumerna (Elena) - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo)                 0:1 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                0:2 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)       0:3 

                           Round 15

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Chumerna (Elena)                     2:0 
in Lesicheri:
Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Debelets)                 postponed 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)    4:2 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)             4:0 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)            1:2 
not scheduled:
Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Debelets)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Layts' withdrawal.

                           Round 16

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Radanovo:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski (Lyaskovets)            2:6 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo)         2:0 
Botev (Debelets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                     1:2 
Chumerna (Elena) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  3:1 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)       6:0 

* - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) withdraws after round 16. Its results up to
    this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season
    are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 15 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Debelets)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Layts' withdrawal.

                           Round 17

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)             6:2 
in Lesicheri:
Layts (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets)              0:3 awd 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          4:0 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Chumerna (Elena)            1:5 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Botev (Debelets)                  2:4 

                           Round 18

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Radanovo:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Layts (Veliko Tarnovo)         3:0 awd 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                  1:3 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          0:1 
Botev (Debelets) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)            4:1 
Chumerna (Elena) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                  0:4 

top


A OFG Veliko Tarnovo 2014/15 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Resen 2012 (Resen)                 XXX  4:0  2:0  6:2  4:2  3:0  3:1  2:0  5:0  0:0 
 2. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)              0:2  XXX  3:0  ---  3:1  2:2  4:0  5:0  6:0  0:4 
 3. Botev (Debelets)                   1:2  0:3  XXX  3:0  0:0  2:0  7:1  1:0  4:1  1:3 
 4. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)           1:3  1:2  2:2  XXX  4:3  0:1  2:0  3:1  5:0  2:0 
 5. Levski (Lyaskovets)                1:3  2:0  0:0  1:2  XXX  4:1  5:2  0:1  1:0  1:3 
 6. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)              2:4  4:0  2:4  0:1  2:2  XXX  2:2  2:0  1:0  0:3 
 7. Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           2:3  1:5  0:3  1:2  2:6  2:1  XXX  3:0  2:0  3:0*
 8. Chumerna (Elena)                   1:2  0:4  0:3  0:2  1:1  3:1  4:4  XXX  3:0  0:1 
 9. Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)        0:5  1:4  1:4  0:0  0:2  0:3  4:2  1:5  XXX  0:5 
10. Layts (Veliko Tarnovo)             1:0  3:4  0:3* 4:0  0:3* 4:1  8:1  2:0  7:1  XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Veliko Tarnovo - sever 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Nedan (Nedan)                      26   23   0   3   88:27   69        Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Lato (Alekovo)                     26   22   2   2  127:25   68                
 3. Vihar (Radanovo)                   26   19   3   4  101:29   60                 [1 0 1  4:2  3]
 4. Udar (Byala cherkva)               26   19   3   4   97:22   60                 [1 0 1  2:4  3]
 5. Atletik (Svishtov)                 26   14   3   9   88:58   45                
 6. Strela (Oresh)                     26   14   0  12   71:60   42                
 7. Morava (Morava)                    26    8   3  15   54:66   27 [+]            
 8. Sportist (Varbovka)                26    7   4  15   41:71   25 [+]            
 9. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)      26    7   1  18   32:85   22                 [1 0 1  4:3  3]
10. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)             26    7   1  18   44:155  22                 [1 0 1  3:4  3]
11. Dunav (Vardim)                     26    7   0  19   51:89   21                
12. Ustrem (Maslarevo)                 26    5   3  18   51:115  18                
13. Dimcha (Dimcha)                    26    3   3  20   23:85   12                
14. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)             26   11   6   9   62:43   39    [*]         

Notes
  - Vihar (Radanovo), 1st last season; has the right to promote to "A" OFG but refuses and chooses to stay in "B "OFG - sever.
  - Strela (Obedinenie), 13th last season; withdraws.
  - Sportist (Varbovka) and Morava (Morava) join the group.
  - Lato (Alekovo) plays its home matches in Kozlovets.
  - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) withdraws after round 19. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

30 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Strela (Oresh)                       3:5 
Dunav (Vardim) - Morava (Morava)                          3:2 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)               7:2 
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Sportist (Varbovka)                     0:0 
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                     2:1 
Nedan (Nedan) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)             4:0 
31 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                13:1 

                           Round 2

6 September 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Nedan (Nedan)                      1:0 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Lato (Alekovo)                      1:8 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                      3:1 
Morava (Morava) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                  1:1 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Dunav (Vardim)                       3:2 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                   4:3 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Vihar (Radanovo)          0:5 

                           Round 3

13 September 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Dunav (Vardim) - Strela (Oresh)                           4:5 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Atletik (Svishtov)               6:0 
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Morava (Morava)                         2:1 
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                      10:2 
Nedan (Nedan) - Sportist (Varbovka)                       4:1 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)    2:1 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                   3:0 

                           Round 4

20 September 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)             9:0 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Vihar (Radanovo)                    1:4 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Nedan (Nedan)                        1:2 
Morava (Morava) - Lato (Alekovo)                          1:7 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                      6:0 
Dunav (Vardim) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                   1:3 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)           12:2 

                           Round 5

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Strela (Oresh)                   3:0 
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Dunav (Vardim)                          4:1 
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)                       7:0 
Nedan (Nedan) - Morava (Morava)                           8:1 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Sportist (Varbovka)              0:3 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                    15:1 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)      1:2 

                           Round 6

4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Varbovka) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)       0:3 awd * 
* - abandoned in 85' at 1:0, when a fight erupts between players of both
    teams, then the home crowd enters the field.
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)               6:0 
Morava (Morava) - Vihar (Radanovo)                        1:3 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Nedan (Nedan)                        0:3 
Dunav (Vardim) - Lato (Alekovo)                           postponed 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                  5:0 
5 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                     0:4 
6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dunav (Vardim) - Lato (Alekovo)                           0:3 

                           Round 7

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Strela (Oresh)                          1:2 
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                   2:2 
Nedan (Nedan) - Dunav (Vardim)                            3:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Morava (Morava)                  4:1 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Sportist (Varbovka)                5:0 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)                     2:2 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)        3:2 

                           Round 8

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                 0:10 
Morava (Morava) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)           1:2 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)              18:2 
Dunav (Vardim) - Vihar (Radanovo)                         0:6 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Nedan (Nedan)                    3:4 
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Lato (Alekovo)                          0:1 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Sportist (Varbovka)                      1:0 

                           Round 9

25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Strela (Oresh)                           postponed * 
Nedan (Nedan) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                           postponed * 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Dunav (Vardim)                   postponed * 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Morava (Morava)                    postponed * 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                  postponed * 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                 postponed * 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)        postponed * 
* - all the round's matches are postponed due to bad weather.
29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lato (Alekovo) - Strela (Oresh)                           6:1 
Nedan (Nedan) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                           3:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Dunav (Vardim)                   3:0 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Morava (Morava)                    3:0 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                  3:0 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                 3:0 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)        1:3 

                           Round 10

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Morava (Morava) - Sportist (Varbovka)                     2:1 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                 1:3 
Dunav (Vardim) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)            5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 75' at 2:1, when following a second for that game
    incursion on the field of home fans without consequences, the visitors
    refuse to continue.
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)          10:0 
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Vihar (Radanovo)                        1:4 
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Nedan (Nedan)                            2:3 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Strela (Oresh) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                      10:0 

                           Round 11

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Nedan (Nedan) - Strela (Oresh)                            3:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                  3:2 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Dunav (Vardim)                     8:0 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Atletik (Svishtov)                  1:3 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Morava (Morava)                      2:3 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Lato (Alekovo)                         2:2 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)    0:3 

                           Round 12

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                   9:0 
Dunav (Vardim) - Sportist (Varbovka)                      3:5 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Udar (Byala cherkva)             1:1 
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)           2:1 
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                  23:3 
Nedan (Nedan) - Vihar (Radanovo)                          2:0 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Strela (Oresh) - Morava (Morava)                          5:2 

                           Round 13

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Nedan (Nedan)                    1:6 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                    8:1 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)              2:2 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Dunav (Vardim)                       2:3 
Morava (Morava) - Atletik (Svishtov)                      1:3 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Strela (Oresh)                         4:1 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Lato (Alekovo)            1:4 

                           Round 9 - postponed matches

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lato (Alekovo) - Strela (Oresh)                           6:1 
Nedan (Nedan) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                           3:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Dunav (Vardim)                   3:0 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Morava (Morava)                    3:0 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                  3:0 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Radanovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                 3:0 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)        1:3 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dunav (Vardim) - Lato (Alekovo)                           0:3 

                           Round 14

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Morava (Morava) - Dunav (Vardim)                          9:1 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)               4:4 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                     4:1 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Lato (Alekovo)                     0:3 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Strela (Oresh) - Atletik (Svishtov)                       2:1 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Nedan (Nedan)             0:5 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Vihar (Radanovo)                 3:5 

                           Round 15

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Nedan (Nedan) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                      3:2 
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Sportist (Varbovka)                      8:0 
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                      3:3 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Morava (Morava)                  2:0 
Dunav (Vardim) - Atletik (Svishtov)                       0:3 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Strela (Oresh)                   3:2 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)          4:1 

                           Round 16

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)               2:2 
Morava (Morava) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                         2:0 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Lato (Alekovo)                       0:3 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Nedan (Nedan)                       2:3 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Vihar (Radanovo)                   2:1 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Dunav (Vardim)                           3:0 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)    3:1 

                           Round 17

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                        3:0 
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Morava (Morava)                          4:2 
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Atletik (Svishtov)                      0:3 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Dunav (Vardim)                   4:0 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Strela (Oresh)            1:5 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)             0:5 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Sportist (Varbovka)                    3:1 

                           Round 18

11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dunav (Vardim) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                          8:1 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Lato (Alekovo)                       0:3 
Morava (Morava) - Nedan (Nedan)                           1:2 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Vihar (Radanovo)                     1:3 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)              3:1 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)      6:0 
12 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                   0:2 

                           Round 19

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Strela (Oresh)                     3:0 
Nedan (Nedan) - Atletik (Svishtov)                        6:1 
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Dunav (Vardim)                           6:0 
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                  0:2 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Sportist (Varbovka)       1:1 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)               3:3 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Morava (Morava)                        4:0 

* - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) withdraws after round 19. Its results up to
    this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season
    are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 20

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Lato (Alekovo)                   0:3 awd 
Dunav (Vardim) - Nedan (Nedan)                            2:3 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Radanovo)                     1:1 
Morava (Morava) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                 10:2 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)        6:2 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                1:3 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                          5:1 

                           Round 21

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Varbovka) - Strela (Oresh)                      3:1 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                 7:1 
Nedan (Nedan) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                    3:0 awd 
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                          6:0 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Morava (Morava)           0:1 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)               2:7 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Dunav (Vardim)                         5:0 

                           Round 22

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Nedan (Nedan)                           2:4 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Vihar (Radanovo)                 0:3 awd 
Dunav (Vardim) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                  11:0 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)        8:0 
Morava (Morava) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                    1:1 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Sportist (Varbovka)                  4:0 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Lato (Alekovo)                           1:2 

                           Round 23

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Strela (Oresh)                       3:0 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Morava (Morava)                     4:4 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Atletik (Svishtov)                 4:1 
Nedan (Nedan) - Lato (Alekovo)                            4:0 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Dunav (Vardim)            3:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)           3:0 awd 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                        3:0 

                           Round 24

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Vihar (Radanovo)                         5:1 
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                  0:3 awd 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)    0:3 awd 
Dunav (Vardim) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                     1:5 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Sportist (Varbovka)                  4:1 
Morava (Morava) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                      3:1 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Nedan (Nedan)                            3:1 

                           Round 25

30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Morava (Morava) - Strela (Oresh)                          4:0 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Atletik (Svishtov)                   4:5 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Dunav (Vardim)                      0:3 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)             3:0 awd 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Dimcha (Dimcha)           3:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Lato (Alekovo)                   0:4 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Nedan (Nedan)                          3:0 

                           Round 26

6 June 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                    6:1 
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)            3:0 
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                    1:1 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Sportist (Varbovka)              0:3 awd 
Dunav (Vardim) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                       3:0 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Morava (Morava)                      1:0 
7 June 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo)                         3:1 

top


B OFG Veliko Tarnovo - sever 2014/15 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nedan (Nedan)                      XXX  4:0  2:0  3:2  6:1  3:0  8:1  4:1  4:0  6:1  3:0  3:0  3:0  3:0*
 2. Lato (Alekovo)                     2:3  XXX  5:1  2:1  7:0  6:1  4:2  8:0  3:0 23:3  6:0 10:2  6:0  2:2 
 3. Vihar (Radanovo)                   3:0  2:2  XXX  3:0  2:2  4:1  4:0  3:1  4:1 13:1  5:0 15:1  3:0  3:0 
 4. Udar (Byala cherkva)               1:0  0:3  2:1  XXX  4:1  3:0  3:0  5:0  6:0  9:0  8:0  7:1  8:1  3:0*
 5. Atletik (Svishtov)                 0:3  0:3  1:1  1:3  XXX  3:5  1:0  4:1  8:0 18:2  3:2  9:0  6:0  2:2 
 6. Strela (Oresh)                     3:1  1:2  3:1  0:4  2:1  XXX  5:2  1:0 12:2  4:3  3:0 10:0  5:1  0:2 
 7. Morava (Morava)                    1:2  1:7  1:3  1:1  1:3  4:0  XXX  2:1  1:2 10:2  9:1  3:1  2:0  1:1 
 8. Sportist (Varbovka)                2:3  1:8  1:4  1:3  1:3  3:1  4:4  XXX  0:3* 3:1  0:3  3:0  4:1  2:2 
 9. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)      0:5  1:4  0:5  1:2  1:3  1:5  0:1  1:1  XXX  3:1  3:0  3:2  3:0  0:3 
10. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)             1:6  0:4  3:5  0:5  2:7  3:2  4:1  0:3  2:1  XXX  3:0  3:3  3:2  3:0*
11. Dunav (Vardim)                     2:3  0:3  0:6  1:5  0:3  4:5  3:2  3:5  5:0*11:0  XXX  3:0  8:1  1:3 
12. Ustrem (Maslarevo)                 1:2  0:3  1:3  0:10 4:5  3:0  2:3  4:0  6:2  6:0  2:3  XXX  3:1  4:4 
13. Dimcha (Dimcha)                    2:4  0:1  1:4  1:1  0:3  1:2  2:1  0:0  2:1  0:3* 4:1  3:3  XXX  0:2 
14. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)             3:4  0:3* 0:3* 1:1  6:0  3:0  2:0  0:3* 0:3*10:0  4:0  7:2  5:0  XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Veliko Tarnovo - yug 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)  20   19   0   1   74:13   57        Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sportist (Kozarevets)              20   13   2   5   32:17   41                
 3. Yantra (Draganovo)                 20   10   4   6   47:26   34                 [2 0 0  9:3  6]
 4. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)       20   11   1   8   47:48   34                 [0 0 2  3:9  0]
 5. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)          20   10   3   7   30:22   33                 [2 0 0  5:3  6]
 6. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)           20   10   3   7   54:38   33                 [0 0 2  3:5  0]
 7. Shemshevo (Shemshevo)              20   10   2   8   45:40   32 [-][*]         
 8. Rositsa (Polikraishte)             20    8   3   9   29:34   27                
 9. Yunak (Merdanya)                   20    2   5  13   22:58   11                
10. Vihar (Dobri dyal)                 20    3   1  16   20:60   10                
11. Pobeda (Kesarevo)                  20    1   2  17   21:65    5                
--. Lozen (Lozen)                       0    0   0   0    0:0     -    [*]         

Notes
  - Aleks OK (Shemshevo), 10th in "A" OFG last season; withdraws and enters "B" OFG - yug. The club merges with Kilifarevo 2003 (Kilifarevo), 6th in "B" OFG - yug last season. The new club is Shemshevo (Shemshevo).
  - Lozen (Lozen), 1st last season; has the right to promote to "A" OFG but refuses and chooses to stay in "B "OFG - yug.
  - Sparta (Samovodene), 13th last season; withdrawс.
  - Lozen (Lozen) withdraws following round 1, without having played a game. Its postponed round 1 match is annulled and its opponents bye.

                           Round 1

30 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lozen (Lozen) - Yunak (Merdanya)                          annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled following Lozen's withdrawal.
Shemshevo (Shemshevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)             3:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                   3:0 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)     1:5 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)          0:1 
31 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)        2:1 

* - Lozen (Lozen) withdraws following round 1, without having played a
    game. Its postponed round 1 match is annulled and its opponents bye.

                           Round 2

6 September 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)           2:3 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                1:1 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)    1:0 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yantra (Draganovo)                2:0 
Lozen (Lozen) - Shemshevo (Shemshevo)                     annulled 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)             3:4 

                           Round 3

13 September 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Shemshevo (Shemshevo) - Yunak (Merdanya)                  5:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Lozen (Lozen)                        annulled 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets)          1:0 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa) 1:4 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)     2:1 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)            4:0 

                           Round 4

20 September 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                 1:3 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 9:1 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)         2:1 
Lozen (Lozen) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)                  annulled 
Shemshevo (Shemshevo) - Yantra (Draganovo)                1:1 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                    2:0 

                           Round 5

27 September 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Yunak (Merdanya)                     5:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Shemshevo (Shemshevo)          0:1 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                 0:2 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)         3:0 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)       0:4 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Lozen (Lozen)                 annulled 

                           Round 6

4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa)  2:5 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)      0:0 
Lozen (Lozen) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                         annulled 
Shemshevo (Shemshevo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)         0:0 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)             2:2 
5 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)               0:3 

                           Round 7

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yunak (Merdanya)               2:0 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Shemshevo (Shemshevo)                 2:3 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Lozen (Lozen)              annulled 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Sportist (Kozarevets)            1:2 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)    4:0 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yantra (Draganovo)            1:1 

                           Round 8

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                     3:3 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) postponed 
Lozen (Lozen) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                    annulled 
Shemshevo (Shemshevo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)      4:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                    2:0 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)      2:3 
22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 0:3 

                           Round 9

25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)              postponed * 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yantra (Draganovo)         postponed * 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Shemshevo (Shemshevo)            postponed * 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa) - Lozen (Lozen)     annulled 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yunak (Merdanya)              postponed * 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                postponed * 
* - all the round's matches are postponed due to bad weather.
15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)              3:4 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yantra (Draganovo)         0:4 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Shemshevo (Shemshevo)            0:3 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yunak (Merdanya)              3:0 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                0:3 

                           Round 10

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                  0:0 
Lozen (Lozen) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                        annulled 
Shemshevo (Shemshevo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 3:2 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)               1:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)   9:0 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)             3:0 

                           Round 11

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yunak (Merdanya)                      1:1 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)  3:0 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)         2:2 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo)    1:0 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Lozen (Lozen)                     annulled 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Shemshevo (Shemshevo)                2:5 

                           Round 9 - postponed matches

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)              3:4 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yantra (Draganovo)         0:4 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Shemshevo (Shemshevo)            0:3 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yunak (Merdanya)              3:0 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                0:3 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 0:3 

                           Round 12

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Shemshevo (Shemshevo)             2:1 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)     3:1 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)        1:0 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)          5:1 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yantra (Draganovo)                   1:5 
Yunak (Merdanya)                                          bye

                           Round 13

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yunak (Merdanya)           9:2 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                1:3 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)             4:0 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)    0:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                0:3 
Shemshevo (Shemshevo)                                     bye

                           Round 14

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Shemshevo (Shemshevo)                  1:0 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)          2:1 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)10:0 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)     1:0 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)            0:1 
Yantra (Draganovo)                                        bye

                           Round 15

11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yunak (Merdanya)                 3:0 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 2:3 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                    3:0 
12 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Sportist (Kozarevets)         0:2 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Shemshevo (Shemshevo)                3:0 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 16

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Yantra (Draganovo)                     0:4 
Shemshevo (Shemshevo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)          2:7 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                 3:0 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)       5:0 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)         2:4 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)                                 bye

                           Round 17

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa) - Yunak (Merdanya)  1:0 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)               3:0 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Sportist (Kozarevets)      2:0 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo)             4:2 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Shemshevo (Shemshevo)         3:1 
Pobeda (Kesarevo)                                         bye

                           Round 18

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)               2:2 
Shemshevo (Shemshevo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                 7:2 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)            2:1 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)            4:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)    1:6 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)                              bye

                           Round 19

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 2:1 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Shemshevo (Shemshevo)      5:2 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo)                    0:3 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yunak (Merdanya)                     3:0 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)      2:1 
Rositsa (Polikraishte)                                    bye

                           Round 20

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)              1:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)              5:3 
Shemshevo (Shemshevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)            4:1 
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                2:0 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)         5:3 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa)                     bye

                           Round 21

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yunak (Merdanya)                  3:1 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Shemshevo (Shemshevo) 3:0 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo)               3:2 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)   3:0 awd 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)             1:2 
Vihar (Dobri dyal)                                        bye

                           Round 22

30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                      4:2 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)         2:0 
Shemshevo (Shemshevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                0:3 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)  3:0 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)    0:2 
Sportist (Kozarevets)                                     bye

top


B OFG Veliko Tarnovo - yug 2014/15 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)  XXX  2:1  1:0  9:1  1:0  3:1  3:0  5:0  1:0  4:0 10:0  --- 
 2. Sportist (Kozarevets)              0:3  XXX  2:0  0:0  2:1  2:1  2:1  2:1  3:1  2:0  3:0  --- 
 3. Yantra (Draganovo)                 0:2  0:3  XXX  5:3  4:1  2:2  3:0  1:1  5:1  3:0  2:0  --- 
 4. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)       2:3  2:0  0:4  XXX  3:0  3:0* 5:2  2:1  9:2  3:0  5:1  --- 
 5. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)          0:1  0:2  1:1  3:0  XXX  2:1  3:1  2:1  3:0  4:0  3:0  --- 
 6. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)           1:5  1:0  4:2  9:0  2:3  XXX  0:1  2:0  2:0  4:0  5:3  --- 
 7. Shemshevo (Shemshevo)              3:2  3:1  1:1  4:1  0:0  2:7  XXX  4:1  5:1  0:3  7:2  --- 
 8. Rositsa (Polikraishte)             0:4  1:2  3:2  1:0  1:0  2:2  0:3  XXX  3:0  3:0  1:1  --- 
 9. Yunak (Merdanya)                   2:5  0:0  0:4  2:3  1:1  2:2  1:0  1:3  XXX  3:3  4:2  --- 
10. Vihar (Dobri dyal)                 1:6  0:3  1:5  2:4  0:1  3:4  2:5  0:3  3:0  XXX  2:0  --- 
11. Pobeda (Kesarevo)                  1:4  0:2  0:3  0:1  1:2  3:4  2:3  1:3  1:1  3:0  XXX  --- 
12. Lozen (Lozen)                      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top