OFG Sliven 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)       26   23   2   1  125:22   71        Champion
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Samuil (Samuilovo)                 26   22   1   3  106:23   67                
 3. Korten 2012 (Korten)               26   20   2   4   90:29   62                
 4. Granit (Sborishte)                 26   16   2   8   79:45   50                
 5. Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 26   15   4   7   75:35   49                
 6. Balkan (Seliminovo)                26   14   4   8   61:50   46                
 7. Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)          26   14   1  11   69:65   43                
 8. Standart (Shivachevo)              26   12   5   9   63:50   41                
 9. Spartak (Sliven)                   26    9   2  15   64:59   29                
10. Kotel (Kotel)                      26    8   0  18   48:89   24                
11. Palankite (Byala palanka)          26    6   1  19   36:90   19                
12. Borov dol (Borov dol)              26    5   1  20   39:127  16                
13. Nadezhdi (Sliven)                  26    4   2  20   24:100  14 [+]            
14. Roma (Topolchane)                  26    0   1  25   11:106   1 [+][*]         

Notes
  - Burya (Gradsko), 13th last season; withdraws.
  - Roma (Topolchane), 16th last season and expelled from the group; again joins the group.
  - Nadezhdi (Sliven) joins the group.
  - Roma (Topolchane) withdraws at the winter break. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Standart (Shivachevo)                0:0 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Balkan (Seliminovo)                8:1 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)  2:0 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)            7:0 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kotel (Kotel) - Roma (Topolchane)                         9:4 
Spartak (Sliven) - Borov dol (Borov dol)                 10:0 
Granit (Sborishte) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)                   11:1 

                           Round 2

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Roma (Topolchane) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                  0:6 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Kotel (Kotel)                        8:3 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)                 3:0 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Granit (Sborishte)            2:4 
Borov dol (Borov dol) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                0:8 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Spartak (Sliven)              1:0 
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)        1:1 

                           Round 3

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kotel (Kotel) - Standart (Shivachevo)                     0:3 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 0:0 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)            1:2 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Roma (Topolchane)         13:2 
Spartak (Sliven) - Balkan (Seliminovo)                    0:1 
Granit (Sborishte) - Borov dol (Borov dol)                7:0 
Nadezhdi (Sliven) - Palankite (Byala palanka)             0:3 

                           Round 4

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Granit (Sborishte)            1:2 
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                  1:2 
Kotel (Kotel) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                      1:3 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)         9:0 
Borov dol (Borov dol) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)                 3:0 
Roma (Topolchane) - Spartak (Sliven)                      0:7 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)         1:3 

                           Round 5

4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Standart (Shivachevo)              5:0 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Kotel (Kotel)              postponed 
Spartak (Sliven) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                     2:2 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Roma (Topolchane)                    7:1 
Granit (Sborishte) - Balkan (Seliminovo)                  4:0 
Nadezhdi (Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)             0:1 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Borov dol (Borov dol)         postponed 
13 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Kotel (Kotel)              3:0 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Borov dol (Borov dol)         0:3 

                           Round 6

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Roma (Topolchane) - Granit (Sborishte)                    0:3 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                   0:1 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Borov dol (Borov dol)             3:0 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)     3:1 
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)                   3:0 
Kotel (Kotel) - Spartak (Sliven)                          2:1 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)       0:3 

                           Round 7

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Kotel (Kotel)                        4:1 
Granit (Sborishte) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                   postponed 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Standart (Shivachevo)      4:1 
Spartak (Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                   1:4 
Nadezhdi (Sliven) - Roma (Topolchane)                     4:4 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Balkan (Seliminovo)           postponed 
Borov dol (Borov dol) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)         3:4 
13 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Granit (Sborishte) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                   1:4 
14 December 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Balkan (Seliminovo)           0:3 awd 

                           Round 8

25 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)         postponed * 
Kotel (Kotel) - Granit (Sborishte)                        postponed * 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Borov dol (Borov dol)               postponed * 
Roma (Topolchane) - Palankite (Byala palanka)             postponed * 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)                    postponed * 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                 postponed * 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Spartak (Sliven)           postponed * 
* - all matches from the round are postponed due to bad weather and
    flooded pitches.
6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)         7:0 
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Borov dol (Borov dol)               3:0 
Roma (Topolchane) - Palankite (Byala palanka)             0:3 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)                    3:0 
Kotel (Kotel) - Granit (Sborishte)                        1:4 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                 2:1 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Spartak (Sliven)           5:1 

                           Round 9

1 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Granit (Sborishte) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                 4:3 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Balkan (Seliminovo)           3:3 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Sliven) - Standart (Shivachevo)                  3:6 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)         2:3 
Nadezhdi (Sliven) - Kotel (Kotel)                         2:1 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)            0:3 
Borov dol (Borov dol) - Roma (Topolchane)                 3:0 

                           Round 10

8 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Balkan (Seliminovo)               1:1 
Roma (Topolchane) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)             0:3 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Borov dol (Borov dol)                9:1 
Kotel (Kotel) - Palankite (Byala palanka)                 3:0 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)                  4:2 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Granit (Sborishte)         4:0 
Spartak (Sliven) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                     2:5 

                           Round 11

15 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Standart (Shivachevo)                3:0 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)            2:3 
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Roma (Topolchane)                   3:0 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Granit (Sborishte) - Spartak (Sliven)                     2:0 
Nadezhdi (Sliven) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)          0:4 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Korten 2012 (Korten)          0:7 
Borov dol (Borov dol) - Kotel (Kotel)                     4:2 

                           Round 12

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Roma (Topolchane)                 3:0 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Balkan (Seliminovo)                  2:1 
Kotel (Kotel) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)                 1:4 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Borov dol (Borov dol)              9:0 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Palankite (Byala palanka)  3:0 
Spartak (Sliven) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)                      3:2 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Granit (Sborishte)                   3:0 

                           Round 13

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Granit (Sborishte) - Standart (Shivachevo)                2:2 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)          1:5 
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Kotel (Kotel)                       3:0 
Roma (Topolchane) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                    0:3 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Nadezhdi (Sliven) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                    0:8 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Spartak (Sliven)              0:3 
Borov dol (Borov dol) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)      1:7 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)         7:0 
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Borov dol (Borov dol)               3:0 
Roma (Topolchane) - Palankite (Byala palanka)             0:3 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)                    3:0 
Kotel (Kotel) - Granit (Sborishte)                        1:4 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                 2:1 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Spartak (Sliven)           5:1 

                           Round 5 - postponed matches

13 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Kotel (Kotel)              3:0 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Borov dol (Borov dol)         0:3 

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

13 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Granit (Sborishte) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                   1:4 
14 December 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Balkan (Seliminovo)           0:3 awd 

                           Round 14

14-15 March 2015, Saturday-Sunday:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                3:2 
Roma (Topolchane) - Kotel (Kotel)                         0:3 awd 
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                2:5 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)  1:3 
Borov dol (Borov dol) - Spartak (Sliven)                  4:5 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Samuil (Samuilovo)            0:8 
Nadezhdi (Sliven) - Granit (Sborishte)                    0:3 

                           Round 15

21 March 2015, Saturday:
Nadezhdi (Sliven) - Standart (Shivachevo)                 1:0 
Granit (Sborishte) - Palankite (Byala palanka)            4:2 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Borov dol (Borov dol)                5:0 
Spartak (Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)              1:3 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Balkan (Seliminovo)        9:0 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Roma (Topolchane)                  3:0 awd 
Kotel (Kotel) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                        3:2 

                           Round 16

28 March 2015, Saturday:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Kotel (Kotel)                     4:1 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                 2:1 
Roma (Topolchane) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)          0:3 awd 
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Spartak (Sliven)                    3:3 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Samuil (Samuilovo)            2:10 
Borov dol (Borov dol) - Granit (Sborishte)                2:6 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)             1:2 

                           Round 17

4 April 2015, Saturday:
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Standart (Shivachevo)         2:2 
Nadezhdi (Sliven) - Borov dol (Borov dol)                 1:1 
Granit (Sborishte) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)            2:1 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Balkan (Seliminovo)                  4:2 
Spartak (Sliven) - Roma (Topolchane)                      3:0 awd 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)         2:0 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Kotel (Kotel)                      3:1 

                           Round 18

11 April 2015, Saturday:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)              0:4 
Kotel (Kotel) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)              1:2 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Spartak (Sliven)                     5:0 
Roma (Topolchane) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                    0:3 awd 
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Granit (Sborishte)                  2:1 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)             6:3 
Borov dol (Borov dol) - Palankite (Byala palanka)         1:5 

                           Round 19

18 April 2015, Saturday:
Borov dol (Borov dol) - Standart (Shivachevo)             4:6 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)     1:5 
Nadezhdi (Sliven) - Balkan (Seliminovo)                   0:4 
Granit (Sborishte) - Roma (Topolchane)                    3:0 awd 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                   3:2 
Spartak (Sliven) - Kotel (Kotel)                         10:0 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten)       1:1 

                           Round 20

25 April 2015, Saturday:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)      0:5 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Spartak (Sliven)                   2:1 
Kotel (Kotel) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                        2:4 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Granit (Sborishte)                   1:1 
Roma (Topolchane) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)                     0:3 awd 
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Palankite (Byala palanka)           3:0 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Borov dol (Borov dol)         7:1 

                           Round 21

2 May 2015, Saturday:
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Standart (Shivachevo)         5:2 
Borov dol (Borov dol) - Balkan (Seliminovo)               2:9 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Roma (Topolchane)             3:0 awd 
Nadezhdi (Sliven) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                    1:4 
Granit (Sborishte) - Kotel (Kotel)                       11:2 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                 3:0 
Spartak (Sliven) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)           1:3 

                           Round 22

9 May 2015, Saturday:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Spartak (Sliven)                  0:3 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Samuil (Samuilovo)         0:3 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Granit (Sborishte)                 2:1 
Kotel (Kotel) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)                         3:0 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Palankite (Byala palanka)            6:2 
Roma (Topolchane) - Borov dol (Borov dol)                 0:3 awd 
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)           3:2 

                           Round 23

16 May 2015, Saturday:
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Standart (Shivachevo)               3:0 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Roma (Topolchane)             3:0 awd 
Borov dol (Borov dol) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                1:6 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Kotel (Kotel)                 4:0 
Nadezhdi (Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten)                  0:3 
Granit (Sborishte) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)         0:6 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Spartak (Sliven)                     3:1 

                           Round 24

23 May 2015, Saturday:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                2:2 
Spartak (Sliven) - Granit (Sborishte)                     0:3 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)         18:2 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Palankite (Byala palanka)          3:2 
Kotel (Kotel) - Borov dol (Borov dol)                     3:0 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)            4:1 
Roma (Topolchane) - Balkan (Seliminovo)                   0:3 awd 

                           Round 25

30 May 2015, Saturday:
Roma (Topolchane) - Standart (Shivachevo)                 0:3 awd 
Balkan (Seliminovo) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                  3:0 
Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Kotel (Kotel)                 6:2 
Borov dol (Borov dol) - Korten 2012 (Korten)              0:2 
Palankite (Byala palanka) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)  2:8 
Nadezhdi (Sliven) - Spartak (Sliven)                      0:3 
Granit (Sborishte) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                   0:3 

                           Round 26

6 June 2015, Saturday:
Standart (Shivachevo) - Granit (Sborishte)                3:0 
Samuil (Samuilovo) - Nadezhdi (Sliven)                    3:0 
Spartak (Sliven) - Palankite (Byala palanka)              0:3 
Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Borov dol (Borov dol)     10:2 
Korten 2012 (Korten) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)          5:2 
Kotel (Kotel) - Balkan (Seliminovo)                       3:0 
Balkan (Tvarditsa) - Roma (Topolchane)                    3:0 awd 

top


OFG Sliven 2014/15 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven)       XXX  0:3  1:1  4:0  2:0  9:0  2:0  4:1  5:1  3:0  3:0 10:2 18:2 13:2 
 2. Samuil (Samuilovo)                 2:3  XXX  3:0  3:0  3:2  4:2  1:2  3:0  3:1  4:1  7:0  5:0  3:0  7:1 
 3. Korten 2012 (Korten)               0:3  2:1  XXX  2:1  0:0  8:1  5:2  5:0  2:1  3:1  3:2  9:0  4:2  3:0*
 4. Granit (Sborishte)                 0:6  0:3  4:3  XXX  1:4  4:0  2:1  2:2  2:0 11:2  4:2  7:0 11:1  3:0*
 5. Balkan (Tvarditsa)                 1:3  0:1  2:1  1:1  XXX  2:1  4:1  0:0  5:0  8:3  6:2  9:1  3:0  3:0*
 6. Balkan (Seliminovo)                1:1  1:2  2:5  2:1  3:0  XXX  3:2  3:0  3:3  3:0  3:0  3:0  3:0  3:0 
 7. Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo)          1:3  2:10 1:5  1:2  2:3  3:3  XXX  5:2  1:0  6:2  3:1  7:1  6:3  3:0*
 8. Standart (Shivachevo)              0:5  2:2  0:4  3:0  3:2  1:1  7:0  XXX  0:3  4:1  9:0  3:0  3:0  3:0 
 9. Spartak (Sliven)                   1:3  2:5  1:4  0:3  2:2  0:1  1:3  3:6  XXX 10:0  0:3 10:0  3:2  3:0*
10. Kotel (Kotel)                      1:2  2:4  1:3  1:4  3:2  3:0  1:4  0:3  2:1  XXX  3:0  3:0  3:0  9:4 
11. Palankite (Byala palanka)          2:8  0:8  0:7  2:4  0:3  0:3* 1:5  2:2  0:3  4:0  XXX  0:3  1:2  3:0*
12. Borov dol (Borov dol)              1:7  0:8  0:2  2:6  1:6  2:9  3:4  4:6  4:5  4:2  1:5  XXX  3:0  3:0 
13. Nadezhdi (Sliven)                  0:4  0:8  0:3  0:3  1:4  0:4  0:1  1:0  0:3  2:1  0:3  1:1  XXX  4:4 
14. Roma (Topolchane)                  0:3* 0:3* 0:6  0:3  0:3  0:3* 0:3  0:3* 0:7  0:3* 0:3  0:3* 0:3* XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top