OFG Silistra 2014/15


OFG Silistra - iztok 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihar (Lyuben)                     22   18   4   0   80:16   58     Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           22   17   2   3   77:17   53     3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         22   13   4   5   67:26   43              
 4. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                22   13   3   6   69:35   42               [1 0 1  8:6  3]
 5. Galaktika (Chernik)                22   14   0   8   60:46   42               [1 0 1  6:8  3]
 6. Chernolik (Chernolik)              22    9   2  11   41:48   29              
 7. Kale (Ruyno)                       22    9   1  12   46:55   28 [+]           [1 0 1  4:4  3, 1 away goal, -9 overall GD, 46 goals scored]
 8. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               22    8   4  10   41:50   28               [1 0 1  4:4  3, 1 away goal, -9 overall GD, 41 goals scored]
 9. Vihar (Boil)                       22    8   3  11   57:50   27              
10. Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               22    5   0  17   25:70   15              
11. Relaks (Oven)                      22    3   3  16   26:69   12              
12. Orlite (Sekulovo)                  22    1   2  19   18:125   5              

Notes
  - In the end of July 2014 Bradvari 08 (Bradvari), 3rd in OFG Silistra - iztok last season; merges with Dorostol 2013, founded in 2013 and not participated in any official competitions with any teams up to that point. The new club is Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) and is promoted to Severoiztochna "V" AFG.
  - Kale (Ruyno) joins the group.
  - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa.

                           Round 1

30 August 2014, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Relaks (Oven)                      1:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                     4:4 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)            1:9 
31 August 2014, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Boil)                        5:0 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Kale (Ruyno)                      3:0 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)            3:1 

                           Round 2

6 September 2014, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)        0:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                3:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     1:4 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                  0:8 
Kale (Ruyno) - Galaktika (Chernik)                        5:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                          7:0 

                           Round 3

13 September 2014, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Relaks (Oven)                            7:0 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                  1:1 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          0:2 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                3:0 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Boil)                      2:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Kale (Ruyno)                   3:0 

                           Round 4

20 September 2014, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)     0:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik)              1:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                  5:0 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Kale (Ruyno)                              0:2 
Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik)                        2:3 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                      2:2 

                           Round 5

27 September 2014, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)              6:1 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                6:0 
Kale (Ruyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 3:2 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Relaks (Oven)                       4:0 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                        0:3 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                   6:1 

                           Round 6

11 October 2014, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                3:6 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik)                1:6 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                   3:0 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Kale (Ruyno)                               7:5 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           2:5 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                    4:0 

                           Round 7

18 October 2014, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                         2:2 
Kale (Ruyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                       3:1 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil)                 2:1 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)               3:1 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben)                      1:3 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)           3:0 

                           Round 8

25 October 2014, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         1:5 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Kale (Ruyno)                       0:4 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Galaktika (Chernik)                 7:3 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Boil)                              postponed * 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                 postponed * 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                 postponed * 
* - all the games, scheduled for 26 October are postponed due to bad
    weather.
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Boil)                              3:2 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                 2:0 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                 0:3 

                           Round 9

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Kale (Ruyno) - Vihar (Lyuben)                             1:2 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)         3:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                       3:2 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Relaks (Oven)                     5:1 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                   3:1 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)            3:1 

                           Round 10

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Relaks (Oven) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                      1:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil)                       3:5 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)               3:0 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Kale (Ruyno)                        4:2 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)              1:5 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik)               3:0 

                           Round 11

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Relaks (Oven)                       3:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)          1:1 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               6:1 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)          4:0 
Kale (Ruyno) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                          7:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                             1:1 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Boil)                              3:2 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                 2:0 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                 0:3 

                           Round 12

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     0:2 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Orlite (Sekulovo)           11:0 
Kale (Ruyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                      3:0 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Relaks (Oven) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                      1:2 
Vihar (Boil) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                        1:3 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik)            3:0 

                           Round 13

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)        0:3 awd 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                3:1 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                     2:0 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                  5:1 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Kale (Ruyno)                        5:1 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                          1:6 

                           Round 14

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                  3:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                      6:2 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik)          5:1 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Lyuben)                            0:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                0:1 
Kale (Ruyno) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                   0:2 

                           Round 15

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Boil)                        1:0 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)              1:2 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                  4:5 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Kale (Ruyno) - Relaks (Oven)                              3:2 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)     1:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                      1:2 

                           Round 16

11 April 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                       10:1 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik)                0:1 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Kale (Ruyno)                 3:0 awd 
13 April 2015, Monday, 16:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                       3:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik)              3:2 
Vihar (Boil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                   1:3 

                           Round 17

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Relaks (Oven)                3:1 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                3:0 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                   1:6 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Kale (Ruyno) - Vihar (Boil)                               1:1 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)           5:0 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben)                    0:6 

                           Round 18

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik)                      9:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Kale (Ruyno)                       3:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 0:1 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                         7:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chernolik (Chernolik)               3:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           0:1 

                           Round 19

2 May 2015, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)         1:2 
Kale (Ruyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                       3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 32' at 0:0.
Galaktika (Chernik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                 3:1 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Relaks (Oven)                              3:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                 0:2 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                 7:0 

                           Round 20

9 May 2015, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik)                   1:8 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Kale (Ruyno)                             3:0 awd 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil)                       2:2 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                     1:1 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)            2:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         0:3 

                           Round 21

16 May 2015, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Relaks (Oven)                      4:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                       8:1 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben)               4:4 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Kale (Ruyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                        2:10 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Orlite (Sekulovo)             14:1 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik)               6:1 

                           Round 22

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Galaktika (Chernik)                       0:3 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Kale (Ruyno)                          3:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          4:3 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)          0:3 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil)                             3:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               1:2 

top


OFG Silistra - iztok 2014/15 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vihar (Lyuben)                     XXX  2:0  3:0  2:2  9:0  4:0  3:0* 4:4  3:0  2:0  7:0 10:1 
 2. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           0:2  XXX  1:0  3:1  3:0  4:0  3:0  5:0  6:1  3:0  5:1 14:1 
 3. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         4:4  0:0  XXX  1:1  5:1  0:0  3:0* 1:2  2:1  3:0  3:1 11:0 
 4. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                1:2  2:2  4:3  XXX  7:3  3:0  4:2  3:1  5:0  3:0  4:0  3:0 
 5. Galaktika (Chernik)                1:3  3:1  0:2  3:1  XXX  6:1  5:1  6:0  1:0  3:0  3:0  3:1 
 6. Chernolik (Chernolik)              0:6  0:3  0:3* 3:1  3:0  XXX  3:0  1:2  2:0  6:1  5:1  7:0 
 7. Kale (Ruyno)                       1:2  0:2  3:2  2:10 5:1  3:0  XXX  3:1  1:1  3:0* 3:2  7:0 
 8. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               0:2  2:5  1:5  3:2  0:1  1:2  3:1  XXX  2:2  6:1  4:0  3:0 
 9. Vihar (Boil)                       1:1  1:3  0:1  1:3  2:3  6:2  7:5  3:2  XXX  8:1  3:0  7:0 
10. Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               1:4  0:1  0:3  0:1  1:6  3:2  0:4  1:2  3:5  XXX  1:0  5:0 
11. Relaks (Oven)                      0:2  0:8  3:6  3:2  0:3  1:1  0:2  1:1  3:2  1:2  XXX  7:0 
12. Orlite (Sekulovo)                  0:3  1:5  1:9  1:6  1:8  0:3  3:0  1:1  1:6  4:5  2:2  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Silistra - zapad 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sportist (Kaynardzha)              20   17   2   1   74:16   53        Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Dobrudzha (Iskra)                  20   13   4   3   53:26   43        3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Sportist (Preslavtsi)              20   13   2   5   56:27   41                 
 4. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)        20   12   4   4   52:30   40                 
 5. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)           20    8   4   8   45:35   28                 
 6. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)             20    7   4   9   36:46   25                 
 7. Aydemir (Aydemir)                  20    6   1  13   25:61   19                  [2 1 1  6:6  7]
 8. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)       20    5   4  11   35:49   19                  [1 2 1  8:6  5]
 9. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)       20    5   4  11   24:41   19 [+][*]           [1 1 2  5:7  4]
10. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)    20    4   3  13   20:44   15 [+]             
11. Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                 20    3   2  15   24:69   11                 

Notes
  - Silistra 2009 (Silistra), 16th and expelled from Severoiztochna "V" AFG last season; has the right to enter OFG Silistra, but doesn't do so.
  - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan), expelled from the group during the fall part of last season; joins the group.
  - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) joins the group.

                           Round 1

30 August 2014, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)          0:1 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 4:1 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)       0:2 
31 August 2014, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)                0:5 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)     1:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 2

6 September 2014, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                5:4 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)   1:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         6:0 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)       2:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              3:2 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)                              bye

                           Round 3

13 September 2014, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 0:1 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)            1:3 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)           1:1 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                1:2 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Aydemir (Aydemir)          0:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 4

20 September 2014, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)      5:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)     1:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)    1:1 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)   5:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    4:2 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 5

27 September 2014, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)             1:4 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)            0:2 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)  2:2 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)       0:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)                 0:4 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 6

11 October 2014, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir)          1:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)    3:1 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)      5:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                1:2 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)          2:1 
Sportist (Preslavtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 7

18 October 2014, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)         2:2 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 0:5 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)      6:4 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:2 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)          1:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

                           Round 8

25 October 2014, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)   4:2 
in Glavinitsa: *
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      4:4 
* - in Glavinitsa on mutual agreement, the return fixture is played in
    Kalipetrovo.
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)      0:4 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)             postponed 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     postponed 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)             2:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     5:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

                           Round 9

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              1:7 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                 2:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)      2:1 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)               4:0 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)   1:2 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

                           Round 10

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)          0:3 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)  0:1 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          3:1 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)           4:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)         0:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 11

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    4:0 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)       3:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)   1:3 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)   5:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                 1:1 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)             2:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     5:0 

                           Round 12

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:3 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                4:2 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       3:1 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)          4:1 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)     2:1 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 13

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                4:2 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)       0:3 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)              2:3 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)   1:1 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)         4:1 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)                              bye

                           Round 14

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 3:3 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)            4:0 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           3:2 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)               11:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          1:3 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 15

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)     4:2 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                    2:6 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    1:1 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)      0:0 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)   1:3 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 16

11 April 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)             0:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)  3:0 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                 3:0 
13 April 2015, Monday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       4:1 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)            4:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 17

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                0:2 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    4:2 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)          2:3 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          3:2 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)      1:4 
Sportist (Preslavtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 18

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 4:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)         4:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)      3:2 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          5:1 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                 6:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

                           Round 19

2 May 2015, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)             2:4 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)   0:0 
in Kalipetrovo: *
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)      0:6 
* - in Kalipetrovo on mutual agreement from round 8.
3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                     0:1 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)      1:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

                           Round 20

9 May 2015, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)               2:2 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir)              6:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)                 1:0 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   4:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)      3:0 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

                           Round 21

16 May 2015, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)          5:0 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)  4:0 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)          0:3 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           1:2 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         5:2 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 22

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)       6:3 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)   3:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 6:6 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   1:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                    3:1 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

top


OFG Silistra - zapad 2014/15 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sportist (Kaynardzha)              XXX  1:1  2:0  2:0  4:1  4:0  6:0  3:0  5:0  5:0 11:1 
 2. Dobrudzha (Iskra)                  6:6  XXX  1:0  3:2  3:2  1:2  5:0  3:1  5:1  4:1  4:2 
 3. Sportist (Preslavtsi)              2:4  2:1  XXX  3:1  5:0  4:0  3:0  6:4  5:1  1:0  4:2 
 4. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)        0:3  1:1  6:3  XXX  1:1  4:4  4:0  4:1  4:0  4:1  2:1 
 5. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)           0:1  2:3  0:3  1:1  XXX  4:1  6:0  3:0  4:2  3:1  0:1 
 6. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)             0:2  0:2  1:3  0:6  2:2  XXX  4:2  4:2  1:0  4:0  4:0 
 7. Aydemir (Aydemir)                  0:5  0:1  0:4  1:2  1:7  5:4  XXX  3:2  1:3  3:1  4:0 
 8. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)       2:1  0:3  3:2  1:3  1:3  1:1  1:1  XXX  3:0  3:3  6:0 
 9. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)       1:4  1:0  0:0  1:2  0:0  2:1  0:1  2:2  XXX  5:0  5:2 
10. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)    1:3  0:0  1:1  1:2  4:2  0:1  0:2  0:1  1:0  XXX  1:0 
11. Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                 1:2  2:6  0:5  2:3  1:4  2:2  3:1  4:1  0:0  0:4  XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Silistra 2014/15 - Finals

                           3rd place Final:

29 May 2015, Friday, 17:00 h:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)              1:1 (1:0); penalties: 3:0
  [1:0 Yuskan Ahmed 20', 1:1 Erhan Mehmed 77']

                           Final:

30 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 h:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                    1:1 (0:0); penalties: 0:3  /live on Kanal 3/
  [1:0 Sechkin Galib 70', 1:1 Dimitar Mitev 90'+5']
  [sent off: Momchil Marinov (V) 77'], ~ 2 000 spectators

top