OFG Shumen 2014/15


OFG Shumen - sever 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ustrem (Trem)                      26   23   2   1  109:17   71        Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Dabrava (Osenovets)                26   21   2   3   82:16   65        3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)             26   17   3   6   58:35   54                 
 4. Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)             26   17   1   8   88:30   52                  [1 0 1  6:3  3]
 5. Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)              26   17   1   8   74:48   52    [*]           [1 0 1  3:6  3]
 6. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)    26   13   3  10   56:49   42                 
 7. Malnia (Kliment)                   26   10   4  12   57:58   34                 
 8. Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)         26    9   5  12   50:71   32                 
 9. Ustrem (Pet mogili)                26    8   6  12   47:45   30                 
10. Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                 26    7   1  18   38:89   22                  [1 0 1  3:3  3, 1 away goal]
11. Bortsi (Bortsi)                    26    6   4  16   37:72   22 [+]              [1 0 1  3:3  3, 0 away goals]
12. Zvezda (Studenitsa)                26    6   3  17   34:80   21                  [1 0 1  4:3  3]
13. Palamara (Venets)                  26    6   3  17   31:77   21                  [1 0 1  3:4  3]
14. Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)            26    1   4  21   30:104   7                 

Notes
  - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo), 3rd last season; withdraws.
  - Bortsi (Bortsi) joins the group.
  - Pobeda (Pristoe), 8th last season; is renamed to Pobeda 1973. It is possible that this change has taken place at an earlier point in time too.
  - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) plays its home matches in Valnari.
  - Malnia (Kliment) plays its home matches in rounds 14-26 in Izgrev.

                           Round 1

30 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                     2:1 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)          0:8 
Palamara (Venets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                0:3 
Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)             0:4 
Malnia (Kliment) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)        0:1 
Ustrem (Trem) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                     3:1 
31 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)               8:0 

                           Round 2

7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                   0:1 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Ustrem (Trem)           1:1 
Ustrem (Pet mogili) - Malnia (Kliment)                    3:1 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)          3:0 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Palamara (Venets)                    1:0 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)       2:7 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                 4:1 

                           Round 3

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                     1:5 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)              0:2 
Palamara (Venets) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)            3:3 
Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)              1:2 
Malnia (Kliment) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                 1:3 
Ustrem (Trem) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)                       3:0 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)   3:1 

                           Round 4

21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)         3:0 
Ustrem (Pet mogili) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)               0:2 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ustrem (Trem)                    1:2 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Malnia (Kliment)                     2:0 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)      6:1 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Palamara (Venets)                   7:0 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)              0:4 

                           Round 5

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                  4:0 
Palamara (Venets) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                   3:0 
Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)             1:4 
Malnia (Kliment) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)             3:2 
Ustrem (Trem) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                        5:0 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)            1:2 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)     4:1 

                           Round 6

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Palamara (Venets)                6:0 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)                     0:0 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)  3:1 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                3:4 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Ustrem (Trem)                0:3 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment)                    3:0 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)             6:1 

                           Round 7

19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Palamara (Venets) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                       4:1 
Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)          1:2 
Malnia (Kliment) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                    3:0 
Ustrem (Trem) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                       2:1 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)        3:0 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)      9:1 
Ustrem (Pet mogili) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)              0:3 

                           Round 8

26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                  postponed * 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)                  postponed * 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) postponed * 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)               postponed * 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Ustrem (Trem)                       postponed * 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Malnia (Kliment)                 postponed * 
Palamara (Venets) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)               postponed * 
* - all the round's matches are postponed due to bad weather.
6 December 2014, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)                  1:3 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)               1:0 
Palamara (Venets) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)               3:0 awd 
7 December 2014, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                  1:5 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) 4:1 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Ustrem (Trem)                       0:6 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Malnia (Kliment)                 6:0 

                           Round 9

2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                 4:1 
Malnia (Kliment) - Palamara (Venets)                      3:1 
Ustrem (Trem) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)                    3:0 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)               6:2 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)     0:2 
Ustrem (Pet mogili) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)          1:1 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)               4:2 

                           Round 10

9 November 2014, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)       2:2 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                      3:1 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)                 4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 1:0 when a player from the visitors, who started the
    match with 7 players, gets injured.
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)     1:4 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)            5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 17' at 2:0, when players from the visiting side attack
    the referee and players from the home side after one of them was sent
    off.
Palamara (Venets) - Ustrem (Trem)                         0:5 
Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) - Malnia (Kliment)                2:2 

                           Round 11

16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Malnia (Kliment) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                        1:1 
Ustrem (Trem) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)                   4:0 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Palamara (Venets)                 4:1 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)  0:3 awd * 
* - initially 6:2, then Nikola Kozlevo is awarded a 0:3 loss for using an
    ineligible player.
Ustrem (Pet mogili) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                10:0 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets)              1:0 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)           2:3 

                           Round 12

23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)              4:4 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                  7:1 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)              1:1 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)              1:1 
Palamara (Venets) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)       3:2 
Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)           1:2 
Malnia (Kliment) - Ustrem (Trem)                          1:6 

                           Round 13

30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ustrem (Trem) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                           7:1 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Malnia (Kliment)                  5:1 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) 3:3 
Ustrem (Pet mogili) - Palamara (Venets)                   1:0 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)           2:0 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                  2:1 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Dabrava (Osenovets)          0:5 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

6 December 2014, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)                  1:3 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)               1:0 
Palamara (Venets) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)               3:0 awd 
7 December 2014, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                  1:5 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) 4:1 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Ustrem (Trem)                       0:6 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Malnia (Kliment)                 6:0 

                           Round 14

1 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                     3:2 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)          1:0 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)               3:2 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Palamara (Venets)                2:0 
Ustrem (Pet mogili) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)             5:0 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Malnia (Kliment)        3:2 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Ustrem (Trem)                     2:4 

                           Round 15

8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                   4:0 
Ustrem (Trem) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)           4:1 
in Izgrev:
Malnia (Kliment) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)                    4:1 
Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)          1:2 
Palamara (Venets) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                    1:1 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)       2:1 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                 1:3 

                           Round 16

15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                     1:1 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)              5:1 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Palamara (Venets)            3:1 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)              5:0 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment)                 0:1 
Ustrem (Pet mogili) - Ustrem (Trem)                       1:1 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)   2:2 

                           Round 17

22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)         3:0 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)               4:0 
Ustrem (Trem) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)                    5:0 
in Izgrev:
Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                     6:1 
Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)      1:1 
Palamara (Venets) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                   0:3 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)              5:0 

                           Round 18

29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)                  0:6 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Palamara (Venets)                   4:0 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)             3:0 awd 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Malnia (Kliment)             1:5 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ustrem (Trem)                        1:5 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)            3:2 
Ustrem (Pet mogili) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)     1:3 

                           Round 19

5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Pet mogili) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                     4:2 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)  2:1 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                4:2 
Ustrem (Trem) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)                5:0 
in Kaolinovo:
Malnia (Kliment) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                    0:0 
Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)             1:2 
Palamara (Venets) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)                1:6 

                           Round 20

12 April 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)              0:0 
12 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Palamara (Venets)                       1:0 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)          9:1 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Malnia (Kliment)                    1:1 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ustrem (Trem)                       3:2 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)        2:4 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)      0:1 

                           Round 21

19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                  3:0 
Ustrem (Pet mogili) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                  7:1 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) 2:0 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Dabrava (Osenovets)               0:2 
Ustrem (Trem) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)                       4:1 
in Izgrev:
Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)                 3:1 
Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) - Palamara (Venets)               1:1 

                           Round 22

26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)                 5:1 
Palamara (Venets) - Malnia (Kliment)                      4:3 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Ustrem (Trem)                    0:1 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)               2:1 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)     3:0 awd 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)          2:1 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)               3:4 

                           Round 23

3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                      2:0 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)       8:1 
Ustrem (Pet mogili) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                 1:1 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)     3:0 awd 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)            3:1 
Ustrem (Trem) - Palamara (Venets)                         8:0 awd 
in Izgrev:
Malnia (Kliment) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)                9:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 6:0 at half time, the visitors refuse to continue the
    match.

                           Round 24

10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Malnia (Kliment)                        1:4 
Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) - Ustrem (Trem)                   0:8 
Palamara (Venets) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                 2:6 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)  4:0 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)                 2:1 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)              6:0 
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)           1:0 

                           Round 25

17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor) - Bortsi (Bortsi)              2:1 
Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                  1:3 
Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zvezda (Studenitsa)              2:0 
Ustrem (Pet mogili) - Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)              1:2 
in Valnari:
Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Palamara (Venets)       3:0 awd 
Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe) - Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)           6:5 
Ustrem (Trem) - Malnia (Kliment)                          6:0 

                           Round 26

23 May 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
in Izgrev:
Malnia (Kliment) - Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)                  3:4 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ustrem (Trem)                           2:6 
Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 4:6 
Palamara (Venets) - Ustrem (Pet mogili)                   3:0 awd 
Ludogorets (Kaolinovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)           3:0 awd 
Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                  7:0 
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)          6:0 awd 

top


OFG Shumen - sever 2014/15 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ustrem (Trem)                      XXX  2:1  5:0  3:0  3:1  4:1  6:0  5:0  3:0  5:0  7:1  4:1  8:0* 4:0 
 2. Dabrava (Osenovets)                3:2  XXX  6:0  5:1  1:0  3:0* 3:0  6:0* 4:0* 7:1  2:1  4:1  7:0  3:0*
 3. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)             1:2  1:0  XXX  2:0  3:2  3:1  0:1  8:1  0:0  4:2  3:0  2:0  2:0  3:0 
 4. Ludogorets (Kaolinovo)             0:1  0:2  3:0* XXX  5:0* 4:0  6:0  2:1  1:1  8:0  4:0  5:0  6:0  9:1 
 5. Pobeda 1973 (Pristoe)              2:4  0:2  1:2  3:1  XXX  3:1  5:1  3:0  4:0  4:2  4:0  6:2  4:1  6:5 
 6. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)    1:1  0:2  2:1  0:3* 2:2  XXX  3:2  2:0  4:1  9:1  3:0  3:0* 3:0* 3:3 
 7. Malnia (Kliment)                   1:6  0:0  1:3  3:1  3:4  0:1  XXX  3:2  4:1  6:1  1:1  3:0  3:1  9:0*
 8. Zarya Zvegor 1963 (Zvegor)         0:3  0:5  2:2  2:7  2:4  4:1  1:5  XXX  2:1  1:0  2:1  1:0  3:1  6:1 
 9. Ustrem (Pet mogili)                1:1  1:1  0:3  1:2  0:2  1:3  3:1  1:1  XXX  7:1  4:2 10:0  1:0  5:0 
10. Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                 1:5  1:3  3:4  3:2  3:4  0:1  2:0  2:3  1:3  XXX  2:0  2:1  1:0  5:0 
11. Bortsi (Bortsi)                    2:6  3:2  1:5  0:6  0:1  3:0  1:4  4:4  0:0  3:1  XXX  1:1  1:0  5:1 
12. Zvezda (Studenitsa)                0:6  1:3  1:1  0:4  2:1  1:4  1:1  0:8  2:1  7:0  1:5  XXX  4:0  6:1 
13. Palamara (Venets)                  0:5  0:3  0:3  1:6  2:6  3:2  4:3  3:3  3:0* 1:1  4:1  3:0  XXX  3:0*
14. Zarya (Todor Ikonomovo)            0:8  1:4  1:2  1:2  1:2  4:6  2:2  1:1  0:4  1:2  4:1  1:2  1:1  XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Shumen - yug 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Enev (Dibich)                      24   22   2   0  102:18   68     Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Stan (Stan)                        24   16   3   5   57:34   51 [+] 3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)          24   14   2   8   54:36   44               [1 0 1  3:2  3]
 4. Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                24   14   2   8   64:29   44               [1 0 1  2:3  3]
 5. Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)     24   11   7   6   51:33   40 [+]          
 6. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           24   10   5   9   55:48   35              
 7. Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               24   10   3  11   46:50   33              
 8. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         24    8   8   8   45:46   32              
 9. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            24    9   3  12   37:49   30              
10. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    24    7   3  14   34:64   24 [-]           [0 2 0  1:1  2, 1 away goal]
11. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            24    6   6  12   36:44   24               [0 2 0  1:1  2, 0 away goals]
12. Madara 2010 (Madara)               24    4   1  19   33:82   13              
13. Yankovo (Yankovo)                  24    1   3  20   19:100   6              

Notes
  - Shumen 2010 (Shumen), 14th; and Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav), 15th in Severoiztochna "V" AFG last season; are relegated to OFG Shumen yug. Shumen 2010 (Shumen) withdraws.
  - Imrenchevo (Imrenchevo), 2nd; and Kochovo (Kochovo), 9th last season; withdraw.
  - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) and Stan (Stan) join the group.

                           Round 1

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)  4:0 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            1:1 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)            0:0 
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Madara 2010 (Madara)          7:1 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Enev (Dibich)                         0:7 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)   1:4 
Stan (Stan)                                               bye

                           Round 2

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)      1:0 
Stan (Stan) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)             2:0 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Yankovo (Yankovo)                  2:0 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)      0:3 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)             1:3 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)     2:2 
Enev (Dibich)                                             bye

                           Round 3

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            2:3 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)      4:0 
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)       2:1 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)              0:5 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Enev (Dibich)           0:7 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Stan (Stan)                  1:2 
Madara 2010 (Madara)                                      bye

                           Round 4

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Stan (Stan)                     2:2 
Enev (Dibich) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                8:1 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    3:2 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Yankovo (Yankovo)               3:1 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Sh.) - Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)   3:0 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                3:2 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                                  bye

                           Round 5

4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)             4:0 
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)          0:5 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)        1:1 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)     1:4 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Madara 2010 (Madara)         3:1 
Stan (Stan) - Enev (Dibich)                               0:2 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                                   bye

                           Round 6

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Enev (Dibich)                   0:3 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Stan (Stan)                        2:4 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)     2:2 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:1 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Yankovo (Yankovo)                  7:1 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)           2:0 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)                            bye

                           Round 7

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)       2:1 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                   1:3 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Sh.)  4:1 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)      1:1 
Stan (Stan) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                    6:4 
Enev (Dibich) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                      4:1 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                                      bye

                           Round 8

25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Madara 2010 (Madara)            2:1 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Enev (Dibich)                  2:2 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Stan (Stan)                     2:3 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Sh.) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)  6:1 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    0:3 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Studenitsa: *
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Yankovo (Yankovo)             postponed 
* - in Studenitsa due to a home match ban for Ludogorets 2013.
** - postponed due to bad weather.
6 December 2014, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Yankovo (Yankovo)             3:0 awd 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 9

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)               1:2 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)     2:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)         2:1 
Stan (Stan) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)              0:1 
Enev (Dibich) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                   3:0 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           3:1 
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)                                 bye

                           Round 10

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)        2:4 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Madara 2010 (Madara)            1:0 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Enev (Dibich)            1:1 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Stan (Stan)                        1:2 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)          2:0 
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)    1:2 
Yankovo (Yankovo)                                         bye

                           Round 11

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Yankovo (Yankovo)       3:1 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)    1:1 
Stan (Stan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                         3:0 
Enev (Dibich) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                      6:0 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)     2:5 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)        4:3 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                                   bye

                           Round 12

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)         1:5 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 0:2 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Madara 2010 (Madara)               4:0 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Enev (Dibich)                       2:3 
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Stan (Stan)                   0:3 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)            2:2 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 13

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 2:1 
Stan (Stan) - Yankovo (Yankovo)                           3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Enev (Dibich) - Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)                 4:1 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                0:4 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)           3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)  1:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                                bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

6 December 2014, Saturday, 13:30 EET:
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Yankovo (Yankovo)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 14

28 February 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)  1:1 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)            1:1 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)            2:0 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)          0:5 
Enev (Dibich) - Yankovo (Yankovo)                         6:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)   2:1 
Stan (Stan)                                               bye

                           Round 15

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)      1:1 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Stan (Stan)             postponed 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                  3:3 
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors do not present valid medical papers.
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)             3:0 awd 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)     0:1 
6 May 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Stan (Stan)             1:4 
Enev (Dibich)                                             bye

                           Round 16

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)            1:2 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)      2:1 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)       1:2 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Yankovo (Yankovo)              6:1 
Enev (Dibich) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)           4:0 
Stan (Stan) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                  0:1 
Madara 2010 (Madara)                                      bye

                           Round 17

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Stan (Stan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                     1:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Enev (Dibich)                1:3 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Madara 2010 (Madara)    4:2 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)               0:5 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                5:0 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Sh.)   1:0 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                                  bye

                           Round 18

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)             0:2 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)          4:0 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)     2:2 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         2:4 
Enev (Dibich) - Stan (Stan)                               3:1 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Yankovo (Yankovo)        5:1 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                                   bye

                           Round 19

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Enev (Dibich) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                   4:1 
Stan (Stan) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                        4:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)     2:1 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 0:0 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                  1:2 
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)           3:0 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)                            bye

                           Round 20

11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)       1:4 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Yankovo (Yankovo)                  10:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 7:1.
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Sh.) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)  2:0 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)      1:1 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Stan (Stan)                    1:3 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Enev (Dibich)                      0:6 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                                      bye

                           Round 21

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            2:4 
Enev (Dibich) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)                  7:0 
Stan (Stan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)                     1:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Sh.)  2:2 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)    1:2 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)             0:5 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 22

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Yankovo (Yankovo)               3:0 awd 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     7:1 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         1:0 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Stan (Stan)              3:3 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev (Dibich)                   2:3 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Madara 2010 (Madara)           7:1 
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)                                 bye

                           Round 23

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)        0:1 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            1:3 
Enev (Dibich) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)            2:0 
Stan (Stan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)                        6:4 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)          2:2 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)    1:4 
Yankovo (Yankovo)                                         bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

6 May 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Stan (Stan)             1:4 

                           Round 24

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)       3:1 
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)    postponed * 
* - postponed due to a minor road accident for the visitors on the way to
    the game.
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Stan (Stan)                         3:0 awd 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Enev (Dibich)                      1:4 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Madara 2010 (Madara)     2:1 
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)        1:3 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)    4:1 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)                                   bye

                           Round 25

17 May 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)         1:2 
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) 2:2 
Madara 2010 (Madara) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               5:0 
Enev (Dibich) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                       6:2 
Stan (Stan) - Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)                   1:1 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Yankovo (Yankovo)           10:0 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 26

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 7:1 
Yankovo (Yankovo) - Stan (Stan)                           2:3 
Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino) - Enev (Dibich)                 2:4 
Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Madara 2010 (Madara)                3:0 awd 
Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           3:0 awd 
Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)  7:1 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                                bye

top


OFG Shumen - yug 2014/15 - Results grid

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13. 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Enev (Dibich)                      XXX  3:1  4:1  6:2  2:0  7:0  6:0  8:1  4:1  4:0  3:0  4:1  6:0 
 2. Stan (Stan)                        0:2  XXX  1:1  3:0  0:1  6:4  6:4  0:1  1:0  2:0  1:0  4:0  3:0*
 3. Ludogorets 2013 (Hitrino)          2:4  0:3  XXX  3:0  1:0  3:0* 0:5  4:1  2:1  1:2  2:1  7:1  3:0*
 4. Varbitsa (Varbitsa)                2:3  3:0* 2:0  XXX  4:0  0:0  5:0  2:0  4:0  7:1  3:0* 3:0*10:0*
 5. Fearpley (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)     1:1  3:3  3:0  2:1  XXX  0:2  2:2  6:1  4:0  2:0  7:1  2:1  5:1 
 6. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)           2:2  1:3  0:3  2:0  2:2  XXX  3:0* 2:2  0:1  2:2  4:3  7:1  6:1 
 7. Endzhe (Tsarev brod)               1:4  1:2  4:0  3:2  0:1  3:0* XXX  1:0  2:3  0:3  1:1  4:0  7:1 
 8. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         1:3  1:2  1:1  2:2  2:2  2:1  2:1  XXX  1:1  2:1  1:1  3:1 10:0 
 9. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe)            0:3  2:2  1:4  0:2  1:1  2:4  1:2  1:0  XXX  7:1  1:5  2:1  3:0*
10. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)    0:7  1:4  1:4  2:0  4:1  1:4  1:2  1:4  2:1  XXX  0:0  4:2  3:1 
11. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte)            2:3  2:3  1:2  1:3  1:0  1:3  1:1  1:1  1:2  1:1  XXX  1:0  3:1 
12. Madara 2010 (Madara)               0:6  2:4  0:5  0:4  2:5  3:1  5:0  2:4  2:4  3:2  1:3  XXX  2:0 
13. Yankovo (Yankovo)                  0:7  2:3  0:5  1:3  1:1  0:5  1:2  2:2  1:2  3:1  0:5  3:3  XXX 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Shumen 2014/15 - Finals

                           3rd place Final:

30 May 2015, Saturday, 14:30 h:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Dabrava (Osenovets) - Stan (Stan)                         0:2 (0:2)
  [0:1 Yordan Aleksandrov 1h, 0:2 Trayan Toshev 1h]
  [sent off: Ruslan Toshev (S) 35']

                           Final:

30 May 2015, Saturday, 17:30 h:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Ustrem (Trem) - Enev (Dibich)                             2:5 (2:3)
  [0:1 Tsvetan Rumenov 2', 1:1 Mesut Zakir 8', 1:2 Borislav Borisov 17',
   2:2 Hristo Hristov 22', 2:3 Borislav Borisov 29', 2:4 Mihail Denchev 2h,
   2:5 Plamen Kanev 2h]

top