OFG Razgrad 2014/15


OFG Razgrad - iztok 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Strela (Todorovo)                  14   10   3   1   54:21   33        Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Stara sila (Staro selishte)        14    9   2   3   36:22   29              
 3. Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)              14    9   1   4   47:17   28              
 4. Arsenal (Lavino)                   14    7   1   6   33:20   22              
 5. Levski (Podayva)                   14    5   1   8   28:32   16              
 6. Uragan (Belintsi)                  14    3   2   9   35:54   11 [+]          
 7. Vihar (Yonkovo)                    14    1   0  13   14:100   3 [+]          
 8. Hanovete (Isperih)                 14    7   0   7   41:22   21    [*]       

Notes
  - Lokomotiv (Samuil), 3rd; and Orel (Vladimirovtsi), 4th last season; are transferred to OFG Razgrad - yug.
  - Vihar (Yonkovo) and Uragan (Belintsi) join the group.
  - Hanovete (Isperih) withdraw at the winter break. Its results up to this point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Yonkovo) - Levski (Podayva)                        1:5 
Uragan (Belintsi) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)           4:4 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Hanovete (Isperih)                     0:2 
Strela (Todorovo) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)                 4:2 

                           Round 2

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)                  0:2 
Hanovete (Isperih) - Strela (Todorovo)                    2:0 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Arsenal (Lavino)            2:0 
Vihar (Yonkovo) - Uragan (Belintsi)                       1:7 

                           Round 3

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Belintsi) - Levski (Podayva)                      2:2 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Vihar (Yonkovo)                        8:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)           4:2 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Hanovete (Isperih)                1:2 

                           Round 4

11 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Hanovete (Isperih)                     0:8 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)       2:1 
Vihar (Yonkovo) - Strela (Todorovo)                       0:5 
Uragan (Belintsi) - Arsenal (Lavino)                      1:5 

                           Round 5

18 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Arsenal (Lavino) - Levski (Podayva)                       4:1 
Strela (Todorovo) - Uragan (Belintsi)                     7:3 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Vihar (Yonkovo)                  10:2 
Hanovete (Isperih) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)          5:0 

                           Round 6

25 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            postponed * 
Vihar (Yonkovo) - Hanovete (Isperih)                      postponed * 
Uragan (Belintsi) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)                 postponed * 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Strela (Todorovo)                      postponed * 
* - all the round's matches are postponed due to bad weather.
8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Podayva) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            0:1 
Vihar (Yonkovo) - Hanovete (Isperih)                      0:11 
Uragan (Belintsi) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)                 1:4 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Strela (Todorovo)                      1:1 

                           Round 7

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Strela (Todorovo) - Levski (Podayva)                      4:2 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Arsenal (Lavino)                  1:0 
Hanovete (Isperih) - Uragan (Belintsi)                   11:0 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Vihar (Yonkovo)             8:0 

                           Round 6 - postponed matches

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Podayva) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            0:1 
Vihar (Yonkovo) - Hanovete (Isperih)                      0:11 
Uragan (Belintsi) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)                 1:4 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Strela (Todorovo)                      1:1 

* - Hanovete (Isperih) withdraw at the winter break. Its results up to
    this point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season
    are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 8

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Vihar (Yonkovo)                        postponed 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Uragan (Belintsi)           postponed 
Hanovete (Isperih) - Arsenal (Lavino)                     0:3 awd 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Strela (Todorovo)                 postponed 
23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Vihar (Yonkovo)                        3:0 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Uragan (Belintsi)           3:0 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Strela (Todorovo)                 0:0 

                           Round 9

11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Levski (Podayva)                  2:1 
Strela (Todorovo) - Hanovete (Isperih)                    3:0 awd 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)            4:1 
Uragan (Belintsi) - Vihar (Yonkovo)                      10:3 

                           Round 10

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Uragan (Belintsi)                      3:1 
Vihar (Yonkovo) - Arsenal (Lavino)                        2:3 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Strela (Todorovo)           1:1 
Hanovete (Isperih) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)                0:3 awd 

                           Round 11

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Hanovete (Isperih) - Levski (Podayva)                     0:3 awd 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)       3:4 
Strela (Todorovo) - Vihar (Yonkovo)                      13:1 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Uragan (Belintsi)                      4:1 

                           Round 12

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Arsenal (Lavino)                       postponed 
Uragan (Belintsi) - Strela (Todorovo)                     2:4 
Vihar (Yonkovo) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)                   1:14 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Hanovete (Isperih)          3:0 awd 
6 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Arsenal (Lavino)                       4:0 

                           Round 13

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Levski (Podayva)            2:0 
Hanovete (Isperih) - Vihar (Yonkovo)                      0:3 awd 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Uragan (Belintsi)                 3:0 
Strela (Todorovo) - Arsenal (Lavino)                      3:1 

                           Round 14

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Strela (Todorovo)                      4:5 
Arsenal (Lavino) - Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)                  0:1 
Uragan (Belintsi) - Hanovete (Isperih)                    3:0 awd 
Vihar (Yonkovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte)             0:3 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Podayva) - Vihar (Yonkovo)                        3:0 
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Uragan (Belintsi)           3:0 
Edinstvo (Kitanchevo) - Strela (Todorovo)                 0:0 

top


OFG Razgrad - iztok 2014/15 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Strela (Todorovo)                  XXX  4:2  4:2  3:1  4:2  7:3 13:1  3:0*
 2. Stara sila (Staro selishte)        1:1  XXX  2:1  2:0  2:0  3:0  8:0  3:0*
 3. Edinstvo (Kitanchevo)              0:0  3:4  XXX  1:0  2:1  3:0 10:2  1:2 
 4. Arsenal (Lavino)                   1:1  4:1  0:1  XXX  4:1  4:1  8:0  0:2 
 5. Levski (Podayva)                   4:5  0:1  0:2  4:0  XXX  3:1  3:0  0:8 
 6. Uragan (Belintsi)                  2:4  4:4  1:4  1:5  2:2  XXX 10:3  3:0*
 7. Vihar (Yonkovo)                    0:5  0:3  1:14 2:3  1:5  1:7  XXX  0:11
 8. Hanovete (Isperih)                 2:0  5:0  0:3* 0:3* 0:3*11:0  0:3* XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Razgrad - zapad 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chelsi (Brestovene)                14   11   1   2   60:22   34        Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Zlaten list (Tochilari)            14    9   1   4   44:23   28              
 3. Adasport (Ostrovo)                 14    8   2   4   50:31   26              
 4. Barsa (Sushevo)                    14    6   3   5   43:38   21              
 5. Akademik (Veselets)                14    4   1   9   35:49   13              
 6. Real (Bozhurovo)                   14    3   0  11   25:65    9 [+]           [2 0 0  9:1  6]
 7. Vihar (Zavet)                      14    3   0  11   20:60    9               [0 0 2  1:9  0]
 8. Slava (Sevar)                      14    8   0   6   43:32   24    [*]       

Notes
  - Skrita sila (Madrevo), 1st last season; withdraws.
  - Real (Bozhurovo) joins the league.
  - Slava (Sevar) withdraws after round 8. Its results up to this point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

13 September 2014, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Slava (Sevar) - Real (Bozhurovo)                          postponed 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)             1:0 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                  3:0 
Vihar (Zavet) - Barsa (Sushevo)                           1:5 
15 November 2014, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Slava (Sevar) - Real (Bozhurovo)                          8:1 

                           Round 2

20 September 2014, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Real (Bozhurovo) - Barsa (Sushevo)                        1:4 
Akademik (Veselets) - Vihar (Zavet)                       1:4 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Adasport (Ostrovo)              5:4 
Slava (Sevar) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                       6:1 

                           Round 3

27 September 2014, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Real (Bozhurovo)                   11:2 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Slava (Sevar)                        1:3 
Vihar (Zavet) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)                   0:3 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Akademik (Veselets)                     2:2 

                           Round 4

11 October 2014, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Real (Bozhurovo) - Akademik (Veselets)                    5:3 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Barsa (Sushevo)                 6:1 
Slava (Sevar) - Vihar (Zavet)                             8:3 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                  6:2 

                           Round 5

18 October 2014, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Real (Bozhurovo)                     8:1 
Vihar (Zavet) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                       0:11 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Slava (Sevar)                           3:5 
Akademik (Veselets) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)             3:7 

                           Round 6

25 October 2014, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Real (Bozhurovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)                1:4 
Slava (Sevar) - Akademik (Veselets)                       8:3 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Barsa (Sushevo)                     7:2 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Vihar (Zavet)                        3:0 

                           Round 7

1 November 2014, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Vihar (Zavet) - Real (Bozhurovo)                          1:6 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                      4:4 
Akademik (Veselets) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                 3:5 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Slava (Sevar)                   2:3 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

15 November 2014, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Slava (Sevar) - Real (Bozhurovo)                          8:1 

                           Round 8

4 April 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Real (Bozhurovo) - Slava (Sevar)                          0:2 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Chelsi (Brestovene)             1:2 
Akademik (Veselets) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                  0:4 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Vihar (Zavet)                           6:0 

* - Slava (Sevar) withdraws after round 8. Its results up to this point
    still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded
    3:0 wins.

                           Round 9

11 April 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Barsa (Sushevo) - Real (Bozhurovo)                        6:2 
Vihar (Zavet) - Akademik (Veselets)                       2:4 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)              2:2 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Slava (Sevar)                       3:0 awd 

                           Round 10

18 April 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Real (Bozhurovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                    0:3 
Slava (Sevar) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                        0:3 awd 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Vihar (Zavet)                   3:0 
Akademik (Veselets) - Barsa (Sushevo)                     1:0 

                           Round 11

25 April 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Akademik (Veselets) - Real (Bozhurovo)                    8:0 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)                 3:0 
Vihar (Zavet) - Slava (Sevar)                             3:0 awd 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                  2:0 

                           Round 12

2 May 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Real (Bozhurovo) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                     3:4 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Vihar (Zavet)                       3:0 
Slava (Sevar) - Barsa (Sushevo)                           0:3 awd 
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Akademik (Veselets)             5:3 

                           Round 13

9 May 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Real (Bozhurovo)                3:0 
Akademik (Veselets) - Slava (Sevar)                       3:0 awd 
Barsa (Sushevo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                     3:3 
Vihar (Zavet) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                        6:4 

                           Round 14

16 May 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Real (Bozhurovo) - Vihar (Zavet)                          3:0 
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Barsa (Sushevo)                      6:1 
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Akademik (Veselets)                 4:1 
Slava (Sevar) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)                   0:3 awd 

top


OFG Razgrad - zapad 2014/15 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chelsi (Brestovene)                XXX  1:0  6:2  7:2  4:1 11:2  3:0  3:0*
 2. Zlaten list (Tochilari)            1:2  XXX  5:4  6:1  5:3  3:0  3:0  2:3 
 3. Adasport (Ostrovo)                 2:0  2:2  XXX  6:1  3:0  8:1  3:0  1:3 
 4. Barsa (Sushevo)                    3:3  3:0  4:4  XXX  2:2  6:2  6:0  3:5 
 5. Akademik (Veselets)                3:5  3:7  0:4  1:0  XXX  8:0  1:4  3:0*
 6. Real (Bozhurovo)                   0:3  1:4  3:4  1:4  5:3  XXX  3:0  0:2 
 7. Vihar (Zavet)                      0:11 0:3  6:4  1:5  2:4  1:6  XXX  3:0*
 8. Slava (Sevar)                      6:1  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 8:3  8:1  8:3  XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Razgrad - yug 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)             22   20   0   2  111:17   60        Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sportist (Poroishte)               22   17   2   3  101:17   53        3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              22   13   5   4   57:28   44                  [2 0 0  7:2  6]
 4. Orel (Vladimirovtsi)               22   14   2   6   62:47   44 <-               [0 0 2  2:7  0]
 5. Ezerche (Ezerche)                  22   12   3   7   53:31   39                 
 6. Uragan (Getsovo)                   22   11   4   7   59:33   37                 
 7. Vihar (Loznitsa)                   22   10   1  11   51:52   31                 
 8. Minyor (Senovo)                    22    8   3  11   62:41   27    [*]          
 9. Lokomotiv (Samuil)                 22    6   1  15   47:76   19 <-              
10. Ustrem (Rakovski)                  22    4   2  16   36:76   14                 
11. Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)             22    4   1  17   32:83   13                 
12. Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor)  22    1   0  21   27:197   3 [+]             

Notes
  - Lokomotiv (Samuil), 3rd; and Orel (Vladimirovtsi), 4th in OFG Razgrad - iztok last season; are transferred to OFG Razgrad - yug.
  - Golyamoizvorskite tigri (Golyam izvor) joins the group.
  - The town of Senovo is administratively part of the Vetovo municipality of Ruse oblast, but due to traditional reasons plays in OFG Razgrad.

                           Round 1

7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                0:1 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  0:2 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Sportist (Poroishte)                 0:3 
Orel (Vladimirovtsi) - Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor)  6:3 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                 3:0 
Minyor (Senovo) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                       3:0 

                           Round 2

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                6:1 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Minyor (Senovo)                  1:1 
Golyamoizvorskite tigri (Golyam izvor) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 2:9 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Orel (Vladimirovtsi)               8:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                8:1 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Uragan (Getsovo)                      4:0 

                           Round 3

21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Getsovo) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                 0:2 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                    4:3 
Orel (Vladimirovtsi) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              0:2 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Sportist (Poroishte)                   0:4 
Minyor (Senovo) - Golyamoizvorskite tigri (Golyam izvor) 11:0 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                5:0 

                           Round 4

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)           3:0 
Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor) - Ustrem (Rakovski)     1:6 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Minyor (Senovo)                    3:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                  1:0 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Orel (Vladimirovtsi)                  4:0 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                     2:0 

                           Round 5

4 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)               0:5 
Orel (Vladimirovtsi) - Uragan (Getsovo)                   1:0 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                      3:2 
Minyor (Senovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                   2:2 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Sportist (Poroishte)                  0:3 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Golyamoizv.tigri (G.izvor)       6:0 

                           Round 6

12 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Golyamoizv.tigri (G.izvor)      19:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)            12:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                 6:2 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Minyor (Senovo)                       3:0 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                       2:5 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Orel (Vladimirovtsi)                 3:3 

                           Round 7

19 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Orel (Vladimirovtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)             1:4 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                     1:2 
Minyor (Senovo) - Uragan (Getsovo)                        1:1 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                     0:0 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)            0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned in 50' at 1:1, when the home team walks off the field after
    one of their players is sent off.
Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor) - Sportist (Poroishte)  0:10 

                           Round 8

26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Sportist (Poroishte)             postponed * 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor) postponed * 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                postponed * 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                      postponed * 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Minyor (Senovo)                      postponed * 
Orel (Vladimirovtsi) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                   postponed * 
* - all the rounds' matches are postponed due to bad weather.
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Sportist (Poroishte)             0:2 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor) 0:3 awd 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                3:0 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                      6:0 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Minyor (Senovo)                      0:3 
Orel (Vladimirovtsi) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                   3:0 

                           Round 9

2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                 1:8 
Minyor (Senovo) - Orel (Vladimirovtsi)                    1:2 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                    4:0 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Uragan (Getsovo)                 0:3 
Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor) - Ezerche (Ezerche)     4:5 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              1:1 

                           Round 10

9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)            1:0 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Sportist (Poroishte)                  3:1 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Golyamoizvorskite tigri (Golyam izvor) 8:0 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)               3:0 
Orel (Vladimirovtsi) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                  5:1 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Minyor (Senovo)                        4:0 

                           Round 11

16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Senovo) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                  1:3 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                      1:2 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Orel (Vladimirovtsi)             0:3 
Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)    1:8 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Uragan (Getsovo)                   0:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                 0:1 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Sportist (Poroishte)             0:2 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor) 0:3 awd 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                3:0 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                      6:0 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Minyor (Senovo)                      0:3 
Orel (Vladimirovtsi) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                   3:0 

                           Round 12

15 March 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                3:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Getsovo)                  1:1 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                 5:1 
Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor) - Orel (Vladimirovtsi)  1:12 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                 3:5 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Minyor (Senovo)                       2:7 

                           Round 13

22 March 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                postponed 
Minyor (Senovo) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                  7:0 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Golyamoizvorskite tigri (Golyam izvor)10:1 
Orel (Vladimirovtsi) - Sportist (Poroishte)               5:1 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                2:5 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                      3:0 
not scheduled:
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 14

29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Uragan (Getsovo)                 5:1 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                    6:1 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Orel (Vladimirovtsi)              5:2 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                   4:1 
Golyamoizvorskite tigri (Golyam izvor) - Minyor (Senovo)  0:10 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                6:1 

                           Round 15

5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)           1:5 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor)     9:1 
Minyor (Senovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                    2:4 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                  0:2 
Orel (Vladimirovtsi) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                  2:0 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Uragan (Getsovo)                     1:4 

                           Round 16

12 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)               7:1 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Orel (Vladimirovtsi)                   0:0 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                      1:1 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Minyor (Senovo)                   4:1 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                  6:0 
Golyamoizv.tigri (G.izvor) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)       1:4 

                           Round 17

19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Golyamoizv.tigri (G.izvor) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)       3:15 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Sportist (Poroishte)             0:3 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                 1:1 
Minyor (Senovo) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                       0:3 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Uragan (Getsovo)                       0:1 
Orel (Vladimirovtsi) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                 4:2 

                           Round 18

26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Orel (Vladimirovtsi)             9:1 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                     1:2 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Minyor (Senovo)                        2:1 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                     7:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)            3:0 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor) 19:0 

                           Round 19

3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)             0:1 
Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 3:5 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                3:4 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Uragan (Getsovo)                      2:4 
Minyor (Senovo) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)                      3:0 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Orel (Vladimirovtsi)                   0:2 

                           Round 20

10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                 6:1 
Orel (Vladimirovtsi) - Minyor (Senovo)                    4:2 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                    3:0 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)                 9:3 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor)     3:0 
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Sportist (Poroishte)              1:4 

                           Round 21

17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)            3:2 
Sportist (Poroishte) - Ezerche (Ezerche)                  4:0 
Golyamoizvorskite tigri (Golyam izvor) - Uragan (Getsovo) 1:10 
Zlaten klas (Blagoevo) - Lokomotiv (Samuil)               5:2 
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Orel (Vladimirovtsi)                  1:3 
Minyor (Senovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa)                        6:0 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Ustrem (Rakovski) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 22

24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Minyor (Senovo)                  3:0 
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Ustrem (Rakovski)                      3:0 
Orel (Vladimirovtsi) - Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)             3:0 
Lokomotiv (Samuil) - Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor)   12:2 
Uragan (Getsovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                   2:4 
Ezerche (Ezerche) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)                 1:1 

top


OFG Razgrad - yug 2014/15 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)             XXX  0:2  1:0  9:1  3:0  5:1  6:1  3:0  7:1  6:1  3:0 19:0 
 2. Sportist (Poroishte)               0:1  XXX  1:1  8:0  4:0  0:0  4:1  3:0  5:1  6:0 12:0 19:0 
 3. Beli Lom (Dryanovets)              3:2  1:4  XXX  5:2  0:1  1:1  1:0  4:1  8:1  6:2  3:0  0:3*
 4. Orel (Vladimirovtsi)               1:4  5:1  0:2  XXX  2:0  1:0  3:0  4:2  4:2  5:1  3:0  6:3 
 5. Ezerche (Ezerche)                  0:1  3:1  1:1  4:0  XXX  4:0  1:1  3:0  6:1  7:0  3:0  3:0 
 6. Uragan (Getsovo)                   0:2  2:4  0:2  0:0  3:0  XXX  2:5  2:1  2:0  6:0  9:3  8:0 
 7. Vihar (Loznitsa)                   1:8  0:4  0:2  0:2  3:2  0:1  XXX  4:0  1:2  3:0  3:0 10:1 
 8. Minyor (Senovo)                    1:3  2:4  2:2  1:2  0:3  1:1  6:0  XXX  3:0  3:0  7:0 11:0 
 9. Lokomotiv (Samuil)                 0:5  0:3  2:5  3:3  4:3  1:4  1:2  0:3  XXX  3:0  3:0 12:2 
10. Ustrem (Rakovski)                  0:3* 0:3  1:1  1:3  0:0  2:4  1:2  2:7  4:0  XXX  5:0  9:1 
11. Zlaten klas (Blagoevo)             1:5  0:3  0:4* 0:3  3:4  0:3  3:5  1:1  5:2  6:1  XXX  6:0 
12. Golyamoizvorskite tigri (G.izvor)  3:15 0:10 3:5  1:12 4:5  1:10 2:9  0:10 1:8  1:6  1:4  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Razgrad 2014/15 - Finals

                           Rules:

The Iztochna podgrupa and Zapadna podgrupa winners meet each other in the
Preliminary Round.
The winner plays at the final against the winner of the Yuzhna podgrupa,
while the loser contests 3rd-4th place against the 2nd placed team in the
Yuzhna podgrupa.
All matches are played at neutral venues.

                           Preliminary Round:

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 h:
in Isperih:
Strela (Todorovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)                   0:1

                           3-4 place:

30 May 2015, Saturday, 14:00 h:
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Strela (Todorovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                  0:3 awd *
* - Strela withdraws before the game.

                           Final:

30 May 2015, Saturday, 15:00 h: *
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Chelsi (Brestovene) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir)              0:3
* - initially scheduled for 16:00 h, then moved forward to 15:00 h after Strela's withdrawal in the 3-4 place match.

top