OFG Plovdiv 2014/15


A OFG Plovdiv 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Borislav (Parvomay)                30   19   7   4   90:32   64        Champion 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)     30   18   9   3   76:26   63                 
 3. Atletik (Kuklen)                   30   18   4   8   65:43   58                 
 4. Vihar (Stroevo)                    30   15   8   7   71:39   53                 
 5. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   30   16   3  11   53:40   51                 
 6. Momino (Momino selo)               30   15   4  11   68:57   49                 
 7. Vihar (Belozem)                    30   14   6  10   64:45   48                 
 8. Krichim (Krichim)                  30   14   5  11   52:59   47                 
 9. Sokol 1996 (Markovo)               30   14   4  12   54:66   46                 
10. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            30   11   6  13   48:49   39                 
11. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              30   10   8  12   46:54   38                 
12. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           30   11   3  16   49:53   36 [+]             
13. Maritsa (Milevo)                   30   10   4  16   39:38   34 [+]             
14. Trakia (Tsarimir)                  30   10   2  18   39:75   32 [+]             
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Chernozem (Chernozemen)            30    5   3  22   35:93   18        Relegated
16. Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               30    0   4  26   12:92    4    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - Maritsa (Plovdiv), 1st last season; promotes to Yugoiztochna "V" AFG
  - Maritsa 2003 (Manole), 15th last season; is relegated to "B" OFG - iztok.
  - Maritsa (Milevo), 1st in "B" OFG - iztok; Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski), 1st in "B" OFG - zapad; and Trakia (Tsarimir), 1st in "B" OFG - sever last season; are promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski), plays its home games at the "Petar Parchevich" stadium in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski.
  - Momino (Momino selo) plays its home games in Padarsko.
  - After round 16 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) withdraws. Its results so far remain, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

23 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                    4:0 
in Padarsko:
Momino (Momino selo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)            5:2 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Borislav (Parvomay)               2:2 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Krichim (Krichim)        2:2 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                       4:0 
24 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)           0:1 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)      1:0 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                 2:1 

                           Round 2

27 August 2014, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Borislav (Parvomay) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)      3:1 
30 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                   3:2 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                        2:0 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)           3:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                  1:1 
31 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)               1:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Momino (Momino selo)   4:1 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Belozem)                2:2 

                           Round 3

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                    postponed 
in Padarsko:
Momino (Momino selo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               1:1 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)  postponed 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)  3:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        postponed 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)              4:1 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Borislav (Parvomay)             postponed 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Krichim (Krichim)                      2:3 
10 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Borislav (Parvomay)             2:2 
17 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                    1:1 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        3:1 
30 October 2014, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)  2:4 

                           Round 4

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                    1:0 
Borislav (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Milevo)                    1:1 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)         2:5 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              1:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                       2:0 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Atletik (Kuklen)                      3:1 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 0:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Momino (Momino selo)           1:0 

                           Round 3 - postponed matches

17 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                    1:1 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        3:1 

                           Round 5

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Padarsko:
Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Belozem)                    1:0 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)          3:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)     3:0 awd 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                1:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Krichim (Krichim)                       2:0 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                  3:1 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)     1:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav (Parvomay)                    0:4 

                           Round 6

27 September 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
in Stroevo: *
Borislav (Parvomay) - Vihar (Stroevo)                     2:2 
* - in Stroevo on mutual agreement. The return game in spring is played in
    Parvomay.
27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                  0:3 awd 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Atletik (Kuklen)                1:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            1:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                   4:0 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Maritsa (Milevo)       4:1 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 2:4 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Momino (Momino selo)                  0:1 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

30 October 2014, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)  2:4 

                           Round 7

3 October 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
in Padarsko:
Momino (Momino selo) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)               9:0 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                 0:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Belozem)          4:1 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)        4:2 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                   3:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                 2:0 
Krichim (Krichim) - Borislav (Parvomay)                   0:3 
4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)       1:0 

                           Round 8

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Borislav (Parvomay)                3:2 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Krichim (Krichim)               0:4 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Atletik (Kuklen)                   0:5 
Vihar (Belozem) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 1:1 
in Padarsko:
Momino (Momino selo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              3:1 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo)        0:1 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Milevo)               1:0 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)        0:4 

                           Round 9

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)              3:0 awd 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Momino (Momino selo)     4:0 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Belozem)                        0:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                    4:2 
Borislav (Parvomay) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)             5:2 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)               1:2 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               3:0 
Krichim (Krichim) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)      0:3 

                           Round 10

25 October 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)            postponed * 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Krichim (Krichim)                  postponed * 
Vihar (Belozem) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        6:3 
in Padarsko:
Momino (Momino selo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            0:2 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)    postponed * 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Borislav (Parvomay)    postponed * 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Stroevo)                2:0 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Maritsa (Milevo)                      2:1 
* - the matches in Markovo, Sopot, Zhitnica and kv.Sekirovo are all
    postponed due to bad weather conditions and flooded pitches.
12 November 2014, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)            5:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Borislav (Parvomay)    0:4 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Krichim (Krichim)                  0:3 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)    1:2 

                           Round 11

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)     2:2 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Momino (Momino selo)                   6:2 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar (Belozem)                         3:3 
Borislav (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                7:1 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)     0:0 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)           3:4 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                      3:0 
Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)              2:2 

                           Round 12

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   4:0 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)            0:2 
Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim)                       6:1 
in Padarsko:
Momino (Momino selo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                   1:2 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo)                  2:0 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)  1:0 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Borislav (Parvomay)            0:4 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Vihar (Stroevo)                       2:5 

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

12 November 2014, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)            5:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Borislav (Parvomay)    0:4 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Krichim (Krichim)                  0:3 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)    1:2 

                           Round 13

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)         0:0 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Momino (Momino selo)                    2:1 
Borislav (Parvomay) - Vihar (Belozem)                     2:0 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)        0:1 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)            1:2 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                  1:0 
Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                     4:3 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)   3:0 

                           Round 14

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               3:2 
Vihar (Belozem) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                 0:2 
in Padarsko:
Momino (Momino selo) - Krichim (Krichim)                  4:0 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Stroevo)                   2:4 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Atletik (Kuklen)         4:1 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)    5:2 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Borislav (Parvomay)                   0:5 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                1:2 

                           Round 15

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)          0:0 
Borislav (Parvomay) - Momino (Momino selo)                3:1 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakia (Tsarimir)               6:0 awd 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           2:3 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                4:0 awd 
Krichim (Krichim) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                 2:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem)        4:2 
6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                   2:1 

                           Round 16

28 February 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           1:0 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Momino (Momino selo)            0:5 
Borislav (Parvomay) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)               1:2 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 1:1 
1 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Belozem)                    0:6 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Trakia (Tsarimir)      1:0 
Krichim (Krichim) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)        1:1 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa (Milevo)                       1:0 

* - After round 16 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) withdraws. Its results so far
    remain, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0
    wins.

                           Round 17

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        postponed * 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Borislav (Parvomay)      postponed * 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)           postponed * 
in Padarsko:
Momino (Momino selo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   postponed * 
Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                postponed * 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                   postponed * 
* - all the rounds' scheduled matches are postponed due to heavy snow.
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Krichim (Krichim)               3:0 awd 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                  3:0 awd 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                0:3 
15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                   1:0 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        0:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Borislav (Parvomay)      1:1 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)           3:2 
Momino (Momino selo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   3:0 awd 

                           Round 18

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                    postponed * 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)  0:4 
Borislav (Parvomay) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)             2:2 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        2:2 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakia (Tsarimir)              postponed * 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Momino (Momino selo)               0:3 awd 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)  2:0 
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Milevo)                      postponed * 
* - the matches in Markovo, Stamboliyski and Krichim are postponed due to
    flooded pitches.
15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakia (Tsarimir)              1:2 
22 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                    1:1 
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Milevo)                      1:0 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                0:3 

                           Round 19

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                    6:0 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Borislav (Parvomay)                    0:1 
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 3:0 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)              3:0 awd 
21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
in Padarsko:
Momino (Momino selo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           1:1 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Krichim (Krichim)                      3:0 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)         postponed 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Vihar (Belozem)                       1:2 
22 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)         3:0 awd 

                           Round 20

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                  3:2 
Vihar (Belozem) - Momino (Momino selo)                    4:0 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Maritsa (Milevo)                0:2 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)          0:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)     0:3 awd 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)     2:0 
Borislav (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    0:2 
Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Stroevo)                       1:1 

                           Round 21

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Parvomay: *
Vihar (Stroevo) - Borislav (Parvomay)                     0:0 
* - in Parvomay on mutual agreement from round 6.
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)       0:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:0 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Belozem)                   2:2 
in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski:
Momino (Momino selo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                  3:1 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                  3:2 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                2:1 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)            3:0 awd 

                           Round 22

10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Momino (Momino selo)               1:3 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                 0:1 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)        2:1 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Atletik (Kuklen)       1:1 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)          1:4 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Milevo)                   0:3 awd 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vihar (Stroevo)                 1:6 
Borislav (Parvomay) - Krichim (Krichim)                   8:0 

                           Round 17 - postponed matches

15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                   1:0 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        0:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Borislav (Parvomay)      1:1 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)           3:2 
Momino (Momino selo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   3:0 awd 

                           Round 18 - postponed match

15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakia (Tsarimir)              1:2 

                           Round 23

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Borislav (Parvomay) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)                3:0 awd 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)        2:3 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               3:2 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakia (Tsarimir)        5:1 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Momino (Momino selo)              2:2 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)               4:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                   3:0 awd 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                 0:2 

                           Round 18 - postponed matches

22 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                    1:1 
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Milevo)                      1:0 

                           Round 19 - postponed match

22 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)         3:0 awd 

                           Round 24

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              3:1 
in Rakovski:
Momino (Momino selo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)     1:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa (Milevo)                        2:0 
in Streltsi:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Borislav (Parvomay)             0:3 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)               1:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Atletik (Kuklen)               2:0 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Stroevo)                    0:3 awd 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim)      3:1 

                           Round 25

1 May 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Momino (Momino selo)            4:2 
2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Streltsi:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)            6:7 
Borislav (Parvomay) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)    3:2 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                2:1 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                      5:0 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)    5:1 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                  3:0 awd 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Vihar (Belozem)                        3:1 

                           Round 26

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)     2:2 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)           0:0 
in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski:
Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                   1:0 
Vihar (Belozem) - Vihar (Stroevo)                         2:1 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Atletik (Kuklen)                      3:4 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Krichim (Krichim)              1:2 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Borislav (Parvomay)                0:3 awd 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)     6:1 

                           Round 27

12 May 2015, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)  0:6 
13 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)   3:0 awd 
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)            3:0 awd 
Borislav (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)            4:1 
Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Belozem)                       3:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                       7:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Momino (Momino selo)                   6:1 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                  0:0 

                           Round 28

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa (Milevo)         1:2 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Atletik (Kuklen)                  2:2 
in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski:
Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                    5:4 
Vihar (Belozem) - Borislav (Parvomay)                     1:3 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Krichim (Krichim)                     2:2 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)        9:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 67' at 6:0, when the visitors, who started the game with
    8 players, remain with 6 players on the field.
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   0:3 awd 
19 May 2015, Tuesday, 18:30 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            2:4 

                           Round 29

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Streltsi:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vihar (Belozem)                 0:3 awd 
Borislav (Parvomay) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                   6:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                   3:3 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                0:3 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol 1996 (Markovo)               0:3 awd 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)    2:0 
Krichim (Krichim) - Momino (Momino selo)                  2:3 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)         1:3 

                           Round 30

28 May 2015, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Stroevo)          0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't provide valid medical papers.
30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol 1996 (Markovo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                   2:1 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Krichim (Krichim)                 3:1 
in Padarsko:
Momino (Momino selo) - Borislav (Parvomay)                5:3 
Vihar (Belozem) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)        3:0 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                0:4 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)               3:0 awd 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           3:0 awd 

top


A OFG Plovdiv 2014/15 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15.  16. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Borislav (Parvomay)                XXX  3:1  0:2  2:2  3:2  3:1  2:0  8:0  3:0* 2:2  1:2  4:1  1:1  6:1  5:2  7:1 
 2. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)     1:1  XXX  4:1  0:3* 3:0  4:0  4:1  2:2  2:2  1:0  5:1  3:0  1:2  5:1  3:0  3:0*
 3. Atletik (Kuklen)                   0:4  1:3  XXX  3:1  1:0  6:1  3:1  3:0  1:0  4:0* 1:0  3:0  1:0  3:0  2:1  3:0*
 4. Vihar (Stroevo)                    0:0  0:0  2:2  XXX  2:3  2:1  3:3  2:0  6:0  1:1  3:3  2:1  2:0  7:0  2:0  4:2 
 5. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   0:4  0:0  1:1  0:1  XXX  4:1  4:2  3:1  3:0* 2:0  2:0  2:0  4:1  1:0  6:1  3:0 
 6. Momino (Momino selo)               5:3  1:1  1:2  5:4  3:0* XXX  1:0  4:0  9:0  0:2  3:1  1:1  1:0  3:1  5:2  1:1 
 7. Vihar (Belozem)                    1:3  1:4  6:3  2:1  3:0  4:0  XXX  6:1  1:1  1:1  4:0  0:3  2:0  2:0  0:2  4:0 
 8. Krichim (Krichim)                  0:3  1:1  3:1  1:1  0:3  2:3  3:1  XXX  3:2  1:0  2:0  2:2  1:0  4:3  4:0  3:0*
 9. Sokol 1996 (Markovo)               3:2  2:2  3:2  1:0  4:0  1:3  1:1  0:3* XXX  2:4  3:1  1:0  2:1  3:2  5:0  3:2 
10. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            2:2  0:6  0:4  2:1  1:0  4:2  0:2  3:0* 1:2  XXX  3:4  4:2  1:2  1:2  3:0* 3:0*
11. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              2:2  1:2  2:2  2:4  2:4  2:2  2:2  3:1  3:0* 0:0  XXX  3:1  2:0  0:1  3:2  3:0*
12. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           0:4  2:4  2:0  2:0  5:2  1:0  2:2  1:2  0:1  2:1  0:1  XXX  1:0  1:2  9:0* 3:0*
13. Maritsa (Milevo)                   0:1  0:0  4:0  0:1  0:1  6:2  0:1  2:3  2:1  0:3  0:0  3:2  XXX  5:0  1:1  3:1 
14. Trakia (Tsarimir)                  0:5  0:4  3:4  2:5  1:0  0:1  1:2  2:2  3:1  1:0  0:1  4:1  2:1  XXX  3:0* 3:0*
15. Chernozem (Chernozemen)            0:3  0:4  1:1  1:6  0:0  0:5  0:3* 0:4  6:7  2:5  3:1  0:1  0:2  6:0* XXX  3:0*
16. Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               0:3* 0:3* 0:5  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:6  0:3  0:3* 1:1  1:1  2:3  0:3* 1:1  0:2  XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Plovdiv - sever 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Srednogorets (Brezovo)             24   18   4   2   76:25   58        Play-offs
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Rakovski (Rakovski)                24   18   2   4   82:31   56                 
 3. Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)            24   17   3   4   69:27   54                 
 4. Vedrare (Vedrare)                  24   15   3   6   63:34   48                 
 5. Starosel (Starosel)                24   14   4   6   57:39   46                 
 6. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)        24   12   5   7   81:48   41                 
 7. Urozhay (Streltsi)                 24   11   3  10   53:52   36                 
 8. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)            24    8   4  12   29:41   28 [+]             
 9. Trud (Trud)                        24    7   2  15   31:56   23                 
10. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)         24    7   1  16   41:46   22                 
11. Sokol (Padarsko)                   24    5   5  14   30:70   20 [+][*]          
12. Sokol (Krislovo)                   24    4   1  19   26:107  13                 
13. Stryama 2001 (Stryama)             24    1   1  22   19:81    4                 

Notes
  - Trakia (Tsarimir), 1st last season; is promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Vihar II (Stroevo), 10th last season; withdraws.
  - Sokol (Padarsko), expelled from "A" OFG at the beginning of last season; joins the group.
  - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) joins the group.
  - Rakovski (Rakovski) plays its home games at the "Petar Parchevich" stadium in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski.

                           Round 1

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)          0:0 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko)                     1:1 
Starosel (Starosel) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                   3:4 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                3:1 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)              3:0 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)  2:1 
Trud (Trud)                                               bye

                           Round 2

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)               3:1 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Trud (Trud)                  1:2 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)      1:6 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                   2:1 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Starosel (Starosel)             1:2 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Sokol (Krislovo)                       2:1 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                                   bye

                           Round 3

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)              5:2 
Starosel (Starosel) - Sokol (Padarsko)                    3:0 awd 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                 0:4 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)             4:1 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vedrare (Vedrare)           6:2 
Trud (Trud) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                      2:0 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)                                bye

                           Round 4

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Starosel (Starosel)              4:1 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Krislovo)                     6:1 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)      4:2 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Trud (Trud)                           1:0 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)     2:2 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                    1:5 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                                    bye

                           Round 5

4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                0:6 
Starosel (Starosel) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                  3:0 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)              4:2 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Padarsko)           11:2 
Trud (Trud) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                     1:1 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)       2:1 
Vedrare (Vedrare)                                         bye

                           Round 6

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)      3:0 awd 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                  3:3 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't play.
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)            2:1 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Trud (Trud)                            0:2 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Starosel (Starosel)                    3:5 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                                   bye

                           Round 7

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Starosel (Starosel) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)             1:1 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Krislovo)                    9:0 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)          6:0 
Trud (Trud) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                      0:1 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)      0:1 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                0:3 
Sokol (Padarsko)                                          bye

                           Round 8

25 October 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trud (Trud)                          2:3 
Starosel (Starosel) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                 2:1 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare)               1:0 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)          2:0 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)             0:2 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)            postponed * 
* - postponed due to bad weather and flooded pitch.
not scheduled:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Vihar 2006 after the end of the fall
    part of the season as Sokol refuses to play.
Srednogorets (Brezovo)                                    bye

                           Round 9

2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)             5:2 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Starosel (Starosel)         0:4 
Trud (Trud) - Sokol (Krislovo)                            5:1 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)       1:4 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Sokol (Padarsko)                 3:2 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)               2:0 
Urozhay (Streltsi)                                        bye

                           Round 10

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)           7:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 4:2 in 65' with the visitors at fault.
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)           2:1 
Starosel (Starosel) - Trud (Trud)                         postponed 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)         6:0 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                      1:4 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)         5:4 
not scheduled:
Starosel (Starosel) - Trud (Trud)                         3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Starosel after the end of the fall
    part of the season as Trud refuses to play.
Sokol (Krislovo)                                          bye

                           Round 11

16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)     0:1 
Trud (Trud) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                         postponed 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Krislovo)             5:0 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Urozhay (Streltsi)               0:1 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                1:1 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sokol (Padarsko)                0:0 
not scheduled:
Trud (Trud) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                         0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Rakovski 2011 II after the end of the
    fall part of the season as Trud refuses to play.
Starosel (Starosel)                                       bye

                           Round 12

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)          4:3 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                    3:1 
Starosel (Starosel) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)          5:2 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Sokol (Padarsko)                4:0 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                 6:5 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trud (Trud)                 2:0 
Rakovski (Rakovski)                                       bye

                           Round 13

30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                     1:3 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Rakovski (Rakovski)          1:2 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Starosel (Starosel)              0:3 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sokol (Krislovo)                      3:0 awd 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Urozhay (Streltsi)              2:0 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                 0:6 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)                               bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Vihar 2006 after the end of the fall
    part of the season as Sokol refuses to play.

                           Round 10 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Starosel (Starosel) - Trud (Trud)                         3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Starosel after the end of the fall
    part of the season as Trud refuses to play.

                           Round 11 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Trud (Trud) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                         0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Rakovski 2011 II after the end of the
    fall part of the season as Trud refuses to play.

                           Round 14

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sokol (Krislovo)                postponed * 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)          postponed * 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                     postponed * 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Starosel (Starosel)                   postponed * 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Rakovski (Rakovski)              postponed * 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)  postponed * 
* - all the rounds' matches are postponed due to heavy snow.
15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)          4:1 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                     2:3 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sokol (Krislovo)                3:0 awd 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Starosel (Starosel)                   5:1 
22 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Rakovski (Rakovski)              1:4 
22 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)  1:3 
Trud (Trud)                                               bye

                           Round 15

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Starosel (Starosel) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)             2:1 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)               1:2 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)                  2:0 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)      6:5 
in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski, st."G.S.Rakovski":
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                   3:2 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Sokol (Padarsko)                       1:1 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                                   bye

                           Round 16

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol (Krislovo)                 6:0 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)              3:0 awd 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Starosel (Starosel)                    0:0 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Rakovski (Rakovski)             1:0 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)           2:2 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Trud (Trud)                      1:1 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)                                bye

                           Round 17

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Starosel (Starosel) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)              1:1 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)      2:2 
Trud (Trud) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                           0:3 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)     1:0 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko)                    3:1 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                     0:10 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                                    bye

                           Round 18

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Starosel (Starosel)                  1:3 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)              abandoned * 
* - abandoned in 71' at 0:1. Eventually it is decided that the game be
    replayed.
5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Sokol (Krislovo)                3:0 awd 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)            2:2 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trud (Trud)                     3:0 awd 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)       0:4 
29 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)              0:0 
Vedrare (Vedrare)                                         bye

                           Round 19

10 April 2015, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                  1:0 
10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)          2:3 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vedrare (Vedrare)            0:2 
Trud (Trud) - Sokol (Padarsko)                            1:2 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)      3:4 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Starosel (Starosel) - Sokol (Krislovo)                    7:1 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                                   bye

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)          4:1 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                     2:3 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sokol (Krislovo)                3:0 awd 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Starosel (Starosel)                   5:1 

                           Round 20

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)          1:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trud (Trud)                      4:1 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Starosel (Starosel)             3:0 awd 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                    0:4 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)      1:0 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                3:0 awd 
Sokol (Padarsko)                                          bye

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

22 April 2015, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Rakovski (Rakovski)              1:4 
22 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)  1:3 

                           Round 21

26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)               3:1 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)          0:5 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Padarsko)             3:1 
Trud (Trud) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                          3:4 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Krislovo)           12:1 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Starosel (Starosel)                 5:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo)                                    bye

                           Round 18 - replay

29 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)              0:0 

                           Round 22

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Starosel (Starosel) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)         0:0 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)       3:2 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)             4:1 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Trud (Trud)                            0:3 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)                 3:0 awd 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vedrare (Vedrare)               1:1 
Urozhay (Streltsi)                                        bye

                           Round 23

10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)         0:5 awd 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sokol (Padarsko)                      6:1 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)           0:3 awd * 
* - unplayable pitch.
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Urozhay (Streltsi)           1:2 
Trud (Trud) - Starosel (Starosel)                         3:4 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)         1:7 
Sokol (Krislovo)                                          bye

                           Round 24

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)               3:0 awd 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                3:1 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)     3:0 awd 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trud (Trud)                         6:0 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)             2:4 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                3:0 
Starosel (Starosel)                                       bye

                           Round 25

24 May 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Starosel (Starosel)          3:0 awd 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                4:2 
in Kaloyanovo:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)          0:3 awd 
Vedrare (Vedrare) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                   10:2 
Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Sokol (Krislovo)                 0:3 awd 
Trud (Trud) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)                 1:8 
Rakovski (Rakovski)                                       bye

                           Round 26

30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Starosel (Starosel) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama)              3:0 awd 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)              2:0 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Trud (Trud)                     3:0 awd 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)          3:2 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare)                      3:0 awd 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol (Padarsko)                 7:1 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)                               bye

top


B OFG Plovdiv - sever 2014/15 - Results grid

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13. 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Srednogorets (Brezovo)             XXX  0:0  0:0  3:1  4:1  3:0* 3:1  4:3  4:1  3:2  7:1  6:0  7:0*
 2. Rakovski (Rakovski)                4:2  XXX  5:2  3:2  5:1  5:4  1:0  4:1  6:0  3:2  3:1  9:0  3:0 
 3. Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)            4:1  4:1  XXX  1:0  3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 6:0  3:0* 4:2  4:0  3:0* 3:0*
 4. Vedrare (Vedrare)                  1:1  2:1  3:1  XXX  5:1  2:2 10:2  2:0  1:0  2:1  6:1  3:0* 3:0*
 5. Starosel (Starosel)                1:1  2:1  1:1  3:4  XXX  0:0  3:0  2:1  3:0* 5:2  3:0* 7:1  3:0*
 6. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)        3:4  1:7  0:1  6:2  0:4  XXX  6:0  1:0  2:0  2:1 11:2 12:1  6:5 
 7. Urozhay (Streltsi)                 1:2  3:3  5:2  3:1  1:3  1:1  XXX  2:0  2:3  2:1  1:1  6:1  3:0*
 8. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)            0:3* 1:0  0:5* 1:1  1:2  2:2  2:0  XXX  3:0* 1:0  0:0  3:0* 2:0 
 9. Trud (Trud)                        0:1  0:3* 1:3  0:3  3:4  1:8  3:4  1:1  XXX  2:0  1:2  5:1  2:0 
10. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)         1:4  1:2  2:2  0:2  3:0* 1:3  1:2  0:1  1:2  XXX  3:1  5:0  2:1 
11. Sokol (Padarsko)                   0:6  1:5  4:2  1:4  0:0  2:2  2:3  3:0  0:2  0:2  XXX  2:1  3:0*
12. Sokol (Krislovo)                   0:4  0:4  0:6  3:0* 3:5  0:3* 0:10 3:1  0:3  2:4  1:1  XXX  6:5 
13. Stryama 2001 (Stryama)             0:3* 1:4  2:3  0:3  0:3  1:6  0:1  0:5  1:1  0:4  3:2  0:3* XXX 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Plovdiv - iztok 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              30   28   1   1  112:10   85 [-] Play-offs
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                30   24   1   5   84:21   73              
 3. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 30   19   3   8  102:54   60              
 4. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)      30   19   2   9   73:40   59              
 5. Maritsa (Yasno pole)               30   16   3  11   66:55   51              
 6. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    30   15   2  13   65:68   47 <-           
 7. Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)             30   14   4  12   58:60   46               [1 0 1  3:2  3]
 8. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)         30   14   4  12   64:62   46               [1 0 1  2:3  3]
 9. Trakite 2007 (Skutare)             30   13   4  13   70:68   43              
10. Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)   30   12   6  12   71:70   42              
11. Borislav II (Parvomay)             30   10   2  18   42:55   32 [+]           [1 0 1  2:2  3, 1 away goal]
12. Popovitsa (Popovitsa)              30    9   5  16   29:50   32               [1 0 1  2:2  3, 0 away goals]
13. Sokol (Bukovo)                     30    9   3  18   40:70   30              
14. Botev (Rogosh)                     30    8   3  19   48:74   27              
15. Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)           30    6   3  21   32:80   21              
16. Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)           30    1   0  29   26:145   3              

Notes
  - Maritsa 2003 (Manole), 15th last season; is relegated to "B" OFG - iztok.
  - Maritsa (Milevo), 1st last season; is promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Sadovo (Sadovo), 9th in "B" OFG - yug last season; is transferred to "B" OFG - iztok.
  - Borislav II (Parvomay) joins the group.
  - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) plays its home games in Byala reka.

                           Round 1

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare)    3:2 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)           2:1 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)               1:3 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)               1:0 
in Byala reka:
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Botev (Rogosh)                 2:4 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)             3:1 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)         4:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Borislav II (Parvomay)                  4:0 

                           Round 2

10 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Borislav II (Parvomay)            6:0 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)             1:3 
Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                   2:4 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)     7:0 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Sokol (Bukovo)                    2:0 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)   postponed 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)    5:0 
10 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                3:5 
17 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)   2:1 

                           Round 3

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)  0:2 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)  4:1 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)            0:2 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Byala reka:
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)          0:3 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)       3:0 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh)                   4:2 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                    5:1 
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)         2:3 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

17 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)   2:1 

                           Round 4

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)       2:2 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)  3:0 awd 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)     3:2 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)          6:0 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Borislav II (Parvomay)             3:1 
Botev (Rogosh) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                          1:2 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)            0:0 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sokol (Bukovo)                      5:1 

                           Round 5

24 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)           1:5 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)         1:1 
in Byala reka:
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)            3:5 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)    3:2 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)            0:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)              5:2 
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh)                   3:1 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)           postponed 
14 December 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)           0:3 awd 

                           Round 6

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Borislav II (Parvomay)       3:1 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)    6:1 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)    7:1 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo)    3:1 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)              4:0 
Botev (Rogosh) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)                 4:2 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                   1:2 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)              1:2 

                           Round 7

3 October 2014, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
in Byala reka:
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)        2:5 
4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                    0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned in 65' at 1:1, at the home side's fault.
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 73' at 2:1, when the visitors leave the field.
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)              postponed 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)           2:1 
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)            1:0 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)     1:1 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (Rogosh)                     4:1 
not scheduled:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)              0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Vihar after the end of the fall part
    of the season as Trakite 2007 refuses to play.

                           Round 8

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)         3:1 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Borislav II (Parvomay)    2:0 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:2 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)          7:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 45' at 4:1 at the visiting side's fans' fault.
Sokol (Bukovo) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)                 1:0 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Botev (Rogosh)                    3:1 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)          2:0 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                     2:1 

                           Round 9

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)  0:6 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Byala reka:
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)          0:3 awd 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Sokol (Bukovo)                   5:2 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)          1:2 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)        2:1 
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)              0:2 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)              3:0 
Botev (Rogosh) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)               5:2 

                           Round 10

25 October 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)      postponed * 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Borislav II (Parvomay) postponed * 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo)   8:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at half time at 5:0, after the visiting team's players don't
    come out on the field for the second half.
Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                   postponed * 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)        postponed * 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Botev (Rogosh)                    2:1 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)            3:0 awd 
in Byala reka:
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)         1:7 
* - the matches in Manolsko Konare, Karadzhalovo, Bukovo and Manole are
    postponed due to bad weather and flooded pitches.
5 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)        2:0 
6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)      1:2 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Borislav II (Parvomay) 1:1 
not scheduled:
Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                   3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Sokol after the end of the fall part
    of the season as Trakite 2007 refuses to play.

                           Round 11

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)    1:1 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)        3:1 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)            0:4 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)         5:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sokol (Bukovo)                          8:0 
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)          1:4 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                0:3 
Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)            1:2 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

5 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)        2:0 

                           Round 12

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)     2:0 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)   4:3 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)        5:1 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Borislav II (Parvomay)                   2:1 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)             4:0 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (Rogosh)                      3:0 awd 
in Byala reka:
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                1:7 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)           1:6 

                           Round 13

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Sokol (Bukovo)                 1:1 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)          0:3 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)            0:5 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                  0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:0, then Sadovo is awarded a 0:3 defeat due to using an
    ineligible player.
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)         7:1 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 4:4 
Botev (Rogosh) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)         1:2 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)     1:3 

                           Round 14

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)  2:5 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh)    3:0 awd 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                     2:3 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)     0:0 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)               3:0 awd 
in Byala reka:
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)       0:3 awd 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Borislav II (Parvomay)           1:0 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  3:1 

                           Round 15

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)         1:4 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)      3:4 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)       1:1 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                   1:2 
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)           2:1 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)           4:1 
Botev (Rogosh) - Sokol (Bukovo)                           3:0 awd 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)  1:1 

                           Round 10 - postponed matches

6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)      1:2 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Borislav II (Parvomay) 1:1 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)              0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Vihar after the end of the fall part
    of the season as Trakite 2007 refuses to play.

                           Round 10 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                   3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Sokol after the end of the fall part
    of the season as Trakite 2007 refuses to play.

                           Round 5 - postponed match

14 December 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)           0:3 awd 

                           Round 16

28 February 2015, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo)               4:1 
28 February 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)    3:1 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)         3:0 awd 
1 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)               2:0 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)           2:1 
Botev (Rogosh) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)                 3:0 awd 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)             1:0 
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  3:0 

                           Round 17

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Bukovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                    postponed * 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)   postponed * 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)    postponed * 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)            postponed * 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)                postponed * 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)             postponed * 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (Rogosh)                   postponed * 
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)     postponed * 
* - all the rounds' matches are postponed due to heavy snow.
15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)            0:3 awd 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)                3:0 awd 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)             postponed 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (Rogosh)                   3:0 awd 
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)     0:3 awd 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                    3:0 awd 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)   4:1 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)    0:3 awd 
29 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)             1:1 

                           Round 18

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sokol (Bukovo)            postponed 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)       postponed 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Borislav II (Parvomay)         postponed 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)  postponed 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.)  postponed 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)          5:0 
Botev (Rogosh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                   0:1 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                    4:1 
18 March 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)  4:0 
22 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.)  3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sokol (Bukovo)            3:0 awd 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)       2:0 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Borislav II (Parvomay)         1:0 

                           Round 19

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)          postponed 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                      postponed 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)     3:1 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)             0:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Botev (Rogosh)                          3:1 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)       9:2 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)            0:0 
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)  1:4 
29 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)          0:3 awd 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                      3:0 awd 

                           Round 20

25 March 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)           6:0 
28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Sokol (Bukovo)         6:1 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)    2:1 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo)              3:0 awd 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)            9:0 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)            3:1 
Botev (Rogosh) - Borislav II (Parvomay)                   2:1 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)           3:0 

                           Round 21

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Botev (Rogosh)                 3:1 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)    0:3 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              1:2 
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)       0:2 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                   0:0 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)    1:3 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)              0:4 
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)    1:6 

                           Round 22

10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sokol (Bukovo)                    3:0 awd 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)              4:1 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Borislav II (Parvomay)            2:1 
Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                     2:2 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)       14:2 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 5:1 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sadovo (Sadovo)           4:0 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)     2:0 

                           Round 17 - postponed matches

15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)            0:3 awd 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)                3:0 awd 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)             postponed 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (Rogosh)                   3:0 awd 
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)     0:3 awd 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                    3:0 awd 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)   4:1 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)    0:3 awd 

                           Round 23

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)          0:3 awd * 
* - the home side doesn't present a playable pitch.
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                    0:8 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)         3:0 
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)    3:0 awd 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                     0:2 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 5:3 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)          4:2 
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Sokol (Bukovo)                 0:5 

                           Round 18 - postponed matches

22 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.)  3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sokol (Bukovo)            3:0 awd 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)       2:0 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Borislav II (Parvomay)         1:0 

                           Round 24

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                   2:2 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)          postponed 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)        9:3 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)  2:0 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh)               2:2 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)          3:0 awd 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Borislav II (Parvomay)              postponed 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)              0:3 
not scheduled:
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)          3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Borislav II (Parvomay)              3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 17 - postponed match

29 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)             1:1 

                           Round 19 - postponed matches

29 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)          0:3 awd 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                      3:0 awd 

                           Round 25

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)        0:3 awd 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)            0:3 awd 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                    2:0 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)      0:4 awd 
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 4:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)   3:2 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sokol (Bukovo)                   3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)         3:0 awd 

                           Round 26

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Bukovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                          3:0 awd 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Borislav II (Parvomay)          1:1 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)    3:2 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Botev (Rogosh)            4:2 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)            3:0 
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)         3:6 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                2:0 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)        0:4 awd 

                           Round 27

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare)     4:3 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)        1:3 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo)                   2:1 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)             0:3 awd 
Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                      3:0 awd 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)   6:3 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)                3:0 awd 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)           5:1 

                           Round 28

20 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)            7:2 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  0:0 
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Borislav II (Parvomay)         0:3 awd 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)                 3:0 awd 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:0 awd 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Botev (Rogosh)         3:0 awd 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)          3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)     3:0 awd 

                           Round 29

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)     2:4 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)  0:0 
Trakia 2012 (Byala reka) - Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)       2:4 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)               0:3 awd 
Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)    3:3 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sokol (Bukovo)                     3:0 awd 
Borislav II (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)           4:2 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                  3:0 awd 

                           Round 24 - postponed matches

not scheduled:
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)          3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Borislav II (Parvomay)              3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 30

30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (Rogosh)                           3:0 awd 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)      5:2 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)  3:0 awd 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)       4:0 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                   8:1 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Borislav II (Parvomay)           3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)         0:3 awd 
Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)           2:5 

top


B OFG Plovdiv - iztok 2014/15 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15.  16. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              XXX  2:0  6:0  0:0  4:0  8:1  3:0  2:0  7:2  4:0  6:0  4:0  3:0* 3:1  6:0  3:0*
 2. Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                1:0  XXX  3:0* 4:0  2:0  2:1  1:2  3:0* 4:1  5:0  3:0* 3:0* 5:1  3:0* 3:0* 9:0 
 3. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 1:5  4:1  XXX  4:1  3:0* 8:0* 7:0* 5:2  3:0* 3:1  1:1  2:1  3:1  3:0* 5:1 14:2 
 4. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)      2:4  1:1  2:1  XXX  1:2  4:0  2:1  2:0  6:1  3:1  2:0  3:0* 3:0* 4:2  2:0  3:0*
 5. Maritsa (Yasno pole)               1:2  0:3  4:4  0:4* XXX  4:1  1:0  3:0  1:3  6:3  3:1  3:0  3:0* 4:1  3:0  4:1 
 6. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    1:2  0:2  3:2  2:1  5:1  XXX  0:3* 5:2  3:0* 2:1  4:0  0:0  8:0  3:1  3:0* 3:0*
 7. Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)             0:4  0:4  4:2  3:2  3:1  0:0  XXX  3:0  1:6  5:0* 1:0  0:0  5:2  3:0* 0:3* 3:0*
 8. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)         0:3* 0:3  3:4  4:3  3:1  3:0* 2:0  XXX  2:2  0:0  3:1  3:1  4:1  2:2  2:0  7:0 
 9. Trakite 2007 (Skutare)             0:5  0:3* 1:2  1:3  1:1  3:1  5:1  9:2  XXX  5:3  3:0* 0:0  3:0* 4:2  4:1  5:1 
10. Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)   0:2  0:3* 3:2  3:2  4:3  9:3  5:1  2:5  2:2  XXX  1:1  3:0* 6:1  3:0* 3:2  7:1 
11. Borislav II (Parvomay)             0:3* 0:2  1:4  3:0* 0:1  3:0  4:2  0:2  2:1  4:0  XXX  1:0  2:1  3:1  2:3  7:1 
12. Popovitsa (Popovitsa)              0:3* 0:3* 2:1  1:3  0:3  1:2  0:0  0:4* 3:1  1:1  2:1  XXX  2:0  2:1  2:0  5:0 
13. Sokol (Bukovo)                     0:4* 3:0* 0:3  0:2  2:3  3:0* 2:2  1:3  3:0* 1:1  2:1  3:0* XXX  3:0* 3:0* 1:0 
14. Botev (Rogosh)                     0:8  3:0* 3:3  1:2  2:2  1:2  2:4  5:2  0:1  1:2  2:1  2:0  3:0* XXX  4:2  3:0*
15. Trakia 2012 (Byala reka)           0:3* 0:3* 1:3  0:6  0:3* 3:5  1:4  1:1  3:0* 1:1  1:0  0:3* 1:1  3:1  XXX  2:4 
16. Zenit 2012 (Pravoslaven)           0:3* 3:5  2:5  1:4  2:5  1:7  1:7  0:3* 3:6  1:6  0:3* 0:3  0:5  2:4  0:3* XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Plovdiv - zapad 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihar (Voysil)                     24   21   0   3  109:25   63        Play-offs
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Lider (Yagodovo)                   24   17   2   5   91:45   53 <-              
 3. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               24   17   0   7   84:41   51                 
 4. Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               24   16   2   6   58:34   50 [+]             
 5. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            24   15   2   7   53:31   47 [+]             
 6. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          24   14   2   8   75:53   44                 
 7. Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)         24   13   0  11   66:64   39                 
 8. Spartak (Novo selo)                24   10   2  12   34:43   32                 
 9. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)          24    9   3  12   51:50   30                 
10. Maritsa (Radinovo)                 24    7   1  16   38:61   22                 
11. Sporting (Benkovski)               24    6   0  18   42:90   18                 
12. Olimpia (Orizari)                  24    3   0  21   27:125   9 [+][*]          
13. Vacha (Kadievo)                    24    0   2  22   23:89    2    [*]          
--. Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                 0    0   0   0    0:0     -    [*]          

Notes
  - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski, 1st last season, is promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Kostievo (Kostievo), 9th last season; withdraws.
  - Lider (Yagodovo), 3rd in "B" OFG - yug last season; is transferred to "B" OFG - zapad.
  - Maritsa II (Plovdiv), Olimpia (Orizari) and Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) join the group.
  - Maritsa II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" stadium in Plovdiv.
  - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" stadium in Plovdiv.
  - Sporting (Benkovski) plays its home games in Radinovo.
  - Olimpia (Orizari) plays its home games in Yoakim Gruevo.
  - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Brestnik.
  - On 12 September 2014 Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) withdraws without having played a game. Its opponents during the season bye instead.
  - Vacha (Kadievo) withdraws after round 17. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - Оlimpia (Orizari) withdraws after round 20. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   7:0 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)    6:1 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Spartak (Novo selo)                 annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled following Pobeda's withdrawal.
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  3:1 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.: *
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)              0:1 
* - in Brestnik on mutual agreement, the return game in spring is played
    in Radinovo.
Vihar (Voysil) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)                5:1 
Vacha (Kadievo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                    0:3 awd * 
* - initially 4:3, then awarded 0:3 against Vacha due to them using an
    ineligible player.

                           Round 2

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                3:1 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vacha (Kadievo)               3:0 
in Kadievo:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)    0:4 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil)                  1:5 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa (Radinovo)                     2:0 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                  0:12 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                annulled * 
* - annulled following the withdrawal of Pobeda (Tsaratsovo).

                           Round 3

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Novo selo)                1:0 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                annulled 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)      0:3 awd * 
* - abandoned in 82' at 4:0, when a player from the home side first hits
    an opponent, then a mass fight erupts on the field in which one of the
    designated security personnel hits a player from the visitors.
21 September 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in Radinovo:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)          3:9 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Olimpia (Orizari)                    7:1 
Vihar (Voysil) - Lider (Yagodovo)                         5:0 
Vacha (Kadievo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)               4:4 

                           Round 4

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)           3:0 
in Yoakim Gruevo:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Vihar (Voysil)                        0:10 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski)          5:2 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Vacha (Kadievo)                 7:1 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)             7:3 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa (Radinovo)                  annulled 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               2:1 

                           Round 5

4 October 2014, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
in Radinovo:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            0:4 
4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo)                1:0 
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                 postponed 
Vihar (Voysil) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                      annulled 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Olimpia (Orizari)           10:2 
Vacha (Kadievo) - Lider (Yagodovo)                        0:3 awd 
4 October 2014, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)     6:3 
not scheduled:
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Maritsa II (Pd) after the end of the
    fall part of the season as Maritsa (Radinovo) refuses to play.

                           Round 6

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)           1:0 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa (Radinovo)                 4:1 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)       0:0 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                   5:1 
in Yoakim Gruevo:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Vacha (Kadievo)                       7:5 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)          annulled 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil)                     1:4 

                           Round 7

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)         2:0 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
in Radinovo:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  3:2 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Spartak (Novo selo)                  4:0 
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                     1:3 
Vacha (Kadievo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                     annulled 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)              0:1 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)       3:2 

                           Round 8

25 October 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             1:1 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)         1:2 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)              5:5 
in Yoakim Gruevo:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)             postponed * 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                annulled 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Vacha (Kadievo)                    2:2 
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Vihar (Voysil)                       postponed * 
* - the matches in Yoakim Gruevo and Radinovo are postponed due to bad
    weather and flooded pitches.
not scheduled:
in Yoakim Gruevo:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)             0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Belashtitsa after the end of the fall
    part of the season as Olimpia refuses to play.
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Vihar (Voysil)                       0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Vihar after the end of the fall part
    of the season as Maritsa refuses to play.

                           Round 9

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Maritsa (Radinovo)           2:0 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Voysil) - Spartak (Novo selo)                      6:0 
Vacha (Kadievo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                    1:4 
in Radinovo:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               1:2 
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)           annulled 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)             9:2 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo)                2:0 

                           Round 10

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Lider (Yagodovo)                    2:5 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski)               4:0 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Yoakim Gruevo:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               0:3 awd 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)           annulled 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)          3:2 
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Vacha (Kadievo)                      5:4 
Vihar (Voysil) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)               1:4 

                           Round 11

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Spartak (Novo selo)          0:3 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vacha (Kadievo) - Vihar (Voysil)                          0:3 awd 
in Radinovo:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Maritsa (Radinovo)                 postponed 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)          6:3 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)          0:3 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)             annulled 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Olimpia (Orizari)                      8:0 
not scheduled:
in Radinovo:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Maritsa (Radinovo)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Maritsa after the end of the fall part
    of the season as Sporting refuses to play.

                           Round 12

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Olimpia (Orizari)                   4:1 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          3:1 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Vacha (Kadievo)              6:2 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Lider (Yagodovo)                    annulled 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            1:2 
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)            3:3 
Vihar (Voysil) - Sporting (Benkovski)                    11:2 

                           Round 13

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vihar (Voysil)                3:4 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vacha (Kadievo) - Spartak (Novo selo)                     0:3 awd 
in Radinovo:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)         5:6 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Maritsa (Radinovo)            5:1 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)            2:1 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                   4:4 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                   annulled 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Maritsa II (Pd) after the end of the
    fall part of the season as Maritsa (Radinovo) refuses to play.

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

not scheduled:
in Yoakim Gruevo:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)             0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Belashtitsa after the end of the fall
    part of the season as Olimpia refuses to play.
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Vihar (Voysil)                       0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Vihar after the end of the fall part
    of the season as Maritsa refuses to play.

                           Round 11 - postponed match

not scheduled:
in Radinovo:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Maritsa (Radinovo)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Maritsa after the end of the fall part
    of the season as Sporting refuses to play.

                           Round 14

8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                  postponed * 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                   postponed * 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar (Voysil)                postponed * 
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)    0:3 awd 
Sporting (Benkovski) - Vacha (Kadievo)                    postponed * 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
in Radinovo: **
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Radinovo)              postponed * 
* - all the rounds' scheduled matches are postponed due to heavy snow.
** -  in Radinovo on mutual agreement from round 1.
15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                  2:7 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                   5:1 
in Radinovo: *
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Radinovo)              3:0 awd 
* - in Radinovo on mutual agreement from round 1.
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar (Voysil)                1:2 
Sporting (Benkovski) - Vacha (Kadievo)                    3:0 awd 
Spartak (Novo selo)                                       bye

                           Round 15

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)    postponed 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  postponed 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Spartak (Novo selo)                postponed 
Vacha (Kadievo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)               postponed 
Vihar (Voysil) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  postponed 
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Lider (Yagodovo)                     postponed 
1 April 2015, Wednesday:
not scheduled:
Vacha (Kadievo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)               0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Vacha's withdrawal.
22 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Spartak (Novo selo)                1:3 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)    2:3 
Vihar (Voysil) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  3:0 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  3:0 awd 
23 April 2015, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Lider (Yagodovo)                     4:2 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                                      bye

                           Round 16

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                0:3 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski)          4:2 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Maritsa (Radinovo)                    3:2 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Vihar (Voysil)                         6:1 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)      3:0 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vacha (Kadievo)               3:2 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 17

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Lider (Yagodovo)             0:7 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               3:0 awd 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo)           0:0 
Sporting (Benkovski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          1:8 
Vacha (Kadievo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 2:6 
Vihar (Voysil) - Olimpia (Orizari)                       13:0 
Maritsa (Radinovo)                                        bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

1 April 2015, Wednesday:
not scheduled:
Vacha (Kadievo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)               0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Vacha's withdrawal.

                           Round 18

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                2:3 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Radinovo)                 4:2 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)            3:5 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Vacha (Kadievo)                        3:0 awd 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sporting (Benkovski)            3:0 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)     3:1 
Vihar (Voysil)                                            bye

                           Round 19

11 April 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   2:9 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo)           6:0 
in Brestnik:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)       0:1 
Vacha (Kadievo) - Olimpia (Orizari)                       0:3 awd 
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                     3:0 awd 
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                 0:3 awd 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)                                bye

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                  2:7 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                   5:1 
in Radinovo: *
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Radinovo)              3:0 awd 
* - in Radinovo on mutual agreement from round 1.
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar (Voysil)                1:2 
Sporting (Benkovski) - Vacha (Kadievo)                    3:0 awd 

* - Olimpia (Orizari) withdraws before round 20. Its results up to this
    point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are
    awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 20

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Vihar (Voysil)                     3:6 
18 April 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Maritsa (Radinovo)                  1:0 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)         4:0 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Sporting (Benkovski)                  0:3 awd 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)              3:0 awd 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)       1:2 
Vacha (Kadievo)                                           bye

                           Round 15 - postponed matches

22 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Spartak (Novo selo)                1:3 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)    2:3 
Vihar (Voysil) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                  3:0 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  3:0 awd 
23 April 2015, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Lider (Yagodovo)                     4:2 

                           Round 22 - match brought forward

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Sporting (Benkovski)               3:1 

                           Round 21

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)             3:0 awd 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)         6:8 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Novo selo)             2:0 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)              4:2 
Vacha (Kadievo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                    0:3 awd 
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa (Radinovo)                       8:0 awd 
Sporting (Benkovski)                                      bye

                           Round 22

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Sporting (Benkovski)               3:1 
2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Vihar (Voysil)                      0:2 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Vacha (Kadievo)                    3:0 awd 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)           3:0 awd 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Sporting (Benkovski)               brought forward 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)             0:3 awd 
Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                4:2 
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)                                 bye

                           Round 23

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)          1:3 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Vihar (Voysil)               0:4 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               2:3 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Spartak (Novo selo)                    4:1 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Orizari)               3:0 awd 
Vacha (Kadievo) - Maritsa (Radinovo)                      0:3 awd 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)                                 bye

                           Round 24

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)          1:2 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)          3:0 awd 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voysil) - Vacha (Kadievo)                          3:0 awd 
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                 0:3 awd 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          2:0 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Lider (Yagodovo)                      0:3 awd 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                                   bye

                           Round 25

24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Spartak (Novo selo)                   0:3 awd 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)            0:3 awd 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)          3:2 
in Yagodovo:
Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Maritsa (Radinovo)            3:0 awd 
Sporting (Benkovski) - Vihar (Voysil)                     0:3 awd 
Vacha (Kadievo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)              0:3 awd 
Lider (Yagodovo)                                          bye

                           Round 26

28 May 2015, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   1:3 
30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Vacha (Kadievo)                     3:0 awd 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Sporting (Benkovski)         0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            5:1 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voysil) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)                3:0 awd 
Maritsa (Radinovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)            0:3 awd 
Olimpia (Orizari)                                         bye

top


B OFG Plovdiv - zapad 2014/15 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vihar (Voysil)                     XXX  5:0  1:3  3:0* 3:0  5:1  1:4  6:0  3:0* 8:0*11:2 13:0  3:0* --- 
 2. Lider (Yagodovo)                   6:1  XXX  5:1  4:4  4:2  5:5  7:3  4:1  3:0* 2:0  5:1  8:0  3:0* --- 
 3. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               3:6  7:0  XXX  3:0* 5:1  3:1  1:2  1:0  3:0* 4:1  4:0  3:0* 3:0* --- 
 4. Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               1:4  1:3  2:1  XXX  1:2  2:0  4:0  1:0  3:2  4:2  3:1  3:1  2:2  --- 
 5. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            1:5  2:0  2:1  0:3* XXX  1:2  3:0  2:0  0:0  3:0* 3:0  3:0* 7:1  --- 
 6. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          1:2  4:2  3:2  0:3  3:2  XXX  0:4  6:0  3:1  5:1  5:2  9:2  3:2  --- 
 7. Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)         0:4  0:7  6:8  2:0  0:3* 2:3  XXX  0:3  6:1  2:0  0:3*10:2  6:2  --- 
 8. Spartak (Novo selo)                0:2  2:5  2:3  0:3  1:1  1:0  1:2  XXX  3:0  1:0  3:1  4:1  3:0* --- 
 9. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa)          3:4  0:1  6:3  1:3  0:1  6:3  0:3* 0:0  XXX  3:0* 4:2  3:0* 3:0  --- 
10. Maritsa (Radinovo)                 0:3* 4:2  0:3* 0:3* 0:1  0:3* 3:0* 4:0  3:3  XXX  0:3* 7:1  5:4  --- 
11. Sporting (Benkovski)               0:3* 2:9  2:3  1:2  0:4  1:8  5:6  1:3  3:9  0:3* XXX  3:2  3:0* --- 
12. Olimpia (Orizari)                  0:10 0:3* 0:12 2:7  0:3* 0:3* 3:5  0:3* 0:3* 3:2  0:3* XXX  7:5  --- 
13. Vacha (Kadievo)                    0:3* 0:3* 1:4  0:3* 2:6  4:4  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX  --- 
14. Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Plovdiv - yug 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    26   24   1   1  103:14   73 [+]    Play-offs
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       26   23   2   1   99:24   71                 
 3. Mladost (Zlatovrah)                26   17   1   8   65:34   52                  [1 0 1  4:4  3, 1 away goal]
 4. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 26   17   1   8   56:36   52                  [1 0 1  4:4  3, 0 away goals]
 5. Topolovo (Topolovo)                26   15   1  10   57:36   46                 
 6. Rafo spor (Stoevo)                 26   13   5   8   57:43   44                 
 7. Laki 2004 (Laki)                   26   12   2  12   44:47   38                 
 8. Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)            26   12   0  14   57:62   36                 
 9. Trakiets (Katunitsa)               26    8   4  14   37:52   28                 
10. Kosmos (Boyantsi)                  26    8   3  15   40:80   27                 
11. Spartak (Bolyartsi)                26    8   2  16   40:79   26 [+]             
12. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)              26    6   2  18   38:64   20 [+]             
13. Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)           26    6   0  20   26:70   18                 
14. Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)        26    1   0  25   12:90    3    [*]          

Notes
  - Sadovo (Sadovo), 9th in "B" OFG - yug last season; is transferred to "B" OFG - iztok.
  - Lider (Yagodovo), 3rd in "B" OFG - yug last season; is transferred to "B" OFG - zapad.
  - Spartak (Bolyartsi), Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) and Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) join the group.
  - On 4 March 2015 Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) withdraws. Its results up to this point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)            4:1 
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         2:2 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                      1:0 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)         3:1 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                0:2 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)       0:2 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) postponed 
22 September 2014, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) 4:1 

                           Round 2

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                4:2 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             1:0 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) 1:3 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)      3:2 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)                  3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)           1:0 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Laki 2004 (Laki)               0:2 

                           Round 3

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                  1:3 
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As)    2:2 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)     3:0 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                    6:0 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)    1:2 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                  1:1 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Topolovo (Topolovo)               1:3 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

22 September 2014, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) 4:1 

                           Round 4

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               3:0 awd 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)  1:3 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)    8:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)     2:1 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)                    1:1 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)           1:3 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)            3:0 

                           Round 5

4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)         0:3 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                   7:2 
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)             3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded to Rafo spor.
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                 2:2 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)     postponed 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Topolovo (Topolovo)             0:3 awd * 
* - the home side doesn't provide security for the game.
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As)    0:2 
8 October 2014, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)     4:0 

                           Round 6

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             1:2 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        2:6 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)  0:0 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       1:6 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)          5:3 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)                     2:2 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)        2:4 

                           Round 7

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)          3:2 
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)    postponed 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)               8:1 
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)  4:1 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                1:1 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                  1:2 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo)        2:0 
not scheduled:
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Sokol 2014 after the end of the fall
    part of the season as Trakia 2008 refuses to play.

                           Round 8

25 October 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        0:3 awd 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                 postponed * 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)    0:3 awd 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)        postponed * 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        postponed * 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)       postponed * 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)                 1:1 
* - the matches in Bolyartsi, Novi izvor, Laki and Konush are postponed
    due to bad weather and flooded pitches.
not scheduled:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Spartak after the end of the fall part
    of the season as Topolovo refuses to play.
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Sokol 2014 after the end of the fall
    part of the season as Laki 2004 refuses to play.
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)       0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Rodopi 2012 after the end of the fall
    part of the season as Chayka Konush 2000 refuses to play.
14 December 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)        1:2 

                           Round 9

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                  4:0 
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)17:1 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                2:0 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)    2:0 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)              2:1 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)          9:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                 0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned in 59' at 0:1 at the home side's fault.

                           Round 10

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)                4:1 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                 1:5 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                   2:0 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   0:6 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)     1:2 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)     1:3 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    0:3 awd * 
* - initially 0:0, then Trakiets are awarded a 0:3 loss due to them using
    an ineligible player.

                           Round 11

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)      3:0 awd 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)            3:0 awd 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                   8:0 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)               3:0 awd 
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) 3:0 awd 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Laki 2004 (Laki)           4:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            3:0 awd 

                           Round 12

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)              4:2 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                   6:1 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)            1:4 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                    3:0 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As)    2:5 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 2:0 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   2:5 

                           Round 13

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)     9:0 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)           3:0 awd 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    4:0 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)   2:1 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)       3:0 awd 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)         3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)              3:0 awd 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Sokol 2014 after the end of the fall
    part of the season as Trakia 2008 refuses to play.

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

not scheduled:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                 3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Spartak after the end of the fall part
    of the season as Topolovo refuses to play.
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Sokol 2014 after the end of the fall
    part of the season as Laki 2004 refuses to play.
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)       0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, awarded to Rodopi 2012 after the end of the fall
    part of the season as Chayka Konush 2000 refuses to play.

                           Round 8 - postponed match

14 December 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)        1:2 

* - On 4 March 2015 Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) withdraws. Its results up
    to this point still count, and its opponents until the end of the
    season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 14

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)         3:0 awd 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) postponed * 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)       postponed 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            postponed * 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                      postponed * 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                postponed * 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)         postponed * 
* - the matches in Izbeglii, Bolyartsi, Boyantsi, Topolovo and kv.Dolni
    Voden are postponed due to heavy snow
13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)       3:0 
15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                      0:3 awd 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                3:0 awd 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)         2:0 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) postponed 
28 April 2015, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:4 

                           Round 15

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)             postponed 
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 awd 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)               postponed 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)      postponed 
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                  postponed 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                2:2 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)           0:3 awd 
22 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)             4:2 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)      2:5 
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                  3:0 awd 
in Novi izvor:
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)               1:0 

                           Round 16

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)    3:0 awd 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)                  1:0 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)     4:2 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    2:2 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                  1:0 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               postponed 
Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)    1:3 
29 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               2:1 

                           Round 17

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    0:5 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo)     5:0 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)  postponed 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)               1:2 
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                    2:1 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)           4:0 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Laki 2004 (Laki)            0:3 awd 
not scheduled:
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)  3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 18

4 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)             1:4 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)     0:1 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)         3:0 awd 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                   3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)                 4:0 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             4:1 
Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)    1:1 *  /annulled/ 
* - initially 1:1, then it is decided that the game should be replayed due
    to a formal infringement of the rules of play.
28 April 2015, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)    3:0 awd 

                           Round 19

10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)        5:1 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)          3:0 awd 
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                     3:0 awd 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)        3:0 awd 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo)  4:1 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)             1:2 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)       3:0 awd 

                           Round 14 - postponed matches

13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)       3:0 
15 April 2015, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                      0:3 awd 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                3:0 awd 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)         2:0 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) postponed 

                           Round 20

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)    0:3 awd 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)  postponed 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                4:0 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)          0:3 awd 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)                  3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)               4:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        1:2 
5 May 2015, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)  3:0 awd 

                           Round 15 - postponed matches

22 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)             4:2 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)      2:5 
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                  3:0 awd 
in Novi izvor:
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)               1:0 

                           Round 21

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)    5:4 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)        5:0 awd 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Laki 2004 (Laki)        2:1 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                 6:0 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)        5:0 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)       3:0 awd 
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                 3:0 awd 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

28 April 2015, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:4 

                           Round 18 - replay

28 April 2015, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)    3:0 awd 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

29 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               2:1 

                           Round 22

2 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)    3:6 
2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                 0:3 awd 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)                4:1 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)                  1:2 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)              2:1 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) 0:3 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)          2:4 

                           Round 20 - postponed match

5 May 2015, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)  3:0 awd 

                           Round 23

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Laki 2004 (Laki)     3:0 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)     3:0 awd 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)    3:0 awd 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)                3:3 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                 6:0 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                   8:2 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)   3:0 awd 

                           Round 24

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Topolovo (Topolovo)            2:0 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               3:1 
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)      2:3 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)            3:0 awd 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 0:3 awd 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)           1:2 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                   0:4 

                           Round 25

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            2:0 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Rafo spor (Stoevo)              9:3 
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)   4:0 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Trakiets (Katunitsa) 3:0 awd 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                   5:2 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    7:0 
Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)    3:0 awd 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)  3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 26

30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)              3:0 awd 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)     0:3 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)           3:0 
Rafo spor (Stoevo) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)   3:0 awd 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       1:4 
Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush) - Topolovo (Topolovo)         0:3 awd 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                    0:2 

top


B OFG Plovdiv - yug 2014/15 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    XXX  2:2  4:0  3:0* 5:0  3:0* 2:1  4:1  3:0* 3:0* 9:0  4:0  3:0*17:1 
 2. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       1:3  XXX  5:0  3:0* 2:0  2:0  4:1  8:1  3:0* 9:1  5:1  3:2  3:0* 3:0*
 3. Mladost (Zlatovrah)                0:1  0:3* XXX  3:0* 0:3* 1:0  4:0  1:2  4:2  8:0  6:0  3:0* 2:0  3:0*
 4. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 1:3  0:2  4:1  XXX  4:1  2:1  3:0  4:2  3:0* 5:4  3:0* 3:0  2:0  3:0*
 5. Topolovo (Topolovo)                2:1  1:2  0:4* 0:0  XXX  3:0* 7:0  4:1  3:0* 8:2  6:0  2:1  3:0* 3:0*
 6. Rafo spor (Stoevo)                 2:3  2:2  1:3  3:0* 3:0* XXX  3:0* 4:2  3:0* 2:1  4:0  4:1  3:0* 3:2 
 7. Laki 2004 (Laki)                   0:3* 1:2  0:2  1:2  3:0  2:2  XXX  4:1  3:0* 1:0  6:0  3:0* 1:0  3:0 
 8. Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)            0:4  0:5  1:2  3:0  0:3* 9:3  2:0  XXX  3:0* 8:1  4:2  3:0* 5:0* 3:0*
 9. Trakiets (Katunitsa)               0:3* 1:4  2:2  2:0  0:2  1:1  7:2  3:0* XXX  1:1  1:1  2:1  4:0  3:0*
10. Kosmos (Boyantsi)                  1:6  2:4  0:4  0:3* 2:0  1:1  0:3* 4:1  1:0  XXX  5:2  4:0  3:0* 1:0 
11. Spartak (Bolyartsi)                0:3  2:6  1:5  1:3  3:0* 1:2  2:2  1:0  4:0  6:1  XXX  3:1  3:0* 3:0*
12. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)              2:5  2:5  1:2  0:2  1:3  3:3  1:2  3:0  2:1  2:2  3:0* XXX  3:0* 3:0*
13. Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)           0:3* 0:6  1:4  3:6  2:0  1:4  0:2  1:2  1:3  3:0* 4:1  5:3  XXX  3:0*
14. Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush)        0:3* 2:5  3:1  0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:3  2:4  0:3* 0:3  0:3* 1:2  XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Plovdiv - Play-offs 2014/15

                           Rules:

The winners of the four "B" OFG are drawn into 2 pairs. Winners are decided over one
leg at a neutral venue. The two winners are promoted to "A" OFG Plovdiv.

                           First Round:

6 June 2015, Saturday, 18:00 h:
in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st.:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar (Voysil)                   1:1 (1:0); penalties: 3:2
  [1:0 Plamen Nanovski 21', 1:1 Rangel Metodiev 65']
  [penalties: srd: Plamen Nanovski, Milko Parparev and Geno Stoev score; Kamen Videnov misses;
              vih: Atanas Valchinov and Zdravko Zlatanov score; Daniel Kolev, Yordan Galev and Rangel Metodiev miss.], 1 200 spectators
7 June 2015, Sunday, 18:00 h:
in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st.:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)   0:0; penalties: 4:1
  [sent off: Ali Ismail (S)]
  [penalties: 1.Eray Halil sok - 1:0,
               .Georgi Gerashev mar - misses - 1:0;
              2.Dzhelil Rasimov sok - 2:0,
               .Todor Dekov mar - 2:1;
              3.Rasim Hadzhov sok - 3:1,
               .Mario Georgiev mar - misses - 3:1;
              4.Murad Mustafa sok - 4:1.], 500 spectators

                           Additional Play-off:

The First Round losers meet each other for an additionally "A" OFG, freed after Borislav (Parvomay) is promoted
to Yugoiztochna "V" AFG.

13 June 2015, Saturday, 18:00 h:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                    0:3 (0:1)
  [0:2 Georgi Gerashev 17',58'; 0:3 Deyan Slavov 78'], 500 spectators

top