OFG Pernik 2014/15


OFG Pernik - A1 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             24   18   4   2  102:20   58 <-     Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)       24   16   4   4   62:27   52             
 3. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)        24   14   8   2   51:18   50              [2 0 0  2:0  6]
 4. Balkan (Banishte)                  24   16   2   6   60:36   50              [0 0 2  0:2  0]
 5. Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                24   13   4   7   52:40   43             
 6. Gaber (Gabrovdol)                  24   11   3  10   54:53   36             
 7. Chorni 1920 (Breznik)              24   10   1  13   32:56   31             
 8. Mineral (Rudartsi)                 24    9   3  12   48:46   30             
 9. Botev (Drugan)                     24    8   2  14   37:47   26             
10. Erma (Tran)                        24    7   2  15   25:52   23 [+][*]      
11. Pirin (Zemen)                      24    6   3  15   37:53   21             
12. Verila (Dren)                      24    5   3  16   34:85   18             
13. Sportist (Dragichevo)              24    2   3  19   21:82    9             

Notes
  - Struma (Kralev dol), 3rd last season; withdraws.
  - Energetik (Pernik), 8th in OFG Pernik - A1 last season; is transferred to OFG Pernik - A2.
  - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik), 1st in OFG Pernik - A2 last season; is transferred to OFG Pernik - A1.
  - Erma (Tran), 14th and excluded from the group last season; again joins the group.
  - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) plays its home matches at the "Metalurg" stadium in kv.Iztok, Pernik.
  - Erma (Tran) plays its home matches in rounds 14-26 (possibly in rounds 1-13 too) in Noevtsi.
  - Pirin (Zemen) plays its home matches in rounds 14-26 (possibly in rounds 1-13 too) in Gabrovdol.
  - Sportist (Dragichevo) plays its home matches in rounds 14-26 (possibly in rounds 1-13 too) in Kralev dol.

                           Round 1

6 September 2014, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                 3:0 
6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Erma (Tran)                      7:0 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Verila (Dren)              5:1 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Pirin (Zemen)                       2:1 
Balkan (Banishte) - Botev (Drugan)                        2:0 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                1:2 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)                               bye

                           Round 2

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)            0:5 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Gaber (Gabrovdol)           2:1 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)      0:1 
Botev (Drugan) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                       0:1 
Pirin (Zemen) - Balkan (Banishte)                         1:3 
Erma (Tran) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                         1:2 
Verila (Dren)                                             bye

                           Round 3

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)      0:0 
Balkan (Banishte) - Erma (Tran)                           5:2 
Verila (Dren) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                     0:3 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Botev (Drugan)             2:0 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Sportist (Dragichevo)               4:1 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Pirin (Zemen)                        4:1 
Gaber (Gabrovdol)                                         bye

                           Round 4

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)         2:0 
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                0:7 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Verila (Dren)                            4:0 
Pirin (Zemen) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)              1:2 
Erma (Tran) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                          1:0 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Balkan (Banishte)                 1:5 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                                     bye

                           Round 5

4 October 2014, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Gaber (Gabrovdol)                   2:2 
Balkan (Banishte) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)           0:1 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                3:0 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Erma (Tran)                1:1 
Verila (Dren) - Pirin (Zemen)                             2:2 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Botev (Drugan)                    2:0 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 6

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Zemen) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                     1:2 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Mineral (Rudartsi)          2:1 
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Balkan (Banishte)                     0:2 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)              2:1 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)      1:4 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Erma (Tran) - Verila (Dren)                               3:0 
Botev (Drugan)                                            bye

                           Round 7

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Verila (Dren) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                     1:2 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (D.Dikanya) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)    0:0 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan (Banishte) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                2:2 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Gaber (Gabrovdol)                    4:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Erma (Tran)                       1:1 
Botev (Drugan) - Pirin (Zemen)                            3:2 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 8

25 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Verila (Dren)               3:1 
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)          postponed * 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Mineral (Rudartsi)               postponed * 
* - the matches in Gabrovdol and Pernik are postponed due to bad weather.
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Erma (Tran) - Botev (Drugan)                              1:4 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)             2:4 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Balkan (Banishte)                   2:2 
5 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)          0:5 
19 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Mineral (Rudartsi)               0:0 
Pirin (Zemen)                                             bye

                           Round 9

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Gaber (Gabrovdol)                         3:1 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                  1:2 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)     4:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)       1:4 
Botev (Drugan) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                    5:0 
Pirin (Zemen) - Erma (Tran)                               3:0 
Balkan (Banishte)                                         bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

5 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)          0:5 

                           Round 10

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Botev (Drugan)              1:0 
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                 0:3 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Verila (Dren)                   11:0 
Balkan (Banishte) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                    3:0 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Pirin (Zemen)                     2:1 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)        1:3 
Erma (Tran)                                               bye

                           Round 11

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                       3:4 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Balkan (Banishte)          1:2 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)            2:9 
Botev (Drugan) - Gaber (Gabrovdol)                        5:2 
Pirin (Zemen) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)               0:4 
Erma (Tran) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                       2:0 
Mineral (Rudartsi)                                        bye

                           Round 8 - postponed match

19 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Mineral (Rudartsi)               0:0 

                           Round 12

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Erma (Tran)                 5:0 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan)                   7:0 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Pirin (Zemen)                         2:2 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)               5:1 
Balkan (Banishte) - Verila (Dren)                         4:2 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)         4:4 
Sportist (Dragichevo)                                     bye

                           Round 13

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                        2:4 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Balkan (Banishte)                 0:2 
Botev (Drugan) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                      4:1 
Pirin (Zemen) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                    0:1 
Erma (Tran) - Gaber (Gabrovdol)                           2:0 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)       0:5 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)                              bye

                           Round 14

28 February 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
in Noevtsi:
Erma (Tran) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                      0:5 
1 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Rudartsi:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Gaber (Gabrovdol)                 2:2 
in Gabrovdol:
Pirin (Zemen) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                       2:3 
Botev (Drugan) - Balkan (Banishte)                        1:2 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                1:0 
Verila (Dren) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)              1:2 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)                               bye

                           Round 15

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)           postponed * 
7 March 2015, Saturday, 19:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo)            postponed * 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)      postponed * 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Botev (Drugan)                       postponed * 
Balkan (Banishte) - Pirin (Zemen)                         postponed * 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Erma (Tran)                         postponed * 
* - all the round's matches are postponed due to heavy snow.
26 March 2015, Thursday, 20:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo)            2:1 
13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Banishte) - Pirin (Zemen)                         5:2 
13 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)      3:0 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Botev (Drugan)                       3:1 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Erma (Tran)                         2:0 
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)           3:0 
Verila (Dren)                                             bye

                           Round 16

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)      postponed 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Drugan) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)             postponed 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Kralev dol:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               postponed 
in Noevtsi:
Erma (Tran) - Balkan (Banishte)                           postponed 
in Gabrovdol:
Pirin (Zemen) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                        postponed 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Verila (Dren)                     postponed 
20 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)      2:2 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               0:2 
Erma (Tran) - Balkan (Banishte)                           1:2 
Pirin (Zemen) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                        4:1 
Botev (Drugan) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)             3:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Verila (Dren)                     5:1 
Gaber (Gabrovdol)                                         bye

                           Round 17

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Gaber (Gabrovdol)                3:1 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Pirin (Zemen)              2:1 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Verila (Dren) - Botev (Drugan)                            3:1 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Erma (Tran)                          4:1 
Balkan (Banishte) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                 5:1 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)         postponed 
6 May 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)         0:0 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                                     bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

26 March 2015, Thursday, 20:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo)            2:1 

                           Round 18

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                   3:2 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Balkan (Banishte)           1:0 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Kralev dol:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                0:4 
in Noevtsi:
Erma (Tran) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)                1:3 
in Gabrovdol:
Pirin (Zemen) - Verila (Dren)                             3:4 
Botev (Drugan) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                    2:1 
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                                    bye

                           Round 19

5 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Sportist (Dragichevo)      7:1 
Balkan (Banishte) - Gaber (Gabrovdol)                     2:3 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Pirin (Zemen)                     0:1 
Verila (Dren) - Erma (Tran)                               1:0 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)          1:3 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              3:2 
Botev (Drugan)                                            bye

                           Round 20

10 April 2015, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
in Gabrovdol:
Pirin (Zemen) - Botev (Drugan)                            2:1 
10 April 2015, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Balkan (Banishte)                9:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 6:2.
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                    3:2 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Vitosha 2013 (D.Dikanya)    1:1 
in Kralev dol:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Verila (Dren)                     1:1 
in Noevtsi:
Erma (Tran) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                       0:1 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

13 April 2015, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan (Banishte) - Pirin (Zemen)                         5:2 

                           Round 21

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Gaber (Gabrovdol)          1:2 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)               0:5 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Erma (Tran)                              0:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Sportist (Dragichevo)             1:0 
Verila (Dren) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)               2:2 
Balkan (Banishte) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                   4:1 
Pirin (Zemen)                                             bye

                           Round 22

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)     2:0 
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Verila (Dren)                         6:0 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)       3:0 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                  1:1 
in Kralev dol:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Botev (Drugan)                    1:1 
in Noevtsi:
Erma (Tran) - Pirin (Zemen)                               0:1 
Balkan (Banishte)                                         bye

                           Round 23

3 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)              1:1 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)        3:2 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Gabrovdol:
Pirin (Zemen) - Sportist (Dragichevo)                     2:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Gaber (Gabrovdol)                 0:6 
Verila (Dren) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                    2:5 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Balkan (Banishte)                    0:4 
Erma (Tran)                                               bye

                           Round 17 - postponed match

6 May 2015, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)         0:0 

                           Round 24

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)            9:1 
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Botev (Drugan)                        5:1 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Pirin (Zemen)               1:1 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan (Banishte) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)          0:2 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Verila (Dren)                       5:1 
in Kralev dol:
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Erma (Tran)                       2:5 
Mineral (Rudartsi)                                        bye

                           Round 15 - postponed matches

13 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)      3:0 
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Botev (Drugan)                       3:1 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Erma (Tran)                         2:0 
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)           3:0 

                           Round 25

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Drugan) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)                   0:3 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
in Noevtsi:
Erma (Tran) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)                 1:0 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Mineral (Rudartsi)         5:1 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Gabrovdol:
Pirin (Zemen) - Gaber (Gabrovdol)                         2:5 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               1:2 
Verila (Dren) - Balkan (Banishte)                         3:1 
Sportist (Dragichevo)                                     bye

                           Round 16 - postponed matches

20 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)      2:2 
Sportist (Dragichevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa)               0:2 
Erma (Tran) - Balkan (Banishte)                           1:2 
Pirin (Zemen) - Mineral (Rudartsi)                        4:1 
Botev (Drugan) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)             3:1 
Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Verila (Dren)                     5:1 

                           Round 26

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen)                    3:1 
Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Sportist (Dragichevo)       8:2 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Mineral (Rudartsi) - Verila (Dren)                        8:0 
Balkan (Banishte) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik)                 3:0 
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Botev (Drugan)                      3:0 
Gaber (Gabrovdol) - Erma (Tran)                           3:1 
Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)                              bye

top


OFG Pernik - A1 2014/15 - Results grid

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13. 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             XXX  2:0  0:0  9:0* 2:1  3:1  9:1  0:0  7:0  7:0  3:1 11:0  2:1 
 2. Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya)       4:1  XXX  0:0  1:2  3:2  1:2  3:0  5:1  2:0  1:1  2:1  5:1  7:1 
 3. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)        2:2  1:1  XXX  1:0  2:0  2:1  3:0  2:1  1:0  5:0  1:1  3:1  8:2 
 4. Balkan (Banishte)                  2:2  0:2  0:1  XXX  4:1  2:3  3:0  3:0  2:0  5:2  5:2  4:2  5:1 
 5. Druzhba (Meshtitsa)                3:2  1:3  0:0  2:2  XXX  2:2  5:1  1:1  3:0  2:0  2:1  5:1  4:1 
 6. Gaber (Gabrovdol)                  0:7  0:5  3:0  0:2  3:2  XXX  0:3  3:2  5:1  3:1  2:2  6:0  3:0 
 7. Chorni 1920 (Breznik)              2:9  0:1  1:4  0:2  1:2  0:6  XXX  1:0  2:0  1:1  0:1  5:1  1:0 
 8. Mineral (Rudartsi)                 0:5  4:4  1:3  0:4  1:2  4:1  1:2  XXX  3:1  4:1  4:1  8:0  3:0 
 9. Botev (Drugan)                     0:3  3:1  1:1  1:2  4:1  5:2  2:1  0:1  XXX  0:1  3:2  4:0  5:0 
10. Erma (Tran)                        0:5  1:3  1:0  1:2  1:2  2:0  0:1  1:0  1:4  XXX  0:1  3:0  2:0 
11. Pirin (Zemen)                      0:1  1:2  0:4  1:3  2:3  2:5  1:2  4:1  2:1  3:0  XXX  3:4  2:1 
12. Verila (Dren)                      2:5  1:2  2:2  3:1  3:4  3:1  0:3  2:4  3:1  1:0  2:2  XXX  1:2 
13. Sportist (Dragichevo)              0:5  1:4  0:5  1:5  0:2  2:2  2:4  0:4  1:1  2:5  2:1  1:1  XXX 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Pernik - A2 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Energetik (Pernik)                 22   19   3   0   74:14   60 <-  Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)           22   15   3   4   72:35   48 [+]      
 3. Studena (Studena)                  22   14   3   5   59:31   45          
 4. Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                 22   10   4   8   59:48   34          
 5. Benkovski (Kopanitsa)              22   10   2  10   33:33   32          
 6. Svrakite (Galabnik)                22   10   0  12   52:51   30           [2 0 0  8:3  6]
 7. Burya (Kosharevo)                  22    9   3  10   37:47   30           [0 0 2  3:8  0]
 8. Strumski sokol (Kalishte)          22    9   1  12   30:36   28          
 9. Vihar (Elovdol)                    22    6   4  12   35:58   22          
10. Levski (Egalnitsa)                 22    5   3  14   20:61   18          
11. Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)             22    5   2  15   27:54   17          
12. Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)            22    4   4  14   27:57   16          

Notes
  - Energetik (Pernik), 8th in OFG Pernik - A1 last season; is transferred to OFG Pernik - A2.
  - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik), 1st in OFG Pernik - A2 last season; is transferred to OFG Pernik - A1.
  - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) joins the group.
  - Energetik (Pernik) plays its home matches at the stadium in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik.

                           Round 1

6 September 2014, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)             postponed 
6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)                    2:3 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)         2:0 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Svrakite (Galabnik)             0:3 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Vihar (Elovdol)                  2:2 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Studena (Studena)                    0:1 
4 October 2014, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)             3:0 

                           Round 2

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                 0:1 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Studena (Studena)              2:2 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                      1:0 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)              3:1 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)       2:0 
Energetik (Pernik) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                   5:2 

                           Round 3

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)             1:1 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Energetik (Pernik)                0:2 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Svrakite (Galabnik)                  2:1 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Burya (Kosharevo)               1:1 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)        0:3 
Studena (Studena) - Vihar (Elovdol)                       3:3 

                           Round 4

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                0:1 
Energetik (Pernik) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)              6:0 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                2:0 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol)                3:1 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Studena (Studena)                   2:3 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Levski (Egalnitsa)            6:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

4 October 2014, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)             3:0 

                           Round 5

12 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)          1:4 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)              2:2 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Energetik (Pernik)               0:3 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo)                    2:1 
Studena (Studena) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)             2:4 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Svrakite (Galabnik)                     3:2 

                           Round 6

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Studena (Studena)                     2:1 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)               5:3 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)           2:1 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Svrakite (Galabnik)            8:3 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Vihar (Elovdol)               2:0 
Energetik (Pernik) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                   5:0 

                           Round 7

26 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)        2:7 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Burya (Kosharevo)                       1:2 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)            2:1 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                   0:3 
Studena (Studena) - Energetik (Pernik)                    0:3 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)           2:1 

                           Round 8

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)      2:3 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Svrakite (Galabnik)                   2:5 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Studena (Studena)                    1:2 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)          4:3 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Energetik (Pernik) - Vihar (Elovdol)                      5:2 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                3:1 

                           Round 9

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)              0:3 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)         0:1 
Studena (Studena) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                 3:1 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                      4:3 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Energetik (Pernik)                  0:3 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Burya (Kosharevo)             0:2 

                           Round 10

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Svrakite (Galabnik)                  3:2 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol)                   3:0 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Studena (Studena)               0:4 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo)              4:1 
Energetik (Pernik) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)            1:1 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Levski (Egalnitsa)               3:4 

                           Round 11

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)             0:5 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Energetik (Pernik)                    1:6 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Studena (Studena) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                3:0 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)                 4:3 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)               3:1 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)            0:3 

                           Round 12

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)             postponed * 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                    postponed * 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)         postponed * 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)             postponed * 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                  postponed * 
Studena (Studena) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                    postponed * 
* - all the round's matches are postponed due to heavy snow.
10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                    3:2 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)             2:1 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                  1:1 
20 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)             1:1 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)         0:3 
Studena (Studena) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                    3:0 

                           Round 13

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo)                 postponed 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Studena (Studena) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)              postponed 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol)                      postponed 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Svrakite (Galabnik)              postponed 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)       postponed 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)                   postponed 
13 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)              3:6 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol)                      1:3 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Svrakite (Galabnik)              0:3 awd 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)       4:0 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo)                 3:0 awd 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)                   0:3 awd 

                           Round 14

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)             4:3 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Studena (Studena)                       0:5 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Energetik (Pernik) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                postponed 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)               1:1 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)        0:1 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                  8:1 
13 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                2:0 

                           Round 15

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                1:1 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Energetik (Pernik)              0:3 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)                1:3 
Studena (Studena) - Svrakite (Galabnik)                   5:1 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)            2:1 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Burya (Kosharevo)                3:0 

                           Round 16

5 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)          5:0 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                    1:0 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)              4:0 
Energetik (Pernik) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)               4:1 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Studena (Studena)             1:2 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Vihar (Elovdol)                     5:1 

                           Round 12 - postponed matches

10 April 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                    3:2 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)             2:1 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)                  1:1 

                           Round 17

18 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Energetik (Pernik)                   1:5 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Burya (Kosharevo)                     0:2 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)            2:3 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)               0:1 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)               2:4 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)           0:1 

                           Round 18

26 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                   4:4 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Vihar (Elovdol)                       2:2 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)        3:0 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)            5:1 
Energetik (Pernik) - Studena (Studena)                    0:0 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Svrakite (Galabnik)           1:0 

                           Round 19

2 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                0:0 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                    7:1 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)      2:1 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Burya (Kosharevo)                   3:1 
Vihar (Elovdol) - Energetik (Pernik)                      0:3 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)          2:0 

                           Round 20

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Svrakite (Galabnik)                  3:1 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)         4:1 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Levski (Egalnitsa)              1:1 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Studena (Studena)                 0:2 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol)                      6:1 
Burya (Kosharevo) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)             3:2 

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

13 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Studena (Studena) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)              3:6 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol)                      1:3 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Svrakite (Galabnik)              0:3 awd 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)       4:0 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo)                 3:0 awd 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)                   0:3 awd 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

13 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                2:0 

                           Round 21

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Elovdol) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)                   4:1 
Levski (Egalnitsa) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)               1:0 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Burya (Kosharevo) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)              5:2 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Energetik (Pernik)            0:3 
Svrakite (Galabnik) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                  1:4 
Studena (Studena) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)               5:2 

                           Round 12 - postponed matches

20 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik)             1:1 
Strumski sokol (Kalishte) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa)         0:3 
Studena (Studena) - Levski (Egalnitsa)                    3:0 

                           Round 22

24 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Energetik (Pernik) - Burya (Kosharevo)                    5:4 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Levski (Egalnitsa)             3:0 
Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Studena (Studena)                0:3 
Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Vihar (Elovdol)                 2:1 
Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Svrakite (Galabnik)               4:0 
Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Strumski sokol (Kalishte)            3:0 

top


OFG Pernik - A2 2014/15 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Energetik (Pernik)                 XXX  3:0  0:0  5:2  2:0  3:1  5:4  1:1  5:2  5:0  4:1  6:0 
 2. Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi)           1:1  XXX  2:2  4:3  5:0  8:3  4:1  2:3  3:1  3:0  4:1  3:0 
 3. Studena (Studena)                  0:3  3:6  XXX  7:1  3:1  5:1  0:2  2:4  3:3  3:0  3:0  5:2 
 4. Kitka (Vitanovtsi)                 0:3* 1:1  1:2  XXX  2:0  3:2  2:3  3:0  6:1  4:4  5:3  4:0 
 5. Benkovski (Kopanitsa)              0:2  1:4  0:2  1:1  XXX  4:0  3:0* 2:0  3:0  3:1  5:1  2:1 
 6. Svrakite (Galabnik)                0:3  2:3  2:3  1:4  3:1  XXX  3:1  2:1  5:1  8:1  3:1  2:1 
 7. Burya (Kosharevo)                  1:6  5:2  2:1  3:2  0:1  2:5  XXX  3:2  2:2  1:0  0:1  1:1 
 8. Strumski sokol (Kalishte)          0:3  2:1  1:2  0:3  0:3  1:0  0:2  XXX  2:0  6:0  0:1  2:0 
 9. Vihar (Elovdol)                    0:3  1:3  0:5  4:3  4:1  3:2  1:2  0:1  XXX  1:0  1:1  4:3 
10. Levski (Egalnitsa)                 1:5  0:5  0:1  0:3  0:0  2:1  2:1  2:1  1:3  XXX  1:0  0:3 
11. Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya)             0:3  0:1  0:3  2:4  2:1  0:3* 3:0  0:3  2:2  3:4  XXX  2:0 
12. Sarata (Dolni Rakovets)            0:3  2:7  0:4  2:2  0:1  0:3  1:1  4:0  2:1  1:1  4:3  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Pernik 2014/15 - Final

                           Final:

30 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 h:
in Pernik, "Minyor" st.:
Energetik (Pernik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)               0:1 (0:0)
  [0:1 K.Yordanov 70']
  [sent off: Martin Stefanov (M) 50']

top