OFG Pazardzhik 2014/15


A OFG Pazardzhik 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chiko (Byaga)                      30   27   2   1  135:15   83        Champion 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            30   19   3   8   80:44   60                 
 3. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            30   18   5   7   70:36   59                 
 4. Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            30   18   3   9   69:49   57                  [1 0 1  6:6  3, 2 away goals]
 5. Saraya (Saraya)                    30   17   6   7   70:49   57                  [1 0 1  6:6  3, 1 away goal]
 6. Levski (Patalenitsa)               30   16   3  11   74:47   51                 
 7. Trakia (Pazardzhik)                30   12   7  11   66:58   43                 
 8. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         30   13   3  14   69:63   42                 
 9. Maritsa (Belovo)                   30   12   3  15   53:72   39                 
10. Zenit (Vetren dol)                 30   10   5  15   42:93   35                 
11. Maritsa (Ognyanovo)                30   10   3  17   46:71   33                 
12. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             30    9   4  17   50:78   31 [+]             
13. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)             30    7   7  16   43:83   28                 
14. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            30    7   6  17   47:61   27                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Barikadi (Strelcha)                30    6   4  20   51:86   22        Relegated
16. Shipka (Dragor)                    30    7   0  23   30:90   21 [+][*] Relegated

Notes
  - Shipka (Dragor), 1st in "B" OFG - sever; and Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko, 1st in "B" OFG - yug last season; are promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Trakia (Pazardzhik) plays its home games in Miryantsi.
  - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) plays its home games in Isperihovo due to a major reconstruction of the "Hristo Gyulemetov" stadium in Bratsigovo.
  - Levski (Patalenitsa) plays its home games in rounds 1-2 in Bratanitsa; in rounds IV-VIII - in Mokrishte; and in rounds XII-XV - in Glavnitsa due to works at the stadium in Patalenitsa.
  - Shipka (Dragor) withdraws after round 27. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

23 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)                postponed * 
* - postponed on request by the visitors.
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)              0:7 awd * 
* - abandoned in 85' at 0:4, when fans and players of the home team attack
    players from the visiting team. Zenit is banned with playing at a
    neutral venue in 3 home games.
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Chiko (Byaga)                   0:0 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                  6:4 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      2:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                    2:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Saraya (Saraya)                     2:5 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)          1:4 
3 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ognyanovo: *
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)                4:1 
* - in Ognyanovo on mutual agreement.

                           Round 2

30 August 2014, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             1:3 
Saraya (Saraya) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                  3:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                 1:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)             3:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                 1:0 
Chiko (Byaga) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                   10:0 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)         0:1 
in Bratanitsa:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                 4:1 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

3 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ognyanovo: *
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)                4:1 
* - in Ognyanovo on mutual agreement.

                           Round 3

6 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Mokrishte: *
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)                  3:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Zenit serving a home-match ban.
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors ask for the game to be postponed due to many of their
    players participating in an amateur tournament outside of the BFS
    aegis. The home side doesn't agree to that and as a result Levski
    don't show up and are awarded a 0:3 loss.
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)          1:4 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chiko (Byaga)                   postponed * 
* - postponed by request of the visitors due to them participating in the
    Kupa na Bulgaria.
Maritsa (Belovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                        1:2 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          4:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Barikadi (Strelcha)              5:1 
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                 0:2 
17 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chiko (Byaga)                   3:2 

                           Round 4

13 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                     1:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             0:3 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)       3:2 
Shipka (Dragor) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                     2:1 
Chiko (Byaga) - Maritsa (Belovo)                          5:0 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)         1:1 
in Mokrishte:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)             3:0 
in Bratanitsa: *
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)              0:9 
* - at a neutral venue due to Zenit serving a home-match ban.

                           Round 3 - postponed match

17 September 2014, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chiko (Byaga)                   3:2 

                           Round 5

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)             6:0 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)               2:2 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            3:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                2:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Chiko (Byaga)                       1:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Shipka (Dragor)                  2:1 
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      3:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                     3:1 

                           Round 6

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                 3:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)              0:1 
Shipka (Dragor) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                 3:1 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             2:3 
in Mokrishte:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)                   6:1 
in Septemvri, "Lokomotiv" st.: *
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)              0:5 
* - at a neutral venue due to Zenit serving a home-match ban.
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)          5:3 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chiko (Byaga) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                    6:0 

                           Round 7

4 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)              2:3 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)         3:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                     0:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                2:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)          3:2 
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko (Byaga)                   0:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Shipka (Dragor)                         2:1 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          1:5 

                           Round 8

11 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          2:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                     3:1 
Chiko (Byaga) - Saraya (Saraya)                           3:1 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         1:1 
in Mokrishte:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             4:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                  3:2 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)                5:0 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)          3:5 

                           Round 9

18 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)             5:2 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially 5:2, then Maritsa is awarded a 0:3 loss due to them using an
    ineligible player.
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)             4:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Zenit (Vetren dol)               1:3 
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            2:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                 1:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Chiko (Byaga)                       1:6 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Shipka (Dragor)              8:1 

                           Round 10

25 October 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                     3:0 
25 October 2014, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chiko (Byaga) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)                4:0 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Barikadi (Strelcha)             3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)              2:2 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          3:2 
in Miryantsi: *
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              2:4 
* - in Miryantsi on mutual agreement, since the pitch in Sinitovo is
    flooded. The return game in round 25 is played in Sinitovo.
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                4:0 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
in Saraya: *
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                    4:5 
* - in Saraya on mutual agreement. The return game in spring is played in
    Patalenitsa.

                           Round 11

1 November 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)                    1:2 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             3:6 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)           2:0 
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)         1:4 
Saraya (Saraya) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                      3:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                0:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)      5:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Chiko (Byaga)                           1:7 

                           Round 12

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Chiko (Byaga)                       0:4 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Shipka (Dragor)                 1:0 
in Glavinitsa: *
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         0:0 
* - on mutual agreement the return game in round 27 is played in
    Patalenitsa.
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                  3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 6' at 0:0 after a player from Barikadi, who start the
    game with 7 players, is injured.
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                 1:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)          2:2 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          2:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                    2:1 

                           Round 13

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)                 3:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Maritsa (Belovo)                 4:3 
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)         0:2 
Saraya (Saraya) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                  6:2 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)             1:3 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)           5:1 
Shipka (Dragor) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                    1:6 
Chiko (Byaga) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                   3:0 

                           Round 14

22 November 2014, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      4:2 
22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             4:1 
in Glavinitsa:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chiko (Byaga)                      1:4 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Shipka (Dragor)                      2:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)              0:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                 4:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                0:4 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              6:0 

                           Round 15

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)              1:3 
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             0:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Maritsa (Belovo)                        4:2 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             0:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)       7:1 
Shipka (Dragor) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                 1:6 
Chiko (Byaga) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                       11:1 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            2:1 

                           Round 16

28 February 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              3:3 
Chiko (Byaga) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                   8:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                  0:2 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)      2:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    5:2 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                     3:3 
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          3:0 
1 March 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                0:2 

                           Round 17

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)             postponed * 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya)                  postponed * 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                 postponed * 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                 postponed * 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Chiko (Byaga)                    postponed * 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         postponed * 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                 postponed * 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)             postponed * 
* - all the rounds' matches are postponed due to heavy snow.
31 March 2015, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)             3:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya)                  1:1 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                 4:4 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)             5:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                 2:0 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Chiko (Byaga)                    0:5 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         1:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                 2:3 

                           Round 18

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  postponed * 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            postponed * 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)          postponed * 
Chiko (Byaga) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                   postponed * 
Shipka (Dragor) - Maritsa (Belovo)                        postponed * 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)          postponed * 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              postponed * 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                 postponed * 
* - all the rounds' matches are postponed due to continuing bad weather
    and flooded pitches.
22 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  1:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            4:0 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)          postponed 
Chiko (Byaga) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                   4:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Maritsa (Belovo)                        0:4 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)          5:2 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              0:4 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                 1:4 
6 May 2015, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)          0:1 

                           Round 19

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Saraya (Saraya) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)                     2:1 
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)             4:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       0:0 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Shipka (Dragor)                     5:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         4:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             0:2 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              1:0 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Byaga:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Chiko (Byaga)                          0:4 

                           Round 20

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)             0:3 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)               1:2 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            1:1 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Maritsa (Belovo)                2:2 
Chiko (Byaga) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                       6:1 
Shipka (Dragor) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                  1:3 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      0:4 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Saraya (Saraya)                     2:6 

                           Round 17 - postponed matches

31 March 2015, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)             3:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya)                  1:1 
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                 4:4 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)             5:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                 2:0 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Chiko (Byaga)                    0:5 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         1:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                 2:3 

                           Round 21

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)                 2:2 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)              3:1 
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Shipka (Dragor)                 4:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chiko (Byaga)                    1:5 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             0:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                   4:3 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              0:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)          1:4 

                           Round 22

10 April 2015, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 86' at 2:1 after a player from the visitors assaults the
    referee.
10 April 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)              0:0 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)         5:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Maritsa (Belovo)                     1:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                0:1 
Chiko (Byaga) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                   3:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Saraya (Saraya)                         0:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha)          3:2 

                           Round 23

13 April 2015, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)          5:4 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Shipka (Dragor)                     5:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko (Byaga)                           1:1 
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         5:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             0:3 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  4:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                3:0 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)          3:0 

                           Round 24

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             0:2 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                 0:0 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             0:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)               1:4 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            3:1 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Saraya (Saraya)                 2:2 
Chiko (Byaga) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                       4:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)              2:1 

                           Round 18 - postponed matches

22 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  1:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            4:0 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)          postponed 
Chiko (Byaga) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                   4:0 
Shipka (Dragor) - Maritsa (Belovo)                        0:4 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)          5:2 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              0:4 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                 1:4 

                           Round 25

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Shipka (Dragor) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)                     3:2 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chiko (Byaga)                0:5 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             6:2 
in Patalenitsa: *
Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                    2:1 
* - in Patalenitsa on mutual agreement from round 10.
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              5:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)          3:3 
in Sinitovo: *
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)              0:3 awd ** 
* - in Sinitovo on mutual agreement from round 10.
** - Trakia, which organizes the game, doesn't provide a medical officer.
Maritsa (Belovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                4:1 

                           Round 26

1 May 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    1:4 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             1:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)           4:3 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         0:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Saraya (Saraya)                      3:2 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      0:2 
Chiko (Byaga) - Shipka (Dragor)                           3:0 
2 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                4:4 

                           Round 18 - postponed match

6 May 2015, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)          0:1 

                           Round 27

9 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Shipka (Dragor) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                 0:2 
in Patalenitsa: *
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa)         2:4 
* - in Patalenitsa on mutual agreement from round 12.
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  5:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                 1:4 
in Peshtera:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)          0:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)          3:0 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    1:2 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chiko (Byaga) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)                       5:1 

* - Shipka (Dragor) withdraws after round 27. Its results up to this point
    still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded
    3:0 wins.

                           Round 28

16 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                 1:4 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                 3:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         4:5 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                  0:0 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha)             4:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)           3:1 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Shipka (Dragor)                    3:0 awd 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Chiko (Byaga)                   2:3 

                           Round 29

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Maritsa (Ognyanovo)             0:2 
Shipka (Dragor) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                      0:3 awd 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)      3:1 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)              5:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                 5:2 
in Isperihovo:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                4:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              2:2 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chiko (Byaga) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                      4:0 

                           Round 30

29 May 2015, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             0:1 
30 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Ognyanovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              3:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                        3:2 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)             3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       2:2 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Shipka (Dragor)                 3:0 awd 
in Byaga:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Chiko (Byaga)                        0:7 
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            4:1 

top


A OFG Pazardzhik 2014/15 - Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15.  16. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chiko (Byaga)                      XXX  8:0  3:0  4:0  3:1  4:0  6:1  4:0  5:0 11:1  5:1  6:0 10:0  3:0  4:0  3:0 
 2. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            0:0  XXX  0:1  5:0  1:1  3:0* 0:1  4:2  5:0  1:0  6:0  3:2  5:3  1:0  4:1  3:0*
 3. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            0:1  1:4  XXX  0:2  0:2  2:1  0:0  3:0  4:2  5:0  3:0  3:0  0:0  5:2  4:0  4:1 
 4. Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            3:2  3:1  4:5  XXX  4:1  3:1  1:1  2:1  4:0  0:1  5:2  2:1  3:0  4:1  3:0* 2:0 
 5. Saraya (Saraya)                    1:1  1:4  1:4  5:2  XXX  2:1  3:3  3:1  4:2  3:0  2:1  3:0  6:2  1:0  3:1  2:1 
 6. Levski (Patalenitsa)               1:4  4:0  3:1  1:1  4:5  XXX  0:1  0:0  6:1  4:1  4:1  4:0  3:0  4:1  4:4  3:0*
 7. Trakia (Pazardzhik)                1:2  4:0  0:1  3:6  2:5  2:1  XXX  4:2  1:2  4:0  3:1  6:0  0:3* 0:0  4:4  5:1 
 8. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         0:5  3:1  0:4  2:0  0:1  2:4  5:2  XXX  3:0  5:1  5:4  3:2  7:1  5:0  3:2  8:1 
 9. Maritsa (Belovo)                   0:4  3:0  0:4  4:1  3:2  4:3  2:1  5:1  XXX  0:1  1:2  3:1  0:3* 2:1  2:1  1:2 
10. Zenit (Vetren dol)                 0:7  0:9  2:2  0:5  3:2  2:3  3:2  3:1  1:1  XXX  3:2  1:4  1:2  0:7* 3:0* 2:1 
11. Maritsa (Ognyanovo)                0:4  0:3  1:3  0:2  1:0  0:2  1:4  2:0  1:4  1:1  XXX  3:1  0:0  4:1  3:1  3:0 
12. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             1:5  3:3  1:4  3:0  1:1  0:3  2:2  0:0  4:3  1:3  1:3  XXX  2:0  3:2  5:1  2:1 
13. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)             0:5  1:4  2:2  3:5  0:0  0:2  2:4  2:2  0:0  2:2  2:3  4:3  XXX  1:4  0:1  6:4 
14. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            2:3  0:1  1:1  1:1  2:2  2:1  2:3  0:2  2:2  3:3  0:2  5:0* 0:1  XXX  3:0* 1:0 
15. Barikadi (Strelcha)                1:6  1:3  0:3  0:1  2:6  0:1  1:1  1:5  5:2  5:1  2:2  0:4  5:1  6:2  XXX  5:0 
16. Shipka (Dragor)                    1:7  1:6  3:1  1:0  0:1  1:6  2:1  2:1  0:4  0:3* 3:2  1:3  0:2  0:2  3:1  XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Pazardzhik - sever 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak (Kalugerovo)               20   16   2   2   67:18   50        Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Vihar (Vetren)                     20   13   2   5   39:25   41        Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Yunak (Ivaylo)                     20   11   3   6   52:31   36                
 4. Minyor (Elshitsa)                  20    9   3   8   54:39   30                
 5. Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)         20    9   2   9   38:42   29 [+][*]         
 6. Spartak (Boshulya)                 20    7   4   9   41:51   25                
 7. Lesichovo (Lesichovo)              20    7   3  10   31:42   24                
 8. Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)            20    6   3  11   32:48   21 [+]            
 9. Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)     20    5   5  10   41:48   20 [+]            
10. Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)          20    4   1  15   27:75   13                
11. Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)              20    8   2  10   40:43   26    [*]         

Notes
  - Shipka (Dragor), 1st last season; is promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri), 4th in "B" OFG - sever last season; is transferred to "B" OFG - yug.
  - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo), withdrawn from participation in the first part of the season in "A" OFG last season; joins the group.
  - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) and Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) join the group.
  - Spartak (Boshulya) playts its home games in rounds 1-4 in Velichkovo, in round 6 - in Septemvri; and in rounds 9-11 - in Vinogradets due to reconstruction works at the stadium in Boshulya.
  - Spartak (Kalugerovo) plays its home games from round 6 onwards in Glavinitsa, due to works on the stadium in Kalugerovo.
  - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) plays its home games from round 4 onwards in Velichkovo.
  - Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa) withdraws after round 18. Its results up to this point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)              2:2 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak (Boshulya)                       5:1 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)       2:1 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)            2:1 
Vihar (Vetren) - Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)                    2:0 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)                            bye

                           Round 2

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Vihar (Vetren)               1:0 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)    2:2 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare) - Minyor (Elshitsa)             2:2 
in Velichkovo:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)              8:2 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                     1:2 
Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 3

27 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)           3:3 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            2:3 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Boshulya)                    1:3 
Vihar (Vetren) - Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)                4:1 
Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)        2:1 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                                     bye

                           Round 4

11 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)  2:3 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare) - Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)         0:3 
in Septemvri:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Vihar (Vetren)                       1:1 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                  3:2 
in Velichkovo:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                    1:0 
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)                                bye

                           Round 5

18 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)        3:0 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)           1:1 
Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                     1:2 
Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa) - Spartak (Boshulya)                7:0 
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)    2:1 
Yunak (Ivaylo)                                            bye

                           Round 6

25 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Vihar (Vetren)           7:0 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Septemvri:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)           3:3 
in Glavinitsa:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)              2:1 
in Saraya:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                 1:7 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)                  2:1 
Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)                                 bye

                           Round 7

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)    5:3 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                        5:1 
Vihar (Vetren) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                    3:0 
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)         0:1 
Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare) - Spartak (Boshulya)            2:1 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)                                   bye

                           Round 8

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)   4:0 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Glavinitsa:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)          9:0 
in Velichkovo:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)             1:3 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Vihar (Vetren)                           2:1 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)               4:3 
Spartak (Boshulya)                                        bye

                           Round 9

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.)    6:0 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Vetren) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)                  3:1 
Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                    1:1 
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)        3:1 
in Vinogradets:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                 1:2 
Minyor (Elshitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 10

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Spartak (Boshulya)       2:3 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Velichkovo:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)         1:2 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)               9:0 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)           0:3 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                        1:2 
Spartak (Kalugerovo)                                      bye

                           Round 11

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Glavinitsa:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)     5:0 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                 2:2 
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)      0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't be able to hold the game
    due to organizational problems.
Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                0:6 
in Septemvri:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                1:3 
Vihar (Vetren)                                            bye

                           Round 12

22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Velichkovo:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)              3:0 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                       3:1 
Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)       3:0 
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)            4:3 
Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                    1:3 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)                            bye

                           Round 13

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Saraya:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)    2:0 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)               1:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)             5:3 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Spartak (Boshulya)              0:0 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                     1:4 
Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 14

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Yunak (Ivaylo)           1:3 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Glavinitsa:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)            3:1 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                    1:0 
Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare) - Vihar (Vetren)                1:2 
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)        4:1 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                                     bye

                           Round 15

10 April 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)  3:0 
11 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa) - Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)         6:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 75' at 3:0, when the visitors leave the field.
Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Boshulya)                       3:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                  1:3 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                    3:1 
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)                                bye

                           Round 16

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Minyor (Elshitsa)        2:2 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Velichkovo:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)           5:2 
in Glavinitsa:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                     0:0 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)                1:4 
Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)    1:2 
Yunak (Ivaylo)                                            bye

                           Round 17

25 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)           4:1 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)           7:1 
Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)              1:8 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                 3:0 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                  1:1 
Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)                                 bye

                           Round 18

2 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)    3:0 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                        2:1 
in Velichkovo:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                    0:3 
in Glavinitsa:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)         3:0 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)           10:1 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)                                   bye

* - Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa) withdraws after round 18. Its results up to this
    point still count and its opponents until the end of the season are
    awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 19

9 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.)   0:0 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)          0:6 
Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)             0:3 awd 
Vihar (Vetren) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                           2:1 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)               3:2 
Spartak (Boshulya)                                        bye

                           Round 20

16 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.) - Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)    8:2 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Vihar (Vetren)                  0:1 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)                    3:0 awd 
in Velichkovo:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)        2:0 
in Glavinitsa:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)                 5:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 21

24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)       0:0 
Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)         1:3 
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)               4:3 
Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)           0:3 awd 
Vihar (Vetren) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                        3:5 
Spartak (Kalugerovo)                                      bye

                           Round 22

30 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)     3:2 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)      1:6 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)                 3:0 awd 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)                3:0 awd 
in Velichkovo:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)                2:3 
Vihar (Vetren)                                            bye

top


B OFG Pazardzhik - sever 2014/15 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Spartak (Kalugerovo)               XXX  0:0  1:2  3:2  3:0  5:0  3:0  3:1  5:0  9:0  2:1 
 2. Vihar (Vetren)                     1:2  XXX  2:1  3:5  1:0  3:0  3:0  3:1  4:1  4:1  2:0 
 3. Yunak (Ivaylo)                     1:4  2:1  XXX  2:1  9:0  5:1  3:1  2:1  3:3  3:0* 3:0*
 4. Minyor (Elshitsa)                  1:3  1:2  5:1  XXX  2:1  1:3  3:0  3:2  3:0  5:3  3:0*
 5. Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)         0:1  1:0  4:3  4:3  XXX  7:1  3:1  0:3* 0:0  2:1  4:1 
 6. Spartak (Boshulya)                 1:2  1:1  3:1  1:0  3:3  XXX  1:3  8:2  0:0 10:1  1:4 
 7. Lesichovo (Lesichovo)              2:2  0:3  1:0  1:7  2:0  2:3  XXX  5:2  2:0  1:2  1:3 
 8. Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)            2:3  0:1  1:1  4:3  1:6  0:0  1:1  XXX  3:0  2:1  0:3 
 9. Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)     3:2  7:0  1:3  2:2  4:0  2:3  2:2  2:3  XXX  8:2  3:0 
10. Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare)          0:6  1:2  0:6  2:2  1:2  2:1  1:3  3:0  6:0  XXX  0:3 
11. Druzhba (Dobrovnitsa)              1:8  1:3  1:1  2:2  2:1  7:0  0:3* 0:3* 5:3  6:0* XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


B OFG Pazardzhik - yug 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         20   18   2   0   73:7    56 <-     Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Trakiets (Isperihovo)              20   14   3   3   70:22   45        Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Kale 09 (Nova mahala)              20   10   4   6   50:33   34                
 4. Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 20   10   2   8   44:27   32                
 5. Trakia 1948 (Lozen)                20    9   3   8   36:32   30                 [1 1 0  3:2  4]
 6. Ryofiks (Simeonovets)              20    8   6   6   42:36   30    [*]          [0 1 1  2:3  1]
 7. Atletik (Mokrishte)                20    8   3   9   48:61   27                
 8. Batak (Batak)                      20    7   0  13   30:60   21                
 9. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)              20    6   2  12   27:54   20                
10. Botev (Momina klisura)             20    4   2  14   29:67   14                
11. Koba (Radilovo)                    20    2   1  17   18:68    7    [*]         

Notes
  - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko, 1st last season; is promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri), 4th in "B" OFG - sever last season; is transferred to "B" OFG - yug.
  - Botev 04 (Simeonovets), 6th last season; is renamed to Ryofiks.
  - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) plays its home games in Batak.
  - Koba (Radilovo) withdraws at the winter break. Its results up to this point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Koba (Radilovo)                     4:3 
Batak (Batak) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                     1:2 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakia 1948 (Lozen)              3:2 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                0:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)        2:0 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 2

21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)        2:2 
Trakia 1948 (Lozen) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)  0:0 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Botev (Momina klisura)            5:0 
Koba (Radilovo) - Batak (Batak)                           4:5 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               0:1 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets)                                     bye

                           Round 3

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                     1:3 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Koba (Radilovo)                  2:4 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                2:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakia 1948 (Lozen)          3:2 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)             2:2 
Atletik (Mokrishte)                                       bye

                           Round 4

12 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Trakia 1948 (Lozen) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)               1:1 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)        1:1 
Koba (Radilovo) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)      1:1 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura)            2:0 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Batak (Batak)                       7:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo)                                     bye

                           Round 5

19 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Atletik (Mokrishte)              0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:1, then Botev is awarded a 0:3 loss due to them using an
    ineligible player.
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                2:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Koba (Radilovo)              7:0 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)             2:2 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Trakia 1948 (Lozen)               4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 1:0, when the visitors remain with less than 7 players on
    the field.
Batak (Batak)                                             bye

                           Round 6

25 October 2014, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Isperihovo: *
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)             1:6 
* - in Isperihovo on mutual agreement, the return game in spring is played
    in Batak.
26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)                   0:3 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)        1:5 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)  2:0 
Batak (Batak) - Botev (Momina klisura)                    4:1 
Trakia 1948 (Lozen)                                       bye

                           Round 7

2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Batak (Batak)        6:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Atletik (Mokrishte)          4:0 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)             7:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Koba (Radilovo)                   6:0 
Trakia 1948 (Lozen) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)               0:3 
Botev (Momina klisura)                                    bye

                           Round 8

9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Trakia 1948 (Lozen)                     1:5 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)             3:2 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)               2:2 
Batak (Batak) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)                0:3 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Sportist 2010 (KD)               0:3 
Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                                     bye

                           Round 9

16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Botev (Momina klisura)       8:0 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Batak (Batak)                     4:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               5:0 
Trakia 1948 (Lozen) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)               3:1 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Koba (Radilovo)                   5:0 
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)                        bye

                           Round 10

23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)             3:3 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Trakia 1948 (Lozen)                 3:3 
Batak (Batak) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                     1:4 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)            1:1 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)           0:2 
Koba (Radilovo)                                           bye

                           Round 11

30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                2:1 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)            2:0 
Trakia 1948 (Lozen) - Batak (Batak)                       4:0 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               7:2 
Koba (Radilovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                   5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at 2:0 in 25', when fans and players of the visiting team
    attack fans of the home side, passing by the stadium.
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)                                bye

* - Koba (Radilovo) withdraws at the winter break. Its results up to this
    point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are
    awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 12

22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Koba (Radilovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                     0:3 awd 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Batak (Batak)                     3:0 
Trakia 1948 (Lozen) - Botev (Momina klisura)              2:1 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                4:0 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)        0:1 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 13

29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)        2:0 
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Trakia 1948 (Lozen)  1:4 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)            5:2 
Batak (Batak) - Koba (Radilovo)                           3:0 awd 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)               5:1 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets)                                     bye

                           Round 14

5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Batak (Batak)                     1:3 
Koba (Radilovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)                  0:3 awd 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                1:2 
Trakia 1948 (Lozen) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          0:1 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)             6:2 
Atletik (Mokrishte)                                       bye

                           Round 15

11 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Trakia 1948 (Lozen)               1:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)        3:0 
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Koba (Radilovo)      3:0 awd 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)            0:0 
Batak (Batak) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                       4:2 
Trakiets (Isperihovo)                                     bye

                           Round 16

19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Botev (Momina klisura)              7:2 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                1:3 
Koba (Radilovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)              0:3 awd 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)             1:0 
Trakia 1948 (Lozen) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)               2:0 
Batak (Batak)                                             bye

                           Round 17

26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Batak: *
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)             1:1 
* - in Batak on mutual agreement from round 6.
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Koba (Radilovo)                   3:0 awd 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)        7:0 
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)  2:0 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Batak (Batak)                    6:1 
Trakia 1948 (Lozen)                                       bye

                           Round 18

3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)        3:0 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          0:7 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)             0:1 
Koba (Radilovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                   0:3 awd 
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Trakia 1948 (Lozen)               3:0 
Botev (Momina klisura)                                    bye

                           Round 19

10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 1948 (Lozen) - Koba (Radilovo)                     3:0 awd 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)             6:2 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               3:3 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Batak (Batak)                3:0 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Botev (Momina klisura)               7:2 
Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                                     bye

                           Round 20

17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       1:8 
Batak (Batak) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)                     0:3 awd 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)               2:8 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Trakia 1948 (Lozen)               3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned several minutes after kick off, when a player from the
    visitors, who started the match with 7 men, is injured.
Koba (Radilovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                   0:3 awd 
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)                        bye

                           Round 21

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 1948 (Lozen) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                 3:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Batak (Batak)                     4:1 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Batak:
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)             0:3 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Botev (Momina klisura)            2:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Sportist 2010 (KD)           1:0 
Koba (Radilovo)                                           bye

                           Round 22

31 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)               11:3 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)            1:4 
Batak (Batak) - Trakia 1948 (Lozen)                       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)               2:7 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Koba (Radilovo)                   3:0 awd 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)                                bye

top


B OFG Pazardzhik - yug 2014/15 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         XXX  2:0  3:0  1:0  3:2  2:0  4:0  3:0  7:0  8:0  7:0 
 2. Trakiets (Isperihovo)              2:2  XXX  1:1  4:0  4:0* 6:2  5:0  4:1  6:2  2:0  6:0 
 3. Kale 09 (Nova mahala)              1:1  1:6  XXX  1:2  3:0  1:0  7:2  3:0  0:3  5:0  5:0 
 4. Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 0:2  0:1  2:0  XXX  1:4 11:3  2:0  6:0  2:0  7:2  3:0*
 5. Trakia 1948 (Lozen)                0:1  2:0  0:3  0:0  XXX  1:1  3:0  4:0  3:1  2:1  3:0*
 6. Ryofiks (Simeonovets)              0:1  2:2  2:2  2:1  1:2  XXX  3:3  4:0  7:0  2:1  3:0*
 7. Atletik (Mokrishte)                0:7  2:8  2:7  2:0  3:3  2:2  XXX  7:0  5:1  7:2  4:3 
 8. Batak (Batak)                      0:3  1:4  1:2  3:0  3:0* 0:3* 4:2  XXX  1:3  4:1  3:0*
 9. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)              1:5  3:2  3:3  1:3  3:0* 0:1  0:1  1:3  XXX  2:0  3:0*
10. Botev (Momina klisura)             1:8  1:4  5:2  0:3  3:2  1:1  0:3* 6:1  0:0  XXX  2:4 
11. Koba (Radilovo)                    0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:1  1:5  0:3  0:3* 4:5  5:0* 0:3* XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


"B" OFG Pazardzhik - "A" OFG play-off 2014/2015

                           Rules:

The teams, placed 2nd in both "B" OFG groups meet each other for an additional place in "A" OFG, freed
after Chiko (Byaga) gets promoted to Yugozapadna "V" AFG.

                           Final:

13 June 2015, Saturday, 18:00 h:
in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st.:
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                    1:0 (1:0)
  [1:0 Petar Bozhkov 32']
  [sent off: Valentin Ilinov (T) 88'], ~ 660 spectators

top