OFG Kyustendil 2014/15


OFG Kyustendil - "Osogovo" 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            24   20   2   2   85:12   62        Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            24   17   2   5   61:32   53              [2 0 0  5:2  6]
 3. Botev (Lozno)                      24   17   2   5   72:29   53    [*]       [0 0 2  2:5  0]
 4. Struma (Novi chiflik)              24   16   2   6   86:42   50             
 5. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)         24   13   1  10   54:68   40             
 6. Ruen (Bogoslov)                    24   10   5   9   49:42   35             
 7. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    24    9   4  11   48:76   31             
 8. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               24    8   3  13   50:55   27             
 9. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)   24    7   2  15   44:60   23              [1 1 0  6:1  4]
10. Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 24    6   5  13   36:51   23              [0 1 1  1:6  1]
11. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              24    6   3  15   45:70   21 [+]         
12. Slavia (Granitsa)                  24    5   2  17   29:84   17             
13. Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                24    4   3  17   28:66   15             

Notes
  - Boila (Lozno), 4th last season; is renamed to Botev.
  - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) joins the group.

                           Round 1

31 August 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Lozno) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                           4:0 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)   2:0 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)          0:1 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                  1:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)  2:0 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)              1:3 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye

                           Round 2

7 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                 2:0 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)     6:1 
Botev (Lozno) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)           5:2 
7 September 2014, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)              1:2 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia (Granitsa)               8:0 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)        2:4 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                                       bye

                           Round 3

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Ruen (Bogoslov)         1:1 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Botev (Lozno)                2:1 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                   0:6 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           2:1 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                 5:1 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)       2:1 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                                     bye

                           Round 4

21 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)        3:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)              3:0 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik)               1:3 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                 1:1 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            2:4 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)   4:6 
Botev (Lozno)                                             bye

                           Round 5

28 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Ruen (Bogoslov)              3:2 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                         0:8 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)             5:2 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                  1:1 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         4:0 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)   0:3 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)                           bye

                           Round 6

12 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)       6:0 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                0:2 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Slavia (Granitsa)       1:3 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                    4:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)             1:4 
Botev (Lozno) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                     5:4 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)                                bye

                           Round 7

19 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)            0:4 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)  11:2 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Botev (Lozno)                        0:2 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)           3:2 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)    5:0 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            1:6 
Ruen (Bogoslov)                                           bye

                           Round 8

26 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                5:2 
Botev (Lozno) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                   2:4 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Struma (Novi chiflik)        3:4 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 0:3 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)  5:1 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)      4:1 
Slavia (Granitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 9

2 November 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                       2:4 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)           6:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) 4:4 
2 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Botev (Lozno)          1:4 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              5:5 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)             3:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik)                                     bye

                           Round 10

9 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           0:7 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)    3:1 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                 1:5 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                     3:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                      2:0 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)      0:4 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 11

16 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                   4:2 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                    2:3 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)    1:3 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    0:3 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno)                   1:0 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)               0:1 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 12

23 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                   4:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                       4:2 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:5 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)         2:1 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)               0:5 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                5:0 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)                          bye

                           Round 13

30 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                      1:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)           1:0 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)      6:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)      3:0 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)     1:2 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Botev (Lozno)                     2:3 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                                      bye

                           Round 14

1 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   3:4 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)  3:1 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)              2:1 
1 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Botev (Lozno)                           2:2 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)          2:6 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                  5:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye

                           Round 15

8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 postponed 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)     postponed 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              postponed 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               postponed 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)        postponed 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno)           postponed 
13 April 2015, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)     0:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              2:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               1:2 
13 April 2015, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 0:0 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)        3:1 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno)           1:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                                       bye

                           Round 16

15 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)         4:0 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                   1:0 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 2:1 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Lozno) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)                4:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik)           0:0 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)       1:2 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                                     bye

                           Round 17

22 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)        1:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)               4:0 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)            0:1 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              0:6 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                 2:0 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   4:2 
Botev (Lozno)                                             bye

                           Round 18

29 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)              2:3 
Botev (Lozno) - Slavia (Granitsa)                         5:0 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                  0:0 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)             7:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)         3:0 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)   3:0 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)                           bye

                           Round 19

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Botev (Lozno)                     1:4 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)             5:2 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                3:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)       0:1 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                    2:3 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)       0:5 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)                                bye

                           Round 20

10 April 2015, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Slavia (Granitsa)            4:1 
Botev (Lozno) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                        4:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)    0:3 
10 April 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Struma (Novi chiflik)   2:6 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)           3:2 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)            2:0 
Ruen (Bogoslov)                                           bye

                           Round 15 - postponed matches

13 April 2015, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)     0:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              2:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               1:2 
13 April 2015, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 0:0 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)        3:1 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno)           1:1 

                           Round 21

19 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 2:1 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)  0:3 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      1:1 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                6:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                   1:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)       13:0 
Slavia (Granitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 22

26 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Lozno) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)          3:0 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              3:3 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             1:4 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Slavia (Granitsa)                       4:2 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)           3:2 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:3 
Struma (Novi chiflik)                                     bye

                           Round 23

3 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                     1:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)           8:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Slavia (Granitsa)                 3:2 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Botev (Lozno)                      0:4 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    3:4 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)      2:0 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 24

10 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                    3:2 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)    3:7 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)    0:7 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                   0:5 
Botev (Lozno) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                   1:4 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)               4:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 25

17 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) 3:0 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)         3:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)               2:3 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                   1:5 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Botev (Lozno)                       0:1 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                1:1 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)                          bye

                           Round 26

23 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)           3:4 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)     4:3 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                      1:4 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)      2:4 
Botev (Lozno) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                     3:0 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      0:0 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                                      bye

top


OFG Kyustendil - "Osogovo" 2014/15 - Results grid

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13. 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            XXX  3:0  1:0  0:0  3:0  2:1  3:0  2:0  6:0  3:0  8:0  8:0  3:0 
 2. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            4:0  XXX  1:0  1:0  2:0  0:0  4:4  0:1  2:1  2:1  3:2  2:3  5:2 
 3. Botev (Lozno)                      1:4  2:4  XXX  5:4  4:1  4:0  5:2  2:0  3:0  4:1  3:0  5:0  4:2 
 4. Struma (Novi chiflik)              2:1  3:4  1:4  XXX 13:0  4:2 11:2  2:0  2:0  5:0  5:2  3:2  4:0 
 5. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)         0:0  0:4  2:1  3:4  XXX  3:2  4:2  2:1  3:7  3:2  3:1  4:1  0:1 
 6. Ruen (Bogoslov)                    0:3  2:0  2:2  0:5  2:3  XXX  4:0  4:1  3:0  1:4  4:0  4:2  3:0 
 7. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    1:5  0:3  1:1  2:6  4:6  1:1  XXX  0:7  3:1  4:1  2:0  1:3  4:3 
 8. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               1:6  2:4  0:4  1:2  3:0  2:3  0:3  XXX  3:0  2:1  5:5  5:1  6:0 
 9. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)   0:5  1:2  1:4  3:1  1:3  1:1  3:4  0:3  XXX  6:1  0:3  6:1  5:0 
10. Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 0:6  1:3  0:2  1:1  6:0  1:0  1:1  5:1  0:0  XXX  3:0  2:3  1:1 
11. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              0:7  3:2  2:3  7:0  2:4  1:5  3:4  3:3  5:1  0:2  XXX  1:1  4:0 
12. Slavia (Granitsa)                  1:2  0:5  0:8  1:5  0:4  2:4  0:1  1:1  2:4  3:2  2:0  XXX  0:6 
13. Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                1:4  1:4  0:1  1:3  2:6  1:1  1:2  5:2  0:3  0:0  0:1  1:0  XXX 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Kyustendil - "Rila" 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)             20   17   0   3   75:18   51        Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Minyor (Bobov dol)                 20   16   0   4   73:26   48 [+]         
 3. Levski (Kocherinovo)               20   14   1   5   58:22   43             
 4. Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)            20   13   0   7   52:30   39             
 5. Botev (Boboshevo)                  20   11   0   9   42:38   33             
 6. Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                20    9   3   8   41:45   30             
 7. Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              20    6   2  12   29:62   20             
 8. Musala (Rila)                      20    6   1  13   40:68   19             
 9. Iva (Borovets)                     20    4   3  13   33:62   15             
10. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             20    2   2  16   28:77    8             
11. Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)              20    5   2  13   23:46   17 [+][*]      

Notes
  - Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) and Minyor (Bobov dol) join the group.
  - Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) withdraws after round 14. Its results up to this point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

7 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              postponed 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                  postponed 
Iva (Borovets) - Botev (Boboshevo)                        1:2 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)            2:1 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)          4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 68' at 1:0.
29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              1:2 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                  2:0 
Musala (Rila)                                             bye

                           Round 2

14 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Musala (Rila)                   6:2 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)           3:8 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                 6:1 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Iva (Borovets)                      7:2 
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                3:2 
Levski (Kocherinovo)                                      bye

                           Round 3

21 September 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Iva (Borovets) - Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)                    1:3 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)               0:4 
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                 3:1 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                3:1 
Musala (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                    4:1 
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)                                   bye

                           Round 4

28 September 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)            1:0 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Musala (Rila)                         5:3 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)              0:4 
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)             5:1 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Iva (Borovets)                       5:4 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                                    bye

                           Round 5

12 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iva (Borovets) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                     1:0 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                3:6 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)            2:0 
Musala (Rila) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       postponed 
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)          7:3 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       postponed 
13 April 2015, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       2:5 
Botev (Boboshevo)                                         bye

                           Round 6

19 October 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             2:0 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)               1:4 
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Musala (Rila)                     3:1 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)               2:1 
Iva (Borovets) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                    1:1 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                                       bye

                           Round 7

26 October 2014, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              0:3 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                   6:0 
Musala (Rila) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                        0:5 
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)             6:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                2:1 
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 8

2 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                  5:1 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)              2:2 
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)           1:2 
Iva (Borovets) - Musala (Rila)                            4:2 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)            1:4 
Minyor (Bobov dol)                                        bye

                           Round 9

9 November 2014, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             postponed 
Musala (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                     4:1 
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Minyor (Bobov dol)              0:1 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)            1:3 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                   1:2 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             postponed 
13 April 2015, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             postponed 
not scheduled:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Iva (Borovets)                                            bye

                           Round 10

16 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                5:0 
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 postponed 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)               3:0 
Iva (Borovets) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)                  1:4 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Musala (Rila)                    6:0 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 postponed 
13 April 2015, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 0:3 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                                     bye

                           Round 11

23 November 2014, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                      1:8 
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)           3:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Iva (Borovets)                   2:2 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                    1:4 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)               1:1 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                                    bye

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              1:2 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                  2:0 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       postponed 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             postponed 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 postponed 

                           Round 12

15 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)              3:1 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            3:4 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                  3:0 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Iva (Borovets)                        1:0 
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          postponed 
not scheduled:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Musala (Rila)                                             bye

                           Round 13

22 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)           9:0 
Iva (Borovets) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                      3:0 
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)                   4:2 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 0:4 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)                4:0 
Levski (Kocherinovo)                                      bye

                           Round 14

29 March 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Iva (Borovets)                    2:2 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Musala (Rila)                    0:5 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                 4:1 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)               3:3 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                1:4 
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)                                   bye

* - Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) withdraws after round 14. Its results up to this
    point still count, and its opponents until the end of the season are
    awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 15

5 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)              3:0 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)             3:0 awd 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)            2:1 
Musala (Rila) - Botev (Boboshevo)                         0:1 
Iva (Borovets) - Minyor (Bobov dol)                       0:5 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                                    bye

                           Round 16

10 April 2015, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Musala (Rila)                       3:2 
10 April 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                     7:1 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                5:0 
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)            0:3 awd 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)          1:3 
Botev (Boboshevo)                                         bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

13 April 2015, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       2:5 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

13 April 2015, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             postponed 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

13 April 2015, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 0:3 

                           Round 17

19 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Botev (Boboshevo)               4:3 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Iva (Borovets)                    5:4 
19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             1:2 
Musala (Rila) - Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)                     3:0 awd 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Minyor (Bobov dol)               2:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                                       bye

                           Round 18

26 April 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Iva (Borovets) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                   1:4 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)             1:0 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              postponed 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Musala (Rila)                        9:2 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                3:0 
not scheduled:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 19

3 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                  2:1 
Musala (Rila) - Iva (Borovets)                            3:2 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)              3:5 
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)           3:0 awd 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            3:0 
Minyor (Bobov dol)                                        bye

                           Round 20

10 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala (Rila)                     1:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Boboshevo)                   0:2 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)             2:4 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)              3:0 
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)            0:3 awd 
Iva (Borovets)                                            bye

                           Round 21

17 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                2:4 
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Iva (Borovets)                  3:0 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)                 3:0 awd 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Minyor (Bobov dol)               2:9 
Musala (Rila) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                    1:5 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                                     bye

                           Round 9 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 12 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 18 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 22

24 May 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)           3:0 
Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)               0:3 awd 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Musala (Rila)                      1:1 
Iva (Borovets) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                   3:0 
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Botev (Boboshevo)                    4:0 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                                    bye

top


OFG Kyustendil - "Rila" 2014/15 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)             XXX  2:0  0:3* 4:0* 3:1  3:0  3:0  6:0  6:0  9:0  2:0 
 2. Minyor (Bobov dol)                 2:1  XXX  3:1  3:0  4:0  2:0  5:0  9:2  5:4  3:0  4:0 
 3. Levski (Kocherinovo)               2:4  4:1  XXX  1:0  5:1  5:0  3:0* 1:1  7:1  2:0  3:1 
 4. Benkovski 53 (Saparevo)            3:0* 0:1  2:1  XXX  4:3  6:0  3:0  6:2  3:0  7:3  3:0*
 5. Botev (Boboshevo)                  1:4  1:4  2:1  1:4  XXX  1:2  6:1  5:3  1:0  3:0  3:0*
 6. Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                0:4  3:0  2:4  1:0  0:2  XXX  3:3  3:2  7:2  2:2  1:1 
 7. Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              1:4  3:6  0:3  3:0  0:4  0:4  XXX  1:0  5:4  2:1  3:0*
 8. Musala (Rila)                      1:5  0:5  1:8  4:2  0:1  2:5  4:1  XXX  3:2  4:1  3:0*
 9. Iva (Borovets)                     1:4  0:5  1:0  1:4  1:2  3:0  1:1  4:2  XXX  3:0  1:3 
10. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             3:8  2:9  1:2  1:3  2:1  3:5  3:4  0:5  2:2  XXX  1:3 
11. Marek 2007 (Dupnitsa)              0:3* 3:2  1:2  1:2  0:3  0:3* 5:1  3:1  2:2  0:3* XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Kyustendil 2014/15 - Final

                           Rules:

The winners of the podgrupa "Osogovo" and podgrupa "Rila" meet each other over
one leg, with hosting determined by draw.
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo), 1st in podgrupa "Rila"; doesn't participate in the final
as it doesn't comply with the standards for "V" AFG participation. Minyor (Bobov dol),
2nd in the group; enters the final instead.

                           Final:

31 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 h:
in Bobov dol, "Nikolay Krastev - Shults" st.:
Minyor (Bobov dol) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              2:4
  [0:1 Georgi Dimitrov _, 0:2 Ivo Maksimov _, 1:2 Vasil Totev _,
   2:2 Ventsislav Ventsislavov _, 2:3 Georgi Dimitrov _-pen, 2:4 Yavor Dimitrov]

top