OFG Kardzhali 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 |
        | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Iskra (Chernoochene)                8    6   1   1   28:13   19        Champion
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Yunak 2000 (Ardino)                 8    4   1   3   15:16   13 [+][*]         
 3. Baykal (Shiroko pole)               8    4   0   4   15:21   12                
 4. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)            8    3   1   4   18:14   10                
 5. Perperikon (Perperek)               8    1   1   6    9:21    4                

Notes
  - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad), 2nd; and Dzhebel (Dzhebel), 4th last season; withdraw.
  - Yunak 2000 (Ardino), expelled from the group last season; joins the group.

                           Round 1

21 September 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Iskra (Chernoochene)           1:2 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Yunak 2000 (Ardino)               postponed 
29 October 2014, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Perperikon (Perperek) - Yunak 2000 (Ardino)               1:0 
Baykal (Shiroko pole)                                     bye

                           Round 2

28 September 2014, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Perperikon (Perperek)              6:1 
Baykal (Shiroko pole) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          2:1 
Yunak 2000 (Ardino)                                       bye

                           Round 3

12 October 2014, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Perperikon (Perperek) - Baykal (Shiroko pole)             1:2 
Yunak 2000 (Ardino) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                2:2 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                                  bye

                           Round 4

19 October 2014, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Baykal (Shiroko pole) - Yunak 2000 (Ardino)               1:2 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Perperikon (Perperek)          4:2 
Iskra (Chernoochene)                                      bye

                           Round 5

26 October 2014, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yunak 2000 (Ardino) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)            4:2 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Baykal (Shiroko pole)              8:1 
Perperikon (Perperek)                                     bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

29 October 2014, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Perperikon (Perperek) - Yunak 2000 (Ardino)               1:0 

                           Round 6

15 March 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           postponed * 
Yunak 2000 (Ardino) - Perperikon (Perperek)               postponed * 
* - all the round's matches are postponed due to heavy snow. The beginning
    of the second half of the season and all its rounds are thus pushed
    back one week.
22 March 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           2:1 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Yunak 2000 (Ardino) - Perperikon (Perperek)               3:2 
Baykal (Shiroko pole)                                     bye

                           Round 7

29 March 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Perperikon (Perperek) - Iskra (Chernoochene)              0:3 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Baykal (Shiroko pole)          5:1 
Yunak 2000 (Ardino)                                       bye

                           Round 8

5 April 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Baykal (Shiroko pole) - Perperikon (Perperek)             2:1 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Yunak 2000 (Ardino)                postponed 
1 May 2015, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Yunak 2000 (Ardino)                5:1 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                                  bye

                           Round 9

12 April 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Yunak 2000 (Ardino) - Baykal (Shiroko pole)               postponed 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          1:1 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Yunak 2000 (Ardino) - Baykal (Shiroko pole)               3:0 
Iskra (Chernoochene)                                      bye

                           Round 10

19 April 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Yunak 2000 (Ardino)            3:0 
Baykal (Shiroko pole) - Iskra (Chernoochene)              6:0 
Perperikon (Perperek)                                     bye

                           Round 6 - postponed match

26 April 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Yunak 2000 (Ardino) - Perperikon (Perperek)               3:2 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

1 May 2015, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Yunak 2000 (Ardino)                5:1 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

3 May 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Yunak 2000 (Ardino) - Baykal (Shiroko pole)               3:0 

top


OFG Kardzhali 2014/15 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5. 
---------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Iskra (Chernoochene)               XXX  5:1  8:1  2:1  6:1 
 2. Yunak 2000 (Ardino)                2:2  XXX  3:0  4:2  3:2 
 3. Baykal (Shiroko pole)              6:0  1:2  XXX  2:1  2:1 
 4. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           1:2  3:0  5:1  XXX  4:2 
 5. Perperikon (Perperek)              0:3  1:0  1:2  1:1  XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------

top