OFG Haskovo 2014/15

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Aida (Karamantsi)                  22   20   1   1   78:25   61        Champion
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             22   17   1   4   62:15   52                
 3. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)             22   15   1   6   49:25   46 [+]            
 4. Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)        22   11   5   6   60:34   38                
 5. Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)         22   11   3   8   32:19   36 [-][*]         
 6. Gerganin izvor (Biser)             22   10   1  11   49:46   31                
 7. Vazhod (Radievo)                   22    7   4  11   30:48   25                
 8. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) 22    8   0  14   30:32   24                 [2 0 0  4:0  6]
 9. Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)            22    6   6  10   24:29   24                 [0 0 2  0:4  0]
10. Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)    22    6   2  14   23:71   20                
11. Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)           22    5   2  15   29:50   17                
12. Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)             22    2   2  18   13:85    8                

Notes
  - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets), 14th in "A" FG last season and relegated to "B" FG; doesn't receive "B" FG License. The team then also refuses participation in Yugoiztochna "V" AFG and enters OFG Haskovo.
  - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) joins the group.
  - Aida (Karamantsi) plays its home games in Mineralni bani.
  - Gerganin izvor (Biser) plays its home games in Harmanli.
  - Vazhod (Radievo) plays its home games in rounds 1-11 at the "Rakovski" stadium in Dimitrovgrad; and at the auxiliary field of the "Minyor" stadium in Dimitrovgrad in rounds 12-22.
  - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) plays its home games in Gorski izvor.
  - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) plays its home games at the "Kolodruma" stadium in Svilengrad.
  - Sakarski sportist (Topolovgrad) play their home matches in rounds 12-22 in Srem, due to a reconstruction of the stadium in Topolovgrad.

                           Round 1

13 September 2014, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)      0:2 
in Harmanli:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Vazhod (Radievo)                 6:1 
in Mineralni bani:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)            3:0 
14 September 2014, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)      1:6 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)       0:4 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)        1:1 

                           Round 2

20 September 2014, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)         4:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)           0:1 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
21 September 2014, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)      1:0 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Rakovski" st.:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Aida (Karamantsi)                      2:8 
Toplika 77 (Min.bani) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)   1:3 

                           Round 3

27 September 2014, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           0:2 
in Harmanli:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)      2:6 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Vazhod (Radievo)                1:0 
28 September 2014, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)  2:1 
in Mineralni bani:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                2:1 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)     0:1 

                           Round 4

11 October 2014, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)       2:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)          4:0 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)      1:4 
12 October 2014, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Dimitrovgrad, "Rakovski" st.:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)               1:3 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Aida (Karamantsi)           2:2 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.)       1:2 

                           Round 5

18 October 2014, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)       0:4 
in Harmanli:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)           3:1 
in Mineralni bani:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)    3:1 
19 October 2014, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)     2:2 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         0:4 
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Vazhod (Radievo)             0:1 

                           Round 6

25 October 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Vazhod (Radievo)                 postponed * 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)       postponed * 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)     postponed * 
26 October 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)    postponed * 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Aida (Karamantsi)                postponed * 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)       postponed * 
* - all matches from the round are postponed due to bad weather.
26 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Aida (Karamantsi)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:3, then Rakovski is awarded a 0:3 loss for using an
    ineligible player.
6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - auxiliary field:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Vazhod (Radievo)                 4:2 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)     postponed * 
* - postponed due to heavy rain.
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)       postponed * 
* - postponed due to heavy rain.
7 December 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)       2:0 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
1 March 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Gorski izvor: *
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)     1:0 
* - in Gorski izvor on mutual agreement. The return game in round 17 is
    played in Topolovgrad.
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)       1:4 

                           Round 7

1 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Harmanli:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           0:2 
in Mineralni bani:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)       9:0 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors cannot gather a full squad for the game.
2 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)    2:1 
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Toplika 77 (Min.bani)        1:2 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Rakovski" st.:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                 3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors have no valid medical documents.

                           Round 8

8 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           1:0 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)         2:1 
in Harmanli:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Aida (Karamantsi)                4:5 
9 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Vazhod (Radievo)            3:1 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)  1:2 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)      0:5 

                           Round 9

15 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Mineralni bani:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                4:2 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)          3:1 
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)       6:0 
16 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.)     5:1 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Rakovski" st.:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)     2:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)      3:0 

                           Round 10

22 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - auxiliary field:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)      2:0 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Vazhod (Radievo)                 1:1 
in Harmanli:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)         2:0 
23 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)      0:1 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)   0:1 
in Mineralni bani:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)               2:1 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

26 November 2014, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Aida (Karamantsi)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:3, then Rakovski is awarded a 0:3 loss for using an
    ineligible player.

                           Round 11

29 November 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)          2:1 
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)       4:0 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Rakovski" st.:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)        4:1 
30 November 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Aida (Karamantsi)              1:3 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)           6:2 
Toplika 77 (Min.bani) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 6 - postponed matches

6 December 2014, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - auxiliary field:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Vazhod (Radievo)                 4:2 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)     postponed * 
* - postponed due to heavy rain.
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)       postponed * 
* - postponed due to heavy rain.
7 December 2014, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)       2:0 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)    3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 6 - postponed matches

1 March 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Gorski izvor: *
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)     1:0 
* - in Gorski izvor on mutual agreement. The return game in round 17 is
    played in Topolovgrad.
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)       1:4 

                           Round 12

7 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)      postponed * 
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Aida (Karamantsi)            postponed * 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)        postponed * 
8 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)      postponed * 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.)       postponed * 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - auxiliary field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                 postponed * 
* - all the round's matches are postponed due to heavy snow.
30 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)      2:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.)       6:1 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - auxiliary field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                 3:1 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)     11:1 
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Aida (Karamantsi)            1:3 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)        3:0 awd 

                           Round 13

14 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)         0:6 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)      postponed 
in Harmanli:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           0:2 
15 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Mineralni bani:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Vazhod (Radievo)                      postponed 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Toplika 77 (Min.bani)   3:6 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)      1:6 
9 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Vazhod (Radievo)                      2:0 
10 April 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)      1:0 

                           Round 14

21 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)           3:0 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)      postponed * 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - auxiliary field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)                postponed * 
* - the matches in Mineralni bani and Dimitrovgrad are postponed due to
    flooded pitches.
22 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Srem:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.)  2:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Aida (Karamantsi)                4:2 
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)     1:0 
29 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)      2:1 
20 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)                0:0 

                           Round 15

28 March 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)       postponed * 
* - postponed due to heavy rain and flooded pitch.
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)          0:2 
in Harmanli:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)      2:0 
29 March 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Vazhod (Radievo)               1:1 
in Mineralni bani:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)           2:1 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)       1:0 
13 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)       postponed 
20 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)       3:0 

                           Round 16

4 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.)       3:0 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)           2:1 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - auxiliary field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)             1:0 
5 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Srem:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Aida (Karamantsi)    0:1 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)     1:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)         2:0 

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

9 April 2015, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Vazhod (Radievo)                      2:0 
10 April 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)      1:0 

                           Round 17

18 April 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - auxiliary field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)                 0:3 
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)       0:0 
in Topolovgrad: *
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)     0:3 awd 
* - in Topolovgrad on mutual agreement from round 6.
19 April 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)    0:4 
in Mineralni bani:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)                9:0 
in Harmanli:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.)       6:0 

                           Round 18

25 April 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)           0:0 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)          1:1 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Vazhod (Radievo)                 5:0 
26 April 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Aida (Karamantsi)       0:3 awd 
in Srem:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)    1:0 
Toplika 77 (Min.bani) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)        0:0 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

29 April 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)      2:1 

                           Round 19

2 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)           6:2 
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)  4:2 
in Mineralni bani:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                5:3 
3 May 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - auxiliary field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)            2:2 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)         6:0 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.)      1:1 

                           Round 20

9 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Aida (Karamantsi)                1:2 
in Harmanli:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)          2:1 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)     3:2 
10 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)       0:1 
in Srem:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Vazhod (Radievo)     4:0 
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)      1:2 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

13 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)       postponed 

                           Round 21

16 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)      1:0 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)         3:6 
17 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)      4:2 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - auxiliary field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)                 3:0 awd 
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.)   1:1 
Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Aida (Karamantsi)               1:2 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

20 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)                0:0 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

20 May 2015, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)       3:0 

                           Round 22

23 May 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)          1:0 
in Harmanli:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)       0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned in 87' at 1:1, when players from the home team attack the
    referee.
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Vazhod (Radievo)        3:2 
24 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Mineralni bani:
Aida (Karamantsi) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)              3:0 awd 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           0:7 
in Srem:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.) - Toplika 77 (Min.bani)       3:0 awd 

                           Round 12 - postponed matches

30 May 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Gorski izvor:
Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top.)      2:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil.)       6:1 
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st. - auxiliary field:
Vazhod (Radievo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                 3:1 
31 May 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)     11:1 
Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) - Aida (Karamantsi)            1:3 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)        3:0 awd 

top


OFG Haskovo 2014/15 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Aida (Karamantsi)                  XXX  2:1  4:2  2:1  3:0  5:3  2:0  3:1  2:1  9:0  3:0* 9:0 
 2. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             4:2  XXX  6:2  3:0  2:0  0:1  5:0  1:0  4:0  6:1  2:0  6:2 
 3. Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo)             1:2  1:0  XXX  2:0  2:1  0:0  4:2  2:0  1:0  3:0  4:1  3:0 
 4. Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)        2:2  1:2  4:2  XXX  0:0  2:1  3:1  3:0* 1:1  1:3  3:0*11:1 
 5. Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets)         1:3  0:0  3:0  1:2  XXX  4:0  0:1  4:2  1:0  1:1  1:0  6:0 
 6. Gerganin izvor (Biser)             4:5  0:2  0:2  2:6  0:4* XXX  6:1  2:0  2:1  6:0  2:0  3:1 
 7. Vazhod (Radievo)                   2:8  3:0* 0:3  2:2  1:0  3:1  XXX  2:0  0:0  4:1  1:3  3:0*
 8. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) 0:1  0:1  0:2  3:0* 1:2  1:4  4:0  XXX  1:0  2:0  1:0  3:0*
 9. Izvor AM (Gorski izvor)            1:2  0:2  2:1  2:2  1:0  3:1  1:0  0:3* XXX  1:1  1:1  3:0*
10. Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)    0:3* 0:4  0:4  3:6  0:1  1:4  3:2  2:1  0:5  XXX  3:2  1:0 
11. Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)           1:3  0:4  0:6  0:4  0:1  3:6  1:1  2:1  3:0* 5:1  XXX  6:0 
12. Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)             0:3* 0:7  0:2  1:6  0:1  2:1  1:1  1:6  1:1  1:2  2:1  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top