Today's fixtures (133 games)

A OFG Pazardzhik
15:00  Botev (Momina klisura) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                - 
15:00  Yunak (Ivaylo) - Saraya (Saraya)                           - 
15:00  Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       - 
15:00  Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              - 
15:00  Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              - 
15:00  Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          - 
15:00  Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                   - 
15:00  Maritsa (Belovo) - Balkan (Varvara)                        - 

A OFG Ruse - iztochna podgrupa
15:00  Sokol (Chervena voda) - Marten (Marten)                    - 
15:00  Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole)           - 
15:00  Spartak (Hotantsa) - Botev (Vetovo)                        - 
15:00  Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)              - 

A OFG Ruse - zapadna podgrupa
15:00  Yantra (Tsenovo) - Botev (Koprivets)                       - 
15:00  Levski (Novgrad) - Dunav (Batin)                           - 
15:00  Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Atletik (Trastenik)                 - 
15:00  Benkovski (Byala) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                 - 
15:00  Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)            - 
15:00  Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski (Karamanovo)              - 

A OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - severna podgrupa
10:30  Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)             - 
13:00  Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iskar (German)                      - 
13:00  Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)            - 
13:00  Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)         - 
13:00  Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                    - 

A OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - yuzhna podgrupa
13:00  Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)      - 
13:00  Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya)                     - 
13:00  Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                 - 
13:00  BM Sport (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)             - 
13:00  Koneliano 2005 (German) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)          - awd 
13:00  Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)          - 

A OFG Haskovo
10:00  Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                      - 
10:30  Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)          - 
15:30  Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Toplika 77 (Mineralni bani)      - awd 
15:30  Vazhod (Radievo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)      - awd 
15:30  Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Aida (Karamantsi)                 - 
15:30  Tundzha (Srem) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)           - 
15:30  Izvor AM (Gorski izvor) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           - 

A OFG Shumen - severna podgrupa
10:30  Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment)                     - 
10:30  Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)          - 
10:30  Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Kosmos 2013 (Branichevo)              - 
10:30  Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe)    - 
10:30  Zvezda (Studenitsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi)                      - 
15:00  Ustrem (Trem) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                      - 

A OFG Shumen - yuzhna podgrupa
11:00  Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo)         - 
15:00  Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)      - 
15:00  Madara 2010 (Madara) - Fairplay (kv.Matnitsa, Shumen)      - 
15:00  Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)   - 
15:00  Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Stan (Stan)                         - 
15:00  Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev Dibich (Shumen)             - 

Friendlies: Winter-Spring
14:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  - 
14:00  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            - 

Elitna grupa (U-15) - Severoiztochna zona
14:00  Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       - 
14:00  Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                   - 
14:00  Spartak 1918 (Varna) - FK Spartak (Varna)                  - 

Elitna grupa (U-15) - Yugozapadna zona
11:00  Chavdar (Etropole) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                    - 
11:00  Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                 - 
11:00  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                         - 
11:00  Lavchetata (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                - 
11:00  Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            - 
13:00  Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)             - 

Elitna grupa (U-15) - Yugoiztochna zona
10:30  Levski (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                - 
10:30  Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas)        - 
11:00  Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                   - 
11:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Burgas sport (Burgas)              - 
13:00  Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)               - 

Detsa: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Varna (Varna) - Kamchiets 2015 (Staro Oryahovo)            - awd 
10:00  Sportist (Mihalich) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                - 
10:00  Odesos (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)                  - 
10:00  Provadia (Provadia) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)      - 
10:00  Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (Shumen)                    - 

DPG13: Varna - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 11)
10:30  Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                 - 
10:30  Volov (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                 - 
10:30  Ariston (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                  - 
10:30  Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo)             - 
10:30  Chernomorets (Balchik) - FK Spartak (Varna)                - 
10:30  Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Cherno more (Varna)      - 

YuMV: Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:00  Benkovski (Byala) - Vihar (Zavet)                          - 
11:30  Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                 - 
11:30  Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  - 
11:30  Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)        - 

Detsa: Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                 - 
10:00  Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  - 
10:00  Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)        - 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Zona "B")
12:00  Germaneya (Sapareva banya) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)         - 
12:00  Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)             - 
12:00  Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         - 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa
13:00  DIT Sport (Sofia) - Botev 57 SOU (Sofia)                   - 
15:00  Internatsional (Sofia) - Atletik 11 (Sofia)                - awd 
15:00  ESFA (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                            - 
15:00  Granit (Vladaya) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  - 
15:00  Lavchetata (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                     - 

Detsa "A": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa
09:00  BM Sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                          - 
10:00  Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)            - awd 
10:00  Botev 57 SOU (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia)                   - 
12:30  Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                      - 

DPG13: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 11) - Second phase, First group
09:00  Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                        - 
10:30  DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                     - 
12:00  Levski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                       - 
13:30  Natsional (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                         - 
15:00  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)              - 
16:30  Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          - 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - Second phase, First group
09:00  Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)          - 
10:10  Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          - 
11:20  Minyor (Pernik) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)                      - 
12:30  Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                - 
13:40  Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)        - 
14:50  CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                           - 
16:00  DIT Sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                         - 
17:10  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                    - 

DPG11: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - Second phase, First group
09:00  CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                           - 
10:10  NSA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                          - 
11:20  Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   - 
12:30  Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                    - 
13:40  Minyor (Pernik) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                - 
14:50  Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech)                    - 
16:00  DIT Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                 - 

DPG10: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - Second phase, First group
09:00  Kom 98 (Godech) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                  - 
10:10  RD Sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                      - 
11:20  Ferion (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                        - 
12:30  Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia)                     - 
13:40  Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia)           - 
14:50  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - NSA (Sofia)                          - 
16:00  Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik)            - 

DPG10: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - Second phase, Second group
17:10  Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Shampioni (Sofia)                    - 

DPG9: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 5)
09:30  Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)          - 
10:30  Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                     - 
11:30  CSKA (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                           - 
12:30  Sofia sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  - 
13:30  Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        - 
14:30  ESFA (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                          - 

Darzhavno parvenstvo - women
15:00  NSA (Sofia) - Sportika (Blagoevgrad)                       - 

2018 FIFA World Cup qualification - Group A
19:00  Sweden - Belarus                                           -  /Diema Sport/ 
21:45  Bulgaria - Netherlands                                     -  /BNT1/ 
21:45  Luxembourg - France                                        -